Admin
Attendance:
London
ON
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Mon | Oct 3/11 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Clearwater Arena Sarnia | Bandits 3 | Jr Sting 4 | L (0 - 1 - 0) |
Sat | Oct 8/11 (Sat) | 4:30pm | Oakridge Arena | Bandits 3 | Aeros 4 | L (0 - 2 - 0) |
Sat | Oct 15/11 (Sat) | 5:15pm | Southwood Arena Woodstock | Bandits 9 | Navy Vets 1 | W (1 - 2 - 0) |
Sat | Oct 22/11 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Oakridge Arena | Bandits 3 | Aeros 2 | W (2 - 2 - 0) |
Tue | Oct 25/11 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Carling Arena | Bandits 6 | Nationals 2 | W (3 - 2 - 0) |
Mon | Oct 31/11 (Mon) | 8:15pm | Nichols C | Bandits Orange 4 | Bandits 2 | L (3 - 3 - 0) |
Wed | Nov 2/11 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Navy Vets 3 | Bandits 6 | W (4 - 3 - 0) |
Wed | Nov 9/11 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Nationals 4 | Bandits 1 | L (4 - 4 - 0) |
Mon | Nov 14/11 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Oakridge Arena | Bandits 5 | Oakridge 4 | W (5 - 4 - 0) |
Thu | Nov 17/11 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Sarnia 5 | Bandits 3 | L (5 - 5 - 0) |
Mon | Nov 21/11 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Bandits 2 | Orange 8 | L (5 - 6 - 0) |
Fri | Nov 25/11 (Fri) | 10:30am | Argyle B | Orange 4 | Bandits 4 | T (5 - 6 - 0 - 1) |
Fri | Nov 25/11 (Fri) | 7:30pm | Argyle A | Brampton 3 | Bandits 3 | T (5 - 6 - 0 - 2) |
Sat | Nov 26/11 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Argyle A | Bandits 3 | Hamilton 1 | W (6 - 6 - 0 - 2) |
Sat | Nov 26/11 (Sat) | 7:30pm | Silverwoods | Bandits 3 | Hamilton 0 | W (7 - 6 - 0 - 2) |
Sun | Nov 27/11 (Sun) | 2:15pm | Western Fair DDS | Orange 2 | Bandits 5 | W (8 - 6 - 0 - 2) |
Mon | Nov 28/11 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Navy Vets 3 | Bandits 5 | W (9 - 6 - 0 - 2) |
Fri | Dec 2/11 (Fri) | 9:45am | Nichols C | Orangeville 4 | Bandits 1 | L (9 - 7 - 0 - 2) |
Fri | Dec 2/11 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Nichols A | Bandits 0 | Burlington 3 | L (9 - 8 - 0 - 2) |
Sat | Dec 3/11 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Nichols A | Bandits 4 | Orange 4 | T (9 - 8 - 0 - 3) |
Sat | Dec 3/11 (Sat) | 4:45pm | Western Fair Tony's | Stouffeville 3 | Bandits 0 | L (9 - 9 - 0 - 3) |
Tue | Dec 6/11 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Carling Arena | Bandits 1 | Nationals 3 | L (9 - 10 - 0 - 3) |
Fri | Dec 9/11 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Bandits Orange 2 | Bandits 4 | W (10 - 10 - 0 - 3) |
Mon | Dec 12/11 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Clearwater Arena Sarnia | Bandits 5 | Sarnia 3 | W (11 - 10 - 0 - 3) |
Wed | Dec 14/11 (Wed) | 8:15pm | Woodstock | Bandits 1 | Navy Vets 1 | T (11 - 10 - 0 - 4) |
Wed | Dec 21/11 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Oakridge 2 | Bandits 9 | W (12 - 10 - 0 - 4) |
Fri | Jan 6/12 (Fri) | 3:45pm | Argyle A | Bandits 3 | Nationals 2 | W (13 - 10 - 0 - 4) |
Sat | Jan 7/12 (Sat) | 12:05pm | WF Tony's | Bandits 3 | Cambridge Hawks 2 | W (14 - 10 - 0 - 4) |
Sat | Jan 7/12 (Sat) | 7:10pm | WF Wastell | Pickering Panthers 1 | Bandits 4 | W (15 - 10 - 0 - 4) |
Sun | Jan 8/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | westen fair city | Barrie 3 | Bandits 4 | Wo (16 - 10 - 0 - 4) |
Sun | Jan 8/12 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Western Fair City | Bandits 1 | Kitchener 4 | L (16 - 11 - 0 - 4) |
Mon | Jan 9/12 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Bandits 1 | Orange 5 | L (16 - 12 - 0 - 4) |
Wed | Jan 11/12 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Sarnia 5 | Bandits 4 | L (16 - 13 - 0 - 4) |
Fri | Jan 20/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Nationals 3 | Bandits 2 | L (16 - 14 - 0 - 4) |
Wed | Jan 25/12 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Oakridge 1 | Bandits 6 | W (17 - 14 - 0 - 4) |
Fri | Jan 27/12 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Navy Vets 2 | Bandits 5 | W (18 - 14 - 0 - 4) |
Mon | Jan 30/12 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Bandits 1 | Orange 1 | T (18 - 14 - 0 - 5) |
Thu | Feb 2/12 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Sarnia 3 | Bandits 2 | L (18 - 15 - 0 - 5) |
Tue | Feb 7/12 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Carling Arena | Bandits 4 | Nationals 3 | W (19 - 15 - 0 - 5) |
Fri | Feb 10/12 (Fri) | 3:25pm | Sportspad 2 | Oakville Pounders 1 | Bandits 1 | T (19 - 15 - 0 - 6) |
Sat | Feb 11/12 (Sat) | 1:10pm | Haig Bowl | Bandits 1 | Kitchener Red 4 | L (19 - 16 - 0 - 6) |
Sat | Feb 11/12 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Sportspad 1 | Caledon Hawks 1 | Bandits 2 | W (20 - 16 - 0 - 6) |
Wed | Feb 15/12 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Navy Vets 1 | Bandits 1 | T (20 - 16 - 0 - 7) |
Fri | Feb 24/12 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Sarnia 5 | Bandits 6 | W (21 - 16 - 0 - 7) |
Mon | Feb 27/12 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Nationals 3 | Bandits 5 | W (22 - 16 - 0 - 7) |
Wed | Feb 29/12 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Bandits 6 | Orange 4 | W (23 - 16 - 0 - 7) |
Mon | Mar 5/12 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Oakridge Arena | Bandits 2 | Oakridge 4 | L (23 - 17 - 0 - 7) |
Sat | Mar 10/12 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Nichols B | Orange 5 | Bandits 3 | L (23 - 18 - 0 - 7) |
Mon | Mar 12/12 (Mon) | 9:00pm | Argyle B | Oakridge 3 | Bandits 4 | W (24 - 18 - 0 - 7) |
Thu | Mar 15/12 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Stronach A | Bandits 0 | North 2 | L (24 - 19 - 0 - 7) |
Sat | Mar 17/12 (Sat) | 5:15pm | southwood Arena Woodstock | Bandits 6 | Navy Vets 0 | W (25 - 19 - 0 - 7) |
Mon | Mar 19/12 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Clearwater Arena Sarnia | Bandits 4 | Sarnia 6 | L (25 - 20 - 0 - 7) |
Thu | Mar 22/12 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Carling Arena | Bandits 1 | North 3 | L (25 - 21 - 0 - 7) |
Sat | Mar 24/12 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Nichols Arena | North 1 | Bandits 3 | W (26 - 21 - 0 - 7) |
Sun | Mar 25/12 (Sun) | 8:00pm | Carling Arena | Bandits 1 | North 2 | L (26 - 22 - 0 - 7) |
Fri | Apr 13/12 (Fri) | 12:40pm | ST Marys Pyramid Rock | Cambridge Hawks 4 | Bandits 5 | W (27 - 22 - 0 - 7) |
Fri | Apr 13/12 (Fri) | 7:40pm | Dufferin Arena Stratford | Bandits 7 | Hamilton Tigers 1 | W (28 - 22 - 0 - 7) |
Sat | Apr 14/12 (Sat) | 1:50pm | RBC Rotary Complex Stratford | Bandits 2 | Orange 4 | L (28 - 23 - 0 - 7) |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 3:30pm | rbc Rotary Complex Stratford | Bandits 2 | Hamilton Tigers 1 | Wo (29 - 23 - 0 - 7) |
|
|