Admin
Attendance:
Winnipeg
MB
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Tue | Jan 5/10 (Tue) | 7:30pm | Buchanan Community Centre | Oilers 8 | Heritage Victoria Lightning 1 | W (1 - 0) |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Buchanan Community Centre | Oilers 9 | Silver Heights Stars 3 | W (2 - 0) |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Buchanan Community Centre | Oilers 7 | Varsity View Blues 3 | W (3 - 0) |
Sun | Nov 15/09 (Sun) | 10:20am | Canlan - Green | Practice | Practice | - |
Sun | Nov 22/09 (Sun) | 10:20am | Canlan - Green | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Jan 30/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Canlan - Green | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Nov 28/09 (Sat) | 9:40am | Canlan - Red | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Dec 5/09 (Sat) | 9:40am | Canlan - Red | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Dec 19/09 (Sat) | 8:30am | Canlan - Red | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Jan 2/10 (Sat) | 8:30am | Canlan - Red | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Feb 20/10 (Sat) | 8:30am | Canlan - Red | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 9:40am | Canlan - Red | Practice | Practice | - |
Sun | Dec 27/09 (Sun) | 10:15am | Century Arena | WHCC#2 Waverley Wild 2 | Oilers 11 | W (4 - 0) |
Mon | Dec 28/09 (Mon) | 3:15pm | Century Arena | FGN #4 Bruins 6 | Oilers 4 | L (4 - 1) |
Tue | Dec 29/09 (Tue) | 10:15am | Century Arena | Riverview Rangers 2 | Oilers 8 | W (5 - 1) |
Sun | Feb 7/10 (Sun) | 8:00am | Century Arena | FGN #2 Senators 2 | Oilers 4 | W (6 - 1) |
Sun | Feb 21/10 (Sun) | 8:00am | Century Arena | RKCC 2 Flames 1 | Oilers 18 | W (7 - 1) |
Sun | Mar 7/10 (Sun) | 9:15am | Century Arena | Oilers 10 | Riverview Rangers 4 | W (8 - 1) |
Sun | Nov 1/09 (Sun) | 9:30am | Charles Barbour | Oilers 2 | FGN 8 Canucks 8 | L (8 - 2) |
Sun | Nov 8/09 (Sun) | 9:30am | Charles Barbour | RKCC 2 Flames 4 | Oilers 4 | T (8 - 2 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 14/09 (Sat) | 8:15am | Charles Barbour | Oilers 11 | FGN 3 Sabres 2 | W (9 - 2 - 1) |
Sun | Jan 3/10 (Sun) | 9:30am | Charles Barbour | RKCC #1 9 | Oilers 4 | L (9 - 3 - 1) |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 9:30am | Charles Barbour | WHCC #1 0 | Oilers 2 | W (10 - 3 - 1) |
Sun | Mar 14/10 (Sun) | 3:45pm | Charles Barbour | RKCC #4 Penguins 9 | Oilers 12 | W (11 - 3 - 1) |
Sat | Mar 20/10 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Charles Barbour | Oilers 6 | FGN #1 Jets 2 | W (12 - 3 - 1) |
Sun | Nov 29/09 (Sun) | 8:15am | Dutton | Practice | Practice | - |
Mon | Dec 14/09 (Mon) | 8:00pm | MTS Centre | FGN 8 Canucks | Oilers | - |
Wed | Mar 17/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | MTS Centre | Oilers 6 | AW Wildcats 10 | L (12 - 4 - 1) |
Sat | Dec 12/09 (Sat) | 8:00am | Max Bell | Oilers 8 | FGN 4 Bruins 7 | W (13 - 4 - 1) |
Sun | Dec 20/09 (Sun) | 8:45am | Max Bell | FGN 5 Flames 6 | Oilers 6 | T (13 - 4 - 2) |
Sat | Nov 7/09 (Sat) | 9:15am | Max Bell | Practice | Practice | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | 9:15am | Max Bell | Oilers 6 | FGN #3 3 | W (14 - 4 - 2) |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Max Bell | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Jan 23/10 (Sat) | 9:30am | Max Bell | Practice | Practice | - |
Sat | Mar 13/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Max Bell | FGN #4 Bruins 4 | Oilers 3 | L (14 - 5 - 2) |
Wed | Nov 11/09 (Wed) | 12:45pm | Oak Bluff | Practice | Practice | - |
Sun | Jan 31/10 (Sun) | 9:15am | Richmond K | Oilers 3 | RKCC #3 4 | L (14 - 6 - 2) |
Sun | Jan 24/10 (Sun) | 8:00am | Richmond Kings CC | Oilers 16 | RKCC #4 3 | W (15 - 6 - 2) |
Tue | Feb 2/10 (Tue) | 7:15pm | SJFCC North | Oilers 11 | SJF Explorers 7/8 0 | W (16 - 6 - 2) |
Fri | Feb 5/10 (Fri) | 6:45pm | SJFCC South | Oilers 13 | SJF Explorers 7/8 2 | W (17 - 6 - 2) |
Sat | Nov 21/09 (Sat) | 8:15am | Sam Southern | FGN 6 Wild 5 | Oilers 3 | L (17 - 7 - 2) |
Sun | Dec 6/09 (Sun) | 10:15am | Sam Southern | Crescentwood Flyers 2 | Oilers 8 | W (18 - 7 - 2) |
Sat | Oct 31/09 (Sat) | 8:15am | Sam Southern | Practice | Practice | - |
Sun | Feb 14/10 (Sun) | 10:15am | Sam Southern | Oilers 7 | FGN #1 Jets 2 | W (19 - 7 - 2) |
Sun | Mar 14/10 (Sun) | 9:00am | Sam Southern | Oilers 7 | FGN #3 Sabres 2 | W (20 - 7 - 2) |
Sun | Dec 13/09 (Sun) | 7:30am | St. Norbert | SNCC 1 Sabres 4 | Oilers 7 | W (21 - 7 - 2) |
Sun | Jan 17/10 (Sun) | 8:45am | St. Norbert | WHCC#2 Waverley Wild 5 | Oilers 6 | W (22 - 7 - 2) |
Mon | Feb 8/10 (Mon) | 6:15pm | Sturgeon Creek | Oilers 10 | A.W. Predators 4 | W (23 - 7 - 2) |
Wed | Feb 10/10 (Wed) | 7:15pm | Sturgeon Creek | Oilers 3 | FG Jets 4 | L (23 - 8 - 2) |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Sturgeon Creek | Heritage Victoria Lightning 3 | Oilers 3 | T (23 - 8 - 3) |
Sun | Mar 21/10 (Sun) | 3:45pm | charles Barbour | fgn #2 Senators 6 | Oilers 2 | L (23 - 9 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 11:45am | sturgeon Creek | Southdale Flyers 10 | Oilers 4 | L (23 - 10 - 3) |
|
|