Login for Game Attendance
Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 28/20 10:00am | 10:00am | FM Invitational - West Fargo Young Field | Chanhassen 3 | Excelsior 1 | W (1 - 0) |
Aug 1/20 10:00am | 10:00am | Excelsior - MTKA High | Chanhassen | Excelsior | - |
Aug 1/20 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Excelsior - MTKA High (Double Header) | Chanhassen | Excelsior | - |
Jun 27/20 12:00pm | 12:00pm | SF Tourney - Harmodon #2 | Mitchell 9 | Chanhassen 1 | L (1 - 1) |
Jun 26/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | FM Invitational - Starion Field | Chanhassen 10 | Wayzata 2 1 | W (2 - 1) |
Jun 27/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | FM Invitational - Starion Field | Chanhassen 5 | New Ulm Blizzard 6 | L (2 - 2) |
Jun 27/20 4:00pm | 4:00pm | FM Invitational - Starion Field | Chanhassen 5 | Fargo Post 400 6 | L (2 - 3) |
Jul 12/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | West St Paul - St Thomas Academy | Chanhassen | West St Paul | - |
Jul 18/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CNHS | Wayzata | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 1/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Minnetonka HS | Chanhassen | Excelsior | - |
Jul 11/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CNHS | Mpls SW | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 16/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shakopee | Chanhassen | Shakopee | - |
Jul 17/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Edina | Chanhassen | Edina | - |
Aug 4/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CNHS | Bloomington | Chanhassen | - |
Aug 10/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CNHS | Prior Lake | Chanhassen | - |
Aug 3/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CNHS | Edina | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 14/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CNHS | Excelsior | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 21/20 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Bloomington | Chanhassen | Bloomington | - |
Aug 6/20 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Bloomington Red Haddox | Chanhassen | Bloomington Gold | - |
Jul 25/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | West St Paul | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 16/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | Waconia | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 22/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | St Louis Park - Dakota Park | Chanhassen | St Louis Park | - |
Jul 23/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | Edina | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 27/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Waconia | Chanhassen | Waconia | - |
Jul 30/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Edina - Braemar | Chanhassen | Edina | - |
Jul 9/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Waconia | Chanhassen | Waconia | - |
Jul 22/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | Waconia | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 11/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Mpls SW | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 8/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Shakopee 4 | Chanhassen 0 | L (2 - 4) |
Jul 15/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | St Louis Park | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 18/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS (Double Header) | Wayzata | Chanhassen | - |
Aug 4/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Bloomington | Chanhassen | - |
Aug 7/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Wayzata | Chanhassen | Wayzata | - |
Aug 10/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Prior Lake | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 26/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | SF Tourney - Harmodon #3 | Chanhassen 14 | Fennimore 0 | W (3 - 4) |
Jul 28/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Lake Susan | Shakopee | Chanhassen | - |
Aug 5/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Rosemount | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 7/20 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Eden Prairie - Miller Park #8 | Chanhassen 4 | Eden Prairie 4 | T (3 - 4 - 1) |
Jul 21/20 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Bloomington Red Haddox | Chanhassen | Bloomington | - |
Aug 6/20 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Bloomington Red Haddox | Chanhassen | Bloomington Gold | - |
Jun 27/20 9:30am | 9:30am | SF Tourney - Harmodon #2 | Brandon Valley 4 | Chanhassen 8 | W (4 - 4 - 1) |
Jun 28/20 9:30am | 9:30am | SF Tourney - Harmodon #3 | Chanhassen 7 | Jackson 6 | W (5 - 4 - 1) |
Jul 24/20 TBA | TBA | Hopkins Tourney TBD | Chanhassen | TBD | - |
Jul 25/20 TBA | TBA | Hopkins Tourney TBD | Chanhassen | TBD | - |
Jul 26/20 TBA | TBA | Hopkins Tourney TBD | Chanhassen | TBD | - |
Jul 31/20 TBA | TBA | Shakopee Tourney TBD | Chanhassen | TBD | - |
Aug 1/20 TBA | TBA | Shakopee Tourney TBD | Chanhassen | TBD | - |
Aug 2/20 TBA | TBA | Shakopee Tourney TBD | Chanhassen | TBD | - |