Login for Game Attendance
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Jul 10/17 6:00pm Eastview Varsity John Marshall EV Jr Legion -
Jul 11/17 5:15pm Legion Field Lakeville South 7 EV Sr Legion 8 -
Jul 11/17 8:00pm Legion Field Lakeville South 0 EV Sr Legion 10 -
Jul 12/17 8:00pm Ponds Field EV Jr Legion Prior Lake -
Jul 13/17 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Hastings 0 EV Sr Legion 2 -
Jul 13/17 8:00pm Legion Field Edina #1 EV Jr Legion -
Jul 15/17 11:00am Lions Field-Waconia EV Sr Legion 2 Anoka 4 -
Jul 15/17 1:30pm Lions Field-Waconia EV Sr Legion 9 Waconia 4 -
Jul 17/17 6:00pm Lakeville North Varsity EV Jr Legion Lakeville North -
May 30/18 6:00pm Farmington Tigers #1 EV Jr Legion Farmington -
May 31/18 6:00pm Quarry Point #2 Farmington EV Jr Legion -
Jun 2/18 12:15pm Minnetonka HS Lower Field Apple Valley EV Tier 1A -
Jun 2/18 2:30pm Minnetonka HS Lower Field Excelsior EV Tier 1A -
Jun 3/18 4:30pm Minnetonka HS Lower Field Edina EV Tier 1A -
Jun 4/18 5:15pm Legion Field EV Jr Legion Apple Valley -
Jun 4/18 8:00pm Miesville EV Tier 1A Miesville -
Jun 5/18 6:00pm Lakeville South Varsity EV Tier 1A Lakeville North -
Jun 5/18 6:05pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Eagan EV Jr Legion -
Jun 6/18 6:00pm Lakeville North High School EV Jr Legion Lakeville North -
Jun 7/18 6:05pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Lakeville South EV Jr Legion -
Jun 8/18 5:00pm RBC 1 Harrisburg< SD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 9/18 8:00am RBC 4 Superior EV Jr Legion -
Jun 9/18 1:00pm RBC 4 Mitchell, SD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 11/18 2:30pm Veterans Park EV Tier 1A Minnetonka -
Jun 12/18 8:00pm Big Goat EV Tier 1A Eagan -
Jun 13/18 5:15pm Legion Field IGH EV Sr Legion -
Jun 13/18 8:00pm Legion Field IGH EV Sr Legion -
Jun 14/18 6:00pm Dundas EV Sr Legion Northfield -
Jun 14/18 8:00pm Dundas EV Sr Legion Northfield -
Jun 15/18 10:00am Bennett Family Park Hopkins EV Jr Legion -
Jun 15/18 12:30pm Bennett Family Park Harrisburg SD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 16/18 10:00am Bennett Family Park Minnetonka EV Jr Legion -
Jun 16/18 12:30pm Bennet Family Park Elkhorn EV Jr Legion -
Jun 18/18 7:30pm Veterans Park EV Tier 1A Minnetonka -
Jun 19/18 4:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Farmington EV Tier 1A -
Jun 19/18 5:50pm Legion Field So. St. Paul EV Sr Legion -
Jun 19/18 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity EV Tier 1A Farmington -
Jun 19/18 8:00pm Big Goat EV Jr Legion Eagan -
Jun 19/18 8:00pm Legion Field So. St. Paul EV Sr Legion -
Jun 20/18 6:00pm JCRP #1/Varsity Field East Ridge EV Sr Legion -
Jun 20/18 7:30pm Memorial Park EV Jr Legion New Prague -
Jun 21/18 5:15pm Legion Field Eagan EV Tier 1A -
Jun 21/18 6:00pm Lakeville North Varsity EV Sr Legion Lakeville North -
Jun 21/18 8:00pm Legion Field New Prague EV Jr Legion -
Jun 22/18 12:30pm Quarry Park #1 Mahtomedi EV Tier 1A -
Jun 23/18 1:00pm Legion Field Eagan EV Tier 1A -
Jun 23/18 5:45pm Legion Field Woodbury Royals EV Tier 1A -
Jun 24/18 10:00am Legion Field TBD TBD -
Jun 24/18 12:15pm Legion Field TBD TBD -
Jun 24/18 2:30pm Legion Field TBD TBD -
Jun 25/18 7:00pm Veterans Park EV Sr Legion Hastings -
Jun 27/18 5:30pm Legion Field Apple Valley EV Sr. Legion -
Jun 27/18 6:05pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Lakeville North EV Jr Legion -
Jun 27/18 7:30pm Veterans Field EV Tier 1A Minnetonka -
Jun 27/18 8:00pm Legion Field Forest Lake EV Sr Legion -
Jun 28/18 6:00pm Lakeville South HS EV Jr Legion Lakeville South -
Jun 29/18 7:30pm Harmodon #1 (Sioux Falls) Columbus EV Jr Legion -
Jun 30/18 12:00pm Harmodon #2 (Sioux Falls) EV Jr Legion Mitchell -
Jun 30/18 12:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Farmington EV Tier 1A -
Jun 30/18 12:20pm Lions Field-Waconia EV Sr Legion Waconia -
Jun 30/18 2:15pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity EV Tier 1A Farmington -
Jun 30/18 2:30pm Harmodon #1 (Sioux Falls) TBD TBD -
Jun 30/18 2:50pm Lions Field-Waconia EV Sr Legion Cold Spring -
Jun 30/18 7:30pm Harmodon #1 or #3 TBD TBD -
Jul 1/18 12:00pm Rosemount HS EV Sr Legion Rosemount -
Jul 1/18 2:00pm Rosemount HS EV Sr Legion Rosemount -
Jul 6/18 11:30am Mueller Field Worthington EV Sr Legion -
Jul 6/18 4:25pm Johnson Park St. Michael EV Sr Legion -
Jul 7/18 11:00am Sleepy Eye Sleepy Eye EV Sr Legion -
Jul 7/18 2:00pm Superior High School West Duluth Cubs EV Tier 1A -
Jul 7/18 4:30pm Superior High School Superior Reds EV Tier 1A -
Jul 7/18 7:00pm Searles Brandon Valley EV Sr Legion -
Jul 8/18 12:00pm Johnson Park TBD TBD -
Jul 8/18 12:45pm Superior High School Hamline Red EV Tier 1A -
Jul 8/18 3:00pm Johnson Park TBD TBD -
Jul 10/18 4:00pm Eagan Varsity EV Jr Legion Eagan -
Jul 10/18 4:30pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity EV Tier 1A Rosemount -
Jul 10/18 6:30pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Rosemount EV Tier 1A -
Jul 10/18 7:00pm Dundas EV Sr Legion Northfield -
Jul 12/18 5:00pm Rochester John Adams MS EV Jr Legion John Marshall -
Jul 12/18 6:00pm AVHS Varsity Apple Valley EV Tier 1A -
Jul 13/18 11:45am Braemar - Edina Mandan ND EV Sr Legion -
Jul 14/18 9:00am Braemar - Edina Brookings SD EV Sr Legion -
Jul 14/18 8:00pm Braemar - Edina St. Michael EV Sr Legion -
Jul 15/18 11:45am Braemar - Edina Edina EV Sr. Legion -
Jul 15/18 2:30pm Braemar - Edina Creighton Prep EV Sr Legion -
Jul 16/18 8:00pm Legion Field Edina EV Tier 1A -
Jul 16/18 8:00pm Quarry Park #1 Apple Valley EV Jr Legion -
Jul 17/18 6:00pm JCRP #1/Varsity Field Eagan EV Sr Legion -
Jul 17/18 8:00pm Legion Field John Marshall EV Jr Legion -
Jul 18/18 5:00pm Alimagnet EV Jr Legion Burnsville -
Jul 18/18 7:00pm Alimagnet Burnsville EV Jr Legion -
Jul 18/18 7:30pm Red Wing EV Sr Legion Red Wing -
Jul 19/18 6:00pm Lakeville South Varsity EV Sr Legion Lakeville South -
Jul 23/18 10:30pm Quarry Point #2 TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jul 25/18 5:30pm Legion Field TBD EV Tier 1A -
Jul 26/18 TBA Legion Field TBD TBD -
Jul 27/18 TBA Legion Field TBD TBD -
Jul 28/18 TBA Legion Field TBD TBD -
Jul 29/18 TBA Legion Field TBD TBD -
Aug 2/18 TBA Edina TBD TBD -
Aug 3/18 TBA Edina TBD TBD -
Aug 4/18 TBA Edina TBD TBD -
May 28/19 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Eagan EV Jr Legion -
May 29/19 6:00pm Rosemount High School EV Jr Legion Rosemount -
May 31/19 TBA AV Tourney TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 1/19 TBA AV Tourney TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 2/19 TBA AV Tourney TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 2/19 2:00pm Minnetonka HS EV Tier 1A Rosemount -
Jun 2/19 4:00pm Minnetonka HS EV Tier 1A Excelsior -
Jun 4/19 7:00pm Waconia Lions Field EV Jr Legion Waconia -
Jun 6/19 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Burnsville EV Jr Legion -
Jun 9/19 12:00pm Rosemount HS EV Tier 1A Rosemount -
Jun 9/19 2:00pm Rosemount HS Rosemount EV Tier 1A -
Jun 10/19 6:00pm Lakeville North High School EV Jr Legion Lakeville North -
Jun 11/19 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Woodbury Whit EV Tier 1A -
Jun 11/19 6:00pm Miesville Wiederholt Field EV Jr Legion Miesville -
Jun 12/19 7:45pm Quarry Point #1 Lakeville South EV Jr Legion -
Jun 13/19 5:30pm Quarry Park #1 New Prague EV Tier 1A -
Jun 13/19 5:45pm Legion Field Apple Valley EV Sr Legion -
Jun 14/19 TBA LaCrosse WI Tourney TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 15/19 TBA LaCrosse WI Tourney TBD EV Sr Legion -
Jun 15/19 10:00am Lions Field-Waconia EV Sr Legion Waconia -
Jun 16/19 TBA LaCrosse WI Tourney TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 16/19 1:00pm Eastview Varsity Hastings EV Sr Legion -
Jun 16/19 2:00pm Jack Ruhr Park Miesvielle EV Tier 1A Miesville -
Jun 16/19 3:00pm Eastview Varsity EV Sr Legion Hastings -
Jun 18/19 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Farmington EV Sr Legion -
Jun 18/19 7:45pm Quarry Park #1 Prior Lake EV Tier 1A -
Jun 19/19 5:00pm Minnetonka HS EV Tier 1A Minnetonka -
Jun 19/19 5:45pm Prior Lake Pond 7 EV Jr Legion Prior Lake -
Jun 20/19 5:30pm Legion Field Farmington EV Tier 1A -
Jun 20/19 6:00pm Lakeville North EV Sr Legion Lakeville North -
Jun 20/19 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Farmington EV Jr Legion -
Jun 20/19 8:00pm Legion Field EV Tier 1A Farmington -
Jun 21/19 TBA EP/Edina Tourney TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 22/19 TBA EP/Edina Tourney TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 23/19 TBA EP/Edina Tourney TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jun 24/19 5:30pm Quarry Point #1 Andover EV Tier 1A -
Jun 25/19 TBA TBD EV Jr Legion Eagan -
Jun 25/19 5:45pm Quarry Point #1 Woodbury Blue EV Sr Legion -
Jun 25/19 7:45pm Quarry Point #1 EV Sr Legion Woodbury Blue -
Jun 26/19 5:30pm Quarry Point #1 Rosemount EV Jr Legion -
Jun 26/19 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Woodbury WYA EV Tier 1A -
Jun 26/19 7:00pm Veterans Memorial EV Sr Legion Prior Lake -
Jun 27/19 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Northfield EV Sr Legion -
Jul 5/19 TBA Superior High School EV Tier 1A tournament -
Jul 5/19 11:00am New Ulm (Sleepy Eye Field) Chaska EV Sr Legion -
Jul 5/19 4:00pm New Ulm (Sleepy Eye Field) Mankato Nationals EV Sr Legion -
Jul 6/19 TBA Superior High School EV Tier 1A tournament -
Jul 6/19 12:30pm New Ulm (Searles Field) Foley EV Sr Legion -
Jul 6/19 6:00pm Mueller Field EV Sr Legion New Ulm -
Jul 7/19 TBA Superior High School EV Tier 1A tournament -
Jul 8/19 8:00pm Ponds Field EV Tier 1A Prior Lake -
Jul 9/19 6:00pm Eagan High School EV Sr Legion Eagan -
Jul 10/19 6:00pm Woodbury HS EV Tier 1A Woodbury White -
Jul 11/19 TBA TBD EV Jr Legion Burnsville -
Jul 11/19 6:00pm HealthEast Cmplx (Bielenberg #15) EV Tier 1A Woodbury WYA -
Jul 12/19 4:30pm Maple Grove HS EV Sr Legion Farmington -
Jul 13/19 9:00am Maple Grove HS Wayzata EV Sr Legion -
Jul 13/19 11:30am Maple Grove HS EV Sr Legion Harrisburg SD -
Jul 14/19 11:30am Maple Grove HS Lincoln IL EV Sr Legion -
Jul 14/19 1:00pm Andover HS #2 EV Tier 1A Andover -
Jul 14/19 2:00pm Maple Grove HS EV Sr Legion Maple Grove -
Jul 14/19 3:00pm Andover HS #2 EV Tier 1A Coon Rapids -
Jul 15/19 11:30am Poppitz Field Victoria MN TBD - PlayOff 1 TBD - PlayOff 1 -
Jul 15/19 2:00pm Poppitz Field Victoria MN TBD PlayOff 2 TBD PlayOff 2 -
Jul 16/19 11:30am Poppitz Field Victoria MN TBD Champion PO TBD Champion PO -
Jul 16/19 2:00pm Poppitz Field Victoria MN TBD Champion TBD Champion -
Jul 16/19 7:00pm Marcusen Park, Austin EV Tier 1A Austin -
Jul 16/19 7:45pm Quarry Point #1 Lakeville North EV Jr Legion -
Jul 17/19 6:00pm Rosemount HS EV Sr Legion Rosemount -
Jul 18/19 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Waconia EV Jr Legion -
Jul 19/19 12:00pm Braemar - Edina EV Tier 1A Edina -
Jul 19/19 5:45pm Legion Field Red Wing EV Sr Legion -
Jul 19/19 7:00pm Memorial Field New Prague EV Tier 1A New Prague -
Jul 19/19 7:45pm Legion Field EV Sr Legion Red Wing -
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Farmington Tigers #1 EV Tier 1A Farmington -
Jul 21/19 12:00pm JCRP #6 Roseville EV Tier 1A -
Jul 24/19 TBA SubState Jr Legion TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jul 25/19 TBA SubState Jr Legion TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jul 26/19 TBA SubState Jr Legion TBD EV Jr Legion -
Jul 6/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity IGH Diamonds EV Sr Blue -
Jul 6/20 6:00pm LeSueur-Bruce Frank LeSueur Giants EV Sr Black -
Jul 6/20 7:45pm LeSueur-Bruce Frank EV Sr Black LeSueur Giants -
Jul 7/20 6:00pm Rosemount HS EV Sr Blue Rosemount -
Jul 7/20 7:00pm King EV Jr Legion Lakeville South -
Jul 8/20 5:30pm Legion Field Burnsville EV Jr Legion -
Jul 8/20 6:00pm EV Varsity Field Prior Lake EV Sr Black -
Jul 8/20 7:30pm Veterans Field EV Sr Blue Minnetonka -
Jul 9/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Farmington EV Sr Blue -
Jul 9/20 7:00pm Legion Field Rosemount EV Sr Black -
Jul 10/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Bloomington EV Jr Legion -
Jul 13/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Farmington EV Sr Blue -
Jul 14/20 6:00pm Rambling River EV Jr Legion Farmington -
Jul 14/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Eagan EV Sr Black -
Jul 14/20 8:00pm Ojibway #8 EV Sr Blue Woodbury -
Jul 15/20 7:30pm Memorial Field Prior Lake EV Sr Black Prior Lake -
Jul 16/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Orono EV Jr Legion -
Jul 16/20 6:00pm Farmington Tigers #1 EV Sr Black Farmington -
Jul 20/20 6:00pm EV Varsity Field Burnsville EV Sr Black -
Jul 21/20 5:30pm Legion Field IGH Diamonds EV Sr Blue -
Jul 21/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity LeSueur EV Sr Black -
Jul 22/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Minnetonka EV Sr Blue -
Jul 23/20 6:00pm Farmington Tigers #1 EV Sr Blue Farmington -
Jul 23/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Norwood/YA EV Jr Legion -
Jul 27/20 5:30pm Legion Field Northfield EV Sr Black -
Jul 27/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Rosemount EV Sr Blue -
Jul 28/20 6:00pm Orono HS EV Jr Legion Orono -
Jul 29/20 4:00pm Henry Sibley Varsity EV Sr Blue WSP Challengers -
Jul 29/20 6:00pm Henry Sibley Varsity EV Sr Blue WSP Challengers -
Jul 30/20 7:00pm Northfield EV Sr Blue Northfield -
Jul 30/20 8:00pm Dakota/Keller Fld EV Jr Legion St. Louis Park -
Aug 3/20 6:00pm Farmington Tigers #1 EV Sr Blue Farmington -
Aug 3/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Farmington EV Jr Legion -
Aug 3/20 7:00pm Alimagnet #2 EV Sr Black Burnsville -
Aug 4/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity St. Louis Park EV Jr Legion -
Aug 4/20 6:00pm Tiger 2 (Farmington) EV Sr Blue Farmington -
Aug 5/20 5:00pm Big Goat EV Sr Blue Eagan -
Aug 5/20 6:00pm Rosemount HS Rosemount EV Sr Black -
Aug 5/20 7:30pm Big Goat EV Sr Blue Eagan -
Aug 6/20 7:00pm Sechler Park - Nfld EV Sr Black Northfield -
Aug 7/20 5:30pm Legion Field IGH Diamonds EV Sr Blue -
Aug 7/20 7:30pm Legion Field IGH Diamonds EV Sr Blue -
Aug 8/20 12:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Hopkins EV Jr Legion -
Aug 8/20 2:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity EV Jr Legion Hopkins -
Aug 10/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Farmington EV Sr Blue -
Aug 10/20 7:30pm Alimagnet #1 Burnsville EV Sr Black -
Aug 11/20 5:00pm Legion Field WSP Challengers EV Sr Blue -
Aug 11/20 6:30pm Alimagnet #1 EV Jr Legion Burnsville -
Aug 11/20 7:30pm Legion Field WSP Challengers EV Sr Blue -
Aug 12/20 6:00pm JCRP #1/EVHS Varsity Lakeville South EV Jr Legion -
Aug 13/20 12:00pm Big Goat EV Sr Blue Eagan -
Aug 13/20 6:30pm Zellman Field EV Jr Legion Norwood/YA -
Aug 14/20 2:30pm Rahn Farmington EV Sr Blue -


Store


$59.99
Eastview Thunder baseball Embroidered Women's 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
see more