Schedule:
 
Date Location  Visitor Home Result (Record)
Nov 23/19 3:45pm Beausejour Snipers 5 Knights 2 W (1 - 0 - 0)
Jan 4/20 11:20am Bell MTS Iceplex | ASSINIBOINE CREDIT UNION Nunavut 2 Snipers 5 W (2 - 0 - 0)
Jan 3/20 9:15am Bell MTS Iceplex | CANADIAN TIRE St. James Canadians 4 Snipers 0 L (2 - 1 - 0)
Jan 3/20 5:45pm Bell MTS Iceplex | RE/MAX Snipers 3 SSAC Tommy Guns Edmonton 2 Wo (3 - 1 - 0)
Jan 2/20 2:00pm Bell MTS Iceplex |RE/MAX Fort Frances Canadians 10 Snipers 1 L (3 - 2 - 0)
Dec 20/19 7:00pm Holland Snipers 2 Rockets 5 L (3 - 3 - 0)
Jan 31/20 7:00pm Holland Snipers 1 Rockets 2 L (3 - 4 - 0)
Dec 8/19 6:00pm Kenora Snipers 5 Thistles 3 W (4 - 4 - 0)
Jan 10/20 11:00am Kenora Honda Cup Northwest Stars 6 Snipers 1 L (4 - 5 - 0)
Jan 10/20 3:30pm Kenora Honda Cup Snipers 5 Red Lake Rockets 1 W (5 - 5 - 0)
Jan 11/20 8:00am Kenora Honda Cup Snipers 1 Fort Frances Canadians 6 L (5 - 6 - 0)
Jan 11/20 12:30pm Kenora Honda Cup Snipers 4 Thistles 3 W (6 - 6 - 0)
Jan 12/20 9:00am Kenora Honda Cup Snipers 5 Thistles 1 W (7 - 6 - 0)
Mar 1/20 3:30pm La Broquerie | Playoffs | Round 2 | Game 2 of 3 Snipers 2 Blizzard 5 L (7 - 7 - 0)
Nov 8/19 7:30pm Lac du Bonnet Snipers 2 Knights 5 L (7 - 8 - 0)
Nov 15/19 1:15pm Lac du Bonnet Snipers 5 Knights 4 W (8 - 8 - 0)
Nov 16/19 11:45am Lac du Bonnet Rockets 2 Snipers 1 L (8 - 9 - 0)
Nov 16/19 3:30pm Lac du Bonnet Snipers 5 Lightning 4 W (9 - 9 - 0)
Nov 17/19 11:15am Lac du Bonnet Snipers 4 Rockets 3 Wo (10 - 9 - 0)
Nov 17/19 3:45pm Lac du Bonnet Snipers 4 Flyers 5 Lo (10 - 9 - 1)
Oct 18/19 7:30pm Landmark Blizzard 9 Snipers 3 L (10 - 10 - 1)
Nov 1/19 7:30pm Landmark Flyers 2 Snipers 6 W (11 - 10 - 1)
Nov 9/19 8:15pm Landmark Blizzard 4 Snipers 5 W (12 - 10 - 1)
Dec 1/19 12:30pm Landmark Thistles 1 Snipers 6 W (13 - 10 - 1)
Dec 14/19 7:45pm Landmark Twisters 3 Snipers 5 W (14 - 10 - 1)
Dec 21/19 7:45pm Landmark Knights 1 Snipers 3 W (15 - 10 - 1)
Jan 25/20 7:45pm Landmark Lightning 0 Snipers 3 W (16 - 10 - 1)
Feb 15/20 7:30pm Landmark | Playoffs | Round 1 | Game 1 of 3 Twisters 4 Snipers 3 L (16 - 11 - 1)
Nov 10/19 5:45pm Lorette Thistles 2 Snipers 2 T (16 - 11 - 1)
Feb 28/20 7:45pm Lorette | Playoffs | Round 2 | Game 1 of 3 Blizzard 4 Snipers 0 L (16 - 12 - 1)
Feb 2/20 12:00pm Lundar Snipers 6 Lightning 3 W (17 - 12 - 1)
Mar 6/20 3:45pm Manitou | 2020 Provincials Flyers 2 Snipers 3 W (18 - 12 - 1)
Mar 7/20 11:00am Manitou | 2020 Provincials Snipers 5 Twisters 1 W (19 - 12 - 1)
Mar 8/20 9:00am Manitou | 2020 Provincials Rockets 1 Snipers 2 Wo (20 - 12 - 1)
Mar 8/20 5:00pm Manitou | 2020 Provincials Gold Medal Game Blizzard Snipers -
Feb 3/20 7:45pm Morden [*Re-Scheduled] Snipers 2 Flyers 2 T (20 - 12 - 1)
Sep 28/19 11:30am Morris Snipers 3 Flyers 1 W (21 - 12 - 1)
Nov 3/19 7:45pm Niverville Rockets 3 Snipers 1 L (21 - 13 - 1)
Feb 1/20 6:00pm Niverville Twisters 1 Snipers 4 W (22 - 13 - 1)
Jan 27/20 8:15pm Niverville [*Re-Scheduled] Flyers 2 Snipers 4 W (23 - 13 - 1)
Feb 23/20 6:45pm Niverville | Playoffs | Round 1 | Game 3 of 3 Twisters 3 Snipers 4 Wo (24 - 13 - 1)
Nov 22/19 7:30pm Rosenort Snipers 5 Twisters 4 W (25 - 13 - 1)
Feb 21/20 7:30pm Rosenort | Playoffs | Round 1 | Game 2 of 3 Snipers 4 Twisters 3 W (26 - 13 - 1)
Oct 13/19 1:30pm St. Vital Snipers 3 Canadians 2 Wo (27 - 13 - 1)
Oct 27/19 6:00pm Steinbach Snipers 5 Blizzard 2 W (28 - 13 - 1)
Oct 5/19 3:30pm Steinbach Snipers 3 Blizzard 6 L (28 - 14 - 1)
Oct 20/19 4:00pm Stonewall Snipers 6 Lightning 1 W (29 - 14 - 1)
= Stats have been entered for this game