Schedule:
 

Login for Game Attendance
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Jan 4/18 6:00pm College Station HS Clear Lake 1 A&M Consolidated 1 T (0 - 0 - 1)
Jan 5/18 11:00am College Station HS Waco Midway 3 Clear Lake 0 L (0 - 1 - 1)
Jan 6/18 1:00pm College Station HS College Station 3 Clear Lake 1 L (0 - 2 - 1)
Jan 11/18 3:00pm Rudder HS Buda Hayes 0 Clear Lake 1 W (1 - 2 - 1)
Jan 12/18 7:00pm Rudder HS Kingwood 0 Clear Lake 1 W (2 - 2 - 1)
Jan 13/18 9:00am Rudder HS Pflugerville 0 Clear Lake 1 W (3 - 2 - 1)
Jan 13/18 5:00pm Aggie Soccer Complex - Championship game! Clear Lake 4 Bryan 1 W (4 - 2 - 1)
Jan 15/18 7:00pm Deer Park HS Clear Lake 1 Deer Park 0 W (5 - 2 - 1)
Jan 18/18 10:00am Challenger Columbia Stadium Clear Lake 4 Brazoswood 0 W (6 - 2 - 1)
Jan 18/18 2:00pm Challenger Columbia Stadium Aldine 0 Clear Lake 3 W (7 - 2 - 1)
Jan 19/18 10:00am Challenger Columbia Stadium Kingwood 2 Clear Lake 1 L (7 - 3 - 1)
Jan 26/18 7:30pm Alvin HS Clear Lake 2 Alvin* 0 W (8 - 3 - 1)
Jan 30/18 7:30pm Clear Lake HS Dickinson* 0 Clear Lake 7 W (9 - 3 - 1)
Feb 2/18 7:30pm Clear Falls HS Clear Lake 2 Clear Falls* 0 W (10 - 3 - 1)
Feb 6/18 7:30pm Clear Lake HS Clear Brook* 0 Clear Lake 5 W (11 - 3 - 1)
Feb 9/18 7:30pm Friendswood HS Clear Lake 2 Friendswood* 0 W (12 - 3 - 1)
Feb 13/18 7:30pm Clear Creek District Stadium Clear Lake 7 Clear Creek* 1 W (13 - 3 - 1)
Feb 16/18 7:30pm Clear Lake HS Clear Springs* 2 Clear Lake 0 L (13 - 4 - 1)
Feb 20/18 7:30pm Clear Lake HS Alvin* 0 Clear Lake 6 W (14 - 4 - 1)
Feb 23/18 7:30pm Dickinson HS Clear Lake 7 Dickinson* 0 W (15 - 4 - 1)
Feb 27/18 7:30pm Clear Lake HS Clear Falls* 0 Clear Lake 2 W (16 - 4 - 1)
Mar 2/18 7:30pm Clear Brook HS Clear Lake 0 Clear Brook* 0 T (16 - 4 - 2)
Mar 5/18 7:30pm Clear Lake HS Friendswood* 0 Clear Lake 4 W (17 - 4 - 2)
Mar 20/18 7:30pm Clear Lake HS Clear Creek* 0 Clear Lake 5 W (18 - 4 - 2)
Mar 23/18 7:30pm Challenger Columbia Statidum Clear Lake 1 Clear Springs* 1 T (18 - 4 - 3)
Mar 29/18 6:00pm Alvin HS Clear Lake George Ranch** -

Notes:

NOTE: subject to change

* Denotes district games
** Denotes playoff games