Schedule: Team:
 
Green = click game for additional game details
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
May 16/22 5:30pm Pollworth 6 SLYBA Shooting Stars 2 Merton 12
May 16/22 6:00pm Monches South Merton Red 2 Monches Green 5
May 16/22 6:00pm Erin North SLYBA Rockhounds 2 Erin 7
May 16/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Monches Gold 5 Merton Blue 0
May 16/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 Merton 26 SLYBA 11
May 17/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Merton White 6 SLYBA Curve 1
May 17/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 SLYBA Lumber Kings 11 SLYBA Rail Riders 10
May 17/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Rookies Predators Black 1 LCYBS Blue 19
May 17/22 6:00pm JV- PHS Field 2 Rookies Predators Red 5 LCYBS Red 6
May 17/22 6:00pm Monches South Merton 4 Monches 8
May 17/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Green North Lake Red
May 18/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Merton Blue SLYBA Rockhounds
May 18/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 North Lake 1 SLYBA Lumber Kings
May 18/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 LCYBS Merton
May 18/22 6:00pm Erin North Erin 2 Erin 1
May 19/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Monches Gold 8 Merton Red 0
May 19/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Erin 14 Merton White 3
May 19/22 6:00pm Sussex Armory 2 Erin 12 SLYBA Base Invaders 7
May 19/22 6:00pm Dickten Park Monches 6 LCYBS Blue 13
May 19/22 6:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 Rookies Predators Red 6 Rookies Predators Black 4
May 19/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin North Lake Blue
May 19/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Merton 4 Rookie Predators 9
May 19/22 6:00pm Monches West Monches Green Monches White
May 20/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Gold North Lake
May 23/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 SLYBA Lightning 0 SLYBA Rockhounds 13
May 23/22 6:00pm Monches South Virtue Padres 1 Monches Gold 5
May 23/22 6:00pm Erin North Merton Red 2 Erin 7
May 23/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Monches Green 2 Merton Blue 1
May 23/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Drillers 4 Virtue Cardinals 1
May 23/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 SLYBA Lumber Kings 22 SLYBA Fire Storm 5
May 23/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Padres 14 North Lake 1 4
May 23/22 6:00pm Monches North Monches Gold 25 Monches Green 10
May 23/22 6:00pm Dickten Park Okauchee 1 LCYBS Blue 6
May 23/22 6:00pm Monches West Erin Monches Green
May 23/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 Okauchee 10 SLYBA 9
May 23/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin 1 North Lake Red
May 24/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Curve 8 Virtue Patriots 2
May 24/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Patriots 11 Virtue Cardinals 8
May 24/22 6:00pm Sussex Armory 2 North Lake 23 SLYBA Base Invaders 9
May 24/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Virtue Patriots 20 Virtue Cardinals 5
May 24/22 6:00pm Erin North Monches Green 12 Erin 13
May 24/22 6:00pm Fred Keller Park Merton 9 SLYBA Shooting Stars 11
May 24/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Monches 7 Rookies Predators Red 10
May 24/22 6:00pm JV- PHS Field 2 SLYBA Super Nova 1 Rookies Predators Black 5
May 24/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Stone Bank 14 Merton 8
May 24/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Gold North Lake Blue
May 24/22 6:00pm Monches South Rookie Predators 11 Monches 8
May 24/22 6:00pm Dickten Park Merton 8 LCYBS 11
May 24/22 6:00pm Monches West Monches Gold Monches White
May 24/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Cardinals Virtue Padres
May 25/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Rockhounds Virtue Padres
May 25/22 6:00pm Monches South SLYBA Lumber Kings Monches
May 25/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Cardinals North Lake Red
May 25/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Gold North Lake Red
May 25/22 6:00pm Erin North Monches Green Erin 1
May 25/22 6:00pm Erin South North Lake Blue Erin 2
May 26/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Merton White 0 SLYBA Drillers 6
May 26/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 2 Merton Blue 3 SLYBA Curve 3
May 26/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Virtue Patriots 1 Merton Red 1
May 26/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 SLYBA Fire Storm 8 SLYBA Rail Riders 11
May 26/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Merton 10 Rookies Predators Red 10
May 26/22 6:00pm Stonebank 2 LCYBS Red 6 Okauchee 2
May 26/22 6:00pm AHS- Freshman Field Stone Bank LCYBS
May 26/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Green Virtue Patriots
May 26/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 Monches 1 Okauchee 9
May 26/22 6:00pm Monches West Virtue Padres Monches Green
May 31/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 SLYBA Rockhounds 0 SLYBA Drillers 3
May 31/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Erin 11 Virtue Cardinals 4
May 31/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 Virtue Cardinals 24 SLYBA Rail Riders 0
May 31/22 6:00pm Monches North SLYBA Base Invaders 9 Monches Gold 27
May 31/22 6:00pm Fred Keller Park LCYBS Red 9 SLYBA Super Nova 8
May 31/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Okauchee 10 Rookies Predators Black 4
May 31/22 6:00pm JV- PHS Field 2 SLYBA Shooting Stars 19 Rookies Predators Red 11
May 31/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 Monches Stone Bank
May 31/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Green Virtue Cardinals
May 31/22 6:00pm Monches South LCYBS 2 Monches 10
May 31/22 6:00pm Monches West Virtue Padres Monches Green
May 31/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Gold Virtue Cardinals
Jun 1/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Monches Gold 8 SLYBA Lightning 0
Jun 1/22 6:00pm Monches South Virtue Patriots 5 Monches 5
Jun 1/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 North Lake 1 13 North Lake 2 10
Jun 1/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Erin 33 North Lake 13
Jun 1/22 6:00pm Monches West SLYBA Shooting Stars 5 Monches 15
Jun 1/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Monches 8 Merton 20
Jun 1/22 6:00pm AHS- Freshman Field SLYBA 8 LCYBS 18
Jun 1/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 North Lake Blue North Lake Red
Jun 1/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 Merton 7 SLYBA 20
Jun 1/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Blue North Lake Red
Jun 1/22 6:00pm Erin North Monches White Erin 1
Jun 1/22 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Patriots Erin 2
Jun 2/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Virtue Cardinals 1 SLYBA Curve 7
Jun 2/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 SLYBA Drillers 6 Merton Red 2
Jun 2/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Virtue Patriots 0 Merton Blue 1
Jun 2/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches Green 9 Virtue Padres 1
Jun 2/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 SLYBA Lumber Kings 1 North Lake 2 0
Jun 2/22 6:00pm Monches North Virtue Patriots 6 Monches Gold 35
Jun 2/22 6:00pm Fred Keller Park Merton 14 SLYBA Super Nova 1
Jun 2/22 6:00pm Stonebank 2 Rookies Predators Red 7 Okauchee 3
Jun 2/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Gold Virtue Cardinals
Jun 2/22 6:00pm Monches West Virtue Cardinals Monches Green
Jun 2/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Blue Virtue Patriots
Jun 2/22 6:00pm Dickten Park LCYBS Blue 3 LCYBS Red 6
Jun 3/22 6:00pm Monches South Merton White 0 Monches Gold 4
Jun 3/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 North Lake 2 11 Virtue Padres 12
Jun 6/22 5:30pm Pollworth 6 SLYBA Super Nova 1 Merton 2
Jun 6/22 6:00pm Monches South Virtue Cardinals 2 Monches Gold 3
Jun 6/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Virtue Padres 3 Merton Blue 4
Jun 6/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 North Lake 1 Virtue Patriots
Jun 6/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field SLYBA Base Invaders North Lake
Jun 6/22 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Cardinals Erin
Jun 6/22 6:00pm Monches West Monches Green Monches Gold
Jun 6/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Patriots North Lake Red
Jun 6/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 Rookie Predators SLYBA
Jun 6/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin 2 North Lake Red
Jun 7/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 SLYBA Drillers 4 SLYBA Curve 3
Jun 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Lightning 4 Virtue Patriots 2
Jun 7/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 Virtue Padres 3 SLYBA Rail Riders 5
Jun 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 North Lake 2 3 Virtue Cardinals 10
Jun 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Gold Virtue Patriots
Jun 7/22 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Cardinals 17 Erin 13
Jun 7/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Monches 16 Rookies Predators Black 2
Jun 7/22 6:00pm Monches South LCYBS 24 Monches 13
Jun 7/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Monches Merton
Jun 7/22 6:00pm Monches West Erin 1 Monches White
Jun 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Cardinals North Lake Blue
Jun 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Gold Virtue Patriots
Jun 8/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 SLYBA Fire Storm North Lake 2
Jun 8/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Green Virtue Patriots
Jun 8/22 6:00pm Monches West North Lake Red Monches Green
Jun 8/22 6:00pm Erin South Monches Green Erin 2
Jun 8/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Red Virtue Padres
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Erin North Monches Green 0 Erin 2
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Merton Blue 8 SLYBA Drillers 1
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Virtue Cardinals 2 Merton Red 1
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 SLYBA Lightning 6 Merton White 4
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 North Lake 2 3 SLYBA Rail Riders 13
Jun 9/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Patriots 9 North Lake 1 13
Jun 9/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Lumber Kings 10 Virtue Padres 9
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Dickten Park LCYBS Red 8 Rookies Predators Black 4
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Rookies Predators Red 5 LCYBS Blue 10
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Stonebank 2 SLYBA Shooting Stars 1 Okauchee 10
Jun 9/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Patriots North Lake Blue
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 Rookie Predators 5 Okauchee 16
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Monches West North Lake Blue Monches Gold
Jun 9/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin 1 Virtue Patriots
Jun 9/22 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Cardinals Erin
Jun 10/22 6:00pm Monches South Merton White 8 Monches Green 4
Jun 10/22 6:00pm Armory Park 2 Monches 21 SLYBA 19
Jun 10/22 6:00pm Monches West Erin Monches Gold
Jun 13/22 5:30pm Pollworth 6 Monches Merton
Jun 13/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Merton Red 3 SLYBA Lightning 2
Jun 13/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 Virtue Patriots SLYBA Fire Storm
Jun 13/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Rail Riders 10 Virtue Padres 11
Jun 13/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Erin Virtue Patriots
Jun 13/22 6:00pm Monches West North Lake Blue Monches Green
Jun 13/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin 1 Virtue Cardinals
Jun 14/22 6:00pm Erin South Erin 9 Virtue Padres 0
Jun 14/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches Green 15 Virtue Cardinals 2
Jun 14/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Cardinals 13 North Lake 2 1
Jun 14/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field North Lake 0 Virtue Cardinals 1
Jun 14/22 6:00pm Erin North Monches Gold 26 Erin 5
Jun 14/22 6:00pm Fred Keller Park LCYBS Red 12 SLYBA Shooting Stars 6
Jun 14/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 SLYBA Super Nova 5 Rookies Predators Black 5
Jun 14/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 Merton 0 Stone Bank 12
Jun 14/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Rookie Predators 8 Merton 14
Jun 14/22 6:00pm Monches South Okauchee 8 Monches 3
Jun 14/22 6:00pm Monches West Erin 2 Monches White
Jun 15/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Virtue Cardinals 3 SLYBA Lightning 2
Jun 15/22 6:00pm Monches South Virtue Padres 4 Monches 8
Jun 15/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 SLYBA Lumber Kings 8 North Lake 1 4
Jun 15/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Fire Storm 5 Virtue Patriots 20
Jun 15/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Virtue Patriots 13 North Lake 22
Jun 15/22 6:00pm Monches West Rookies Predators Red 8 Monches 17
Jun 15/22 6:00pm AHS- Freshman Field Monches 14 LCYBS 15
Jun 15/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Gold North Lake Red
Jun 15/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 2 Monches Gold 4 SLYBA Rockhounds 1
Jun 15/22 6:00pm Erin South Monches Gold Erin 1
Jun 15/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Red Virtue Patriots
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Virtue Padres 4 SLYBA Drillers 1
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 SLYBA Rockhounds 0 Merton White 2
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Erin 3 Merton Blue 6
Jun 16/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Monches 26 North Lake 2 4
Jun 16/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 North Lake 1 6 Virtue Cardinals 21
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Sussex Armory 2 Monches Gold 15 SLYBA Base Invaders 8
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Fred Keller Park SLYBA Shooting Stars 12 SLYBA Super Nova 9
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Dickten Park Merton 6 LCYBS Red 8
Jun 16/22 6:00pm JV- PHS Field 2 Rookies Predators Black 4 Rookies Predators Red 7
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Stonebank 2 LCYBS Blue 7 Okauchee 5
Jun 16/22 6:00pm AHS- Freshman Field Merton 21 LCYBS 11
Jun 16/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin Virtue Patriots
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 SLYBA 9 Okauchee 8
Jun 16/22 6:00pm Monches West North Lake Blue Monches Green
Jun 16/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin 2 Virtue Padres
Jun 17/22 6:00pm Monches South Virtue Patriots 3 Monches Green 5
Jun 17/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Monches Green 31 Virtue Cardinals 2
Jun 17/22 6:00pm Erin South North Lake Red Erin
Jun 18/22 12:00pm Monches South Stone Bank 20 Monches 3
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Monches South SLYBA Curve 0 Monches Green 4
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Patriots 0 Erin 15
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 SLYBA Rockhounds 3 Merton Red 1
Jun 20/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton White 3 Virtue Cardinals 4
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 North Lake 2 20 SLYBA Fire Storm 18
Jun 20/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Monches 9 Virtue Patriots 12
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Monches North Virtue Cardinals 10 Monches Green 10
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Dickten Park Monches 3 LCYBS Red 15
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Arrowhead Freshman LCYBS Blue 10 Rookies Predators Red 2
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Patriots Erin
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Monches West North Lake Red Monches Gold
Jun 20/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 LCYBS 5 SLYBA 15
Jun 20/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin 1 Virtue Padres
Jun 20/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches White Virtue Cardinals
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Monches Gold 1 SLYBA Curve 3
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 North Lake 1 2 SLYBA Rail Riders 8
Jun 21/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 SLYBA Fire Storm 9 Virtue Cardinals 22
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Monches North Virtue Patriots 6 Monches Green 21
Jun 21/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Virtue Cardinals 12 North Lake 4
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Erin North SLYBA Base Invaders 6 Erin 14
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Fred Keller Park Okauchee 13 SLYBA Super Nova 5
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 SLYBA Shooting Stars 12 Rookies Predators Red 9
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Monches South SLYBA 11 Monches 17
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 LCYBS 12 Stone Bank 17
Jun 21/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Green North Lake Blue
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Okauchee 13 Merton 5
Jun 21/22 6:00pm JV- PHS Field 2 Rookie Predators 15 LCYBS 5
Jun 21/22 6:00pm Monches West North Lake Red Monches Gold
Jun 21/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Patriots North Lake Blue
Jun 22/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 2 Virtue Patriots 8 SLYBA Rockhounds 13
Jun 22/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton Red 3 Virtue Padres 5
Jun 22/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 Virtue Padres 8 SLYBA Lumber Kings 7
Jun 22/22 6:00pm Monches South Virtue Cardinals 7 Monches 8
Jun 22/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemen Monches Gold 22 Virtue Cardinals 8
Jun 22/22 6:00pm Monches West Rookies Predators Black 5 Monches 15
Jun 22/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 SLYBA 7 Merton 14
Jun 22/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin Virtue Cardinals
Jun 22/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 SLYBA 13 Merton 8
Jun 22/22 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Padres Erin 1
Jun 23/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Merton Blue 8 Merton White 0
Jun 23/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 Monches 16 SLYBA Fire Storm 2
Jun 23/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Rail Riders 19 Virtue Patriots 15
Jun 23/22 6:00pm Sussex Village Hardball Diamond Virtue Patriots 4 SLYBA Base Invaders 12
Jun 23/22 6:00pm Fred Keller Park LCYBS Blue 2 SLYBA Shooting Stars 18
Jun 23/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Merton 9 Rookies Predators Black 6
Jun 23/22 6:00pm AHS- Freshman Field Stone Bank 16 LCYBS 3
Jun 23/22 6:00pm JV- PHS Field 2 Monches 8 Rookie Predators 8
Jun 23/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 LCYBS 8 Okauchee 13
Jun 23/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin 2 Virtue Cardinals
Jun 24/22 5:30pm Monches West Monches Gold Monches Green
Jun 24/22 6:00pm Monches South Monches Gold 6 Monches Green 5
Jun 24/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Virtue Padres 3 Virtue Cardinals 1
Jun 24/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Cardinals 24 Virtue Padres 11
Jun 24/22 6:00pm Monches North Monches Green Monches Gold
Jun 24/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 SLYBA 4 Stone Bank 23
Jun 24/22 6:45pm Monches West Monches Green Monches Gold
Jun 27/22 5:30pm Pollworth 6 LCYBS Blue 2 Merton 11
Jun 27/22 5:30pm Dickten Park Okauchee 9 LCYBS Red 9
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 2 Monches Green 12 SLYBA Lightning 2
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Monches South Virtue Patriots 5 Monches Gold 13
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Erin North SLYBA Drillers 3 Erin 11
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Virtue Padres 8 Merton White 1
Jun 27/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton Blue 10 Virtue Cardinals 0
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 SLYBA Rail Riders 22 SLYBA Fire Storm 1
Jun 27/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 North Lake 1 12 Virtue Padres 13
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Monches North North Lake 15 Monches Green 16
Jun 27/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field SLYBA Base Invaders Virtue Patriots
Jun 27/22 6:00pm AHS- Freshman Field Merton 18 LCYBS 8
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Erin South Monches Green Erin
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Monches West Virtue Patriots Monches Gold
Jun 27/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 Monches 3 SLYBA 13
Jun 27/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Cardinals North Lake Red
Jun 28/22 5:30pm Fred Keller Park Rookies Predators Red 12 SLYBA Super Nova 8
Jun 28/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Drillers 5 Virtue Patriots 6
Jun 28/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 Virtue Cardinals 6 SLYBA Lumber Kings 3
Jun 28/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Monches 14 North Lake 1 9
Jun 28/22 6:00pm Monches North Virtue Cardinals Monches Gold
Jun 28/22 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Patriots 13 Erin 26
Jun 28/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Stone Bank Merton
Jun 28/22 6:00pm Monches South SLYBA 26 Monches 2
Jun 28/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 LCYBS 1 Merton 16
Jun 28/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Okauchee 11 Rookie Predators 8
Jun 28/22 6:00pm Monches West Virtue Patriots Monches White
Jun 28/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Green North Lake Blue
Jun 28/22 7:00pm Fred Keller Park Rookies Predators Black 6 SLYBA Shooting Stars 18
Jun 29/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Merton Blue 15 SLYBA Lightning 8
Jun 29/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Curve 7 Virtue Padres 12
Jun 29/22 6:00pm Monches South SLYBA Rockhounds 3 Monches Green 13
Jun 29/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 SLYBA Rail Riders 8 SLYBA Lumber Kings 3
Jun 29/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Erin 24 Virtue Cardinals 6
Jun 29/22 6:00pm Monches West Merton 15 Monches 7
Jun 29/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 LCYBS SLYBA
Jun 29/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 North Lake Red Virtue Patriots
Jun 29/22 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Cardinals Erin 2
Jun 30/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Merton White 5 Merton Red 0
Jun 30/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Patriots 13 North Lake 2 4
Jun 30/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches 10 Virtue Cardinals 14
Jun 30/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 SLYBA Shooting Stars 13 Rookies Predators Red 1
Jun 30/22 6:00pm Stonebank 2 Rookies Predators Black 7 Okauchee 8
Jun 30/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Cardinals North Lake Blue
Jun 30/22 6:00pm Monches West Virtue Patriots Monches Green
Jun 30/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Padres North Lake Blue
Jun 30/22 6:00pm Dickten Park SLYBA Super Nova 13 LCYBS Red 13
Jun 30/22 6:00pm Monches North SLYBA Base Invaders Monches Green
Jul 1/22 6:00pm Monches South SLYBA Rail Riders 7 Monches 17
Jul 5/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 SLYBA Lightning SLYBA Curve
Jul 5/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 2 Monches Green SLYBA Drillers
Jul 5/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 Virtue Padres SLYBA Fire Storm
Jul 5/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Cardinals North Lake 1
Jul 5/22 6:00pm Sussex Armory 2 Virtue Cardinals SLYBA Base Invaders
Jul 5/22 6:00pm Monches North Erin Monches Gold
Jul 5/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Green North Lake
Jul 5/22 6:00pm Monches South SLYBA Monches
Jul 6/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Virtue Cardinals SLYBA Rockhounds
Jul 6/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Virtue Padres Virtue Patriots
Jul 6/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 Virtue Patriots SLYBA Lumber Kings
Jul 6/22 6:00pm Monches South North Lake 2 Monches
Jul 6/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 SLYBA Rail Riders Virtue Cardinals
Jul 6/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Virtue Cardinals Virtue Patriots
Jul 6/22 6:00pm Monches West SLYBA Super Nova Monches
Jul 6/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 Stone Bank SLYBA
Jul 6/22 6:00pm AHS- Freshman Field Monches LCYBS
Jul 6/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 North Lake Red Virtue Cardinals
Jul 6/22 6:00pm Dickten Park LCYBS Rookie Predators
Jul 6/22 6:00pm Erin North North Lake Blue Erin 1
Jul 6/22 6:00pm Erin South North Lake Red Erin 2
Jul 7/22 5:30pm Fred Keller Park Okauchee SLYBA Shooting Stars
Jul 7/22 6:00pm Erin North SLYBA Curve Erin
Jul 7/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 SLYBA Lightning SLYBA Drillers
Jul 7/22 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Merton Red Merton Blue
Jul 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 SLYBA Fire Storm North Lake 1
Jul 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches Virtue Padres
Jul 7/22 6:00pm Sussex Armory 2 Monches Green SLYBA Base Invaders
Jul 7/22 6:00pm Monches North North Lake Monches Gold
Jul 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 North Lake Blue Virtue Patriots
Jul 7/22 6:00pm Monches West Monches Green Monches Gold
Jul 7/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches White North Lake Blue
Jul 7/22 6:00pm Dickten Park LCYBS Red LCYBS Blue
Jul 7/22 7:00pm Fred Keller Park Monches SLYBA Super Nova
Jul 8/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton White Virtue Patriots
Jul 8/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 North Lake 2 Virtue Patriots
Jul 11/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 SLYBA Curve SLYBA Rockhounds
Jul 11/22 6:00pm Monches South Erin Monches Gold
Jul 11/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Lightning Virtue Padres
Jul 11/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 3 SLYBA Fire Storm SLYBA Lumber Kings
Jul 11/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Padres Virtue Patriots
Jul 11/22 6:00pm Monches North Erin Monches Green
Jul 11/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field North Lake Virtue Patriots
Jul 11/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 2 Merton SLYBA
Jul 11/22 6:00pm Erin South Monches Gold Erin
Jul 11/22 6:00pm Monches West Virtue Cardinals Monches Green
Jul 11/22 6:00pm Dickten Park Monches LCYBS
Jul 11/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Padres Virtue Cardinals
Jul 12/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 SLYBA Curve Merton Red
Jul 12/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Virtue Cardinals Virtue Patriots
Jul 12/22 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field SLYBA Base Invaders Virtue Cardinals
Jul 12/22 6:00pm Monches South Stone Bank Monches
Jul 12/22 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 SLYBA Rookie Predators
Jul 12/22 6:00pm Monches West Erin 2 Monches Gold
Jul 12/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Red North Lake Blue
Jul 12/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Padres Virtue Patriots
Jul 13/22 6:00pm Monches South SLYBA Drillers Monches Gold
Jul 13/22 6:00pm Sussex Village 1 Erin SLYBA Lightning
Jul 13/22 6:00pm Monches West Okauchee Monches
Jul 13/22 6:00pm Armory Park 4 LCYBS SLYBA
Jul 13/22 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Monches Merton
Jul 13/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 North Lake Blue North Lake Red
Jul 13/22 6:00pm Dickten Park Okauchee LCYBS
Jul 13/22 6:00pm Erin South Erin 1 Erin 2
Jul 13/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Patriots Virtue Cardinals
Jul 14/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Cardinals Virtue Patriots
Jul 14/22 6:00pm Monches West North Lake Red Monches White
Jul 15/22 10:30am Helfaer Monches Okauchee
Jul 15/22 1:00pm Helfaer Merton Okauchee
Jul 18/22 6:00pm Monches West North Lake Blue Monches Gold
Jul 18/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Patriots Virtue Cardinals
Jul 18/22 6:00pm Dickten Park SLYBA LCYBS
Jul 18/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Cardinals Virtue Patriots
Jul 18/22 6:00pm Erin North North Lake Erin
Jul 19/22 6:00pm Monches South Merton Monches
Jul 19/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 SLYBA Stone Bank
Jul 19/22 6:00pm Stonebank 1 Merton Okauchee
Jul 19/22 6:00pm Monches West Monches White Monches Gold
Jul 20/22 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Patriots Virtue Padres
Jul 21/22 6:00pm Monches West Monches White Monches Green
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Monches Gold10910.900-
Erin9810.8890.5
Merton Blue10721.7501.5
Monches Green11830.7271.5
SLYBA Drillers9540.5563.5
Virtue Padres9540.5563.5
SLYBA Curve8341.4384.5
SLYBA Rockhounds8350.3755.0
Merton White11470.3645.5
SLYBA Lightning8260.2506.0
Virtue Cardinals10370.3006.0
Virtue Patriots9171.1677.0
Merton Red10181.1507.5

Upcoming Games
Tue Jul 5/22 6:00pm:
3-4 Boys:
@ Sussex Village 1
SLYBA Lightning -
SLYBA Curve -
Tue Jul 5/22 6:00pm:
3-4 Boys:
@ Sussex Village 2
Monches Green -
SLYBA Drillers -
Tue Jul 5/22 6:00pm:
5-6 Boys:
@ Sussex Village 3
Virtue Padres -
SLYBA Fire Storm -
Weather

Hartland Weather

5th July, 2022
Overcast Clouds
85.96°F74.25°F
Wind: 13.8 miles/hour
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Land O Hills
  • Check back for results of the Boys and Girls Divisions of the Land O Hills League.
  • Opening Day in Merton is May 14th
  • 3-4 Boys League Tournament is July 14, 18, 20 + 21
  • 5-6 Boys League Tournament is July 19,20, 21
Recent Results
Fri Jul 1/22 6:00pm:
5-6 Boys:
SLYBA Rail Riders 7
Monches 17
Thu Jun 30/22 6:00pm:
3-4 Boys:
Merton White 5
Merton Red 0
Thu Jun 30/22 6:00pm:
5-6 Boys:
Virtue Patriots 13
North Lake 2 4
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

39740