Hitting

Game AB PA H R K BB 1B 2B 3B HR SB CS RBI HP SAC DP G TB Slug SB% OB% AVG OPS RK
May 9/18 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 1.000 .000 1.000 0
May 13/18 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0
May 13/18 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 1.000 .000 .333 .333 1.333 0
May 23/18 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0
May 27/18 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0
May 27/18 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0
May 30/18 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .333 .000 .333 0
Jun 6/18 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .500 .000 .500 0
Jun 8/18 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 .000 .000 .333 .000 .333 0
Jun 10/18 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 .500 .000 .667 .500 1.167 0
Jun 10/18 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0
Jun 22/18 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0
Jun 24/18 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 .333 .000 .333 .333 .667 0
Jul 4/18 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 .000 .333 .000 .333 0
TOTALS 26 33 3 2 12 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 14 5 .192 .000 .303 .115 .495 0

Pitching

Game W L SV GS CG SHO IP AB H R ER BB SO 1B 2B 3B HR HP BSV PO DP G H/G BB/G SO/G SO/BB OAVG ERA WHIP WP
Jun 13/18 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.33 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5.3 5.3 5.3 1.0 0.143 5.26 1.50 0
TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.33 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5.3 5.3 5.3 1.0 0.143 5.26 1.50 0

*Place your mouse over game date for full description.



Upcoming Games
Tue Jul 23/19 7:30pm:
@
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Wed Jul 24/19 7:00pm:
@
Interlake Blue Jays -
Elmwood Giants -
Thu Jul 25/19 7:00pm:
@
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Thu Jul 25/19 7:30pm:
@
Elmwood Giants -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Fri Jul 26/19 7:00pm:
@
Interlake Blue Jays -
Elmwood Giants -
Fri Jul 26/19 7:00pm:
@
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Recent Results
Mon Jul 22/19 7:30pm:
Elmwood Giants 5
Interlake Blue Jays 15
Mon Jul 22/19 7:00pm:
St. Boniface Legionaires 6
Pembina Valley Orioles 3
Sun Jul 21/19 7:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 3
Elmwood Giants 4
Sun Jul 21/19 7:00pm:
Pembina Valley Orioles 8
St. Boniface Legionaires 7
Thu Jul 18/19 7:30pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 9
Altona Bisons 8
Thu Jul 18/19 7:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 4
St. Boniface Legionaires 7
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

11257124

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Altona Bisons245190.20815.0
Brandon Marlins191270.6325.5
Carillon Sultans208120.40010.0
Elmwood Giants241770.7083.0
Interlake Blue Jays2413110.5427.0
Pembina Valley Orioles2410140.41710.0
St. Boniface Legionaires236170.26113.5
St. James A's242040.833-