Upcoming Games
Sun Jul 5/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 19
Winnipeg South -
Altona Bisons -
Sun Jul 5/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 21
Carillon Sultans -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Sun Jul 5/20 4:00pm:
@ Game 20
Winnipeg South -
Altona Bisons -
Sun Jul 5/20 4:00pm:
@ Game 22
Carillon Sultans -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 25
St. James A's -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 26
Altona Bisons -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Recent Results
Fri Jul 3/20 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 12
St. James A's 0
Fri Jul 3/20 7:00pm:
Pembina Valley Orioles 6
St. Boniface Legionaires 1
Wed Jul 1/20 6:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 5
Altona Bisons 2
Wed Jul 1/20 6:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 9
Pembina Valley Orioles 16
Wed Jul 1/20 6:00pm:
St. James A's 6
Winnipeg South 6
Wed Jul 1/20 6:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 12
St. Boniface Legionaires 4
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

12374211

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Altona Bisons245190.20815.0
Brandon Marlins191270.6325.5
Carillon Sultans208120.40010.0
Elmwood Giants241770.7083.0
Interlake Blue Jays2413110.5427.0
Pembina Valley Orioles2410140.41710.0
St. Boniface Legionaires236170.26113.5
St. James A's242040.833-