Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
St. Boniface Legionaires9630.6671.03-13-2465.11333.67
Elmwood Giants11830.727-6-02-3575.18363.27
Carillon Sultans3120.3333.01-00-262.00103.33
Pembina Valley Orioles4130.2503.51-10-2143.50246.00
Altona Bisons3030.0004.00-20-182.67155.00
Winnipeg South2020.0003.50-10-121.00157.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Mon Jun 17/19 7:30pm:
@ Game 20
Altona Bisons -
Elmwood Giants -
Wed Jun 19/19 7:00pm:
@ Game 62
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Elmwood Giants -
Wed Jun 19/19 7:00pm:
@ Game 63 @ Charleswood
St. James A's -
Carillon Sultans -
Wed Jun 19/19 7:30pm:
@ Game 64
Altona Bisons -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Fri Jun 21/19 7:00pm:
@ Game 21 @ Ile des Chene from May 22
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Carillon Sultans -
Fri Jun 21/19 7:30pm:
@ Game 24 from May 24
Elmwood Giants -
Altona Bisons -
Recent Results
Sun Jun 16/19 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants -
St. James A's -
Sun Jun 16/19 4:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 24
Pembina Valley Orioles 12
Sun Jun 16/19 4:00pm:
St. Boniface Legionaires 7
Interlake Blue Jays 6
Sun Jun 16/19 4:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 4
St. James A's 3
Sun Jun 16/19 1:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 0
Pembina Valley Orioles 4
Sun Jun 16/19 1:00pm:
St. Boniface Legionaires 9
Interlake Blue Jays 16
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

11139387

Weather