Mon |
Jul 11/22 |
7:00pm |
Grace Field |
Grace Bible 6 |
Disciples 11
|
Wed |
May 18/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Lake Shen 2 |
St. Marthas 17 |
Disciples 16
|
Thu |
May 26/22 |
6:15pm |
Beaver Dam Park |
St. Peters A 19 |
Disciples 9
|
Wed |
Jun 15/22 |
7:00pm |
FORFEIT |
Grace and Peace A 0 |
Disciples 6
|
Mon |
Jun 6/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) Lake Shen 2 |
Grace and Peace B 5 |
Disciples 16
|
Wed |
Jul 6/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) O C PK A |
St. Marthas 12 |
Disciples 9
|
Thu |
Jun 30/22 |
7:00pm |
Beaver Dam Park |
St. Peters A 9 |
Disciples 4
|
Mon |
Jun 20/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Beaver Dam Park |
St. Peters A 16 |
Disciples 15
|
Thu |
Jul 7/22 |
7:00pm |
FORFEIT |
Grace and Peace A 0 |
Disciples 6
|
Mon |
Jul 18/22 |
7:00pm |
Beaver Dam Park GOLD PLAYOFF 2 |
St. Peters A 18 |
Disciples 4
|
Mon |
Jul 11/22 |
6:15pm |
Grace Field |
Disciples 2 |
Grace Bible 14
|
Mon |
May 9/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Grace Field |
St. Denis 22 |
Grace Bible 19
|
Mon |
May 23/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Grace Field |
Grace and Peace B 10 |
Grace Bible 11
|
Thu |
May 26/22 |
6:15pm |
Grace Field |
St. Peters C/D 6 |
Grace Bible 20
|
Thu |
Jun 2/22 |
6:15pm |
Grace Bible |
St. Pauls 2 |
Grace Bible 18
|
Mon |
Jun 6/22 |
7:00pm |
Brielle Park |
St. Denis 22 |
Grace Bible 29
|
Thu |
Jun 16/22 |
7:00pm |
POSTPONED |
Grace and Peace B |
Grace Bible
|
Thu |
Jun 23/22 |
7:00pm |
Grace Bible |
St. Peters C/D 5 |
Grace Bible 19
|
Thu |
Jun 30/22 |
7:00pm |
St Pauls |
St. Pauls 4 |
Grace Bible 19
|
Thu |
Jul 7/22 |
6:15pm |
Grace Bible |
St. Peters A 3 |
Grace Bible 7
|
Tue |
Jul 26/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Grace Field SILVER PLAYOFF 4 |
St. Peters C/D |
Grace Bible
|
Thu |
May 12/22 |
6:15pm |
FORFEIT |
St. Peters A 6 |
Grace and Peace A 0
|
Thu |
May 19/22 |
6:15pm |
CANCELLED |
St. Pauls |
Grace and Peace A
|
Thu |
May 26/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Mule Road A |
St. Marthas 18 |
Grace and Peace A 11
|
Wed |
Jun 15/22 |
6:15pm |
FORFEIT |
Disciples 6 |
Grace and Peace A 0
|
Thu |
Jun 16/22 |
7:00pm |
FORFEIT |
St. Peters A 6 |
Grace and Peace A 0
|
Mon |
Jun 20/22 |
7:00pm |
CANCELLED |
St. Denis |
Grace and Peace A
|
Thu |
Jun 30/22 |
6:15pm |
FORFEIT |
St. Marthas 6 |
Grace and Peace A 0
|
Thu |
Jul 7/22 |
6:15pm |
FORFEIT |
Disciples 6 |
Grace and Peace A 0
|
Mon |
Jun 20/22 |
6:15pm |
Lake Shen 1 (7 innings) |
St. Peters C/D 24 |
Grace and Peace B 13
|
Thu |
May 12/22 |
7:00pm |
Lake Shen 2 |
St. Marthas 11 |
Grace and Peace B 1
|
Mon |
May 23/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) Grace Field |
Grace Bible 19 |
Grace and Peace B 4
|
Thu |
May 26/22 |
7:00pm |
St. Paul |
St. Pauls 5 |
Grace and Peace B 23
|
Thu |
Jun 2/22 |
6:15pm |
POSTPONED |
St. Denis |
Grace and Peace B
|
Mon |
Jun 6/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Lake Shen 2 |
Disciples 27 |
Grace and Peace B 6
|
Thu |
Jun 16/22 |
6:15pm |
POSTPONED |
Grace Bible |
Grace and Peace B
|
Thu |
Jun 23/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) St Pauls |
St. Pauls 20 |
Grace and Peace B 23
|
Mon |
Jun 27/22 |
7:00pm |
POSTPONED |
St. Denis |
Grace and Peace B
|
Tue |
Jul 12/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Lake Shen 1 |
St. Peters C/D 19 |
Grace and Peace B 10
|
Thu |
Jul 21/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) Beaver Dam Park SILVER PLAYOFF 3 |
St. Denis |
Grace and Peace B
|
Thu |
May 5/22 |
7:00pm |
St. Paul |
St. Pauls 3 |
St. Denis 17
|
Mon |
May 9/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) Grace Field |
Grace Bible 7 |
St. Denis 6
|
Mon |
May 16/22 |
6:15pm |
Brielle Park |
St. Peters C/D 6 |
St. Denis 11
|
Thu |
Jun 2/22 |
7:00pm |
POSTPONED |
Grace and Peace B |
St. Denis
|
Mon |
Jun 6/22 |
6:15pm |
Brielle Park |
Grace Bible 10 |
St. Denis 13
|
Thu |
Jun 16/22 |
7:00pm |
POSTPONED |
St. Peters C/D |
St. Denis
|
Mon |
Jun 20/22 |
6:15pm |
CANCELLED |
Grace and Peace A |
St. Denis
|
Mon |
Jun 27/22 |
6:15pm |
POSTPONED |
Grace and Peace B |
St. Denis
|
Thu |
Jul 7/22 |
7:00pm |
St Pauls |
St. Pauls |
St. Denis
|
Thu |
Jul 21/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Beaver Dam Park SILVER PLAYOFF 2 |
Grace and Peace B |
St. Denis
|
Thu |
May 5/22 |
7:00pm |
Beaver Dam Park |
St. Peters A 3 |
St. Marthas 4
|
Thu |
May 12/22 |
6:15pm |
Lake Shen 2 |
Grace and Peace B 7 |
St. Marthas 20
|
Thu |
May 26/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) Mule Road A |
Grace and Peace A 14 |
St. Marthas 19
|
Thu |
Jun 9/22 |
7:00pm |
Beaver Dam Park |
St. Peters A 29 |
St. Marthas 10
|
Thu |
Jun 16/22 |
6:15pm |
O C PK A |
St. Pauls 8 |
St. Marthas 23
|
Wed |
Jul 6/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) O C PK A |
Disciples 5 |
St. Marthas 24
|
Thu |
Jun 30/22 |
7:00pm |
FORFEIT |
Grace and Peace A 0 |
St. Marthas 6
|
Wed |
Jun 1/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Lake Shen 2 |
Disciples 20 |
St. Marthas 19
|
Thu |
Jul 28/22 |
6:15pm |
Lake Shen 1 GOLD PLAYOFF 3 |
St. Peters A |
St. Marthas
|
Thu |
May 5/22 |
6:15pm |
St. Paul |
St. Denis 11 |
St. Pauls 3
|
Thu |
May 12/22 |
6:15pm |
St. Paul |
St. Peters C/D 15 |
St. Pauls 9
|
Thu |
May 19/22 |
7:00pm |
CANCELLED |
Grace and Peace A |
St. Pauls
|
Thu |
May 26/22 |
6:15pm |
St. Paul |
Grace and Peace B 23 |
St. Pauls 13
|
Thu |
Jun 2/22 |
7:00pm |
Grace Bible |
Grace Bible 17 |
St. Pauls 0
|
Thu |
Jun 9/22 |
7:00pm |
St. Pauls |
St. Peters C/D 10 |
St. Pauls 9
|
Thu |
Jun 16/22 |
7:00pm |
O C PK A |
St. Marthas 18 |
St. Pauls 8
|
Thu |
Jun 23/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) St Pauls |
Grace and Peace B 21 |
St. Pauls 11
|
Thu |
Jun 30/22 |
6:15pm |
St Pauls |
Grace Bible 17 |
St. Pauls 12
|
Thu |
Jul 7/22 |
6:15pm |
St Pauls |
St. Denis |
St. Pauls
|
Thu |
May 5/22 |
6:15pm |
Beaver Dam Park |
St. Marthas 11 |
St. Peters A 14
|
Thu |
May 12/22 |
7:00pm |
FORFEIT |
Grace and Peace A 0 |
St. Peters A 6
|
Thu |
May 26/22 |
7:00pm |
Beaver Dam Park |
Disciples 9 |
St. Peters A 8
|
Tue |
Jun 7/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Lake Shenandoah |
St. Peters C/D |
St. Peters A
|
Thu |
Jun 9/22 |
6:15pm |
Beaver Dam Park |
St. Marthas 13 |
St. Peters A 14
|
Thu |
Jun 16/22 |
6:15pm |
FORFEIT |
Grace and Peace A 0 |
St. Peters A 6
|
Thu |
Jun 30/22 |
6:15pm |
Beaver Dam Park |
Disciples 11 |
St. Peters A 4
|
Thu |
Jul 7/22 |
7:00pm |
Grace Bible |
Grace Bible 17 |
St. Peters A 1
|
Mon |
Jun 20/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) Beaver Dam Park |
Disciples 12 |
St. Peters A 15
|
Mon |
Jul 18/22 |
6:15pm |
Beaver Dam Park GOLD PLAYOFF 1 |
Disciples 3 |
St. Peters A 9
|
Thu |
Jul 28/22 |
7:00pm |
Lake Shen 1 GOLD PLAYOFF 4 |
St. Marthas |
St. Peters A
|
Thu |
May 5/22 |
6:15pm |
Lake Shen 2 |
Grace and Peace B 16 |
St. Peters C/D 12
|
Thu |
Jul 14/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) St Pauls |
St. Pauls 22 |
St. Peters C/D 20
|
Mon |
May 16/22 |
7:00pm |
Brielle Park |
St. Denis 12 |
St. Peters C/D 4
|
Thu |
May 26/22 |
7:00pm |
Grace Field |
Grace Bible 12 |
St. Peters C/D 1
|
Tue |
Jun 7/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) Lake Shenandoah |
St. Peters A |
St. Peters C/D
|
Thu |
Jun 9/22 |
6:15pm |
St Pauls |
St. Pauls 6 |
St. Peters C/D 5
|
Thu |
Jun 16/22 |
6:15pm |
POSTPONED |
St. Denis |
St. Peters C/D
|
Thu |
Jun 23/22 |
6:15pm |
Grace Bible |
Grace Bible 10 |
St. Peters C/D 9
|
Tue |
Jul 12/22 |
7:00pm |
POSTPONED |
Grace and Peace B |
St. Peters C/D
|
Tue |
Jul 19/22 |
6:15pm |
(PAT) Lake Shen 1 SILVER PLAYOFF 1 |
St. Pauls 8 |
St. Peters C/D 11
|
Tue |
Jul 26/22 |
7:00pm |
(PAT) Grace Field SILVER PLAYOFF 5 |
Grace Bible |
St. Peters C/D
|