Jersey Shore Dream Center

Jersey Shore Dream Center mission is to give hope to the hopeless, food to the hungry, clothes to the needy, and freedom in Christ Jesus to those bound by addiction.

see more


Photos
All Star Game
2010 All Stars
Ticker
  • Welcome to the Monmouth-Ocean Christian Men's Softball League
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
MOCSL Opening Day 2010

(Apr 12, 2010 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

661907

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
St. Peters A121020.833-
Cross Point Baptist151050.6671.5
St. Martha's11740.6362.5
Ardena Baptist12750.5833.0
Grace and Peace12750.5833.0
Colts Neck11560.4554.5
New Beginnings11380.2736.5
Shore Christian150150.00011.5