Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 22/22 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Landmark | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | Eastman Central Snipers 7 | L (0 - 1) |
Oct 23/22 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina Valley Twisters 2 | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | W (1 - 1) |
Oct 29/22 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Winkler | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | Pembina Central Flyers 6 | L (1 - 2) |
Oct 30/22 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Southwest Jets 8 | Eastman Northern Knights 4 | L (1 - 3) |
Nov 6/22 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina West Rockets 6 | Eastman Northern Knights 8 | W (2 - 3) |
Nov 12/22 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina Central Flyers 7 | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | L (2 - 4) |
Nov 13/22 4:00pm | 4:00pm | St. Adolphe | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | Eastman Southwest Jets 8 | L (2 - 5) |
Nov 19/22 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Landmark | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | Eastman Central Snipers 5 | T (2 - 5 - 1) |
Nov 27/22 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Kenora Thistles 6 | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | L (2 - 6 - 1) |
Dec 3/22 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Dauphin | Eastman Northern Knights 8 | Dauphin Kings 2 | W (3 - 6 - 1) |
Dec 4/22 12:45pm | 12:45pm | Dauphin | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | Dauphin Kings 0 | W (4 - 6 - 1) |
Dec 16/22 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Dauphin Kings 2 | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | W (5 - 6 - 1) |
Dec 17/22 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Kenora | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | Kenora Thistles 2 | T (5 - 6 - 2) |
Dec 18/22 10:00am | 10:00am | Kenora | Eastman Northern Knights 0 | Kenora Thistles 4 | L (5 - 7 - 2) |
Jan 13/23 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Rosenort | Eastman Northern Knights 4 | Pembina Valley Twisters 4 | T (5 - 7 - 3) |
Jan 14/23 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 4 | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | L (5 - 8 - 3) |
Jan 15/23 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Central Snipers 6 | Eastman Northern Knights 8 | W (6 - 8 - 3) |
Jan 21/23 3:30pm | 3:30pm | St. Malo | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | Eastman Southwest Jets 8 | L (6 - 9 - 3) |
Jan 22/23 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina Valley Twisters 5 | Eastman Northern Knights 4 | L (6 - 10 - 3) |
Jan 28/23 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina West Rockets 5 | Eastman Northern Knights 7 | W (7 - 10 - 3) |
Jan 29/23 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Mitchell | Eastman Northern Knights 0 | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 4 | L (7 - 11 - 3) |
Feb 3/23 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Yorkton | Saskatoon Terriers 3 | Eastman Northern Knights 8 | W (8 - 11 - 3) |
Feb 4/23 10:00am | 10:00am | Yorkton | Yorkton Terriers 1 | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | W (9 - 11 - 3) |
Feb 4/23 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Yorkton | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | Regina Royals 1 | W (10 - 11 - 3) |
Feb 5/23 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Yorkton | Saskatoon Ice Wolves 5 | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | W (11 - 11 - 3) |
Feb 10/23 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 4 | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | L (11 - 12 - 3) |
Feb 11/23 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Holland | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | Pembina West Rockets 7 | L (11 - 13 - 3) |
Feb 12/23 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina Central Flyers 0 | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | W (12 - 13 - 3) |
Feb 24/23 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Steinbach | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 5 | L (12 - 14 - 3) |
Feb 26/23 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 3 | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | W (13 - 14 - 3) |
Mar 1/23 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Steinbach | Eastman Northern Knights 0 | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 5 | L (13 - 15 - 3) |
Mar 3/23 10:45am | 10:45am | Winkler | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 2 | T (13 - 15 - 4) |
Mar 3/23 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Winkler | Eastman Southwest Jets 5 | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | L (13 - 16 - 4) |
Mar 4/23 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Winkler | Pembina West Rockets 3 | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | L (13 - 17 - 4) |
Sep 29/23 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ile des Chenes | Eastman Southwest Jets 1 | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | W (14 - 17 - 4) |
Sep 30/23 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ile des Chenes | Eastman Central Snipers 0 | Eastman Northern Knights 4 | W (15 - 17 - 4) |
Oct 14/23 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Mitchell | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 1 | W (16 - 17 - 4) |
Oct 15/23 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Southwest Jets 5 | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | W (17 - 17 - 4) |
Oct 22/23 3:45pm | 3:45pm | St. Malo | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | Eastman Southwest Jets 4 | L (17 - 18 - 4) |
Oct 27/23 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Eastman Northern Knights 4 | Eastman Central Snipers 3 | W (18 - 18 - 4) |
Oct 28/23 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sungro Centre | Pembina Valley Twisters 1 | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | W (19 - 18 - 4) |
Nov 3/23 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Rosenort | Eastman Northern Knights 14 | Pembina Valley Twisters 2 | W (20 - 18 - 4) |
Nov 10/23 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Dauphin Kings 2 | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | W (21 - 18 - 4) |
Nov 11/23 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Garson | Dauphin Kings 2 | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | W (22 - 18 - 4) |
Nov 12/23 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina West Rockets 1 | Eastman Northern Knights 10 | W (23 - 18 - 4) |
Nov 18/23 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Carman | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | Pembina Central Flyers 6 | L (23 - 19 - 4) |
Nov 19/23 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Central Snipers 2 | Eastman Northern Knights 7 | W (24 - 19 - 4) |
Nov 24/23 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Southwest Jets 4 | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | L (24 - 20 - 4) |
Nov 25/23 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Oakbank | Twins Black 6 | Eastman Northern Knights 9 | W (25 - 20 - 4) |
Nov 26/23 3:45pm | 3:45pm | Holland | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | Pembina West Rockets 3 | W (26 - 20 - 4) |
Dec 2/23 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Holland | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | Pembina West Rockets 4 | W (27 - 20 - 4) |
Dec 3/23 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Kenora | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | Kenora Thistles 3 | T (27 - 20 - 5) |
Dec 8/23 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Regina - Co-Operators(C6) | Moose Jaw Warriors 1 | Eastman Northern Knights 9 | W (28 - 20 - 5) |
Dec 8/23 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Regina - Co-Operators(C2) | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | Saskatoon Klippers 0 | W (29 - 20 - 5) |
Dec 9/23 12:45pm | 12:45pm | Regina - Co-Operators(C3) | Eastman Northern Knights 9 | Regina Mustangs 1 | W (30 - 20 - 5) |
Dec 9/23 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Regina- Co-Operators(C2) | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | Brandon Wheat Kings 4 | L (30 - 21 - 5) |
Dec 16/23 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Oakbank | Eastman Southwest Jets 6 | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | L (30 - 22 - 5) |
Dec 17/23 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Central Snipers 2 | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | T (30 - 22 - 6) |
Jan 6/24 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Garson | Pembina Central Flyers 0 | Eastman Northern Knights 6 | W (31 - 22 - 6) |
Jan 7/24 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Dauphin | Eastman Northern Knights 9 | Dauphin Kings 1 | W (32 - 22 - 6) |
Jan 12/24 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Mitchell | Eastman Northern Knights 0 | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 6 | L (32 - 23 - 6) |
Jan 14/24 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 5 | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | L (32 - 24 - 6) |
Jan 19/24 6:30pm | 6:30pm | La Broquerie | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | Eastman Southeast Blizzard 4 | L (32 - 25 - 6) |
Jan 26/24 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Rosenort | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | Pembina Valley Twisters 1 | W (33 - 25 - 6) |
Jan 28/24 11:45am | 11:45am | Winkler-Centennial | Eastman Northern Knights 8 | Pembina Central Flyers 3 | W (34 - 25 - 6) |
Feb 1/24 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Brandon | Winnipeg East Railcats 0 | Eastman Northern Knights 2 | W (35 - 25 - 6) |
Feb 2/24 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Brandon | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | Bismark Capitals 7 | L (35 - 26 - 6) |
Feb 3/24 1:15pm | 1:15pm | Brandon | Dryden Paper Kings 6 | Eastman Northern Knights 4 | L (35 - 27 - 6) |
Feb 3/24 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Brandon | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | Rebels Green 2 | W (36 - 27 - 6) |
Feb 4/24 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Brandon | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | Eastman Central Snipers 5 | L (36 - 28 - 6) |
Feb 10/24 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Garson | Kenora Thistles 4 | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | L (36 - 29 - 6) |
Feb 11/24 11:45am | 11:45am | Garson | Kenora Thistles 0 | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | W (37 - 29 - 6) |
Feb 21/24 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Eastman Central Snipers 1 | Eastman Northern Knights 5 | W (38 - 29 - 6) |
Feb 23/24 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | Eastman Central Snipers 6 | L (38 - 30 - 6) |
Feb 25/24 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Garson | Eastman Central Snipers 4 | Eastman Northern Knights 3 | L (38 - 31 - 6) |
Mar 1/24 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Morden | Eastman Northern Knights 4 | Pembina Valley Twisters 2 | W (39 - 31 - 6) |
Mar 2/24 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Morden | Eastman Northern Knights 9 | Eastman Central Snipers 1 | W (40 - 31 - 6) |
Mar 3/24 11:00am | 11:00am | Morden | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | Pembina Flyers 6 | L (40 - 32 - 6) |
Mar 4/24 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Morden | Eastman Northern Knights 1 | Eastman Southwest Jets 3 | L (40 - 33 - 6) |
= Stats have been entered for this game