Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
---|---|---|---|---|
May 8/17 | 6:30pm | GV1 | Team A McLeod 15 | Team B Kleb 16 |
May 8/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team C Lyle 20 | Team M Watts 6 |
May 8/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team D Galler 20 | Team L Teep 8 |
May 8/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team E Scott 23 | Team K Bret 14 |
May 8/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team F Betke 12 | Team J Keith 15 |
May 8/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team G Spur 20 | Team I Wolf 8 |
May 8/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team H Corb 18 | Team N Parent 18 |
May 10/17 | 6:30pm | GREY | Team I Wolf 13 | Team H Corb 13 |
May 10/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team A McLeod 11 | Team C Lyle 15 |
May 10/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team N Parent 14 | Team B Kleb 20 |
May 10/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team M Watts 2 | Team D Galler 20 |
May 10/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team L Teep 6 | Team E Scott 20 |
May 10/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team K Bret 18 | Team F Betke 19 |
May 10/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team J Keith 7 | Team G Spur 7 |
May 15/17 | 6:30pm | GV1 | Team H Corb 7 | Team J Keith 7 |
May 15/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team I Wolf 7 | Team N Parent 7 |
May 15/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team D Galler 7 | Team A McLeod 7 |
May 15/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team B Kleb 7 | Team C Lyle 7 |
May 15/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team E Scott 7 | Team M Watts 7 |
May 15/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team F Betke 7 | Team L Teep 7 |
May 15/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team G Spur 7 | Team K Bret 7 |
May 17/17 | 6:30pm | GREY | Team L Teep 0 | Team G Spur 10 |
May 17/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team K Bret 7 | Team H Corb 7 |
May 17/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team J Keith 17 | Team I Wolf 7 |
May 17/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team A McLeod 16 | Team E Scott 17 |
May 17/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team B Kleb 11 | Team D Galler 12 |
May 17/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team C Lyle 16 | Team N Parent 2 |
May 17/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team M Watts 8 | Team F Betke 15 |
May 22/17 | 6:30pm | GV1 | Team G Spur 20 | Team M Watts 15 |
May 22/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team H Corb 17 | Team L Teep 11 |
May 22/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team I Wolf 7 | Team K Bret 0 |
May 22/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team N Parent 11 | Team J Keith 22 |
May 22/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team F Betke 16 | Team A McLeod 16 |
May 22/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team E Scott 1 | Team B Kleb 0 |
May 22/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team D Galler 10 | Team C Lyle 15 |
May 24/17 | 6:30pm | GREY | Team C Lyle 7 | Team E Scott 7 |
May 24/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team D Galler 7 | Team N Parent 7 |
May 24/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team M Watts 7 | Team H Corb 7 |
May 24/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team L Teep 7 | Team I Wolf 7 |
May 24/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team J Keith 7 | Team K Bret 7 |
May 24/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team A McLeod 7 | Team G Spur 7 |
May 24/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team B Kleb 7 | Team F Betke 7 |
May 29/17 | 6:30pm | GV1 | Team G Spur 17 | Team B Kleb 12 |
May 29/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team F Betke | Team C Lyle |
May 29/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team E Scott 19 | Team D Galler 18 |
May 29/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team I Wolf 17 | Team M Watts 20 |
May 29/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team J Keith 17 | Team L Teep 3 |
May 29/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team K Bret 17 | Team N Parent 19 |
May 29/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team H Corb 11 | Team A McLeod 13 |
May 31/17 | 6:30pm | GREY | Team A McLeod 18 | Team I Wolf 11 |
May 31/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team B Kleb 13 | Team H Corb 17 |
May 31/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team C Lyle 16 | Team G Spur 7 |
May 31/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team D Galler 19 | Team F Betke 14 |
May 31/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team N Parent 11 | Team E Scott 24 |
May 31/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team M Watts 11 | Team J Keith 16 |
May 31/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team L Teep | Team K Bret |
Jun 5/17 | 6:30pm | GV1 | Team L Teep 20 | Team N Parent 5 |
Jun 5/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team J Keith | Team A McLeod |
Jun 5/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team I Wolf | Team B Kleb |
Jun 5/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team H Corb 7 | Team C Lyle 23 |
Jun 5/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team G Spur 15 | Team D Galler 11 |
Jun 5/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team F Betke 10 | Team E Scott 7 |
Jun 5/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team K Bret 20 | Team M Watts 15 |
Jun 7/17 | 6:30pm | GREY | Team N Parent 9 | Team F Betke 18 |
Jun 7/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team M Watts 16 | Team L Teep 19 |
Jun 7/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team A McLeod 15 | Team K Bret 14 |
Jun 7/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team B Kleb 10 | Team J Keith 3 |
Jun 7/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team C Lyle 17 | Team I Wolf 15 |
Jun 7/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team D Galler 27 | Team H Corb 20 |
Jun 7/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team E Scott 16 | Team G Spur 15 |
Jun 12/17 | 6:30pm | GV1 | Team H Corb 12 | Team E Scott 12 |
Jun 12/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team F Betke 23 | Team G Spur 9 |
Jun 12/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team M Watts 16 | Team N Parent 15 |
Jun 12/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team L Teep 10 | Team A McLeod 16 |
Jun 12/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team K Bret | Team B Kleb |
Jun 12/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team J Keith | Team C Lyle |
Jun 12/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team I Wolf 16 | Team D Galler 23 |
Jun 14/17 | 6:30pm | GREY | Team D Galler 16 | Team J Keith 7 |
Jun 14/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team E Scott 16 | Team I Wolf 12 |
Jun 14/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team F Betke 23 | Team H Corb 19 |
Jun 14/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team G Spur 13 | Team N Parent 10 |
Jun 14/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team A McLeod 14 | Team M Watts 11 |
Jun 14/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team B Kleb 20 | Team L Teep 12 |
Jun 14/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team C Lyle 27 | Team K Bret 11 |
Jun 19/17 | 6:30pm | GV1 | Team L Teep | Team C Lyle |
Jun 19/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team K Bret | Team D Galler |
Jun 19/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team J Keith | Team E Scott |
Jun 19/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team I Wolf | Team F Betke |
Jun 19/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team H Corb | Team G Spur |
Jun 19/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team N Parent | Team A McLeod |
Jun 19/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team M Watts | Team B Kleb |
Jun 21/17 | 6:30pm | GREY | Team H Corb | Team J Keith |
Jun 21/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team I Wolf | Team N Parent |
Jun 21/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team D Galler | Team A McLeod |
Jun 21/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team B Kleb | Team C Lyle |
Jun 21/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team E Scott | Team M Watts |
Jun 21/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team F Betke | Team L Teep |
Jun 21/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team G Spur | Team K Bret |
Jun 26/17 | 6:30pm | GV1 | Team A McLeod | Team B Kleb |
Jun 26/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team C Lyle | Team M Watts |
Jun 26/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team D Galler | Team L Teep |
Jun 26/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team E Scott | Team K Bret |
Jun 26/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team F Betke | Team J Keith |
Jun 26/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team G Spur | Team I Wolf |
Jun 26/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team H Corb | Team N Parent |
Jun 28/17 | 6:30pm | GREY | Team I Wolf | Team H Corb |
Jun 28/17 | 6:30pm | HP1 | Team A McLeod | Team C Lyle |
Jun 28/17 | 6:30pm | SGC | Team N Parent | Team B Kleb |
Jun 28/17 | 6:30pm | HP2 | Team M Watts | Team D Galler |
Jun 28/17 | 6:30pm | GV2 | Team L Teep | Team E Scott |
Jun 28/17 | 6:30pm | JPII | Team K Bret | Team F Betke |
Jun 28/17 | 6:30pm | RICK | Team J Keith | Team G Spur |