Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Jul 23/21 10:00am Richardson Coin Toss Grenfell Gems 3 Saltcoats Lakers 2
Jul 23/21 10:00am Flanagan Kindersley 2 Royals 9 Gull Lake Greyhounds 15
Jul 23/21 10:00am Berard Lashburn Cardinals 21 Swift Current 57’s 7
Jul 23/21 11:00am Kinsmen Unity Cardinals 11 Sandhills River Rats 1
Jul 23/21 12:00pm Diamond #2 Weyburn Beavers 3 Yorkton Cardinals 5
Jul 23/21 12:00pm Diamond #3 Swift Current 57’s 3 White Butte Broncos 13
Jul 23/21 12:00pm Diamond #4 Muenster Red Sox 15 Moose Jaw Canucks 8
Jul 23/21 12:45pm Richardson *Coin Toss Carnduff Astros 17 Humboldt Dodgers 3
Jul 23/21 12:45pm Farrell *Coin Toss Macklin Lakers 5 Muenster Red Sox 1
Jul 23/21 1:00pm Diamond #5 Regina Expos 15 Regina Buffalos 2
Jul 23/21 1:00pm Diamond #4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Lightning 5 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 8
Jul 23/21 1:00pm Diamond #5 Saskatoon Bomb Squad Braves 1 Shellbrook Knights 0
Jul 23/21 1:00pm Diamond #3 Outlook Hawks 16 Dinsmore Dynamos 3
Jul 23/21 1:00pm Flanagan Gull Lake Greyhounds 21 Meadow Lake Sox 9
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Kinsmen Prince Albert Royals 4 Watrous Lakers 1
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Lions Humboldt Dodgers 16 Kindersley Royals 2
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Saints Diamond *Coin Toss Weyburn Beavers 17 Unity Cardinals 15
Jul 23/21 2:00pm North Diamond *Coin Toss Tisdale Rangers 6 Melville Millionaires 16
Jul 23/21 2:00pm F&L Field *Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinals 1 Maidstone Lakers 16
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Dayman Field *Coin Toss North Battleford Beavers 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgz 3
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Prairie Power Field *Coin Toss Nipawin Giants 13 Kindersley Royals 9
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Murray Field *Coin Toss Melfort Selects 15 Estevan Brewers 2
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Serbu Park 1 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blazin’ Blue Jays 11 Redvers A’s 14
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Serbu Park 2 *Coin Toss Eston Ramblers 15 Saskatoon Brave Bandits 4
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Diamond #6 *Coin Toss Esterhazy Cyclones 9 Outlook Hawks 11
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Diamond #7 *Coin Toss LaRonge Hooks 3 Macklin Lakers 16
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Diamond #1 *Coin Toss Saskatoon The A Crew 6 Sask Five Giants 8
Jul 23/21 2:00pm Diamond #2 *Coin Toss Carnduff Astros 14 Moose Jaw Canucks 10
Jul 23/21 3:00pm Diamond #2 Lloydminster Twins 16 Saskatoon Bad News Braves 10
Jul 23/21 3:00pm Diamond #3 SK5 Giant Sliders 9 Battlefords Beavers 12
Jul 23/21 3:00pm Diamond #4 Saskatoon Royals 64 13 North East Expos 17
Jul 23/21 3:00pm Diamond #3 Assiniboia Aces 18 Prince Albert Royals 0
Jul 23/21 3:00pm Diamond #2 Northeast Wolfpack 7 Macklin Lakers 6
Jul 23/21 3:00pm Diamond #1 Battleford Beavers 0 Saskatoon Cardinals 10
Jul 23/21 3:00pm Diamond #2 Eston Ramblers 3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Birds 13
Jul 23/21 3:30pm Richardson *Coin Toss Lanigan Pirates 5 Meadow Lake Sox 6
Jul 23/21 3:30pm Farrell *Coin Toss Luseland Athletics 2 Gravelbourg Lightning 12
Jul 23/21 4:00pm Diamond #5 Regina Giants 11 Saskatoon G-Force A’s 3
Jul 23/21 4:00pm Diamond #4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 7 Sask Five Steelers 8
Jul 23/21 4:00pm Diamond #5 Gull Lake Greyhounds 8 Weyburn Beavers 7
Jul 23/21 4:00pm Diamond #3 Carlyle Cardinals 6 Saskatoon Atomic A’s 0
Jul 23/21 4:00pm Berard *Coin Toss Dinsmore Dynamos 19 Saskatoon Braves 7
Jul 23/21 4:00pm Flanagan Swift Current 57’s 8 Kindersley 2 Royals 14
Jul 23/21 5:00pm Kinsmen Biggar Nationals 7 Unity Cardinals 17
Jul 23/21 5:00pm Saints Diamond *Coin Toss Prince Albert Royals 7 Muenster Red Sox 16
Jul 23/21 5:00pm North Diamond *Coin Toss Watrous Lakers 13 Humboldt Dodgers 17
Jul 23/21 5:00pm Serbu Park 1 *Coin Toss Lloydminster Twins 5 Meadow Lake Sox 13
Jul 23/21 5:00pm Serbu Park 2 *Coin Toss Lumsden Cubs 17 White Butte Broncos 7
Jul 23/21 5:00pm Diamond #6 *Coin Toss Davidson Cardinals 18 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 20
Jul 23/21 5:00pm Diamond #7 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Borders 13 Regina Pacers 26
Jul 23/21 5:00pm Diamond #1 *Coin Toss Gull Lake Greyhounds 1 Saskatoon Braves 7
Jul 23/21 6:00pm Diamond #2 East Central Dodgers 4 Meadow Lake Sox 14
Jul 23/21 6:00pm Diamond #3 Parkland Expos 20 Lloydminster Twins 2
Jul 23/21 6:00pm Diamond #2 Esterhazy Cyclones 8 Unity Cardinals 9
Jul 23/21 6:00pm Diamond #1 Weyburn Beavers 12 Saskatoon A’s 8
Jul 23/21 6:00pm Flanagan Meadow Lake Sox 11 Lashburn Cardinals 12
Jul 23/21 7:00pm Berard *Coin Toss Kindersley 1 Royals 23 Macklin Lakers 7
Jul 24/21 8:00am Richardson Grenfell Gems 8 Carnduff Astros 9
Jul 24/21 8:00am Farrell Macklin Lakers 15 Meadow Lake Sox 14
Jul 24/21 8:00am Berard Kindersley 1 Royals 16 Dinsmore Dynamos 5
Jul 24/21 8:00am Flanagan Lashburn Cardinals 5 Gull Lake Greyhounds 8
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #2 Saskatoon Bad News Braves 0 Weyburn Beavers 13
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #3 Battlefords Beavers 20 Swift Current 57’s 21
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #4 North East Expos 12 Muenster Red Sox 7
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #5 Regina Buffalos 14 Saskatoon Blue Jay Lightning 0
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #4 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 15 Regina Expos 12
Jul 24/21 9:00am Kinsmen Kindersley Royals 2 Prince Albert Royals 12
Jul 24/21 9:00am Lions Watrous Lakers 10 Humboldt Dodgers 11
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #5 Shellbrook Knights 11 Outlook Hawks 9
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #3 Dinsmore Dynamos 6 Saskatoon Bomb Squad Braves 8
Jul 24/21 9:00am Saints Unity Cardinals 21 Humboldt Dodgers 3
Jul 24/21 9:00am North Weyburn Beavers 14 Watrous Lakers 11
Jul 24/21 9:00am Dayman Field Maidstone Lakers 15 Kindersley Royals 4
Jul 24/21 9:00am Murray Field Saskatoon Cardinals 11 Nipawin Giants 9
Jul 24/21 9:00am Serbu Park 1 Redvers A’s 10 Meadow Lake Sox 9
Jul 24/21 9:00am Serbu Park 2 Saskatoon Blazin’ Blue Jays 21 Lloydminster Twins 22
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #6 Outlook Hawks 22 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 4
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #7 Esterhazy Cyclones 25 Davidson Cardinals 13
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #3 Macklin Lakers 15 Assiniboia Aces 12
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #2 Prince Albert Royals 6 Northeast Wolfpack 10
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Birds 6 Battleford Beavers 8
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #2 Saskatoon Cardinals 7 Eston Ramblers 8
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #1 Carnduff Astros 23 Sask Five Giants 10
Jul 24/21 9:00am Diamond #2 Saskatoon The A Crew 2 Saskatoon Braves 24
Jul 24/21 10:30am Richardson Saltcoats Lakers 12 Humboldt Dodgers 9
Jul 24/21 10:30am Farrell Muenster Red Sox 14 Lanigan Pirates 4
Jul 24/21 11:00am Berard Macklin Lakers 6 Saskatoon Braves 5
Jul 24/21 11:00am Flanagan Swift Current 57’s 7 Meadow Lake Sox 14
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #2 Yorkton Cardinals 20 Lloydminster Twins 11
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #3 White Butte Broncos 24 SK5 Giant Sliders 5
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #4 Moose Jaw Canucks 11 Saskatoon Royals 64 6
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #5 Saskatoon G-Force A’s 12 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 10
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #4 Sask Five Steelers 11 Regina Giants 14
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Kinsmen Sandhills River Rats 19 Biggar Nationals 3
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Lions - Game 8 Kindersley Royals 7 Watrous Lakers 16
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #5 Weyburn Beavers 1 Carlyle Cardinals 2
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #3 Saskatoon Atomic A’s 0 Gull Lake Greyhounds 6
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Saints Muenster Red Sox 22 Melville Millionaires 10
Jul 24/21 12:00pm North Prince Albert Royals 22 Tisdale Rangers 12
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Dayman Field Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgz 11 Estevan Brewers 6
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Murray Field Melfort Selects 7 North Battleford Beavers 17
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Serbu Park 1 White Butte Broncos 6 Saskatoon Brave Bandits 16
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Serbu Park 2 Lumsden Cubs 18 Eston Ramblers 9
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #6 Regina Pacers 1 Macklin Lakers 12
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Borders 35 LaRonge Hooks 13
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #2 Lloydminster Twins 9 Meadow Lake Sox 10
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #3 East Central Dodgers 8 Parkland Expos 9
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #2 Saskatoon A’s 20 Unity Cardinals 8
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #1 Esterhazy Cyclones 6 Weyburn Beavers 7
Jul 24/21 12:00pm Diamond #1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 15 Moose Jaw Canucks 2
Jul 24/21 1:00pm Richardson Meadow Lake Sox 4 Luseland Athletics 3
Jul 24/21 1:00pm Farrell Gravelbourg Lightning 14 Macklin Lakers 2
Jul 24/21 2:00pm Berard Saskatoon Braves 5 Kindersley 1 Royals 15
Jul 24/21 2:00pm Flanagan Kindersley 2 Royals 11 Lashburn Cardinals 7
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #2 Saskatoon Bad News Braves 3 Yorkton Cardinals 7
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #3 Battlefords Beavers 2 White Butte Broncos 18
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #4 North East Expos 22 Moose Jaw Canucks 10
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #5 Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Lightning 5 Regina Expos 13
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #4 Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 4 Regina Buffalos 11
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #3 Coin Toss Outlook Hawks 18 Saskatoon Bomb Squad Braves 6
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #5 Coin Toss Dinsmore Dynamos 2 Shellbrook Knights 12
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Saints Watrous Lakers 2 Unity Cardinals 12
Jul 24/21 3:00pm North Humboldt Dodgers 4 Weyburn Beavers 8
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Dayman Field Kindersley Royals 7 Saskatoon Cardinals 10
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Murray Field Nipawin Giants 5 Maidstone Lakers 10
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Serbu Park 1 Meadow Lake Sox 16 Saskatoon Blazin’ Blue Jays 5
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Serbu Park 2 Lloydminster Twins 11 Redvers A’s 15
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 4 Esterhazy Cyclones 15
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #7 Davidson Cardinals 16 Outlook Hawks 20
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #3 Macklin Lakers 14 Prince Albert Royals 15
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #2 Assiniboia Aces 9 Northeast Wolfpack 10
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Birds 12 Saskatoon Cardinals 2
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #2 Battleford Beavers 11 Eston Ramblers 12
Jul 24/21 3:00pm Diamond #1 Saskatoon Braves 15 Carnduff Astros 11
Jul 24/21 3:30pm Richardson Carnduff Astros 12 Grenfell Gems 1
Jul 24/21 3:30pm Farrell Humboldt Dodgers 3 Grenfell Gems 2
Jul 24/21 4:00pm Kinsmen - Game 9 Watrous Lakers 8 Sandhills River Rats 9
Jul 24/21 4:00pm Lions Biggar Nationals 0 Humboldt Dodgers 14
Jul 24/21 5:00pm Diamond #5 Coin Toss Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 Carlyle Cardinals 13
Jul 24/21 5:00pm Diamond #3 Coin Toss Saskatoon Atomic A’s 7 Weyburn Beavers 16
Jul 24/21 5:00pm Berard Dinsmore Dynamos 11 Macklin Lakers 9
Jul 24/21 5:00pm Flanagan Gull Lake Greyhounds 10 Swift Current 57’s 5
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #2 Lloydminster Twins 2 Weyburn Beavers 13
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #3 Swift Current 57’s 11 SK5 Giant Sliders 14
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #4 Muenster Red Sox 13 Saskatoon Royals 64 11
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #5 Coin Toss Regina Giants 16 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 2
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #4 Coin Toss Sask Five Steelers 0 Saskatoon G-Force A’s 6
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Richardson Lanigan Pirates 0 Gravelbourg Lightning 6
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Farrell Luseland Athletics 2 Muenster Red Sox 6
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Saints Tisdale Rangers 2 Muenster Red Sox 17
Jul 24/21 6:00pm North Melville Millionaires 12 Prince Albert Royals 13
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Dayman Field North Battleford Beavers 18 Estevan Brewers 1
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Murray Field Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgz 15 Melfort Selects 2
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Serbu Park 1 Eston Ramblers 12 White Butte Broncos 9
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #6 LaRonge Hooks 1 Regina Pacers 13
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #7 Macklin Lakers 20 Saskatoon Blue Jay Borders 10
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #3 Lloydminster Twins 8 East Central Dodgers 18
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #2 Meadow Lake Sox 17 Parkland Expos 13
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #1 Saskatoon A’s 13 Esterhazy Cyclones 5
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #2 Unity Cardinals 1 Weyburn Beavers 2
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #1 Sask Five Giants 5 Gull Lake Greyhounds 8
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Diamond #2 Moose Jaw Canucks 13 Saskatoon The A Crew 6
Jul 24/21 6:00pm Serbu 2 Saskatoon Brave Bandits 11 Lumsden Cubs 21
Jul 24/21 8:00pm Berard Meadow Lake Sox 4 Kindersley 2 Royals 12
Jul 25/21 8:00am Diamond #1/#2 TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary
Jul 25/21 9:00am Diamond 4 & 5 Regina Buffalos 8 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 9
Jul 25/21 9:00am Diamond #5 & #3 Saskatoon Bomb Squad Braves 4 Outlook Hawks 1
Jul 25/21 9:00am Richardson TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary
Jul 25/21 9:00am Saints TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary
Jul 25/21 9:00am Serbu Park 1 TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary
Jul 25/21 9:00am Diamond 6 & 7 TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary
Jul 25/21 9:00am Diamond 2 & 3 TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary
Jul 25/21 9:00am Diamond 1 & 2 TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary
Jul 25/21 9:00am Flanagan *Coin Toss Kindersley 2 Royals 5 Gull Lake Greyhounds 3
Jul 25/21 10:00am Kinsmen - Game 11 Sandhills River Rats 0 Prince Albert Royals 10
Jul 25/21 10:00am Lions - Game 12 Humboldt Dodgers 11 Unity Cardinals 1
Jul 25/21 10:00am Serbu Park 1 Eston Ramblers 11 Redvers A’s 9
Jul 25/21 10:00am Serbu Park 2 Meadow Lake Sox 12 Lumsden Cubs 2
Jul 25/21 10:00am Diamond #2 *Coin Toss Parkland Expos 4 Northeast Wolfpack 5
Jul 25/21 10:00am Diamond #3 *Coin Toss Assiniboia Aces 10 Meadow Lake Sox 7
Jul 25/21 10:30am Berard Dinsmore Dynamos 6 Kindersley 1 Royals 7
Jul 25/21 11:00am Diamond #1- Semi Carnduff Astros 6 Gull Lake Greyhounds 17
Jul 25/21 11:00am Diamond #2- Semi Moose Jaw Canucks 12 Saskatoon Braves 10
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Diamond #2 Semi #1 Weyburn Beavers 9 White Butte Broncos 5
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Diamond #3 Semi #2 North East Expos 10 Yorkton Cardinals 5
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Diamond #5 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 2 Regina Giants 13
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Diamond #4 Saskatoon G-Force A’s 5 Regina Expos 14
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Diamond #5 Saskatoon Bomb Squad Braves 7 Carlyle Cardinals 4
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Diamond #3 Gull Lake Greyhounds 2 Shellbrook Knights 4
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Richardson Macklin Lakers 2 Gravelbourg Lightning 4
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Farrell Muenster Red Sox 8 Carnduff Astros 9
Jul 25/21 12:00pm North *Coin Toss Prince Albert Royals 8 Weyburn Beavers 3
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Saints *Coin Toss Unity Cardinals 2 Muenster Red Sox 12
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Dayman Field *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgz 3 Maidstone Lakers 12
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Murray Field *Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinals 2 North Battleford Beavers 13
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Diamond #1 *Coin Toss Saskatoon A’s 9 Saskatoon Blue Jay Birds 1
Jul 25/21 12:00pm Diamond #1 *Coin Toss Weyburn Beavers 10 Esterhazy Cyclones 6
Jul 25/21 1:00pm Kinsmen Humboldt Dodgers 1 Prince Albert Royals 4
Jul 25/21 1:00pm Serbu Park 2 Eston Ramblers 3 Meadow Lake Sox 10
Jul 25/21 1:00pm Diamond #7 Regina Pacers Macklin Lakers
Jul 25/21 1:30pm Diamond #2 Assiniboia Aces 29 Northeast Wolfpack 14
Jul 25/21 1:30pm Flanagan Gull Lake Greyhounds 6 Kindersley 2 Royals 8
Jul 25/21 2:00pm Diamond #1 Moose Jaw Canucks 4 Gull Lake Greyhounds 16
Jul 25/21 3:00pm Diamond #2 Coin Toss Weyburn Beavers 13 North East Expos 7
Jul 25/21 3:00pm Diamond #5 Regina Expos 4 Regina Giants 7
Jul 25/21 3:00pm Diamond #5 Saskatoon Bomb Squad Braves 8 Shellbrook Knights 9
Jul 25/21 3:00pm Richardson *Coin Toss Carnduff Astros 12 Gravelbourg Lightning 16
Jul 25/21 3:00pm Saints Prince Albert Royals 0 Muenster Red Sox 4
Jul 25/21 3:00pm Murray Field North Battleford Beavers 2 Maidstone Lakers 8
Jul 25/21 3:00pm Diamond #1 Saskatoon A’s 1 Weyburn Beavers 8
Jul 25/21 10:00pm Diamond #6 *Coin Toss Regina Pacers 19 Outlook Hawks 5
Jul 25/21 10:00pm Diamond #7 *Coin Toss Esterhazy Cyclones 5 Macklin Lakers 11
Jul 26/21 1:00pm - Regina Pacers 9 Macklin Lakers 12
Aug 6/21 9:00am Diamond 1 Coin Toss Central Sask Cannons 2 North East Red Sox 6
Aug 6/21 9:00am Hanley Northeast Blues 11 Arcola Threshers 14
Aug 6/21 10:00am Currie Field Regina Ghosts 2 Saskatoon Outlaws 17
Aug 6/21 11:00am Beaver Lions Wilkie Brewers 2 Lloydminster Twins 0
Aug 6/21 11:00am Diamond #4 Cabri River Rats 7 Kindersley Royals 2
Aug 6/21 11:30am Diamond 1 Coin Toss Saskatoon Rockies 5 Macklin Lakers 8
Aug 6/21 11:30am Hanley Pasquia Angels 17 Hanley White Sox 9
Aug 6/21 11:45am Optimist #5 - Parkland Expos 5 #4 - Saskatoon Diamondbacks 6
Aug 6/21 11:45am Pacer #1 #8 - East Central Red Sox 9 #1 - Saskatoon Cubs 6
Aug 6/21 1:00pm Currie Field Regina Trappers 5 Marysburg Royals 2
Aug 6/21 2:00pm Beaver Lions North Battleford Beavers 13 Standard Hill Lakers 10
Aug 6/21 2:45pm Diamond 1 Coin Toss Unity Junior Cardinals 1 Rosetown Angels 0
Aug 6/21 2:45pm Hanley Arcola Threshers 0 Meadow Lake White Sox 6
Aug 6/21 4:00pm Currie Field Saskatoon Outlaws 11 Carlyle Cardinals 5
Aug 6/21 5:30pm Beaver Lions Kindersley Royals 1 Wilkie Brewers 3
Aug 6/21 5:30pm Diamond #4 Lloydminster Twins 3 Cabri River Rats 14
Aug 6/21 5:45pm Diamond 1 Central Sask Cannons 9 Macklin Lakers 10
Aug 6/21 5:45pm Hanley Hanley White Sox 1 Northeast Blues 8
Aug 6/21 6:00pm Optimist #6 - Sask Five Giants 0 #3 - Regina Wolfpack 8
Aug 6/21 6:00pm Pacer #1 #7 - Saskatoon Giants 4 #2 - Regina Athletics 10
Aug 6/21 7:00pm Currie Field Regina Ghosts 6 Regina Trappers 12
Aug 6/21 8:00pm Beaver Lions Parkland Pirates 15 North Battleford Beavers 8
Aug 7/21 8:00am Currie Field Marysburg Royals 4 Saskatoon Outlaws 1
Aug 7/21 8:00am Diamond 1 Unity Junior Cardinals 7 North East Red Sox 5
Aug 7/21 9:00am Hanley Meadow Lake White Sox 2 Pasquia Angels 17
Aug 7/21 9:00am Optimist #1 - Saskatoon Cubs 11 #5 - Parkland Expos 4
Aug 7/21 9:00am Pacer #1 #4 - Saskatoon Diamondbacks 6 #8 - East Central Red Sox 7
Aug 7/21 10:00am Beaver Lions Standard Hill Lakers 8 Parkland Pirates 7
Aug 7/21 11:00am Currie Field Carlyle Cardinals 3 Regina Ghosts 8
Aug 7/21 11:45am Hanley Hanley White Sox 3 Arcola Threshers 9
Aug 7/21 12:00pm Optimist #2 - Regina Athletics 11 #6 - Sask Five Giants 0
Aug 7/21 12:00pm Pacer #1 #3 - Regina Wolfpack 11 #7 - Saskatoon Giants 4
Aug 7/21 1:00pm Beaver Lions - Game 8 Lloydminster Twins 9 Kindersley Royals 3
Aug 7/21 1:00pm Diamond 1 Macklin Lakers 12 Unity Junior Cardinals 16
Aug 7/21 2:00pm Currie Field Saskatoon Outlaws 4 Regina Trappers 8
Aug 7/21 2:45pm Hanley Pasquia Angels 20 Northeast Blues 6
Aug 7/21 3:00pm Optimist * Coin Toss #4 - Saskatoon Diamondbacks 11 #1 - Saskatoon Cubs 10
Aug 7/21 3:00pm Pacer #1 *Coin Toss #5 - Parkland Expos 8 #8 - East Central Red Sox 1
Aug 7/21 3:30pm Diamond 1 North East Red Sox 5 Saskatoon Rockies 7
Aug 7/21 4:00pm Beaver Lions - Game 9 Lloydminster Twins 2 Standard Hill Lakers 9
Aug 7/21 5:00pm Currie Field Marysburg Royals 15 Regina Ghosts 4
Aug 7/21 5:45pm Hanley Meadow Lake White Sox 16 Hanley White Sox 4
Aug 7/21 6:00pm Diamond 1 Rosetown Angels 10 Central Sask Cannons 5
Aug 7/21 6:00pm Optimist * Coin Toss #3 - Regina Wolfpack 3 #2 - Regina Athletics 7
Aug 7/21 6:00pm Pacer #1 *Coin Toss #7 - Saskatoon Giants 12 #6 - Sask Five Giants 1
Aug 7/21 7:00pm Beaver Lions - Game 10 North Battleford Beavers 4 Cabri River Rats 0
Aug 7/21 8:00pm Currie Field Regina Trappers 3 Carlyle Cardinals 1
Aug 7/21 10:30pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Rockies 2 Rosetown Angels 0
Aug 8/21 9:00am Diamond 1 - Semi #1 Saskatoon Rockies 0 Macklin Lakers 6
Aug 8/21 9:00am Hanley Arcola Threshers 18 Pasquia Angels 12
Aug 8/21 10:00am Currie Field Carlyle Cardinals 4 Marysburg Royals 5
Aug 8/21 10:00am Beaver Lions - Game 11 Standard Hill Lakers 8 Wilkie Brewers 11
Aug 8/21 10:00am Diamond #4 - Game 12 North Battleford Beavers 6 Parkland Pirates 7
Aug 8/21 11:45am Diamond 1 Rosetown Angels 0 Unity Junior Cardinals 10
Aug 8/21 11:45am Hanley Northeast Blues 4 Meadow Lake White Sox 5
Aug 8/21 12:00pm Optimist - Semi #1 #4 - Saskatoon Diamondbacks 1 #2 - Regina Athletics 7
Aug 8/21 12:00pm Pacer #1 - Semi #2 #3 - Regina Wolfpack 16 #8 - East Central Red Sox 3
Aug 8/21 1:00pm Beaver Lions Wilkie Brewers 13 Parkland Pirates 7
Aug 8/21 1:00pm Currie Field - Final #1 Marysburg Royals 8 Regina Trappers 10
Aug 8/21 3:00pm Diamond 1 Macklin Lakers 9 Unity Junior Cardinals 3
Aug 8/21 3:00pm Hanley Meadow Lake 20 Arcola 2
Aug 8/21 4:00pm Optimist - Gold Medal Game #3 - Regina Wolfpack 1 #2 - Regina Athletics 2
Aug 8/21 4:00pm Currie Field - Final #2 If Necessary If Necessary
Aug 13/21 10:00am Diamond #3 Regina Expos 1 Moosomin Rangers 11
Aug 13/21 10:00am Diamond 1 Estevan Brewers 10 Weyburn Beavers 0
Aug 13/21 10:00am Diamond 2 Lumsden Cubs 10 Eston Ramblers 9
Aug 13/21 11:00am Boundary *Coin Toss Regina White Sox 4 White Butte Broncos 13
Aug 13/21 11:00am Legion *Coin Toss Canora Reds 6 Regina Blue Jays 13
Aug 13/21 11:00am Diamond #4 Saskatoon Royals Sox 2 Saskatoon Cardinal Chargers 12
Aug 13/21 12:45pm Diamond #3 Lumsden Cubs 9 Regina Athletics 12
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Elks - Coin Toss Carnduff Astros 4 Moosomin Rangers 16
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Kinsmen - Coin Toss Saskatoon Royals Thunder 19 Saskatoon Cardinal Gashouse Gang 14
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Boundary *Coin Toss Estevan Brewers 13 Saskatoon Cardinals 2
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Diamond #4 Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 14 Saskatoon A's Sharks 4
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Diamond 2 Maidstone Lakers 15 Rosetown Angels 0
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Knockouts 1 Estevan Brewers 14
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Carins Lloydminster Twins 10 Regina Buffalos 4
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Leakos Saskatoon Blue Jay Blitz 4 White Butte Broncos 2
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Borderland Co-op Lumsden Cubs 9 Parkland Expos 11
Aug 13/21 2:00pm Home Hardware Moose Jaw Canucks 11 Saskatoon A's 0
Aug 13/21 2:30pm Credit Union Unity Cardinals 14 Saskatoon A's 10
Aug 13/21 2:30pm SR Cardinal Regina White Sox 8 Prince Albert Royals 12
Aug 13/21 3:30pm Diamond #3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bruisers 13 Regina Expos 1
Aug 13/21 5:00pm Kinsmen - Coin Toss Regina White Sox 9 Saskatoon Gator A’s 4
Aug 13/21 5:00pm Elks - Coin Toss Moose Jaw Canucks 8 Langenburg Miners 18
Aug 13/21 5:00pm Carins Saskatoon Armada A's 2 Regina Pacers 12
Aug 13/21 5:00pm Leakos Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 7 North Battleford Beavers 15
Aug 13/21 5:30pm Credit Union North East Expos 4 Estevan Brewers 13
Aug 13/21 5:30pm SR Cardinal Weyburn Beavers 9 Regina Blue Jays 2
Aug 13/21 5:30pm Borderland Co-op Moosomin Rangers 4 Sask Five Giants 6
Aug 13/21 6:00pm Diamond #4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 5 Regina Yankees 4
Aug 13/21 6:15pm Diamond #3 Moosomin Rangers 7 Lumsden Cubs 6
Aug 14/21 9:00am Elks Saskatoon Cardinal Gashouse Gang 2 Moosomin Rangers 11
Aug 14/21 9:00am Kinsmen Saskatoon Royals Thunder 11 Carnduff Astros 16
Aug 14/21 9:00am Diamond #3 Regina Athletics 11 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bruisers 12
Aug 14/21 9:00am Boundary Regina Blue Jays 17 Regina White Sox 7
Aug 14/21 9:00am Legion White Butte Broncos 23 Saskatoon Cardinals 5
Aug 14/21 9:00am Diamond 1 Rosetown Angels 1 Lumsden Cubs 11
Aug 14/21 9:00am Diamond 2 Eston Ramblers 2 Maidstone Lakers 16
Aug 14/21 9:00am Credit Union Prince Albert Royals 4 Weyburn Beavers 5
Aug 14/21 9:00am SR Cardinal Regina Blue Jays 4 Regina White Sox 5
Aug 14/21 9:00am Carins Regina Buffalos 9 Saskatoon Blue Jay Blitz 11
Aug 14/21 9:00am Leakos White Butte Broncos 0 Lloydminster Twins 10
Aug 14/21 9:00am Borderland Co-op Saskatoon A's 2 Moosomin Rangers 12
Aug 14/21 9:00am Home Hardware Parkland Expos 1 Moose Jaw Canucks 7
Aug 14/21 11:00am Diamond #2 Regina Yankees 2 Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 13
Aug 14/21 11:00am Diamond #3 Saskatoon Cardinal Chargers 13 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 2
Aug 14/21 11:00am Diamond #4 Saskatoon A's Sharks 5 Saskatoon Royals Sox 7
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Kinsmen Regina White Sox 8 Langenburg Miners 10
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Elks Saskatoon Gator A’s 0 Moose Jaw Canucks 6
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Diamond #3 Regina Expos 4 Lumsden Cubs 5
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Boundary Estevan Brewers 10 Canora Reds 12
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Diamond 1 Weyburn Beavers 8 Saskatoon Blue Jay Knockouts 1
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Diamond 2 Game 8 Eston Ramblers 9 Rosetown Angels 8
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Credit Union Estevan Brewers 1 Unity Cardinals 9
Aug 14/21 12:00pm SR Cardinal Saskatoon A's 9 North East Expos 10
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Carins Regina Pacers 3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 4
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Leakos North Battleford Beavers 17 Saskatoon Armada A's 4
Aug 14/21 12:00pm Borderland Co-op Sask Five Giants 10 Lumsden Cubs 8
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Elks Moosomin Rangers 5 Saskatoon Royals Thunder 11
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Kinsmen Carnduff Astros 9 Saskatoon Cardinal Gashouse Gang 19
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Diamond #3 Moosomin Rangers 13 Regina Athletics 0
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Legion Saskatoon Cardinals 3 Regina Blue Jays 14
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Diamond #2 Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 7 Saskatoon Cardinal Chargers 15
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Diamond #3 Saskatoon Royals Sox 2 Regina Yankees 17
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Diamond #4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 9 Saskatoon A's Sharks 1
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Credit Union *Coin Toss Regina White Sox 0 Weyburn Beavers 20
Aug 14/21 3:00pm SR Cardinal *Coin Toss Regina Blue Jays 7 Prince Albert Royals 4
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Carins *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Blitz 13 Lloydminster Twins 15
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Leakos *Coin Toss White Butte Broncos 16 Regina Buffalos 4
Aug 14/21 3:00pm Borderland Co-op *Coin Toss Moosomin Rangers 12 Parkland Expos 13
Aug 14/21 4:00pm Diamond 1 Game 9 Eston Ramblers 1 Weyburn Beavers 9
Aug 14/21 4:00pm Diamond 2 - Game 10 Saskatoon Blue Jay Knockouts 7 Lumsden Cubs 13
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Elks Moose Jaw Canucks 8 Regina White Sox 14
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Kinsmen Langenburg Miners 14 Saskatoon Gator A’s 4
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Diamond #3 Lumsden Cubs 4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bruisers 3
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Boundary Regina White Sox 8 Estevan Brewers 5
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Legion Canora Reds 16 White Butte Broncos 17
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Credit Union *Coin Toss North East Expos 6 Unity Cardinals 4
Aug 14/21 6:00pm SR Cardinals *Coin Toss Estevan Brewers 7 Saskatoon A's 6
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Cairns Coin Toss Saskatoon Armada A's 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 16
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Leakos *Coin Toss North Battleford Beavers 11 Regina Pacers 4
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Bordeland Co-op *Coin Toss Lumsden Cubs 20 Saskatoon A's 9
Aug 14/21 6:00pm Home Hardware *Coin Toss Moose Jaw Canucks 15 Sask Five Giants 4
Aug 15/21 9:00am Diamond #3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bruisers 11 Moosomin Rangers 21
Aug 15/21 9:00am Diamond 5 & 6 Estevan Brewers 9 North East Expos 6
Aug 15/21 9:00am Carins & Leakos TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary TIE-BREAKERS -If necessary
Aug 15/21 9:00am Boarderland Co-op Moosomin Rangers 4 Lumsden Cubs 5
Aug 15/21 9:00am Kilburn 4 Saskatoon Royals Sox 3 Regina Yankees 14
Aug 15/21 10:00am Elks - Semi #1 Moosomin Rangers 6 Langenburg Miners 0
Aug 15/21 10:00am Kinsmen - Semi #2 Regina White Sox 9 Saskatoon Royals Thunder 3
Aug 15/21 10:00am Diamond 1 - Game 11 Weyburn Beavers 3 Maidstone Lakers 13
Aug 15/21 10:00am Diamond 2 - Game 12 Lumsden Cubs 2 Estevan Brewers 5
Aug 15/21 10:00am Carins Saskatoon Blue Jay Blitz 2 North Battleford Beavers 12
Aug 15/21 10:00am Leakos Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 3 Lloydminster Twins 14
Aug 15/21 11:00am Boundary Canora Reds 8 Regina White Sox 10
Aug 15/21 11:00am Diamond #2 - Semi #1 Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 4
Aug 15/21 11:00am Diamond #4 - Semi #2 Regina Yankees 5 Saskatoon Cardinal Chargers 4
Aug 15/21 12:00pm Diamond #3 Regina Athletics 9 Regina Expos 1
Aug 15/21 12:00pm Diamond #6 Estevan Brewers 17 Weyburn Beavers 7
Aug 15/21 12:00pm Diamond #5 Regina Blue Jays 5 Unity Cardinals 9
Aug 15/21 12:00pm Borderland Co-op Sask Five Giants 1 Parkland Expos 9
Aug 15/21 12:00pm Home Hardware Lumsden Cubs 0 Moose Jaw Canucks 15
Aug 15/21 1:00pm Elks - Gold Medal Game Moosomin Rangers 10 Regina White Sox 14
Aug 15/21 1:00pm Diamond 1 Estevan Brewers 3 Maidstone Lakers 4
Aug 15/21 1:00pm Carins North Battleford Beavers 15 Lloydminster Twins 6
Aug 15/21 2:00pm Boundary - Semi #1 Estevan Brewers 11 White Butte Broncos 12
Aug 15/21 2:00pm Legion - Semi #2 Regina White Sox 3 Regina Blue Jays 6
Aug 15/21 3:00pm Diamond #3 Lumsden Cubs 12 Moosomin Rangers 13
Aug 15/21 3:00pm Diamond #4 Regina Yankees 10 Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 6
Aug 15/21 3:00pm Borderland Co-op *Coin Toss Moose Jaw Canucks 7 Parkland Expos 11
Aug 15/21 3:10pm Credit Union Estevan Brewers 1 Unity Cardinals 11
Aug 15/21 5:00pm Boundary White Butte Broncos 12 Regina Blue Jays 3
Aug 20/21 9:00am Kilburn 1 Saskatoon Cardinals Energized 8 Moose Jaw Canucks 7
Aug 20/21 9:00am Kilburn 2 Regina Blue Jays 7 Saskatoon Cobra A's 3
Aug 20/21 9:00am Kilburn 4 Saskatoon City Gardens Cardinals 11 Money Ball A's 0
Aug 20/21 11:30am Kilburn 1 Regina Expos 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 3
Aug 20/21 11:30am Kilburn 4 Regina White Sox 6 Swift Current 57's 5
Aug 20/21 11:30am Pacer 8 Saskatoon Brewers 16 Regina Pirates 8
Aug 20/21 11:30am Pacer 9 Moose Jaw Canucks 10 White Butte Broncos 5
Aug 20/21 11:30am Columbus 2 Swift Current 57's 0 Saskatoon Astros 18
Aug 20/21 11:30am Columbus 1 East Central Dodger 16 Regina Expos 5
Aug 20/21 12:30pm Joe Zeman Yorkton Cardinals 7 Saskatoon A's 6
Aug 20/21 12:30pm Ed Bryant Moose Jaw Canucks 3 Saskatoon Cardinals 4
Aug 20/21 12:30pm Resch Field Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 8 Saskatoon Braves 2
Aug 20/21 2:00pm Kilburn 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Long Horns 5 Saskatoon City Gardens Cardinals 10
Aug 20/21 2:00pm Kilburn 2 Moose Jaw Canucks 7 Regina Blue Jays 4
Aug 20/21 2:00pm Kilburn 4 Saskatoon Cobra A's 8 Saskatoon Cardinals Energized 11
Aug 20/21 2:30pm Pacer 8 Regina White Sox 4 Saskatoon Expos 5
Aug 20/21 2:30pm Pacer 9 South East A's 18 North West Prairie Pirates 11
Aug 20/21 2:30pm Columbus 1 Weyburn Beavers 3 East Central Dodger 9
Aug 20/21 3:00pm Joe Zeman Estevan Brewers 7 Regina White Sox 14
Aug 20/21 3:00pm Ed Bryant N.W. Prairie Pirates 6 Saskatoon Athletics 13
Aug 20/21 3:00pm Resch Field Swift Current 57's 2 Regina Expos 5
Aug 20/21 4:30pm Kilburn 1 Sask Five Giants 7 Regina Expos 4
Aug 20/21 4:30pm Kilburn 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 10 Saskatoon Braves 12
Aug 20/21 4:30pm Kilburn 4 Money Ball A's 6 Regina White Sox 7
Aug 20/21 5:30pm Joe Zeman Sask Five Giants 8 Regina Buffalos 0
Aug 20/21 5:30pm Ed Bryant White Butte Broncos 0 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 3
Aug 20/21 5:30pm Pacer 8 Sask Five Giants 6 Saskatoon Brewers 5
Aug 20/21 5:30pm Pacer 9 Regina Expos 6 Swift Current 57's 4
Aug 20/21 5:30pm Columbus 1 Regina Pirates 5 Moose Jaw Canucks 7
Aug 20/21 11:30pm Kilburn 2 Saskatoon Braves 9 Sask Five Giants 6
Aug 21/21 8:30am Pacer 8 Saskatoon Astros 11 Weyburn Beavers 5
Aug 21/21 8:30am Pacer 9 *Coin Toss Regina White Sox 3 South East A's 7
Aug 21/21 8:30am Columbus 1 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Expos 8 North West Prairie Pirates 6
Aug 21/21 9:00am Nutana 3 Saskatoon A's 19 Moose Jaw Canucks 11
Aug 21/21 9:00am Ed Bryant Saskatoon Cardinals 12 Yorkton Cardinals 6
Aug 21/21 9:00am Resch Field Saskatoon Braves 4 Estevan Brewers 11
Aug 21/21 9:00am Joe Zeman Regina White Sox 16 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 5
Aug 21/21 10:00am Kilburn 1 Swift Current 57's 16 Saskatoon Blue Jay Long Horns 5
Aug 21/21 10:00am Kilburn 2 Saskatoon City Gardens Cardinals 4 Regina White Sox 6
Aug 21/21 10:00am Kilburn 4 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinals Energized 15 Regina Blue Jays 2
Aug 21/21 11:30am Nutana 3 Saskatoon Athletics 3 Swift Current 57's 4
Aug 21/21 11:30am Ed Bryant Regina Expos 8 N.W. Prairie Pirates 11
Aug 21/21 11:30am Joe Zeman Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 10 Sask Five Giants 5
Aug 21/21 11:30am Resch Field Regina Buffalos 0 White Butte Broncos 11
Aug 21/21 11:30am Pacer 8 East Central Dodger 13 Swift Current 57's 1
Aug 21/21 11:30am Pacer 9 White Butte Broncos 4 Sask Five Giants 5
Aug 21/21 11:30am Columbus 1 Saskatoon Brewers 8 Moose Jaw Canucks 3
Aug 21/21 1:00pm Kilburn 1 *Coin Toss Moose Jaw Canucks 10 Saskatoon Cobra A's 7
Aug 21/21 1:00pm Kilburn 2 *Coin Toss Regina Expos 6 Saskatoon Braves 10
Aug 21/21 1:00pm Kilburn 4 *Coin Toss Sask Five Giants 18 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 8
Aug 21/21 2:00pm Joe Zeman *Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinals 11 Saskatoon A's 14
Aug 21/21 2:00pm Resch Field *Coin Toss Moose Jaw Canucks 0 Yorkton Cardinals 12
Aug 21/21 2:00pm Nutana #3 *Coin Toss Regina White Sox 5 Saskatoon Braves 18
Aug 21/21 2:00pm Ed Bryant *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 8 Estevan Brewers 19
Aug 21/21 2:30pm Pacer 8 North West Prairie Pirates 2 Regina White Sox 10
Aug 21/21 2:30pm Pacer 9 Regina Pirates 8 White Butte Broncos 4
Aug 21/21 2:30pm Columbus 1 Saskatoon Expos 6 South East A's 8
Aug 21/21 4:00pm Kilburn 2 Money Ball A's 0 Swift Current 57's 17
Aug 21/21 4:00pm Kilburn 4 Regina White Sox 22 Saskatoon Blue Jay Long Horns 12
Aug 21/21 4:30pm Nutana #3 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 18 Regina Buffalos 15
Aug 21/21 4:30pm Joe Zeman *Coin Toss Swift Current 57's 4 N.W. Prairie Pirates 1
Aug 21/21 4:30pm Ed Bryant *Coin Toss Regina Expos 13 Saskatoon Athletics 12
Aug 21/21 4:30pm Resch - Coin Toss Sask Five Giants 16 White Butte Broncos 18
Aug 21/21 5:30pm Pacer 8 Regina Expos 5 Saskatoon Astros 6
Aug 21/21 5:30pm Pacer 9 Swift Current 57's Weyburn Beavers
Aug 21/21 5:30pm Columbus 1 Moose Jaw Canucks 6 Sask Five Giants 4
Aug 22/21 8:00am Kilburn 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Long Horns 5 Money Ball A's 13
Aug 22/21 8:00am Kilburn 2 Swift Current 57's 0 Saskatoon City Gardens Cardinals 6
Aug 22/21 8:00am Kilburn 3 Moose Jaw Canucks 6 Saskatoon Cardinals Energized 13
Aug 22/21 8:00am Kilburn 4 Sask Five Giants 7 Saskatoon Braves 9
Aug 22/21 8:00am Pacer 8 - Game 23 South East A's 1 Saskatoon Expos 2
Aug 22/21 8:00am Pacer 9 White Butte Broncos 0 Saskatoon Brewers 11
Aug 22/21 8:00am Columbus 1 Sask Five Giants 9 Regina Pirates 4
Aug 22/21 9:30am Ed Bryant - Semi 1 *Coin Toss Regina Expos 9 Yorkton Cardinals 12
Aug 22/21 9:30am Joe Zeman - Semi 2 *Coin Toss Regina White Sox 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 2
Aug 22/21 11:00am Pacer 8 Saskatoon Astros 7 East Central Dodger 4
Aug 22/21 11:00am Pacer 9 Weyburn Beavers 6 Regina Expos 10
Aug 22/21 12:00pm Kilburn 2 - Semi Final Saskatoon City Gardens Cardinals 5 Saskatoon Cardinals Energized 4
Aug 22/21 12:00pm Kilburn 4 - Semi Final Saskatoon Braves 5 Regina White Sox 3
Aug 22/21 1:00pm Joe Zeman *Coin Toss Yorkton Cardinals 22 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 11
Aug 22/21 2:00pm Pacer 8 - Semi 1 East Central Dodger 6 Saskatoon Astros 2
Aug 22/21 2:00pm Pacer 9 - Semi 2 Saskatoon Brewers 3 Saskatoon Expos 1
Aug 22/21 3:30pm Kilburn 4 *Coin Toss Saskatoon City Gardens Cardinals 12 Saskatoon Braves 5
Aug 23/21 5:00pm White City #1 Saskatoon Brewers 4 East Central Dodger 5
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Baseball Sask Provincials
  • Find scores for all games being held at each Championship!
Countdown

Countdown to
2021 Provincial Championships Begin

(Jul 23, 2021 @ 8:00am)

Let's Play Ball!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

913300

Weather

Regina Weather

24th June, 2022
Scattered Clouds
20.06°C18.35°C
Wind: 7.2 meter/sec
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Saskatoon Braves6510.833-
Saskatoon City Gardens Cardinals6510.833-
Regina White Sox5410.8000.5
Saskatoon Cardinals Energized5410.8000.5
Moose Jaw Canucks4220.5002.0
Sask Five Giants4220.5002.0
Swift Current 57's4220.5002.0
Regina Blue Jays3120.3332.5
Regina Expos3120.3332.5
Money Ball A's4130.2503.0
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags3030.0003.5
Saskatoon Cobra A's3030.0003.5
Saskatoon Blue Jay Long Horns4040.0004.0