Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
10:00am
|
Longhorn |
Lumsden 0 |
Meadow Lake 9 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
10:00am
|
Lynco |
Lloydminster 2 |
Prince Albert 12 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
10:00am
|
Lions 1 |
Sask 5 Giants Bombers 10 |
Regina White Sox 4 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
10:00am
|
Lions 2 |
Saskatoon Super As 15 |
Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals 9 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Unity Cardinals 13 |
Weyburn Whitecap Beavers 8 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Lloydminster Twins 5 |
Muenster Red Sox 6 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Lumsden Cubs 1 |
Humboldt Dodgers 10 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Watrous Lakers 11 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 13 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Sask Five Giants Stealers 6 |
Edam Blue Sox 16 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon As 6 |
Assiniboia Aces 14 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Combat 17 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 15 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
10:00am
|
Legion #1 |
North Battleford Beavers 3 |
Kindersley Stallions 8 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
10:00am
|
Lions Park 4 |
Foam Lake Falcons 11 |
Lloydminster Twins 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
10:00am
|
Lions Park 5 |
Yorkton Cardinals 11 |
Prince Albert Royals 15 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond #1 |
White Butte Broncos 22 |
Rosetown Angels 11 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond #2 |
Estevan Crown Cubs 4 |
Battlefords Beavers 5 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
10:00am
|
Tisdale - Semi #1 |
Macklin Lakers 9 |
Estevan Brewers 7 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 1 - Semi #1 |
Saskatoon Walk Off A’s 9 |
Rosetown 10 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 8 - Semi #2 |
Saskatoon Bad News A’s 9 |
Gull Lake 7 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
10:15am
|
Legion |
Lumsden Cubs 5 |
Lloydminster Twins 2 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
10:30am
|
Joe Zeman |
Weyburn Element Beavers 8 |
Sask Five Giants 4 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
10:30am
|
Ed Bryant |
Regina Buffalos 7 |
White Butte Broncos 11 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 10 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 9 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 7 |
Swift Current 57s 18 |
Regina White Sox 10 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
10:30am
|
Ross Wells *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 12 |
Weyburn Beavers 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
10:30am
|
Jc 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays Golden Glove 6 |
Swift Current 57s 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
10:45am
|
JC 2 |
Yorkton Cardinals 3 |
Regina Buffalos 0 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
11:00am
|
Diamond #2 |
Turtleford Tigers 6 |
Langenburg Miners 14 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
11:00am
|
Diamond #5 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 12 |
Muenster Red Sox 0 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:00am
|
Blue Coin Toss |
Wadena Wildcats 2 |
Redvers As 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:00am
|
Green Coin Toss |
Humboldt Dodgers 5 |
Watrous Lakers 0 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
11:00am
|
Hanley *Coin Toss |
Tie-Breaker (If Necessary) |
Tie-Breaker (If Necessary) |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
11:00am
|
Diamond #1 |
Battlefords Beavers 16 |
White Butte Broncos 11 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
11:00am
|
Davidson *Coin Toss |
North East Red Sox 5 |
Rosetown Angels 6 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
11:00am
|
Ross Wells - Semi #1 |
Weyburn Beavers 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 16 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
11:00am
|
Pacer #10. - Semi #1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 7 |
Kindersley Royals 1 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
11:00am
|
Pacer #1 - Semi #2 |
Saskatoon Brave Thunder 9 |
Regina Blue Jays 19 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 3 |
Assiniboia Aces 14 |
Sask Five Giants Stealers 2 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 4 |
Carlyle 13 |
Edam Blue Sox 7 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
11:30am
|
Joe Zeman |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 21 |
Regina Pacers 1 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
11:30am
|
Ed Bryant |
Saskatoon Cardinals 16 |
Sask Five Giants 11 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
11:30am
|
Resch |
White Butte Broncos 3 |
Weyburn Element Beavers 7 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
11:30am
|
Joe Zeman |
Regina White Sox 3 |
Saskatoon BlueJay All Stars 7 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
11:30am
|
Ed Bryant |
Swift Current 57s 7 |
Saskatoon Brave Bombers 8 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
11:30am
|
Resch |
White Butte Broncos 2 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 13 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 1 |
Melville Millionaires 13 |
Lumsden Cubs 3 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond #1 |
Hudson Bay Jays 4 |
Rosetown Angels 14 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond #2 |
White Butte Broncos 2 |
Canora Reds 9 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 5 |
Regina Buffalos 20 |
Saskatoon Braves Sluggers 21 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 17 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 4 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 7 |
Regina White Sox 18 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 4 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 5 |
Saskatoon Gator As 14 |
Regina Pacers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 10 |
Lumsden Cubs 2 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 7 |
Regina White Sox 11 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 1 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Elks |
Eston Ramblers 1 |
Watrous Lakers 11 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Richardson |
Southey Eagles 14 |
Saskatoon Brave Knights 12 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 1 |
Moosomin Rangers 3 |
White Butte Broncos 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
Diamond #2 |
Langenburg Miners 14 |
Turtleford Tigers 10 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
Longhorn |
Kindersley Royals 9 |
Melville Millionaires 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
JB #2 |
Weyburn Beavers Streamline 9 |
Battlefords Beavers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
JB #3 |
North East Rangers 5 |
Unity Cardinals 8 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
Baba |
Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgs 8 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
Gamble. |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Snipers 16 |
Saskatoon Braves Gophers 1 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
As |
Mossbank As 0 |
Carnduff Astros 11 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
Jack Bath. |
Lanigan Pirates 8 |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
Lions 1 |
Regina White Sox 16 |
Sask 5 Giants Crushers 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
Lions 2 |
Regina Buffalos 4 |
Saskatoon Super As 9 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
KP 3 |
Saskatoon Spartan As 11 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 5 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
KP4 |
Saskatoon Braves Battalion 5 |
Swift Current 57s 10 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
KP 1 |
Saskatoon Double As 3 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 9 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
11:45am
|
KP 2 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Dingers 3 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 15 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:45am
|
Diamond 2 |
Unity Cardinals 5 |
Estevan TS&M Brewers 6 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:45am
|
Guiness |
Moosomin Rangers 9 |
Maidstone Lakers 6 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:45am
|
Farrell |
Saltcoats Lakers 15 |
Weyburn Beavers 8 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
11:45am
|
Diamond 8 |
Rosetown Mainline Angels 12 |
Saskatoon Bad News As 4 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
JB #2 |
Lloydminster Twins 3 |
Unity Cardinals 11 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
JB #3 |
Weyburn Beavers Streamline 3 |
Muenster Red Sox 7 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Baba |
2nd Pool B: Royal Thunder 6 |
1st Pool A: Mud Dawgs 13 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Gamble. |
2nd Pool A: Prairie Dogs 8 |
1st Pool B: Pacers 3 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Blue |
Humboldt Dodgers 1 |
Maidstone Lakers 11 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Green |
Wadena Wildcats 1 |
Eston Ramblers 7 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
As |
Lanigan Pirates 7 |
Churchbridge Hornets 8 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Jack Bath |
Carnduff Astros 7 |
Lucky Lake A’s 4 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
12:00pm
|
Cairns |
Regina Trappers 4 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 6 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Jc 1 |
Yorkton Cardinals 4 |
Sask Five Giants Sliders 11 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
KP 3 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Ringers 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 10 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
KP 4 |
Swift Current 57s 8 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 12 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
KP 1 |
Regina Blue Jays 9 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 4 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
KP 2 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 7 |
White Butte Broncos White 8 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamomd 1 |
South East As 1 |
Sask Five Giants 7 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 2 |
Regina Buffalos 4 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Brewers 8 |
Swift Current 57s 10 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Sask Five Giants 4 |
Saskatoon Astros 6 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Regina Buffalos 4 |
White Butte Broncos 5 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamomd 1 |
Swift Current 57s 1 |
Regina White Sox 7 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Sask Five Giants 10 |
Saskatoon Astros 1 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 6 |
Regina White Sox 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Unity Cardinals 7 |
Regina Pacers 2 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Muenster Red Sox 10 |
Northeast Rangers 7 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 5 coin toss |
Regina White Sox 4 |
Regina Pacers 6 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 6 coin toss |
Parkland Expos 0 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 14 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 5 |
Regina Buffalos 15 |
Saskatoon As 6 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Bluejays 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 4 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 5 |
Regina Buffalos 7 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 4 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Pacers 5 |
Regina Bluejays 9 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 - Coin Toss |
Watrous Lakers 5 |
Humboldt Dodgers 15 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 6 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Kindersley Royals 1 |
Lashburn 10 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Lashburn Cardinals 6 |
Brave Stars 7 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Nipawin Giants 5 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 12 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Assiniboia Aces 8 |
Carlyle 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 4 |
Sask Five Giants Stealers 4 |
Saskatoon As 9 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:00pm
|
Gull Lake |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 9 |
Redvers Athletics 11 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
12:00pm
|
Gull Lake |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 |
Arcola Threshers 10 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
12:00pm
|
Gull Lake |
Shaunovan Badgers 9 |
Outlook River Hawks 6 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:00pm
|
Macklin |
Macklin Lakers 8 |
Cabri River Rats 3 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
12:00pm
|
Macklin |
Standard Hill Lakers 9 |
Macklin Lakers 10 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
12:00pm
|
Macklin |
Wilkie Brewers 7 |
Unity Cardinals 8 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
12:00pm
|
Hanley |
Kipling Royals 8 |
Hanley Sox 2 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
12:00pm
|
Legion #1 |
North Battleford Beavers 15 |
Border City Blue Jays 2 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
12:00pm
|
Legion #1 |
Parkland Pirates 3 |
North Battleford Beavers 11 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
12:00pm
|
Lions Park 5 |
Foam Lake Falcons 6 |
Meadow Lake Sox 14 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
12:00pm
|
Lions Park 4 |
Assiniboia Southern Aces 5 |
Prince Albert Royals 0 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
12:00pm
|
Guiness |
Carnduff Astros 11 |
Watrous Lakers 2 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
12:00pm
|
Elks |
Moosomin Rangers 3 |
Moose Mountain Marlins 16 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
12:00pm
|
Davidson |
Rosetown Angels 1 |
Central Sask Cannons 12 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:00pm
|
Ross Wells |
Weyburn Beavers 9 |
Battlefords Beavers 3 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:00pm
|
Legion |
Lloydminster Twins 10 |
Prince Albert Royals 13 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:00pm
|
Wallace |
Dinsmore Dyamos 5 |
Carrot River Loggers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:00pm
|
Tisdale |
Northeast Expos 14 |
Saskatoon Brave Outlaws 4 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:00pm
|
Melfort |
Macklin Lakers 9 |
Sask Five Giants 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:00pm
|
Pacer #1 |
Regina Blue Jays 10 |
Carnduff Astros 5 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
12:00pm
|
Diefenbaker |
Saskatoon Hoppers 6 |
Regina Pirates 5 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:00pm
|
Leakos |
Swift Current 57s 16 |
Saskatoon Giants 9 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
12:00pm
|
Cairns |
Muenster Red Sox 3 |
Saskatoon Cubs 10 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
12:00pm
|
Leakos |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 0 |
Regina White Sox 10 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
12:00pm
|
Cairns |
Saskatoon Outlaws 8 |
Marysburg Royals 6 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:15pm
|
Lions 1 Coin Toss |
Regina Buffalos 7 |
Regina White Sox 12 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:15pm
|
Lions 2 Coin Toss |
White Butte Broncos 13 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 3 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
12:15pm
|
JC 2 |
White Butte Broncos Black 13 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays Golden Glove 3 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:15pm
|
KP3 coin toss |
Saskatoon Braves Battalion 0 |
Saskatoon Spartan As 3 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:15pm
|
KP4 Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Cardinal Ringers 11 |
Saskatoon Braves Bombers 8 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:15pm
|
KP1 Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Cardinal Dingers 1 |
Saskatoon Double As 9 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:15pm
|
KP2 Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Cardinal Rules 12 |
Saskatoon Avengers As 2 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:15pm
|
Diamond 2 - Coin Toss |
Swift Current 57s 2 |
Saskatoon Brave Hawks 14 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:30pm
|
Lions Park 4 |
Northeast Wolfpack 4 |
Assiniboia Southern Aces 11 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:30pm
|
Lions Park 5 |
Meadow Lake Sox 10 |
Esterhazy Cyclones 6 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
12:30pm
|
Legion |
Humboldt Dodgers 7 |
Dinsmore Dyamos 2 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:30pm
|
Pacer #10 |
Kindersley Royals 5 |
Saskatoon Brave Thunder 8 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
12:30pm
|
Cairns |
Saskatoon Cubs 9 |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 5 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:45pm
|
JB #2 Coun Toss |
North East Rangers 7 |
Weyburn Beavers Streamline 8 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
12:45pm
|
JB #3 Coin Toss |
Moose Jaw Canucks 14 |
Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:45pm
|
Legion #1 |
Border City Blue Jays 1 |
Parkland Pirates 2 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
1:00pm
|
Longhorn Gold Medal |
Prince Albert 3 |
Meadow Lake 2 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
1:00pm
|
Blue |
Eston Ramblers 8 |
Watrous Lakers 2 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
1:00pm
|
Green |
North Battleford Beavers 2 |
Humboldt Dodgers 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
1:00pm
|
Jc 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Crush 8 |
Saskatoon Braves Badgers 18 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
1:00pm
|
Lions 1 Gold Medal CT |
Sask 5 Giants Bombers 3 |
Saskatoon Super As 2 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 - Coin Toss |
Battlefords Beavers 5 |
Weyburn Whitecap Beavers 10 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 2 - Coin Toss |
Lloydminster Twins 6 |
Estevan KPC Brewers 1 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 Gold Medal |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 1 |
Humboldt Dodgers 12 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 - Coin Toss |
White Butte Broncos 5 |
Nipawin Giants 16 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 2 - Coin Toss |
Wadena Wildcats 2 |
Saskatoon Brave Stars 13 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 3 Coin Toss |
Lashburn 6 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 8 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 4 - Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 7 |
Kindersley Royals 12 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 5 |
Macklin Lakers 7 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Brave Cyclones 2 |
Muenster Red Sox 12 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond #1 *Coin Toss |
White Butte Broncos 9 |
Battlefords Beavers 7 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Elks |
Moose Mountain Marlins 28 |
Edam Blue Sox 0 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Richardson |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 10 |
Lloydminster Twins 11 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
1:00pm
|
Farrell *Coin Toss |
Weyburn Beavers 11 |
Saltcoats Lakers 12 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Ross Wells *Coin Toss |
Regina Pacers 10 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 8 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Legion *Coin Toss |
Humboldt Dodgers 5 |
Carrot River Loggers 2 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Wallace *Coin Toss |
Dinsmore Dyamos 2 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 3 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Pacer #1 *Coin Toss |
Glaslyn Mud Hens 16 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 9 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 *Coin Toss |
Watrous Lakers 3 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 8 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 8 *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Walk Off As 7 |
Yorkton Cardinals 5 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1*Coin Toss |
Rosetown Mainline Angels 11 |
Saskatoon Bad News As 1 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
1:15pm
|
JC 2 |
White Butte Broncos Black 2 |
Sask Five Giants Sliders 6 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
1:15pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Humboldt Dodgers 14 |
Swift Current 57s 1 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
1:15pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Watrous Lakers 6 |
Saskatoon Brave Hawks 3 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
1:15pm
|
Joe Zeman - Semi #1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 10 |
Weyburn Element Beavers 9 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
1:15pm
|
Ed Bryant - Semi #2 *Coin Toss |
Regina White Sox 16 |
Saskatoon A’s 21 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
1:15pm
|
Diamond 6 Semi #1 |
Regina White Sox 12 |
Swift Current 57s 3 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
1:15pm
|
Diamond 7 Semi #2 *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Gator As 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 4 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:15pm
|
Guiness |
Carnduff Astros 11 |
Kindersley Royals 8 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:15pm
|
Farrell |
Wawota Pats 2 |
Humboldt Dodgers 12 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:30pm
|
JC 1 Coin Toss |
Regina White Sox 3 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays Golden Glove 5 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:30pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Estevan Crown Cubs 15 |
Hudson Bay Jays 4 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
1:30pm
|
Diamond #3 |
Rosetown Angels 18 |
Weyburn Beavers 14 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
1:30pm
|
Tisdale - Semi #2 |
Regina White Sox |
Sask Five Giants |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:45pm
|
Diamond #2 Coin Toss |
Muenster Red Sox 14 |
Sask Five Giants Heaters 2 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:45pm
|
Longhorn Coin Toss |
Meadow Lake Sox 9 |
Lloydminster Twins 3 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:45pm
|
Baba Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgs 17 |
Saskatoon Braves Gophers 3 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:45pm
|
Gamble Coin Toss |
Regina Pacers 14 |
Saskatoon Royals Thunder 3 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:45pm
|
As Coin Toss |
Lanigan Pirates 15 |
Mossbank As 4 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:45pm
|
Jack Bath Coin Toss |
Lucky Lake As 3 |
Weyburn Beavers 1 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
1:45pm
|
JC 2 Coin Toss |
Sask Five Giants Sliders 12 |
Yorkton Cardinals 4 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
1:45pm
|
Diamond 1 Gold Medal |
Unity Cardinals 15 |
Muenster Red Sox 16 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
1:45pm
|
Legion - Semi #1 |
Carrot River Loggers 0 |
Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 1 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond #2 Gold Medal- coin toss |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 6 |
Langenburg Miners 12 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
2:00pm
|
Gold Medal |
Kipling Royals 3 |
Kenosee Cubs 7 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
2:00pm
|
Joe Zeman |
Saskatoon Brave Bombers 7 |
Regina White Sox 11 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
2:00pm
|
Ed Bryant |
Swift Current 57s 9 |
Saskatoon BlueJay All Stars 13 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
2:00pm
|
Resch |
Humboldt Dodgers 12 |
Regina Pacers 2 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
2:00pm
|
Joe Zeman |
Humboldt Dodgers 6 |
Saskatoon BlueJay Dirtbags 11 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
2:00pm
|
Ed Bryant |
Saskatoon As 6 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 7 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 1 *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Brave Cyclones 15 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 16 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 5 |
Lumsden Cubs 6 |
Saskatoon Gator As 16 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 27 |
Regina Pacers 19 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Rival As 19 |
Saskatoon Braves Sluggers 20 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Rival As 16 |
Sask Five Giants Stealers 3 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 4 |
Regina Buffalos 15 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:00pm
|
Elks *Coin Toss |
Carnduff Astros 3 |
Moose Mountain Marlins 13 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:00pm
|
Richardson *Coin Toss |
Wawota Pats 11 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 12 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
2:00pm
|
Davidson |
Rosetown Angels 4 |
Central Sask Cannons 1 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
2:00pm
|
Ross Wells - Semi #2 |
Regina Pacers 1 |
Unity Cardinals 11 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
2:00pm
|
Pacer #1 - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 4 |
Regina Blue Jays 6 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 |
Saskatoon Walk Off As 5 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
2:00pm
|
Cairns |
Southeast Performance Pump Twins 7 |
Regina White Sox 12 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:15pm
|
Diamond 2 *Coin Toss |
Muenster Red Sox 2 |
Macklin Lakers 14 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:15pm
|
Farrell *Coin Toss |
Humboldt Dodgers 8 |
Lloydminster Twins 18 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:15pm
|
Diamond 8 |
Watrous Lakers 10 |
Yorkton Cardinals 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Lloydminster Twins 6 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
Longhorn |
Lumsden Cubs 4 |
Prince Albert Royals 9 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
JB #2 |
Muenster Red Sox 18 |
Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
JB #3 |
Lloydminster Twins 15 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 5 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
Baba |
Saskatoon Hurler Braves 0 |
Regina Pacers 10 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
Gamble. |
Saskatoon Cardinal Sluggers 6 |
Saskatoon Royals Thunder 18 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
As |
Churchbridge Hornets 14 |
Weyburn Beavers 10 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
Jack Bath |
Laronge Hooks 0 |
Lucky Lake As 10 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
Lions 1 |
Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals 15 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 8 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
Lions 2 |
Sask 5 Giants Bombers 9 |
White Butte Broncos 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
KP 3 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 15 |
Saskatoon Braves Bombers 12 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
KP 4 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Ringers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
KP 1 |
Regina Blue Jays 13 |
Saskatoon Avengers As 1 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
2:30pm
|
KP 2 |
White Butte Broncos White 10 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Rules 4 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
2:30pm
|
Diamind 3 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 11 |
Assiniboia Aces 1 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
2:30pm
|
Diamond 2 - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss |
Muenster Red Sox 21 |
Macklin Lakers 2 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:30pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Hudson Bay Jays 3 |
White Butte Broncos 13 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
2:30pm
|
Leakos |
Regina Wolfpack 4 |
Muenster Red Sox 5 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
2:45pm
|
Guiness *Coin Toss |
Kindersley Royals 5 |
Edam Blue Sox 3 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
3:00pm
|
JB #2 Gold Mefal |
Unity Cardinals 7 |
Muenster Red Sox 8 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
3:00pm
|
Memorial. Gold Medal |
Final: MJ Prairie Dogs |
Final: Mud Dawgs |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Blue |
Macklin Lakers 0 |
Wadena Wildcats 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Green |
Maidstone Lakers 5 |
Redvers As 4 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
3:00pm
|
Blue Gold Medal |
Maidstone 5 |
Eston 0 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
3:00pm
|
As Gold Medal |
Carnduff Astros 9 |
Churchbridge Hornets 3 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
3:00pm
|
Cairns coin toss |
Marysburg Royals 7 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 4 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
3:00pm
|
Cairns |
Marysburg Royals 8 |
Regina Trappers 6 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
- |
|
|
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
Lions 2 Coin Toss |
Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals 13 |
Sask 5 Giants Bombers 3 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
KP1 Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 9 |
Swift Current 57s 5 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
KP2 Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 9 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 12 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
3:00pm
|
KP 4 Gold Medal |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 14 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 11 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
KP3 coin toss |
Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 4 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 15 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
KP4 Coin Tossl |
Regina Blue Jays 5 |
White Butte Broncos White 16 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
3:00pm
|
KP 2 Gold Medal |
Regina Blue Jays 15 |
White Butte Broncos White 4 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Astros 12 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 2 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
White Butte Broncos 13 |
Saskatoon Expos 1 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Regina White Sox 17 |
Melville Millionaires 1 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 1 |
Sask Five Giants 18 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Expos 8 |
Regina Buffalos 5 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Melville Millionaires 4 |
Swift Current 57s 5 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 Gold Medal |
Sask Five Giants 5 |
Regina White Sox 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Lloydminster Twins |
Battlefords Beavers |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Estevan KPC Brewers 6 |
Weyburn Whitecap Beavers 9 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 5 coin toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 6 |
Saskatoon As 9 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 6 coin toss |
Regina Buffalos 2 |
Regina Bluejays 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 5 |
Parkland Expos 16 |
Regina White Sox 10 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 0 |
Regina Pacers 10 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 5 Gold Medal |
Regina Buffalos 10 |
Regina Bluejays 15 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 - Coin Toss |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 13 |
Lumsden Cubs 1 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Wadena Wildcats 7 |
White Butte Broncos 6 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Brave Stars 3 |
Nipawin Giants 2 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 2 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 4 |
Moosomin Rangers 15 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Combat 5 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm
|
Gull Lake |
Outlook River Hawks 1 |
Arcola Threshers 3 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
3:00pm
|
Gull Lake |
Redvers Athletics 9 |
Shaunovan Badgers 6 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
3:00pm
|
Gull Lake - Gold Medal Game |
Shaunovan Badgers 6 |
Redvers Athletics 4 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm
|
Macklin |
Wilkie Brewers 10 |
Standard Hill Lakers 1 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
3:00pm
|
Macklin |
Unity Cardinals 3 |
Cabri River Rats 8 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
3:00pm
|
Macklin - Gold Medal |
Macklin 15 |
Wilkie 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
3:00pm
|
Hanley |
Regina Red Dogs 5 |
Kipling Royals 8 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
3:00pm
|
Legion #1 |
Kindersley Stallions 2 |
Parkland Pirates 3 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
3:00pm
|
Legion #1 - Gold Medal |
Parkland Pirates |
North Battleford Beavers |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:00pm
|
Lions Park 4 |
Prince Albert Royals 20 |
Foam Lake Falcons 7 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:00pm
|
Lions Park 5 |
Lloydminster Twins 12 |
Yorkton Cardinals 8 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:00pm
|
Lions Park 4 *Coin Toss |
Lloydminster Twins 4 |
Prince Albert Royals 9 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:00pm
|
Lions Park 5 *Coin Toss |
Yorkton Cardinals 5 |
Foam Lake Falcons 9 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
3:00pm
|
Lions Park 5 *Coin Toss |
Assiniboia Southern Aces 6 |
Meadow Lake Sox 14 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
3:00pm
|
Elks *Coin Toss |
Carnduff Astros 9 |
Moose Mountain Marlins 10 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm
|
Davidson - Coin Toss |
North East Red Sox 6 |
Rosetown Angels 8 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
3:00pm
|
Davidson |
Meadow Lake Sox 3 |
Rosetown Angels 8 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:00pm
|
Ross Wells |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 16 |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:00pm
|
Legion |
Prince Albert Royals 2 |
Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 5 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:00pm
|
Tisdale *Coin Toss |
Regina White Sox 10 |
Northeast Expos 0 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:00pm
|
Melfort *Coin Toss |
Regina Buffalos 7 |
Macklin Lakers 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:00pm
|
Tisdale |
Regina White Sox 7 |
Estevan Brewers 18 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:00pm
|
Melfort |
Sask Five Giants 9 |
Regina Buffalos 15 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diefenbaker *Coin Toss |
Regina Dirtbags |
Regina Pirates |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:00pm
|
Diefenbaker |
Regina Pirates 10 |
Weyburn Par Contracting As 0 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
3:00pm
|
Zakreski |
Regina Pirates 2 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 3 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:00pm
|
Lions #1 |
Saskatoon Super As 5 |
Sask 5 Giants Crushers 2 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:00pm
|
Leakos |
Regina Wolfpack 4 |
Southeast Performance Pump Twins 1 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
3:00pm
|
Cairns Coin Toss |
Regina White Sox 6 |
Saskatoon Cubs 2 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:05pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 1 |
Lumsden Cubs 8 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
3:15pm
|
JC 1 Coin Toss Gold Medal |
White Butte Broncos Black 5 |
Sask Five Giants Sliders 9 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:15pm
|
Diamond 2 - Coin Toss |
Moose Jaw Canucks 7 |
Prince Albert Royals 6 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:15pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Prince Albert Royals 9 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 6 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
3:15pm
|
Legion semi #2 |
Lumsden Cubs 5 |
Humboldt Dodgers 4 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:30pm
|
JB #2 Coin Toss |
Battlefords Beavers 5 |
Unity Cardinals 11 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
3:30pm
|
JB #3 Coin Toss |
Muenster Red Sox 12 |
Lloydminster Twins 9 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:30pm
|
Jc 1 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 5 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays Golden Glove 9 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:30pm
|
Legion #1 |
North Battleford Beavers 4 |
Carlyle Cardinals 3 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Estevan TS&M Brewers 6 |
Melville Millionaires 5 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:30pm
|
Elks |
Maidstone Lakers 1 |
Eston Ramblers 11 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:30pm
|
Richardson |
Weyburn Beavers 12 |
Southey Eagles 1 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:30pm
|
Pacer #10 |
Saskatoon Brave Thunder 6 |
Glaslyn Mud Hens 8 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 1 *Coin Toss |
Rosetown Mainline Angels 15 |
Moosomin Rangers 1 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
3:30pm
|
Cairns |
Muenster Red Sox 1 |
Regina White Sox 11 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
3:45pm
|
JC 2 |
Swift Current 57s 12 |
Regina White Sox 1 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:45pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Lumsden Cubs 6 |
Unity Cardinals 7 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:45pm
|
Guiness |
Watrous Lakers 7 |
Moosomin Rangers 12 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:45pm
|
Farrell |
Saskatoon Brave Knights 3 |
Saltcoats Lakers 8 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
3:45pm
|
Diamond 8 *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Bad News As 6 |
White Butte Broncos 5 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
4:00pm
|
Diamond 1 Gold Medal |
Dinsmore Dynamos 8 |
Brave Stars 4 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
4:00pm
|
Diamomd 1 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 6 |
Moosomin Rangers 7 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
4:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Carlyle 10 |
Sask Five Giants Stealers 0 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
4:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Edam Blue Sox 3 |
Saskatoon As 4 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
4:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Canora Reds 9 |
Battlefords Beavers 11 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:00pm
|
Blackwell |
Regina Pacers 8 |
Weyburn Beavers 5 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
4:00pm
|
Legion *Coin Toss |
Lloydminster Twins 0 |
Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 10 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
4:00pm
|
Wallace *Coin Toss |
Prince Albert Royals 3 |
Lumsden Cubs 4 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
4:00pm
|
Pacer #10 *Coin Toss |
Carnduff Astros 15 |
Saskatoon Brave Thunder 10 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
4:00pm
|
Pacer #1 *Coin Toss |
Regina Blue Jays 9 |
Kindersley Royals 11 |
Fri |
Aug 23/19 |
4:15pm
|
Joe Zeman - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 6 |
Saskatoon A’s 15 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
4:15pm
|
Diamond 7 *Coin Toss |
Regina White Sox 14 |
Saskatoon Gator As 15 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
4:30pm
|
Joe Zeman |
Saskatoon BlueJay Dirtbags 6 |
Saskatoon As 11 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
4:30pm
|
Ed Bryant |
Sask Five Giants 15 |
White Butte Broncos 9 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
4:30pm
|
Resch |
Regina Buffalos 12 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 5 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
4:30pm
|
Joe Zeman |
Sask Five Giants 20 |
Regina Buffalos 10 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
4:30pm
|
Ed Bryant |
Saskatoon Cardinals 2 |
Weyburn Element Beavers 9 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:30pm
|
Diamond 1 *Coin Toss |
Estevan TS&M Brewers 18 |
Lumsden Cubs 10 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
4:30pm
|
Diamond 5 |
Sask Five Giants Stealers 14 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 24 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
4:30pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 5 |
Regina White Sox 15 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
4:30pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Swift Current 57s 9 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 7 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:30pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 0 |
Swift Current 57s 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:30pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 22 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 17 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:30pm
|
Elks *Coin Toss |
Maidstone Lakers 5 |
Watrous Lakers 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:30pm
|
Richardson *Coin Toss |
Weyburn Beavers 11 |
Saskatoon Brave Knights 2 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Bad News As 10 |
Moosomin Rangers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:45pm
|
Diamond 2 *Coin Toss |
Unity Cardinals 12 |
Melville Millionaires 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:45pm
|
Guiness *Coin Toss |
Moosomin Rangers 8 |
Eston Ramblers 14 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:45pm
|
Farrell *Coin Toss |
Saltcoats Lakers 13 |
Southey Eagles 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
4:45pm
|
Diamond 8 |
White Butte Broncos 15 |
Rosetown Mainline Angels 16 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:00pm
|
Blue |
Humboldt Dodgers 4 |
Eston Ramblers 6 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:00pm
|
Green |
Watrous Lakers 6 |
North Battleford Beavers 2 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
5:00pm
|
Blackwell *Coin Toss |
Battlefords Beavers 6 |
Unity Cardinals 10 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
5:00pm
|
Ross Wells - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 |
Unity Cardinals 9 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
5:00pm
|
Legion *Coin Toss (unless teams are from same pool) |
Lumsden Cubs 5 |
Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 2 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
5:00pm
|
Tisdale - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss |
Macklin Lakers 8 |
Sask Five Giants 9 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Muenster Red Sox 2 |
Langenburg Miners 15 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Diamond #5 |
Turtleford Tigers 13 |
Sask Five Giants Heaters 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Longhorn |
Meadow Lake Sox 11 |
Kindersley Royals 10 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Lynco |
Melville Millionaires 13 |
Lloydminster Twins 14 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
JB #2 |
Unity Cardinals 12 |
Weyburn Beavers Streamline 10 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
JB #3 |
Battlefords Beavers 12 |
North East Rangers 19 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Gamble |
Saskatoon Braves Gophers 4 |
Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 15 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Gamble. |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgs 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Snipers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
As |
Unity Cardinals 12 |
Mossbank As 6 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Jack Bath |
Carnduff Astros 14 |
Lanigan Pirates 8 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Lions 1 |
Saskatoon Super As 4 |
Regina White Sox 5 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Lions 2 |
Sask 5 Giants Crushers 5 |
Regina Buffalos 15 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
KP 1 |
Swift Current 57s 12 |
Saskatoon Spartan As 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
KP 2 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 15 |
Saskatoon Braves Battalion 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
KP 3 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 8 |
Saskatoon Double As 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
KP 4 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 3 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Dingers 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Swift Current 57s 1 |
Watrous Lakers 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
5:15pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Brave Hawks 3 |
Humboldt Dodgers 6 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
5:30pm
|
Lions Park 4 *Coin Toss |
Esterhazy Cyclones 7 |
Assiniboia Southern Aces 6 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
5:30pm
|
Lions Park 5 *Coin Toss |
Meadow Lake Sox 14 |
Northeast Wolfpack 4 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond #1 |
White Butte Broncos 15 |
Canora Reds 6 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Estevan Crown Cubs 10 |
Weyburn Beavers 8 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
5:45pm
|
JC 1 Coin Toss |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 9 |
Swift Current 57s 10 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond #2 Coin Toss |
Langenburg Miners 7 |
Lloydminster Twins 5 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Longhorn Coin Toss |
Kindersley Royals 4 |
Lumsden Cubs 11 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Lynco Coin Toss |
Prince Albert Royals 10 |
Melville Millionaires 8 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond #5 Coin Toss |
Turtleford Tigers 4 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Memorial Coin Toss |
Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 10 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Snipers 3 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Gamble Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Cardinal Sluggers 6 |
Saskatoon Hurler Braves 12 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
As Coin Toss |
Churchbridge Hornets 16 |
Laronge Hooks 10 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Jack Bath Coin Toss |
Carnduff Astros 18 |
Unity Cardinals 0 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
6:00pm
|
Cairns coin toss |
Regina Trappers 8 |
Saskatoon Stallions 4 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
6:00pm
|
Cairns |
Saskatoon Outlaws 16 |
Saskatoon Stallions 11 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
JC 2 Coin Toss |
Regina Buffalos 12 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Crush 10 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
JC 3 Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Braves Badgers 0 |
White Butte Broncos Black 1 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Jc 1 |
Regina Buffalos 3 |
White Butte Broncos Black 5 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
South East As 7 |
Saskatoon Astros 11 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 17 |
White Butte Broncos 6 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Brewers 4 |
Regina White Sox 0 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 - Coin Toss |
Northeast Rangers 0 |
Regina Pacers 12 |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 - Coin Toss |
Unity Cardinals 0 |
Muenster Red Sox 6 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Northeast Rangers 6 |
Unity Cardinals 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Regina Pacers 3 |
Muenster Red Sox 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 5 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 13 |
Regina Buffalos 9 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon As 17 |
Regina Bluejays 18 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamomd 1 |
Lashburn 0 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 2 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Dinsmore Dynamos |
Kindersley Royals |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamind 3 |
Edam Blue Sox 4 |
Assiniboia Aces 14 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 4 |
Saskatoon As 2 |
Carlyle 5 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:00pm
|
Gull Lake |
Shaunovan Badgers 9 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 11 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
6:00pm
|
Gull Lake |
Outlook River Hawks 8 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 4 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:00pm
|
Macklin |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
Macklin Lakers 9 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
6:00pm
|
Macklin |
Macklin Lakers 2 |
Wilkie Brewers 9 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:00pm
|
Hanley *Coin Toss |
Hanley Sox 6 |
Regina Red Dogs 3 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
6:00pm
|
Hanley |
Hanley Sox 4 |
Kenosee Cubs 17 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
6:00pm
|
Legion #1 |
Border City Blue Jays 14 |
Carlyle Cardinals 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:00pm
|
Davidson - Coin Toss |
Meadow Lake Sox 5 |
Central Sask Cannons 6 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
6:00pm
|
Davidson |
Central Sask Cannons 3 |
North East Red Sox 9 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
6:00pm
|
Ross Wells |
Battlefords Beavers 9 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 10 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
6:00pm
|
Tisdale *Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Brave Outlaws 0 |
Estevan Brewers 8 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
6:00pm
|
Melfort *Coin Toss |
Sask Five Giants 10 |
Swift Current 57s 2 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
6:00pm
|
Tisdale |
Estevan Brewers 6 |
Northeast Expos 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
6:00pm
|
Melfort |
Swift Current 57s 0 |
Macklin Lakers 3 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diefenbaker *Coin Toss |
Weyburn Par Contracting As 0 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
6:00pm
|
Diefenbaker |
Regina Dirtbags |
Saskatoon Hoppers |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
6:00pm
|
Leakos |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 5 |
Saskatoon Giants 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
6:00pm
|
Leakos |
Saskatoon Giants 7 |
Saskatoon Cubs 8 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
6:15pm
|
JC 2 |
Saskatoon Braves Badgers 4 |
Yorkton Cardinals 13 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:15pm
|
Legion #1 |
Kindersley Stallions 2 |
Border City Blue Jays 3 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
6:30pm
|
Lions Park 4 |
Esterhazy Cyclones 2 |
Northeast Wolfpack 12 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
6:30pm
|
Lions Park 5 |
Assiniboia Southern Aces 4 |
Meadow Lake Sox 7 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
6:30pm
|
Cairns |
Swift Current 57s 0 |
Saskatoon Cubs 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
6:30pm
|
Cairns |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 17 |
Swift Current 57s 4 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
7:00am
|
Tisdale & Melfort |
Regina White Sox 19 |
Northeast Expos 12 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
7:00pm
|
Blue |
Redvers As 0 |
Macklin Lakers 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
7:00pm
|
Green |
Wadena Wildcats 3 |
Maidstone Lakers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
7:15pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 8 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 2 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
7:15pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Lumsden Cubs 10 |
Prince Albert Royals 3 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
8:00am
|
Diamond #2 Coin Toss |
Turtleford Tigers 10 |
Lloydminster Twins 8 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
8:00am
|
Jc 1 |
Regina White Sox 7 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 11 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
8:00am
|
Joe Zeman - Game 23 |
Saskatoon Brave Bombers 4 |
Regina White Sox 16 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
8:00am
|
Ed Bryant |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 9 |
Humboldt Dodgers 6 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
8:00am
|
Resch |
Regina Pacers 3 |
Saskatoon BlueJay Dirtbags 4 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 5 - Game 23 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 16 |
Saskatoon Gator As 17 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Buffalos 19 |
Saskatoon Rival As 10 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Braves Sluggers 14 |
Sask Five Giants Stealers 4 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
8:00am
|
Pacer #1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains |
Carnduff Astros |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
8:00am
|
Ross Wells *Coin Toss |
Weyburn Beavers 19 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 8 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
8:15am
|
Jc 2 |
Sask Five Giants Sliders 10 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Crush 0 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond #2 |
Sask Five Giants Heaters 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 13 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond #5 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 |
Muenster Red Sox 9 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Longhorn |
Lloydminster Twins 4 |
Lumsden Cubs 2 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Lynco |
Prince Albert Royals 3 |
Meadow Lake Sox 9 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
JB #2 |
Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 10 |
Lloydminster Twins 18 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
JB #3 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 4 |
Muenster Red Sox 15 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
JB2 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
JB #3 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Baba |
Regina Pacers 11 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Sluggers 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Gamble. |
Saskatoon Royals Thunder 13 |
Saskatoon Hurler Braves 12 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Blue Coin Toss |
Maidstone Lakers 11 |
Macklin Lakers 0 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Green Coin Toss |
North Battleford Beavers 0 |
Eston Ramblers 8 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Blue |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Green |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
As |
Weyburn Beavers 15 |
Laronge Hooks 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Jack Bath. |
Lucky Lake As 0 |
Churchbridge Hornets 3 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
As |
Tie Breeaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Jack Bath |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
9:00am
|
Cairns |
Saskatoon Stallions 10 |
Marysburg Royals 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Lions 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 0 |
Sask 5 Giants Bombers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Lions 2 |
White Butte Broncos 2 |
Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals 12 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Jc 2 coin toss |
Swift Current 57s 6 |
Yorkton Cardinals 10 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Lions 2 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
KP 1 |
Saskatoon Braves Bombers 20 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 8 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
KP 2 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Ringers 15 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 16 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
KP 3 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
KP 4 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
KP 3 |
Saskatoon Avengers As 16 |
White Butte Broncos White 13 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
KP 4 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Rules 1 |
Regina Blue Jays 12 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
KP 1 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breeaker |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
KP 2 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 3 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 2 |
South East As 13 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Expos 3 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 6 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Melville Millionaires 0 |
Saskatoon Brewers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Weyburn Whitecap Beavers 13 |
Lloydminster Twins 3 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Battlefords Beavers 2 |
Estevan KPC Brewers 12 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 5 |
Regina Pacers 8 |
Parkland Expos 12 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina White Sox 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 8 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 5 |
Tie Breaker |
Tie Breaker |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 5 coin toss |
Regina Pacers 9 |
Parkland Expos 4 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Nipawin Giants 7 |
Wadena Wildcats 1 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
White Butte Broncos 4 |
Saskatoon Brave Stars 7 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 3 Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Cardinal Combat 0 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 11 |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 4 - Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 0 |
Moosomin Rangers 7 |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 3 Game 15 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 |
Moosomin Rangers 1 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:00am
|
Gull Lake |
Arcola Threshers 8 |
Shaunovan Badgers 9 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Gull Lake |
Redvers Athletics 13 |
Outlook River Hawks 9 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
9:00am
|
Gull Lake |
Arcola Threshers 7 |
Redvers Athletics 8 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:00am
|
Macklin |
Standard Hill Lakers 0 |
Unity Cardinals 5 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Macklin |
Cabri River Rats 4 |
Wilkie Brewers 5 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
9:00am
|
Macklin |
Cabri River Rats 10 |
Standard Hill Lakers 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Hanley |
Kenosee Cubs 11 |
Regina Red Dogs 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Legion #1 |
Parkland Pirates 8 |
Carlyle Cardinals 9 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
9:00am
|
Legion #1 |
Carlyle Cardinals 1 |
Kindersley Stallions 3 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
9:00am
|
Joe Zeman |
Regina White Sox 13 |
Swift Current 57s 12 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
9:00am
|
Ed Bryant |
Saskatoon BlueJay All Stars 7 |
Saskatoon Brave Bombers 13 |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 |
9:00am
|
Resch |
Saskatoon As 18 |
Humboldt Dodgers 1 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
9:00am
|
Joe Zeman |
Saskatoon BlueJay Dirtbags 8 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 2 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
9:00am
|
Ed Bryant |
Regina Pacers 3 |
Saskatoon As 17 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
9:00am
|
Resch |
Weyburn Element Beavers 11 |
Regina Buffalos 4 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Macklin Lakers 11 |
Saskatoon Brave Cyclones 0 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Muenster Red Sox 11 |
Estevan TS&M Brewers 1 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Unity Cardinals 9 |
Macklin Lakers 10 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
9:00am
|
Lions Park 4 *Coin Toss |
Tie-Breakers (If Necessary) |
Tie-Breakers (If Necessary) |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond #1 |
Weyburn Beavers 21 |
Estevan Crown Cubs 7 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 5 |
Saskatoon Gator As 21 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 8 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Pacers 3 |
Lumsden Cubs 18 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 17 |
Saskatoon Rival As 5 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 5 |
Sask Five Giants Stealers 16 |
Regina Buffalos 15 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Braves Sluggers 10 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 11 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 16 |
Swift Current 57s 10 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Elks |
Edam Blue Sox 0 |
Carnduff Astros 10 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
9:00am
|
Elks |
Moosomin Rangers 25 |
Eston Ramblers 13 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Richardson |
Lloydminster Twins 25 |
Wawota Pats 21 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
9:00am
|
Farrell |
Humboldt Dodgers 3 |
Saltcoats Lakers 4 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
9:00am
|
Richardson |
Weyburn Beavers 19 |
Lloydminster Twins 14 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Davidson |
North East Red Sox 9 |
Meadow Lake Sox 7 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Ross Wells |
Unity Cardinals 10 |
Regina Pacers 3 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Legion |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 0 |
Humboldt Dodgers 13 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Wallace |
Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 19 |
Lumsden Cubs 16 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
9:00am
|
Legion |
Carrot River Loggers 16 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 4 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Tisdale |
Saskatoon Brave Outlaws 10 |
Regina White Sox 11 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Melfort |
Regina Buffalos 0 |
Swift Current 57s 11 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Pacer #1 |
Glaslyn Mud Hens 8 |
Regina Blue Jays 14 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Walk Off As 13 |
Watrous Lakers 1 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 8 |
Yorkton Cardinals 9 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 |
9:00am
|
Diefenbaker |
Weyburn Par Contracting As 2 |
Regina Dirtbags 12 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00am
|
Leakos |
Southeast Performance Pump Twins 5 |
Muenster Red Sox 8 |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 |
9:00am
|
Cairns |
Muenster Red Sox 10 |
Regina Wolfpack 0 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:00pm
|
Ross Wells |
Moose Jaw Canucks 0 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 12 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:15am
|
Diamond 2 |
Muenster Red Sox 15 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 1 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:15am
|
Guiness |
Kindersley Royals 2 |
Moose Mountain Marlins 13 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:15am
|
Farrell |
Humboldt Dodgers 13 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 9 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:30am
|
Pacer #10 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 7 |
Kindersley Royals 8 |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 |
9:30am
|
Cairns |
Regina White Sox 3 |
Regina Wolfpack 6 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
TBA
|
Hanley *Coin Toss |
Kenosee Cubs 17 |
Kipling Royals 1 |