Sat |
Nov 18/23 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Grunthal Arena
|
Kenora Thistles 2 |
Southwest Jets 8 |
W (1 - 0) |
Sat |
Nov 25/23 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Grunthal Arena
|
Pembina Valley Twisters 2 |
Southwest Jets 5 |
W (2 - 0) |
Fri |
Nov 17/23 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Holland Ice Gardens
|
Southwest Jets 6 |
Pembina West Rockets 3 |
W (3 - 0) |
Sun |
Nov 26/23 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Kenora Physiotherapy & Sports Centre
|
Southwest Jets 1 |
Kenora Thistles 4 |
L (3 - 1) |
Sat |
Dec 16/23 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Lac du Bonnet Arena
|
Southwest Jets 6 |
Eastman Northern Knights 2 |
W (4 - 1) |
Fri |
Nov 24/23 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Lac du Bonnet Arena
|
Southwest Jets 4 |
Eastman Northern Knights 1 |
W (5 - 1) |
Fri |
Dec 8/23 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Landmark Arena
|
Southwest Jets 5 |
Eastman Central Snipers 2 |
W (6 - 1) |
Fri |
Jan 12/24 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Landmark Arena
|
Southwest Jets 2 |
Eastman Central Snipers 2 |
T (6 - 1 - 1) |
Fri |
Nov 3/23 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Mitchell
|
Southwest Jets 3 |
Eastman South Blizzard 3 |
T (6 - 1 - 2) |
Sun |
Dec 10/23 3:15pm |
3:15pm |
Niverville Arena
|
Pembina Valley Twisters 2 |
Southwest Jets 9 |
W (7 - 1 - 2) |
Sat |
Jan 13/24 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Niverville Arena
|
Eastman South Blizzard 3 |
Southwest Jets 5 |
W (8 - 1 - 2) |
Fri |
Nov 10/23 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Niverville CRRC
|
Kenora Thistles 5 |
Southwest Jets 7 |
W (9 - 1 - 2) |
Sun |
Feb 4/24 4:15pm |
4:15pm |
Niverville CRRC
|
Dauphin Kings 6 |
Southwest Jets 6 |
T (9 - 1 - 3) |
Fri |
Oct 20/23 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Rosenort Arena
|
Southwest Jets 7 |
Pembina Valley Twisters 0 |
W (10 - 1 - 3) |
Sun |
Feb 25/24 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Rosenort Arena
|
Southwest Jets 9 |
Pembina Valley Twisters 1 |
W (11 - 1 - 3) |
Sat |
Jan 27/24 7:15pm |
7:15pm |
Rotary Arena Ice Skating Rink
|
Southwest Jets 7 |
Dauphin Kings 2 |
W (12 - 1 - 3) |
Sun |
Jan 28/24 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Rotary Arena Ice Skating Rink
|
Southwest Jets 12 |
Dauphin Kings 3 |
W (13 - 1 - 3) |
Sun |
Feb 11/24 4:15pm |
4:15pm |
St. Adolphe Arena
|
Pembina West Rockets 2 |
Southwest Jets 6 |
W (14 - 1 - 3) |
Sat |
Feb 24/24 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
St. Adolphe Arena
|
Pembina Valley Twisters 2 |
Southwest Jets 6 |
W (15 - 1 - 3) |
Sun |
Oct 22/23 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
St. Malo Arena
|
Eastman Northern Knights 2 |
Southwest Jets 4 |
W (16 - 1 - 3) |
Sat |
Oct 28/23 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
St. Malo Arena
|
Eastman Central Snipers 2 |
Southwest Jets 4 |
W (17 - 1 - 3) |
Sun |
Nov 5/23 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
St. Malo Arena
|
Pembina West Rockets 1 |
Southwest Jets 5 |
W (18 - 1 - 3) |
Sat |
Dec 2/23 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
St. Pierre Rec Centre
|
Pembina Central Flyers 2 |
Southwest Jets 5 |
W (19 - 1 - 3) |
Sat |
Dec 9/23 6:45pm |
6:45pm |
Ste. Agathe Arena
|
Eastman South Blizzard 1 |
Southwest Jets 4 |
W (20 - 1 - 3) |
Sun |
Nov 12/23 7:45pm |
7:45pm |
Winkler Arena
|
Southwest Jets 7 |
Pembina Central Flyers 2 |
W (21 - 1 - 3) |
Sun |
Jan 14/24 7:45pm |
7:45pm |
Winkler Arena
|
Southwest Jets 2 |
Pembina Central Flyers 4 |
L (21 - 2 - 3) |