Sun |
Jul 7/19 |
12:45pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 (SF) |
3rd Place - South Okanagan 8
|
2nd Place - Coquitlam 7 |
Sun |
Jul 7/19 |
10:00am |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 (SF) |
4th Place - North Delta 13
|
1st Place - North Fraser 1 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm |
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Abbotsford Angels 20
|
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Fairfield B - 13U AA - Semi-Final |
Abbotsford Angels 1
|
Ladysmith 49ers 8 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Abbotsford Angels 4
|
Tri City Thunder 14 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Abbotsford Angels 2
|
Surrey Newton Canadians 12 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
2:30pm |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Abbotsford Angels 9
|
Ladner Red Sox 0 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Abbotsford Angels 2
|
Burnaby Braves 4 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:30am |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Burnaby Braves 6
|
Ladner Red Sox 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Burnaby Braves 15
|
Chilliwack Cougars 7 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
2:00pm |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA - Final |
Burnaby Braves 7
|
Victoria Reds 19 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
8:30am |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Burnaby Braves 8
|
Ladner Red Sox 2 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Burnaby Braves 5
|
Tri City Thunder 4 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
4:00pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA Final |
Burnaby Braves 1
|
Prince George Surg Med KNights 7 |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
9:00am |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Chilliwack Cougars 13
|
Cloverdale Nationals 10 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
2:30pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Chilliwack Cougars 10
|
Whalley Chiefs 3 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
1:30pm |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA. (9 IN) |
Chilliwack Cougars 8
|
Victoria Mariners Teal 9 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:20pm |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Chilliwack Cougars 5
|
Coquitlam Reds 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
12:00pm |
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars 12
|
Victoria Blue Islanders 14 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
10:00am |
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars 2
|
Ladysmith 49ers 6 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:45pm |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars 17
|
Abbotsford Angels 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
5:15pm |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars 8
|
Surrey Newton Canadians 14 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
9:00am |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Chilliwack Cougars 3
|
Abbotsford Angels 10 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
2:30pm |
Kensignton #1 -13U AAA |
Chilliwack Cougars 11
|
White Rock Tritons 7 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:00pm |
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars
|
Victoria Blue Islanders |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
5:15pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Cloverdale Nationals 5
|
Whalley Chiefs 2 |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 |
3:30pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Cloverdale Nationals 9
|
Tri City Thunder 7 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
8:45am |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 11
|
North Delta JR Blue Jays 7 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
4:05pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 9
|
North Island Cubs 0 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:30am |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Coquitlam Reds 2
|
Victoria Mariners Teal 3 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:30pm |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA (QF #1) |
Coquitlam Reds 5
|
Victoria Mariners Teal 0 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA (SF #1) |
Coquitlam Reds 9
|
North Shore Twins 4 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
1:30pm |
Pitt Athletic #5 - 15U AAA (FINAL) |
Coquitlam Reds 2
|
Delta Tigers 3 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
11:55am |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 4
|
North Fraser Nationals 5 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
2:00pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 0
|
South Okanagan Tigers 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:00pm |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 11
|
Abbotsford Angels 5 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 17
|
Chilliwack Cougars 7 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
8:30am |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Delta Tigers 21
|
UBC Thunder 4 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:00pm |
Fairfield A - 13U AA |
District Six Saints 5
|
Abbotsford Angels 8 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
1:00pm |
Fairfield A - 13U AA |
District Six Saints 13
|
Victoria Blue Islanders 6 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Fairfield A - 13U AA - Semi-Final |
District Six Saints 5
|
Vancouver Community Mounties 15 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
11:45am |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
District Six Saints 9
|
Penticton Tigers 5 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:15pm |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
District Six Saints 11
|
Vancouver Community Mounties 13 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
9:00am |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
East Vancouver Saints (VRBL) 8
|
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 10 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
11:45am |
Hammond - Senior AA |
East Vancouver Saints (VRBL) 2
|
Richmond A's (LMBA) 4 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:30pm |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Fraser Valley Cardinals 7
|
North Shore Twins 8 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA (SF #2) |
Fraser Valley Cardinals 1
|
Delta Tigers 2 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
7:30pm |
Hammond - Senior AA |
Home Run
|
Derby |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
11:45am |
Hammond - Senior AA |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 6
|
Poco Cardinals (PMBL) 4 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
2:30pm |
Hammond - Senior AA |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 11
|
Vernon Blue Ribbons (VMBL) 6 |
Mon |
Sep 2/19 |
10:00am |
Hammond - Senior AA - Semi Final |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 3
|
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 2 |
Mon |
Sep 2/19 |
1:00pm |
Hammond - Senior AA Final |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 4
|
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 7 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
5:15pm |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Kamloops (KSMBL) 0
|
East Vancouver Saints (VRBL) 5 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
2:30pm |
Hammond - Senior AA |
Kamloops (KSMBL) 1
|
Richmond A's (LMBA) 7 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
1:45pm |
Hillcrest Park (GM2) - 15U AAA Qualifier |
Kamloops Riverdogs 6
|
Whalley Chiefs 12 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
11:45am |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Kelowna Sun Devils 3
|
Tri City Thunder 2 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
8:00pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Kelowna Sun Devils 6
|
Cloverdale Nationals 3 |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 |
10:00am |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 (SF) |
Kelowna Sun Devils 5
|
North Delta Blue Jays 8 |
Wed |
Jul 31/19 |
1:00pm |
Towline Park, Abbotsford - 15U AAA Qualifier Play-In |
Kelowna Sun Devils 1
|
Victoria Mariners Navy 3 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
9:30am |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Ladner Red Sox 15
|
North Delta Rays 1 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:30pm |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Ladner Red Sox 0
|
Prince George Knights 1 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Fairfield D - 15U AA - Semi-Final |
Ladner Red Sox 2
|
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 23 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Ladner Red Sox 2
|
White Rock Tritons 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Ladner Red Sox 4
|
Chilliwack Cougars 11 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:50pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Ladner Red Sox 5
|
New West Queens Park Royals 9 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Ladner Red Sox 3
|
Prince George Surg Med KNights 13 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Ladysmith 49ers 18
|
District Six Saints 9 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:15pm |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Langley Blaze 1
|
Delta Tigers 6 |
Fri |
Aug 30/19 |
8:00pm |
Hammond - Senior AA |
NS Pirates (NSMBA) 1
|
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 8 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
8:00pm |
Hammond - Senior AA |
NS Pirates (NSMBA) 0
|
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 7 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
New West - South Vancouver (LL) 0
|
Ladner Red Sox 14 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
New West - South Vancouver (LL) 6
|
Ridge Meadows Royals 15 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
10:50am |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
New West Queens Park Royals 15
|
Vancouver Minor Expos Blue 9 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:45pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
New West Queens Park Royals 1
|
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 11 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA Semi Final |
New West Queens Park Royals 1
|
Prince George Surg Med KNights 11 |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
2:30pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
North Delta Blue Jays 1
|
Kelowna Sun Devils 0 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
5:15pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
North Delta Blue Jays 3
|
Ridge Meadows Royals 2 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
11:30am |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Delta JR Blue Jays 6
|
South Fraser Giants 3 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
6:30pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Delta JR Blue Jays 0
|
North Fraser Nationals 2 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
11:45am |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
North Delta Rays 13
|
New West - South Vancouver (LL) 1 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:15pm |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
North Delta Rays 0
|
Ridge Meadows Royals 15 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
7:40pm |
Unwin - 18U AAA T2. - Suspended darkness. 4-2 North Fraser. End 5th. |
North Fraser Nationals
|
South Okanagan Tigers |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
3:00pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Fraser Nationals 12
|
South Fraser Giants 8 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
1:45pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 (Completion of suspended game) |
North Fraser Nationals 7
|
South Okanagan Tigers 3 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
5:10pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Island Cubs 7
|
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 8 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
5:45pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Island Cubs 2
|
North Delta JR Blue Jays 17 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
9:00am |
Hammond - Senior AA |
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 7
|
Kamloops (KSMBL) 6 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
5:15pm |
Hammond - Senior AA |
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 10
|
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 6 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:00am |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
North Shore Twins 6
|
Ridge Meadows Royals 4 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
4:00pm |
Royals Park - (GM4) 15U AAA Qualifier (8IN) |
Okanagan Athletics 5
|
Parksville Royals 6 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Opening Ceremonies
|
Home Run Derby |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield D - 13U AA |
Opening Ceremony
|
Skills Competition |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:00pm |
Kensington - 13U AAA |
Opening Ceremony
|
Skills Competition |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:15pm |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Penticton Tigers 10
|
Victoria Blues 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Penticton Tigers 6
|
Victoria Reds 4 |
Fri |
Aug 30/19 |
5:45pm |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 8
|
East Vancouver Saints (VRBL) 5 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
2:30pm |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 6
|
Kamloops (KSMBL) 0 |
Mon |
Sep 2/19 |
10:00am |
Larry Walker - Senior AA - Semi Final |
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 7
|
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 8 |
Fri |
Aug 30/19 |
5:45pm |
Hammond - Senior AA |
Poco Cardinals (PMBL) 1
|
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 12 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
5:15pm |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Poco Cardinals (PMBL) 4
|
NS Pirates (NSMBA) 3 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:00pm |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Prince George Knights 24
|
New West - South Vancouver (LL) 2 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Prince George Knights 10
|
North Delta Rays 11 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
1:00pm |
Fairfield D - 15U AA - Final |
Prince George Knights 9
|
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 10 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
10:50am |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Prince George Surg Med KNights 12
|
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
5:50pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA (Suspended Darkness - 11-4 PG Bot 6. 2 out. |
Prince George Surg Med KNights
|
New West Queens Park Royals |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA (Completion of suspended game) |
Prince George Surg Med KNights 15
|
New West Queens Park Royals 3 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
9:00am |
Hammond - Senior AA |
Richmond A's (LMBA) 4
|
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 6 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
11:45am |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Richmond A's (LMBA) 4
|
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 6 |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
11:45am |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 4
|
Chilliwack Cougars 5 |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 |
6:15pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 17
|
Kelowna Sun Devils 0 |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 |
12:45pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 (SF) |
Ridge Meadows Royals 7
|
Chilliwack Cougars 2 |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 |
4:00pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 (Final) |
Ridge Meadows Royals 3
|
North Delta Blue Jays 6 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
11:00am |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Ridge Meadows Royals 0
|
Fraser Valley Cardinals 3 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Ridge Meadows Royals 3
|
Victoria Eagles 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
12:15pm |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Ridge Meadows Royals 2
|
Prince George Knights 17 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:00am |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Ridge Meadows Royals 2
|
Ladner Red Sox 12 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
11:45am |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 8
|
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 1 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
2:30pm |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 12
|
Vernon Blue Ribbons (VMBL) 0 |
Sun |
Jul 7/19 |
4:00pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 (Final) |
SF Winner - North Delta 6
|
SF Winner - South Okanagan 1 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
2:30pm |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
South Fraser Giants 4
|
Coquitlam Redlegs 13 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
8:45am |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
South Fraser Giants 7
|
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 3 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
8:30am |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2. 8 innings |
South Okanagan Tigers 2
|
North Island Cubs 3 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
11:30am |
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
South Okanagan Tigers 3
|
Coquitlam Redlegs 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
12:15pm |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Surrey Newton Canadians 9
|
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
10:00am |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Surrey Newton Canadians 1
|
Tri City Thunder 19 |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
8:00pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Tri City Thunder 1
|
North Delta Blue Jays 16 |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 |
10:00am |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Tri City Thunder 6
|
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
9:30am |
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Tri City Thunder 21
|
Chilliwack Cougars 1 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
2:30pm |
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Tri City Thunder 5
|
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 6 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Fairfield C - 15U AA - Semi-Final |
Tri City Thunder 2
|
Prince George Knights 7 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
1:10pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Tri City Thunder 13
|
Prince George Surg Med KNights 14 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:30pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Tri City Thunder 7
|
Ladner Red Sox 8 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:40pm |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
UBC Thunder 4
|
Langley Blaze 2 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
1:00pm |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
UBC Thunder 6
|
White Rock Tritons 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:00pm |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA (QF #2) |
UBC Thunder 5
|
Fraser Valley Cardinals 8 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
1:00pm |
Eldon Park, North Vancouver (GM 5) - 15U AAA Qualifier |
UBC Thunder 10
|
North Shore (BC Minor) 1 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
1:00pm |
Royals Field GM 6 - (8 IN) (winner qualifies)- 15U AAA Qualifier |
UBC Thunder 3
|
Parksville Royals 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:00pm |
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Vancouver Community Mounties 6
|
Ladysmith 49ers 16 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
1:00pm |
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Vancouver Community Mounties 9
|
Abbotsford Angels 7 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
2:00pm |
Fairfield B - 13U AA - Final |
Vancouver Community Mounties 0
|
Ladysmith 49ers 10 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
11:45am |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Vancouver Community Mounties 1
|
Victoria Reds 5 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:15pm |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Vancouver Community Mounties 3
|
Penticton Tigers 2 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA - Semi Final |
Vancouver Community Mounties 5
|
Burnaby Braves 6 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
8:30am |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Vancouver Minor Expos Blue 6
|
Tri City Thunder 8 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
1:10pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Vancouver Minor Expos Blue 0
|
Burnaby Braves 10 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:30pm |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 15
|
Burnaby Braves 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 1
|
Vancouver Minor Expos Blue 11 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
12:45pm |
Robert Burnaby -18U AA Semi Final |
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 3
|
Burnaby Braves 4 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
5:15pm |
Hammond - Senior AA |
Vernon Blue Ribbons (VMBL) 0
|
NS Pirates (NSMBA) 7 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
9:00am |
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Vernon Blue Ribbons (VMBL) 0
|
Poco Cardinals (PMBL) 14 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:00pm |
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Victoria Blue Islanders 6
|
Vancouver Community Mounties 9 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Victoria Blues 4
|
Vancouver Community Mounties 7 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm |
Kensignton #3 - 13U AAA |
Victoria Blues 11
|
District Six Saints 12 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:40pm |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Victoria Eagles 1
|
North Shore Twins 12 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:00am |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Victoria Eagles 2
|
Fraser Valley Cardinals 11 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
11:00am |
Hillcrest Park (GM 1) - 15U AAA Qualifier |
Victoria Mariners Navy 13
|
Vancouver Mounties 9 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
4:45pm |
Hillcrest Park (GM 3 - Winner Qualifies) - 15U AAA Qualifier |
Victoria Mariners Navy 7
|
Whalley Chiefs 8 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:00pm |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Victoria Mariners Teal 8
|
Whalley Chiefs 7 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:30am |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Victoria Reds 6
|
Victoria Blues 0 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Victoria Reds 3
|
District Six Saints 2 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
9:00am |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Whalley Chiefs 1
|
Ridge Meadows Royals 3 |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 |
12:45pm |
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Whalley Chiefs 1
|
North Delta Blue Jays 11 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
2:00pm |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Whalley Chiefs 0
|
Coquitlam Reds 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
10:00am |
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Whalley Chiefs 9
|
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
10:30am |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
White Rock Tritons 0
|
Delta Tigers 3 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
8:30am |
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
White Rock Tritons 4
|
Langley Blaze 10 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
9:00am |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
White Rock Tritons 5
|
Burnaby Braves 15 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:15pm |
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
White Rock Tritons 16
|
Abbotsford Angels 6 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am |
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA - Semi-Final |
White Rock Tritons 1
|
Victoria Reds 2 |