Sun |
Jul 7/19 |
10:00am
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 (SF) |
4th Place - North Delta 13 |
1st Place - North Fraser 1 |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 |
10:00am
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Tri City Thunder 6 |
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 |
10:00am
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 (SF) |
Kelowna Sun Devils 5 |
North Delta Blue Jays 8 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
10:00am
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Whalley Chiefs 9 |
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA (SF #1) |
Coquitlam Reds 9 |
North Shore Twins 4 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA (SF #2) |
Fraser Valley Cardinals 1 |
Delta Tigers 2 |
Mon |
Sep 2/19 |
10:00am
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA - Semi Final |
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 7 |
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 8 |
Mon |
Sep 2/19 |
10:00am
|
Hammond - Senior AA - Semi Final |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 3 |
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 2 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
10:00am
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars 2 |
Ladysmith 49ers 6 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Fairfield A - 13U AA - Semi-Final |
District Six Saints 5 |
Vancouver Community Mounties 15 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA - Semi-Final |
Abbotsford Angels 1 |
Ladysmith 49ers 8 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
10:00am
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Surrey Newton Canadians 1 |
Tri City Thunder 19 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA - Semi-Final |
Ladner Red Sox 2 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 23 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA - Semi-Final |
Tri City Thunder 2 |
Prince George Knights 7 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA - Semi Final |
Vancouver Community Mounties 5 |
Burnaby Braves 6 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA - Semi-Final |
White Rock Tritons 1 |
Victoria Reds 2 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
10:00am
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA Semi Final |
New West Queens Park Royals 1 |
Prince George Surg Med KNights 11 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
10:30am
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
White Rock Tritons 0 |
Delta Tigers 3 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
10:50am
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
New West Queens Park Royals 15 |
Vancouver Minor Expos Blue 9 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
10:50am
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Prince George Surg Med KNights 12 |
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 11 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
11:00am
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Ridge Meadows Royals 0 |
Fraser Valley Cardinals 3 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:00am
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Victoria Eagles 2 |
Fraser Valley Cardinals 11 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:00am
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
North Shore Twins 6 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 4 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
11:00am
|
Hillcrest Park (GM 1) - 15U AAA Qualifier |
Victoria Mariners Navy 13 |
Vancouver Mounties 9 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
11:30am
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Delta JR Blue Jays 6 |
South Fraser Giants 3 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
11:30am
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
South Okanagan Tigers 3 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 1 |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
11:45am
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 4 |
Chilliwack Cougars 5 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
11:45am
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Kelowna Sun Devils 3 |
Tri City Thunder 2 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
11:45am
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 6 |
Poco Cardinals (PMBL) 4 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
11:45am
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Richmond A's (LMBA) 4 |
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 6 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
11:45am
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
East Vancouver Saints (VRBL) 2 |
Richmond A's (LMBA) 4 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
11:45am
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 8 |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 1 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
11:45am
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
North Delta Rays 13 |
New West - South Vancouver (LL) 1 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Prince George Knights 10 |
North Delta Rays 11 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 17 |
Chilliwack Cougars 7 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
11:45am
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
District Six Saints 9 |
Penticton Tigers 5 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
11:45am
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Vancouver Community Mounties 1 |
Victoria Reds 5 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Penticton Tigers 6 |
Victoria Reds 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Abbotsford Angels 2 |
Burnaby Braves 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
11:45am
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Burnaby Braves 5 |
Tri City Thunder 4 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
11:55am
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 4 |
North Fraser Nationals 5 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
12:00pm
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars 12 |
Victoria Blue Islanders 14 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:00pm
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Victoria Blue Islanders 6 |
Vancouver Community Mounties 9 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:15pm
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Langley Blaze 1 |
Delta Tigers 6 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
12:15pm
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Ridge Meadows Royals 2 |
Prince George Knights 17 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
12:15pm
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Surrey Newton Canadians 9 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:15pm
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Vancouver Community Mounties 3 |
Penticton Tigers 2 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:15pm
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
White Rock Tritons 16 |
Abbotsford Angels 6 |
Sun |
Jul 7/19 |
12:45pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 (SF) |
3rd Place - South Okanagan 8 |
2nd Place - Coquitlam 7 |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 |
12:45pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Whalley Chiefs 1 |
North Delta Blue Jays 11 |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 |
12:45pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 (SF) |
Ridge Meadows Royals 7 |
Chilliwack Cougars 2 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
12:45pm
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars 17 |
Abbotsford Angels 11 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
12:45pm
|
Robert Burnaby -18U AA Semi Final |
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 3 |
Burnaby Braves 4 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
1:00pm
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
UBC Thunder 6 |
White Rock Tritons 4 |
Wed |
Jul 31/19 |
1:00pm
|
Towline Park, Abbotsford - 15U AAA Qualifier Play-In |
Kelowna Sun Devils 1 |
Victoria Mariners Navy 3 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
1:00pm
|
Eldon Park, North Vancouver (GM 5) - 15U AAA Qualifier |
UBC Thunder 10 |
North Shore (BC Minor) 1 |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 |
1:00pm
|
Royals Field GM 6 - (8 IN) (winner qualifies)- 15U AAA Qualifier |
UBC Thunder 3 |
Parksville Royals 1 |
Mon |
Sep 2/19 |
1:00pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA Final |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 4 |
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 7 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
1:00pm
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Vancouver Community Mounties 9 |
Abbotsford Angels 7 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
1:00pm
|
Fairfield A - 13U AA |
District Six Saints 13 |
Victoria Blue Islanders 6 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
1:00pm
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA - Final |
Prince George Knights 9 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 10 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
1:10pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Tri City Thunder 13 |
Prince George Surg Med KNights 14 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
1:10pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Vancouver Minor Expos Blue 0 |
Burnaby Braves 10 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
1:30pm
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA. (9 IN) |
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
Victoria Mariners Teal 9 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
1:30pm
|
Pitt Athletic #5 - 15U AAA (FINAL) |
Coquitlam Reds 2 |
Delta Tigers 3 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
1:45pm
|
Hillcrest Park (GM2) - 15U AAA Qualifier |
Kamloops Riverdogs 6 |
Whalley Chiefs 12 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
1:45pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 (Completion of suspended game) |
North Fraser Nationals 7 |
South Okanagan Tigers 3 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
2:00pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 0 |
South Okanagan Tigers 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
2:00pm
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Whalley Chiefs 0 |
Coquitlam Reds 11 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:00pm
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Victoria Mariners Teal 8 |
Whalley Chiefs 7 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
2:00pm
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA - Final |
Vancouver Community Mounties 0 |
Ladysmith 49ers 10 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
2:00pm
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA - Final |
Burnaby Braves 7 |
Victoria Reds 19 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:20pm
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Chilliwack Cougars 5 |
Coquitlam Reds 1 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
2:30pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
South Fraser Giants 4 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 13 |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
2:30pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
North Delta Blue Jays 1 |
Kelowna Sun Devils 0 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
2:30pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Chilliwack Cougars 10 |
Whalley Chiefs 3 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
2:30pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 11 |
Vernon Blue Ribbons (VMBL) 6 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
2:30pm
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 6 |
Kamloops (KSMBL) 0 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
2:30pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
Kamloops (KSMBL) 1 |
Richmond A's (LMBA) 7 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
2:30pm
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 12 |
Vernon Blue Ribbons (VMBL) 0 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
2:30pm
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Tri City Thunder 5 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 6 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
New West - South Vancouver (LL) 6 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 15 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Abbotsford Angels 2 |
Surrey Newton Canadians 12 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
2:30pm
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Abbotsford Angels 9 |
Ladner Red Sox 0 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
2:30pm
|
Kensignton #1 -13U AAA |
Chilliwack Cougars 11 |
White Rock Tritons 7 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm
|
Kensignton #3 - 13U AAA |
Victoria Blues 11 |
District Six Saints 12 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Ladner Red Sox 4 |
Chilliwack Cougars 11 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
2:30pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Ladner Red Sox 3 |
Prince George Surg Med KNights 13 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
3:00pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Fraser Nationals 12 |
South Fraser Giants 8 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Ridge Meadows Royals 3 |
Victoria Eagles 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:00pm
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Vancouver Community Mounties 6 |
Ladysmith 49ers 16 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:00pm
|
Fairfield A - 13U AA |
District Six Saints 5 |
Abbotsford Angels 8 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Abbotsford Angels 20 |
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:00pm
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Prince George Knights 24 |
New West - South Vancouver (LL) 2 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:00pm
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 11 |
Abbotsford Angels 5 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Victoria Reds 3 |
District Six Saints 2 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:00pm
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Burnaby Braves 15 |
Chilliwack Cougars 7 |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 |
3:30pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Cloverdale Nationals 9 |
Tri City Thunder 7 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:30pm
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Fraser Valley Cardinals 7 |
North Shore Twins 8 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:30pm
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Ladner Red Sox 0 |
Prince George Knights 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
3:30pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 15 |
Burnaby Braves 4 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
3:30pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Tri City Thunder 7 |
Ladner Red Sox 8 |
Sun |
Jul 7/19 |
4:00pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 (Final) |
SF Winner - North Delta 6 |
SF Winner - South Okanagan 1 |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 |
4:00pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 (Final) |
Ridge Meadows Royals 3 |
North Delta Blue Jays 6 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
4:00pm
|
Royals Park - (GM4) 15U AAA Qualifier (8IN) |
Okanagan Athletics 5 |
Parksville Royals 6 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19 |
4:00pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA Final |
Burnaby Braves 1 |
Prince George Surg Med KNights 7 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
4:05pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 9 |
North Island Cubs 0 |
Sat |
Aug 3/19 |
4:45pm
|
Hillcrest Park (GM 3 - Winner Qualifies) - 15U AAA Qualifier |
Victoria Mariners Navy 7 |
Whalley Chiefs 8 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:00pm
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA (QF #2) |
UBC Thunder 5 |
Fraser Valley Cardinals 8 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:00pm
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars |
Victoria Blue Islanders |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:00pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA (Completion of suspended game) |
Prince George Surg Med KNights 15 |
New West Queens Park Royals 3 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
5:10pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Island Cubs 7 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 8 |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
5:15pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Cloverdale Nationals 5 |
Whalley Chiefs 2 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
5:15pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
North Delta Blue Jays 3 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 2 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
5:15pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
Vernon Blue Ribbons (VMBL) 0 |
NS Pirates (NSMBA) 7 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
5:15pm
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Kamloops (KSMBL) 0 |
East Vancouver Saints (VRBL) 5 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
5:15pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 10 |
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 6 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
5:15pm
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Poco Cardinals (PMBL) 4 |
NS Pirates (NSMBA) 3 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
5:15pm
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
Surrey Newton Canadians 14 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:15pm
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Penticton Tigers 10 |
Victoria Blues 4 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:15pm
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
District Six Saints 11 |
Vancouver Community Mounties 13 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:30pm
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA (QF #1) |
Coquitlam Reds 5 |
Victoria Mariners Teal 0 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:40pm
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Victoria Eagles 1 |
North Shore Twins 12 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:40pm
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
UBC Thunder 4 |
Langley Blaze 2 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
5:45pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Island Cubs 2 |
North Delta JR Blue Jays 17 |
Fri |
Aug 30/19 |
5:45pm
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 8 |
East Vancouver Saints (VRBL) 5 |
Fri |
Aug 30/19 |
5:45pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
Poco Cardinals (PMBL) 1 |
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 12 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
5:45pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
New West Queens Park Royals 1 |
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 11 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
5:50pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Ladner Red Sox 5 |
New West Queens Park Royals 9 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
5:50pm
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA (Suspended Darkness - 11-4 PG Bot 6. 2 out. |
Prince George Surg Med KNights |
New West Queens Park Royals |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
6:00pm
|
Fairfield D - 13U AA |
Opening Ceremony |
Skills Competition |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:00pm
|
Fairfield B - 13U AA |
Ladysmith 49ers 18 |
District Six Saints 9 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
6:00pm
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Opening Ceremonies |
Home Run Derby |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:00pm
|
Kensington - 13U AAA |
Opening Ceremony |
Skills Competition |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 |
6:15pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 17 |
Kelowna Sun Devils 0 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
6:15pm
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
North Delta Rays 0 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 15 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
6:30pm
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
North Delta JR Blue Jays 0 |
North Fraser Nationals 2 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
7:30pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
Home Run |
Derby |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
7:40pm
|
Unwin - 18U AAA T2. - Suspended darkness. 4-2 North Fraser. End 5th. |
North Fraser Nationals |
South Okanagan Tigers |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
8:00pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Tri City Thunder 1 |
North Delta Blue Jays 16 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
8:00pm
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Kelowna Sun Devils 6 |
Cloverdale Nationals 3 |
Fri |
Aug 30/19 |
8:00pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
NS Pirates (NSMBA) 1 |
Howe Sound Cannons (NSMBA) 8 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
8:00pm
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
NS Pirates (NSMBA) 0 |
Ridge Meadows-Tsawwassen (BC Minor) 7 |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 |
8:30am
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2. 8 innings |
South Okanagan Tigers 2 |
North Island Cubs 3 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
8:30am
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
White Rock Tritons 4 |
Langley Blaze 10 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
8:30am
|
Pitt Athletic #2 - 15U AAA |
Delta Tigers 21 |
UBC Thunder 4 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
8:30am
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Burnaby Braves 8 |
Ladner Red Sox 2 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
8:30am
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Vancouver Minor Expos Blue 6 |
Tri City Thunder 8 |
Thu |
Jul 4/19 |
8:45am
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 11 |
North Delta JR Blue Jays 7 |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 |
8:45am
|
Unwin Park - 18U AAA T2 |
South Fraser Giants 7 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 3 |
Thu |
Jul 11/19 |
9:00am
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Chilliwack Cougars 13 |
Cloverdale Nationals 10 |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 |
9:00am
|
Whalley Stadium - 18U AAA T1 |
Whalley Chiefs 1 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 3 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
9:00am
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
Richmond A's (LMBA) 4 |
Poco Blue Jays (PMBL) 6 |
Sat |
Aug 31/19 |
9:00am
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
East Vancouver Saints (VRBL) 8 |
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 10 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
9:00am
|
Hammond - Senior AA |
North Shore Bulls (NSMBA) 7 |
Kamloops (KSMBL) 6 |
Sun |
Sep 1/19 |
9:00am
|
Larry Walker - Senior AA |
Vernon Blue Ribbons (VMBL) 0 |
Poco Cardinals (PMBL) 14 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:00am
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Ridge Meadows Royals 2 |
Ladner Red Sox 12 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
New West - South Vancouver (LL) 0 |
Ladner Red Sox 14 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Abbotsford Angels 4 |
Tri City Thunder 14 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
9:00am
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Chilliwack Cougars 3 |
Abbotsford Angels 10 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
9:00am
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
White Rock Tritons 5 |
Burnaby Braves 15 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Victoria Blues 4 |
Vancouver Community Mounties 7 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Ladner Red Sox 2 |
White Rock Tritons 4 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19 |
9:00am
|
Robert Burnaby - 18U AA |
Vancouver Minor Expos Red 1 |
Vancouver Minor Expos Blue 11 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:30am
|
Pitt Athletic #1 - 15U AAA |
Coquitlam Reds 2 |
Victoria Mariners Teal 3 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
9:30am
|
Fairfield C - 15U AA |
Ladner Red Sox 15 |
North Delta Rays 1 |
Thu |
Aug 8/19 |
9:30am
|
Fairfield D - 15U AA |
Tri City Thunder 21 |
Chilliwack Cougars 1 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:30am
|
Kensington #1 - 13U AAA |
Victoria Reds 6 |
Victoria Blues 0 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19 |
9:30am
|
Kensington #3 - 13U AAA |
Burnaby Braves 6 |
Ladner Red Sox 11 |