Login for Game Attendance
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Mar 12/12 1:00pm Anhorn Jamboree South, Crater, GP -
Mar 12/12 1:00pm Anhorn Jamboree South, Crater, GP -
Mar 12/12 4:30pm Harry & David Field Grants Pass Cavemen 3 Black Tornado J.V. 2 7 -
Mar 14/12 4:00pm U.S. Cellular Black Tornado J.V. 2 1 Cascade Christian Crusaders 15 -
Mar 15/12 4:00pm Henley High School Black Tornado Varsity 5 Henley Hornets 1 -
Mar 19/12 5:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Grizzlies 4 Black Tornado J.V. 1 7 -
Mar 20/12 1:00pm U.S. Cellular North Eugene Highlanders 1 Black Tornado Varsity 2 -
Mar 23/12 4:30pm Central High School South Medford Panthers 10 Black Tornado J.V. 1 0 -
Mar 24/12 12:00pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado Varsity 1 Grants Pass Cavemen 0 -
Mar 24/12 12:00pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado J.V. 1 3 Grants Pass Cavemen 6 -
Mar 24/12 2:00pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado Varsity 7 Grants Pass Cavemen 0 -
Mar 24/12 2:00pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado J.V. 1 2 Grants Pass Cavemen 4 -
Mar 26/12 6:30pm Hillsboro Stadium Black Tornado Varsity 10 Aloha Warriors 2 -
Mar 27/12 5:00pm Central High School Black Tornado J.V. 1 12 South Medford Panthers 2 -
Mar 27/12 6:30pm Hillsboro Stadium Black Tornado Varsity 9 Glencoe Crimson Tide 6 -
Mar 28/12 6:30pm Hillsboro Stadium Black Tornado Varsity 2 Astoria Fishermen 0 -
Mar 29/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Panthers 1 Black Tornado J.V. 1 11 -
Apr 1/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass 9 Black Tornado White 2 -
Apr 1/12 1:00pm Jim MacAbee Field NM Red 1 Black Tornado Black 27 -
Apr 1/12 3:00pm Jim MacAbee Field NM Red 7 Black Tornado Black 11 -
Apr 2/12 5:00pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado J.V. 2 5 Crater Comets 16 -
Apr 5/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Phoenix 4 Black Tornado White 5 -
Apr 5/12 5:30pm Anhorn Black Tornado Black 6 Crater 8 -
Apr 6/12 5:00pm Central High School Cascade Christian Crusaders 0 Black Tornado J.V. 1 1 -
Apr 7/12 11:00am Jim McAbee Field Mazama 2 Black Tornado White 9 -
Apr 7/12 12:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado Varsity 4 Crater Comets 3 -
Apr 7/12 12:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado J.V. 1 3 Crater Comets 6 -
Apr 7/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Mazama 2 Black Tornado White 17 -
Apr 7/12 1:00pm Medford National LL Henley 11 Black Tornado Red 7 -
Apr 7/12 1:00pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado Black 13 Grants Pass 7 -
Apr 7/12 2:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado Varsity 2 Crater Comets 16 -
Apr 7/12 2:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado J.V. 1 1 Crater Comets 9 -
Apr 7/12 3:00pm Medford National LL Henley 3 Black Tornado Red 11 -
Apr 7/12 3:00pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado Black 7 Grants Pass 4 -
Apr 9/12 4:30pm Legion Field Black Tornado Varsity 0 Roseburg Indians 10 -
Apr 9/12 4:30pm Sunshine Park Black Tornado J.V. 1 0 Roseburg Indians 13 -
Apr 10/12 4:30pm Eagle Point High School Black Tornado Varsity 19 Eagle Point Eagles 1 -
Apr 10/12 4:30pm Eagle Point High School Black Tornado J.V. 1 5 Eagle Point Eagles 3 -
Apr 10/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland 12 Black Tornado White 3 -
Apr 12/12 5:30pm Lincoln Middle School Black Tornado Red 0 Ashland 6 -
Apr 13/12 7:30pm U.S. Cellular South Medford Panthers 3 Black Tornado J.V. 2 9 -
Apr 14/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Marist Spartans 3 Black Tornado Varsity 4 -
Apr 14/12 3:00pm Harry & David Field St. Marys Crusaders 14 Black Tornado J.V. 1 13 -
Apr 15/12 1:00pm Glide High school Black Tornado White 18 Glide 1 -
Apr 15/12 1:00pm Lincoln Middle School Black Tornado Red 0 Ashland 10 -
Apr 15/12 1:00pm Jim MacAbee Field St. Marys 1 Black Tornado Black 17 -
Apr 15/12 3:00pm Glide High school Black Tornado White 12 Glide 1 -
Apr 15/12 3:00pm Lincoln Middle School Black Tornado Red 11 Ashland 3 -
Apr 15/12 3:00pm Jim MacAbee Field St. Marys 9 Black Tornado Black 13 -
Apr 17/12 4:30pm Harry & David Field South Medford Panthers 4 Black Tornado J.V. 1 0 -
Apr 18/12 6:30pm U.S. Cellular Pheonix 2 Black Tornado White 13 -
Apr 20/12 5:00pm Harry & David Field Grants Pass Cavemen 1 Black Tornado J.V. 2 13 -
Apr 21/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Grizzlies 3 Black Tornado Varsity 4 -
Apr 21/12 12:00pm Central High School Ashland Grizzlies 5 Black Tornado J.V. 1 6 -
Apr 21/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Grizzlies 2 Black Tornado Varsity 0 -
Apr 22/12 1:00pm Ashland Mountain Park Black Tornado White 12 Ashland 2 -
Apr 22/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 21 Black Tornado Red 2 -
Apr 22/12 1:00pm Phoenix Black Tornado Black 7 Phoenix 6 -
Apr 22/12 3:00pm Ashland Mountain Park Black Tornado White 14 Ashland 6 -
Apr 22/12 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 17 Black Tornado Red 5 -
Apr 22/12 3:00pm Phoenix Black Tornado Black 12 Phoenix 4 -
Apr 23/12 4:00pm U.S. Cellular Black Tornado J.V. 1 2 Cascade Christian Crusaders 3 -
Apr 23/12 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Panthers 5 Black Tornado Varsity 1 -
Apr 24/12 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Cavemen 0 Black Tornado Varsity 4 -
Apr 24/12 4:30pm Central High School Grants Pass Cavemen 4 Black Tornado J.V. 1 2 -
Apr 24/12 5:30pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado White 2 Crater 0 -
Apr 26/12 5:30pm Lincoln Middle School Black Tornado Black 3 Ashland 6 -
Apr 27/12 5:00pm Harry & David Field Ashland Grizzlies 6 Black Tornado J.V. 2 7 -
Apr 28/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Indians 0 Black Tornado Varsity 1 -
Apr 28/12 12:00pm Harry & David Field Roseburg Indians 23 Black Tornado J.V. 1 4 -
Apr 28/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Indians 13 Black Tornado Varsity 0 -
Apr 28/12 2:00pm Harry & David Field Roseburg Indians 12 Black Tornado J.V. 1 2 -
Apr 29/12 12:00pm Douglas High School Black Tornado White 13 Douglas County 3 -
Apr 29/12 1:00pm Central High School Black Tornado Red 3 South Medford 3 -
Apr 29/12 1:00pm Jim MacAbee Field Henley 11 Black Tornado Black 12 -
Apr 29/12 2:30pm Douglas high School Black Tornado White 2 Douglas County 12 -
Apr 29/12 3:00pm Central High School Black Tornado Red 4 South Medford 8 -
Apr 29/12 3:00pm Jim MacAbee Field Henley 1 Black Tornado Black 9 -
Apr 30/12 5:00pm Central High School Black Tornado J.V. 2 6 South Medford Panthers 0 -
May 1/12 4:30pm North Mountain Park Black Tornado Varsity 15 Ashland Grizzlies 4 -
May 1/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 5 Black Tornado White 7 -
May 2/12 3:00pm Sunshine Park Black Tornado J.V. 2 8 Roseburg Indians 9 -
May 2/12 5:00pm Sunshine Park Black Tornado J.V. 2 13 Roseburg Indians 9 -
May 3/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford 1 Black Tornado White 2 -
May 5/12 12:00pm Harry & David Field Black Tornado Varsity 5 South Medford Panthers 6 -
May 5/12 12:00pm Central High School Black Tornado J.V. 1 2 South Medford Panthers 5 -
May 5/12 2:00pm Harry & David Field Black Tornado Varsity 1 South Medford Panthers 2 -
May 5/12 2:00pm Central High School Black Tornado J.V. 1 1 South Medford Panthers 4 -
May 6/12 1:00pm Eagle Point High School Black Tornado White 8 Eagle Point 8 -
May 6/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point 11 Black Tornado Red 0 -
May 6/12 1:00pm Lost River Black Tornado Black 24 Lost River 1 -
May 6/12 3:00pm Eagle Point High School Black Tornado White 10 Eagle Point 9 -
May 6/12 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point 14 Black Tornado Red 2 -
May 6/12 3:00pm Lost River Black Tornado Black 21 Lost River 5 -
May 8/12 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets 2 Black Tornado Varsity 4 -
May 8/12 4:30pm Harry & David Field Crater Comets 7 Black Tornado J.V. 1 6 -
May 10/12 5:30pm Upper Rogue field#4 white city Black Tornado White 14 Eagle Point 3 -
May 10/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 13 Black Tornado Red 9 -
May 12/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point Eagles 5 Black Tornado Varsity 8 -
May 12/12 1:00pm TBA Henley 12 Black Tornado Black 13 -
May 12/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point Eagles 2 Black Tornado Varsity 4 -
May 13/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg 2 Black Tornado White 10 -
May 13/12 1:00pm TBA Lost River 11 Black Tornado Red 6 -
May 13/12 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg 10 Black Tornado White 9 -
May 13/12 3:00pm TBA Lost River 2 Black Tornado Red 12 -
May 13/12 3:00pm TBA Henley 1 Black Tornado Black 16 -
May 15/12 5:00pm Sheldon HS Black Tornado Varsity 7 Sheldon Irish 8 -
May 16/12 5:30pm Lincoln Middle School Black Tornado White 9 Ashland 10 -
May 17/12 5:30pm Central High School Black Tornado Black 9 South Medford 0 -
May 20/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 10 Black Tornado White 2 -
May 20/12 1:00pm Phoenix Black Tornado Red 5 Phoenix 12 -
May 20/12 1:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado Black 13 Crater 4 -
May 20/12 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 5 Black Tornado White 0 -
May 20/12 3:00pm Phoenix Black Tornado Red 10 Phoenix 8 -
May 20/12 3:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado Black 2 Crater 12 -
May 21/12 4:30pm Jim McAbee Beaverton 7 Black Tornado Varsity 3 -
May 22/12 5:30pm Eagle Point High School Black Tornado Black 11 Eagle Point 1 -
May 22/12 5:30pm MNLL W. Main canceled by South 5/21/12 South Medford Black Tornado White -
May 24/12 5:30pm Anhorn Black Tornado Red Crater -
May 25/12 TBA U.S. Cellular Tournament Black Tornado Red -
May 26/12 TBA U.S. Cellular Tournament Black Tornado Red -
May 26/12 8:00am U.S. Cellular Charter #9 Sherwood 14 Black Tornado White 1 -
May 26/12 8:00am U.S. Cellular Redding Vipers 3 Black Tornado Black 4 -
May 26/12 1:15pm U.S. Cellular Lincoln Vipers 3 Black Tornado Black 9 -
May 26/12 3:30pm U.S. Cellular Grants Pass Generals 5 Black Tornado Black 6 -
May 27/12 TBA U.S. Cellular Tournament Black Tornado Red -
May 27/12 8:00am Central High School Tualatin 2 Black Tornado White 10 -
May 27/12 5:45pm U.S. Cellular Bulldog BB Academy 4 Black Tornado Black 7 -
May 27/12 8:00pm Harry & David South Medford 5 Black Tornado White 6 -
May 28/12 TBA U.S. Cellular Tournament Black Tornado Red -
May 28/12 TBA U.S. Cellular Black Tornado Black 4 Sutter Storm 8 -
May 28/12 3:45pm Harry & David Tualatin 4 Black Tornado White 8 -
May 29/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 5 Black Tornado White 7 -
May 29/12 5:30pm Anhorn Black Tornado Black 11 Crater 4 -
May 31/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point 10 Black Tornado White 6 -
May 31/12 5:30pm Eagle Point High School Black Tornado Red 14 Eagle Point 6 -
Jun 3/12 12:00pm Kiger Stadium Mavericks Klamath Falls Hawks -
Jun 3/12 1:00pm New South Medford High School Black Tornado White 14 South Medford 6 -
Jun 3/12 1:00pm TBA St. Marys 7 Black Tornado Red 3 -
Jun 3/12 1:00pm Jim MacAbee Field South Medford 0 Black Tornado Black 10 -
Jun 3/12 2:00pm Kiger Stadium Mavericks Klamath Falls Hawks -
Jun 3/12 3:00pm New South High School Black Tornado White 17 South Medford 5 -
Jun 3/12 3:00pm TBA St. Marys 8 Black Tornado Red 5 -
Jun 3/12 3:00pm Jim MacAbee Field South Medford 1 Black Tornado Black 8 -
Jun 5/12 6:30pm Eagle Point High School Mavericks North Jackson Royals -
Jun 7/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point Black Tornado Red -
Jun 7/12 6:30pm Eagle Point High School Mavericks North Jackson Royals -
Jun 9/12 11:00am North Medford Grants Pass Cavemen North Medford x 2 -
Jun 10/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Henley Mavericks -
Jun 10/12 1:00pm US Cellular Field#9 Ashland 4 Black Tornado White 8 -
Jun 10/12 1:00pm Henley High School Black Tornado Red 10 Henley 4 -
Jun 10/12 1:00pm Henley High School Black Tornado Red 12 Henley 2 -
Jun 10/12 1:00pm Lincoln Middle School Black Tornado Black 9 Ashland 10 -
Jun 10/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Henley Mavericks -
Jun 10/12 3:00pm US Cellular Field#9 Ashland 4 Black Tornado White 1 -
Jun 10/12 3:00pm Lincoln Middle School Black Tornado Black 16 Ashland 4 -
Jun 11/12 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Pepsi Mavericks -
Jun 11/12 5:00pm Ashland North Medford Ashland x 1 -
Jun 12/12 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point 1 Black Tornado White 2 -
Jun 12/12 5:30pm Central High School Black Tornado Black 8 South Medford 7 -
Jun 13/12 10:00am North Medford Cascade Christian North Medford x 2 -
Jun 13/12 6:00pm All Sports Park Mavericks Grants Pass Minors -
Jun 13/12 8:00pm All Sports Park Mavericks Grants Pass Minors -
Jun 14/12 1:00pm TBA End of the Year Tournament -
Jun 14/12 2:00pm South Medford High School Mavericks South Medford Colts -
Jun 14/12 4:00pm South Medford High School Mavericks South Medford Colts -
Jun 14/12 5:30pm Central High School Black Tornado Black 6 South Medford 7 -
Jun 15/12 1:00pm TBA End of the Year Tournament -
Jun 15/12 5:30pm Central HS North Medford White 0 South Medford 11 -
Jun 16/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets Mavericks -
Jun 16/12 1:00pm TBA End of the Year Tournament -
Jun 16/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets Mavericks -
Jun 16/12 2:30pm Anhorn Varsity field End of the Year Tournament -
Jun 17/12 1:00pm TBA End of the Year Tournament -
Jun 17/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Coos Bay Mavericks -
Jun 17/12 2:30pm Anhorn Varsity field End of the Year Tournament -
Jun 17/12 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Coos Bay Mavericks -
Jun 18/12 1:00pm North Medford St. Marys North Medford x 1 -
Jun 20/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Pilots Mavericks -
Jun 20/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Pilots Mavericks -
Jun 21/12 TBA Taylor field Corvallis Tournament -
Jun 22/12 TBA Taylor field Corvallis Tournament -
Jun 23/12 TBA Taylor field Corvallis Tournament -
Jun 23/12 12:00pm North Medford South Medford North Medford x 2 -
Jun 24/12 TBA Taylor field Corvallis Tournament -
Jun 25/12 6:00pm All Sports Park Mavericks Grants Pass Diggers -
Jun 25/12 8:00pm All Sports Park Mavericks Grants Pass Diggers -
Jun 26/12 12:00pm North Medford Roseburg North Medford x 2 -
Jun 27/12 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tourny -
Jun 28/12 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tourny -
Jun 28/12 3:00pm Crater North Medford North Medford x 2 -
Jun 29/12 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tourny -
Jun 30/12 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tourny -
Jul 1/12 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tourny -
Jul 1/12 2:00pm North Medford Cascade Christian North Medford x 2 -
Jul 2/12 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Cascade Christian Mavericks -
Jul 2/12 5:00pm Jim McAbee Field Cascade Christian Mavericks -
Jul 3/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Sheldon Mavericks -
Jul 3/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Sheldon Mavericks -
Jul 3/12 3:00pm Ashland North Medford North Medford x 2 -
Jul 6/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field North Eugene Mavericks -
Jul 6/12 12:00pm Roseburg North Medford Roseburg x 2 -
Jul 6/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field North Eugene Mavericks -
Jul 7/12 12:00pm Henley High School Mavericks Henley -
Jul 7/12 2:00pm Henley High School Mavericks Henley -
Jul 7/12 2:00pm North Medford Sutherlin North Medford x 2 -
Jul 9/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field North Jackson Royals Mavericks -
Jul 9/12 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field North Jackson Royals Mavericks -
Jul 10/12 12:00pm Grants Pass North Medford Grants Pass x 2 -
Jul 11/12 3:00pm Legion Field Mavericks Roseburg -
Jul 11/12 5:00pm Legion Field Mavericks Roseburg -
Jul 12/12 3:00pm North Medford Crater North Medford x 2 -
Jul 12/12 5:30pm Anhorn Field Mavericks Crater -
Jul 12/12 6:30pm Anhorn Field Mavericks Crater -
Jul 14/12 1:00pm Swede Johnson Stadium Mavericks North Eugene -
Jul 14/12 3:00pm Swede Johnson Stadium Mavericks North Eugene -
Jul 15/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Colts Mavericks -
Jul 15/12 12:00pm MNLL North Medford Cascade Christian x 2 -
Jul 15/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Colts Mavericks -
Jul 17/12 1:00pm Sheldon Mavericks Sheldon -
Jul 17/12 3:00pm Sheldon Mavericks Sheldon -
Jul 18/12 2:00pm Sutherlin North Medford Sutherlin x 2 -
Jul 19/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Minors Mavericks -
Jul 19/12 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Minors Mavericks -
Jul 21/12 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Diggers Mavericks -
Jul 21/12 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Diggers Mavericks -
Jul 22/12 3:00pm Ashland Mavericks Ashland Pilots -
Jul 22/12 5:00pm Ashland Mavericks Ashland Pilots -
Jul 23/12 2:00pm South Medford North Medford South Medford x 2 -
Jul 24/12 12:00pm Harry & David Field Mavericks Cascade Christian -
Jul 24/12 2:00pm Harry & David Field Mavericks Cascade Christian -
Jul 24/12 11:00pm North Medford Ashland North Medford x 1 -
Jul 25/12 2:00pm Coos Bay Mavericks Coos Bay -
Jul 25/12 4:00pm Coos Bay Mavericks Coos Bay -
Jul 26/12 TBA TBA End of the Year Tournament -
Jul 27/12 TBA TBA End of the Year Tournament -
Jul 28/12 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Klamath Falls Hawks Mavericks -
Jul 28/12 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Klamath Falls Hawks Mavericks -
Jul 28/12 11:00pm TBA End of the Year Tournament -
Mar 11/13 1:00pm Anhorn Preseason Jamboree -
Mar 11/13 1:00pm Anhorn Preseason Jamboree -
Mar 13/13 4:30pm Anhorn Black Tornado JV 2 7 Crater Comets 12 -
Mar 14/13 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field Henley Hornets 1 Black Tornado Varsity 8 -
Mar 14/13 4:30pm U.S. Cellular Field #1 Henley Hornets 0 Black Tornado JV 1 9 -
Mar 15/13 4:30pm South Medford HS Black Tornado JV 2 11 South Medford Panthers 12 -
Mar 16/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Thurston Colts 1 Black Tornado Varsity 3 -
Mar 18/13 4:30pm Swede Johnson Stadium Black Tornado Varsity 14 North Eugene Highlanders 8 -
Mar 18/13 4:30pm Harry & David Crater Comets 5 Black Tornado JV 2 0 -
Mar 18/13 4:30pm South Medford HS Black Tornado JV 1 1 South Medford Panthers 8 -
Mar 20/13 4:30pm Harry & David Grants Pass Cavemen 14 Black Tornado JV 2 4 -
Mar 21/13 4:30pm Harry & David St. Mary's Crusaders 15 Black Tornado JV 1 10 -
Mar 21/13 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field Cascade Christian Challengers 2 Black Tornado Varsity 6 -
Mar 25/13 9:30am Higley High School Black Tornado Varsity 2 ThunderRidge Grizzlies 5 -
Mar 25/13 12:00pm South Medford HS Black Tornado JV 1 4 South Medford Panthers 7 -
Mar 26/13 12:30pm Higley High School Black Tornado Varsity 6 Lakeridge Pacers 2 -
Mar 27/13 1:00pm Grants Pass HS Black Tornado JV 1 14 Grants Pass Cavemen 12 -
Mar 27/13 3:30pm Higley High School Black Tornado Varsity 12 Higley Knights 0 -
Mar 27/13 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Panthers 17 Black Tornado JV 2 5 -
Mar 28/13 3:30pm Sandra Day O'Conner HS Black Tornado Varsity 5 Pueblo West Cyclones 0 -
Mar 29/13 12:30pm Valley Vista High School Black Tornado Varsity 12 Piedra Vista Panthers 9 -
Mar 29/13 4:30pm South Medford HS Black Tornado JV 2 4 South Medford Panthers 10 -
Mar 30/13 12:00pm Harry & David South Medford Panthers 11 Black Tornado JV 1 6 -
Mar 30/13 2:00pm Harry & David South Medford Panthers 3 Black Tornado JV 1 8 -
Apr 3/13 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field Klamath Union Pelicans 0 Black Tornado Varsity 10 -
Apr 3/13 4:30pm Harry & David Klamath Union Pelicans 0 Black Tornado JV 1 15 -
Apr 3/13 5:00pm Ashland High School Black Tornado JV 2 0 Ashland Grizzlies 10 -
Apr 4/13 5:30pm Medford National LL Black Tornado Red South Medford Panthers -
Apr 4/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Panthers 3 Black Tornado Black 17 -
Apr 5/13 5:00pm South Medford HS Black Tornado JV 2 1 South Medford Panthers 6 -
Apr 6/13 12:00pm North Mountain Park Black Tornado Varsity 2 Ashland Grizzlies 4 -
Apr 6/13 12:00pm Harry & David Crater Comets 3 Black Tornado JV 1 13 -
Apr 6/13 2:00pm Harry & David Crater Comets 6 Black Tornado JV 1 6 -
Apr 7/13 1:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado Red Henley Hornets Blue -
Apr 7/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Henley Hornets 1 Black Tornado Black 15 -
Apr 7/13 1:00pm Phoenix Black Tornado White Phoenix Pirates -
Apr 7/13 3:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado Red Henley Hornets Blue -
Apr 7/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Henley Hornets 5 Black Tornado Black 6 -
Apr 7/13 3:00pm Phoenix Black Tornado White Phoenix Pirates -
Apr 9/13 4:30pm Harry & David Black Tornado Varsity 8 South Medford Panthers 3 -
Apr 9/13 4:30pm South Medford HS Black Tornado JV 1 4 South Medford Panthers 2 -
Apr 9/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Grizzlies 0 Black Tornado Black 5 -
Apr 10/13 5:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado JV 2 2 Crater Comets 18 -
Apr 11/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Cavemen Black Tornado White -
Apr 12/13 3:30pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado JV 2 3 Grants Pass Cavemen 4 -
Apr 12/13 5:30pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado JV 2 3 Grants Pass Cavemen 4 -
Apr 13/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Panthers 3 Black Tornado Varsity 8 -
Apr 13/13 12:00pm Harry & David South Medford Panthers 3 Black Tornado JV 1 2 -
Apr 13/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Panthers 1 Black Tornado Varsity 11 -
Apr 13/13 2:00pm Harry & David South Medford Panthers 1 Black Tornado JV 1 9 -
Apr 14/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Klamath Falls Pelicans Black Tornado Red -
Apr 14/13 1:00pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado White Crater Comets -
Apr 14/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Klamath Falls Pelicans Black Tornado Red -
Apr 14/13 3:00pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado White Crater Comets -
Apr 16/13 4:30pm Anhorn Black Tornado Varsity 7 Crater Comets 3 -
Apr 16/13 4:30pm Anhorn Black Tornado JV 1 7 Crater Comets 8 -
Apr 17/13 5:00pm Harry & David Cascade Christian Challengers 7 Black Tornado JV 2 4 -
Apr 17/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Grizzlies Black Tornado Red -
Apr 18/13 5:00pm Sunshine Park Black Tornado JV 2 0 Roseburg Indians 15 -
Apr 18/13 5:30pm Mountain Park Varsity field Black Tornado Black 6 Ashland Grizzlies 6 -
Apr 19/13 5:00pm Harry & David Ashland Grizzlies 4 Black Tornado JV 2 10 -
Apr 20/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets 6 Black Tornado Varsity 1 -
Apr 20/13 12:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado JV 1 0 Crater Comets 4 -
Apr 20/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets 4 Black Tornado Varsity 3 -
Apr 20/13 2:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado JV 1 3 Crater Comets 17 -
Apr 21/13 1:00pm Grants Pass HS Black Tornado Red Grants Pass Cavemen -
Apr 21/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Cavemen 14 Black Tornado Black 15 -
Apr 21/13 1:00pm Central Medford HS Eagle Point Eagles Black Tornado White -
Apr 21/13 3:00pm Grants Pass HS Black Tornado Red Grants Pass Cavemen -
Apr 21/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Cavemen 0 Black Tornado Black 10 -
Apr 21/13 3:00pm Central Medford HS Eagle Point Eagles Black Tornado White -
Apr 22/13 5:00pm Harry & David South Medford Panthers 5 Black Tornado JV 2 0 -
Apr 23/13 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Indians 2 Black Tornado Varsity 3 -
Apr 23/13 4:30pm Harry & David Roseburg Indians 14 Black Tornado JV 1 1 -
Apr 23/13 5:30pm Eagle Point HS Black Tornado Black 8 Eagle Point 8 -
Apr 24/13 5:00pm Harry & David Roseburg Indians 15 Black Tornado JV 2 1 -
Apr 24/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Prospect Black Tornado White -
Apr 26/13 3:30pm Harry & David Crater Comets 18 Black Tornado JV 2 2 -
Apr 26/13 5:30pm Harry & David Crater Comets 13 Black Tornado JV 2 1 -
Apr 27/13 12:00pm Legion Field Black Tornado Varsity 1 Roseburg Indians 0 -
Apr 27/13 12:00pm Sunshine Park Black Tornado JV 1 4 Roseburg Indians 14 -
Apr 27/13 2:00pm Legion Field Black Tornado Varsity 5 Roseburg Indians 1 -
Apr 27/13 2:00pm Sunshine Park Black Tornado JV 1 4 Roseburg Indians 14 -
Apr 28/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Prospect Black Tornado Red -
Apr 28/13 1:00pm North Valley HS Black Tornado Black 12 North Valley Knights 2 -
Apr 28/13 1:00pm Eagle Point HS Black Tornado White Eagle Point Eagles -
Apr 28/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Prospect Black Tornado Red -
Apr 28/13 3:00pm North Valley HS Black Tornado Black 15 North Valley Knights 9 -
Apr 28/13 3:00pm Eagle Point HS Black Tornado White Eagle Point Eagles -
Apr 29/13 5:00pm Harry & David Grants Pass Cavemen 0 Black Tornado JV 2 2 -
Apr 30/13 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Grizzlies 3 Black Tornado Varsity 2 -
Apr 30/13 5:30pm Eagle Point HS Black Tornado Red Eagle Point Eagles -
May 2/13 5:30pm Central Medford HS Ashland Grizzlies 7 Black Tornado Black 5 -
May 3/13 4:00pm U.S. Cellular Field #1 Black Tornado JV 2 1 Cascade Christian Challengers 3 -
May 3/13 4:30pm Harry & David Rogue River Chieftains 0 Black Tornado JV 1 10 -
May 4/13 12:00pm Eagle Point High School Black Tornado Varsity 11 Eagle Point Eagles 0 -
May 4/13 2:00pm Eagle Point High School Black Tornado Varsity 14 Eagle Point Eagles 1 -
May 5/13 11:00am Central Medford HS South Medford Panthers Black Black Tornado White -
May 5/13 1:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado Red Henley Hornets Gold -
May 5/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Indians 0 Black Tornado Black 0 -
May 5/13 3:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado Red Henley Hornets Gold -
May 5/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Indians 3 Black Tornado Black 11 -
May 5/13 4:00pm Central Medford HS Grants Pass Cavemen Black Tornado White -
May 7/13 4:30pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado Varsity 1 Grants Pass Cavemen 0 -
May 7/13 4:30pm Grants Pass High School Black Tornado JV 1 7 Grants Pass Cavemen 2 -
May 8/13 5:00pm South Medford HS Black Tornado JV 2 4 South Medford Panthers 14 -
May 9/13 4:30pm Eagle Point H.S. Black Tornado JV 1 13 Eagle Point Eagles 3 -
May 9/13 5:30pm Central Medford HS Black Tornado Black 14 South Medford Panthers 4 -
May 9/13 5:30pm Harry and David South Medford Panthers Black Tornado White -
May 10/13 5:00pm Sunshine Park Black Tornado JV 2 5 Roseburg Indians 16 -
May 11/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Cavemen 0 Black Tornado Varsity 8 -
May 11/13 12:00pm Harry & David Grants Pass Cavemen 8 Black Tornado JV 1 7 -
May 11/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Cavemen 3 Black Tornado Varsity 13 -
May 11/13 2:00pm Harry & David Grants Pass Cavemen 4 Black Tornado JV 1 7 -
May 12/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Phoenix Pirates Black Tornado Red -
May 12/13 1:00pm Glide Black Tornado Black 10 Glide 0 -
May 12/13 1:00pm Central Medford HS Black Tornado White South Medford Panthers Blue -
May 12/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Phoenix Pirates Black Tornado Red -
May 12/13 3:00pm Glide Black Tornado Black 14 Glide 3 -
May 12/13 3:00pm Central Medford HS Black Tornado White South Medford Panthers Blue -
May 14/13 5:30pm New SMedford HS Black Tornado Black 5 SMedford Black 7th 15 -
May 15/13 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Sheldon Irish 16 Black Tornado Varsity 2 -
May 15/13 5:30pm TBD Black Tornado Red Ashland Grizzlies -
May 16/13 5:30pm Central Medford HS Eagle Point Eagles 1 Black Tornado Black 16 -
May 16/13 5:30pm Eagle Point HS Black Tornado White Eagle Point Eagles -
May 19/13 1:00pm Medford National L.L. Black Tornado Red South Medford Panthers Blue -
May 19/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Panthers 1 Black Tornado Black 10 -
May 19/13 1:00pm Central Medford HS Klamath Falls Pelicans Black Tornado White -
May 19/13 3:00pm Medford National L.L. Black Tornado Red South Medford Panthers Blue -
May 19/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Panthers 13 Black Tornado Black 14 -
May 19/13 3:00pm Central Medford HS Klamath Falls Pelicans Black Tornado White -
May 20/13 4:30am Jim McAbee Field David Douglas Scots 2 Black Tornado Varsity 17 -
May 21/13 5:30pm Grants Pass HS Black Tornado Red Grants Pass Cavemen -
May 21/13 5:30pm Lincoln St. JV field Black Tornado Black 11 Ashland Grizzlies 7 -
May 21/13 5:30pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado White Crater Comets -
May 22/13 4:30pm Jim McAbee Field Southridge Skyhawks 9 Black Tornado Varsity 3 -
May 25/13 11:15am Salem/Turner Cascade HS Black Tornado Black 17 West Salem 1 -
May 25/13 6:00pm Salem/Turner Cascade HS Black Tornado Black 11 Kiezer 2 -
May 26/13 9:00am Cascade HS Black Tornado Black 3 Sprague 4 -
May 29/13 5:30pm Central Medford HS Prospect Black Tornado White -
May 30/13 5:30pm Central Medford HS Grants Pass Cavemen 3 Black Tornado Black 13 -
Jun 1/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford 0 Stallions 1 -
Jun 1/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford 1 Stallions 0 -
Jun 2/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Grizzlies Black Tornado Red -
Jun 2/13 1:00pm Mountain Park Black Tornado Black 7 Ashland Grizzlies 1 -
Jun 2/13 1:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado White Henley Hornets Gold -
Jun 2/13 1:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado White Henley Hornets Gold -
Jun 2/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Grizzlies Black Tornado Red -
Jun 2/13 3:00pm Mt Park Black Tornado Black 7 Ashland Grizzlies 6 -
Jun 3/13 5:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 12 Stallions 3 -
Jun 5/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets 6 Black Tornado Black 14 -
Jun 6/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point Eagles Black Tornado Red -
Jun 6/13 5:30pm Medford National LL Black Tornado White South Medford Panthers -
Jun 8/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Douglas 5 Stallions 15 -
Jun 8/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Douglas 2 Stallions 20 -
Jun 9/13 1:00pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado Red Crater Comets -
Jun 9/13 1:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets 9 Black Tornado Black 25 -
Jun 9/13 1:00pm Central Medford HS Henley Hornets Blue Black Tornado White -
Jun 9/13 1:00pm Central Medford HS Henley Hornets Blue Black Tornado White -
Jun 9/13 3:00pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado Red Crater Comets -
Jun 9/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets 2 Black Tornado Black 12 -
Jun 11/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets Black Tornado Red -
Jun 11/13 5:30pm Eagle Point HS Black Tornado White Eagle Point Eagles -
Jun 11/13 6:00pm Anhorn Field Crater Comets 8 Black Tornado Black 7 -
Jun 13/13 TBA TBD League Playoffs -
Jun 13/13 TBA TBD League Playoffs -
Jun 13/13 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Sheldon Irish Mavericks -
Jun 13/13 5:30pm South Medford HS Black Tornado Black 7 South Medford 5 -
Jun 14/13 TBA TBD League Playoffs -
Jun 14/13 TBA TBD League Playoffs -
Jun 14/13 5:30pm St Mary HS Black Tornado Black 17 St. Mary 4 -
Jun 15/13 TBA Anhorn Field League Playoffs -
Jun 15/13 TBA Anhorn Field League Playoffs -
Jun 15/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Cascade Christian Challengers Mavericks -
Jun 15/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Cascade Christian Challengers Mavericks -
Jun 15/13 2:30pm Anhorn Field Black tornado black 6 Crater 16 -
Jun 16/13 TBA Anhorn Field League Playoffs -
Jun 16/13 TBA Anhorn Field League playoffs -
Jun 16/13 2:00pm Coos Bay Mavericks Coos Bay Waterfront -
Jun 16/13 2:30pm Anhorn Field Ashland Crater -
Jun 16/13 4:00pm Coos Bay Mavericks Coos Bay Waterfront -
Jun 18/13 12:00pm Henley HS Mavericks Henley Hornets -
Jun 18/13 2:00pm Henley HS Mavericks Henley Hornets -
Jun 18/13 3:00pm jim MacAbee Field Crater 1 Stallions 5 -
Jun 20/13 TBA Taylor field Corvallis Tournament -
Jun 20/13 5:30pm Jim McAbee Field Eagle Point 5 Stallions 6 -
Jun 21/13 TBA Taylor field Corvallis Tournament -
Jun 22/13 TBA Taylor field Corvallis Tournament -
Jun 22/13 3:00pm Sunshine Park Stallions 2 Roseburg 3 -
Jun 22/13 5:00pm Sunshine Park Stallions 14 Roseburg 8 -
Jun 23/13 TBA Taylor field Corvallis Tournament -
Jun 25/13 6:00pm Legion Field Mavericks Roseburg Pepsi -
Jun 26/13 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tournament -
Jun 26/13 5:30pm Eagle Point H.S. Stallions 4 eagle point 3 -
Jun 26/13 7:30pm eagle point H.S. Stallions 13 Eagle point 2 -
Jun 27/13 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tournament -
Jun 28/13 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tournament -
Jun 29/13 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tournament -
Jun 29/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg 7 Stallions 8 -
Jun 29/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg 9 Stallions 8 -
Jun 30/13 TBA Swede Johnson Stadium Best of the West Tournament -
Jul 2/13 3:00pm Anhorn Field Stallions 4 Crater 28 -
Jul 2/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Diggers Mavericks -
Jul 2/13 5:00pm Anhorn Field Stallions 7 Crater 8 -
Jul 2/13 5:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Diggers Mavericks -
Jul 3/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Colts Mavericks -
Jul 3/13 5:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford Colts Mavericks -
Jul 5/13 12:00pm Legion Field Mavericks Roseburg Premier -
Jul 6/13 12:00pm South Medford HS Stallions 4 South Medford 5 -
Jul 6/13 1:00pm North Mountain Park Mavericks Ashland Pilots -
Jul 6/13 2:00pm South Medford HS Stallions 3 South Medford 5 -
Jul 6/13 3:00pm North Mountain Park Mavericks Ashland Pilots -
Jul 7/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass 5 Stallions 4 -
Jul 7/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass 1 Stallions 20 -
Jul 8/13 6:00pm Hidden Valley High School Mavericks Hidden Valley Mustangs -
Jul 8/13 8:00pm Hidden Valley High School Mavericks Hidden Valley Mustangs -
Jul 9/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets Mavericks -
Jul 9/13 5:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater Comets Mavericks -
Jul 10/13 4:00pm central hs stallions 11 S.M. 7th grade 5 -
Jul 12/13 3:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Pepsi Mavericks -
Jul 13/13 12:00pm U.S. Cellular Mavericks Cascade Christian Challengers -
Jul 13/13 12:00pm Douglas, OR Stallions 7 Douglas 0 -
Jul 13/13 2:00pm U.S. Cellular Mavericks Cascade Christian Challengers -
Jul 13/13 2:00pm Douglas, OR Stallions 6 Douglas 3 -
Jul 14/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Coos Bay Waterfront Mavericks -
Jul 14/13 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Coos Bay Waterfront Mavericks -
Jul 15/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Pilots Mavericks -
Jul 15/13 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland Pilots Mavericks -
Jul 16/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Yreka 6 Stallions 13 -
Jul 16/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Yreka 0 Stallions 10 -
Jul 17/13 2:00pm Sheldon HS Mavericks Sheldon Irish -
Jul 17/13 4:00pm Sheldon HS Mavericks Sheldon Irish -
Jul 18/13 TBA Jim McAbee Field Hidden Valley Mustangs Mavericks -
Jul 18/13 TBA Jim McAbee Field Hidden Valley Mustangs Mavericks -
Jul 18/13 11:00pm TBA Stallions 5 Sherwood 1 -
Jul 19/13 TBA TBD Churchill 12 Stallions 3 -
Jul 20/13 TBA TBD Stallions 13 Canby 9 -
Jul 20/13 1:00pm South Medford HS Mavericks South Medford Colts -
Jul 20/13 3:00pm South Medford HS Mavericks South Medford Colts -
Jul 21/13 TBA TBD Reynolds 3 Stallions 5 -
Jul 21/13 12:00pm Jim Mcabee Field Henley Hornets Mavericks -
Jul 21/13 2:00pm Jim Mcabee Field Henley Hornets Mavericks -
Jul 24/13 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Diggers Mavericks -
Jul 24/13 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Diggers Mavericks -
Jul 24/13 5:00pm Grants Pass HS Stallions Grants Pass -
Jul 25/13 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Premier Mavericks -
Jul 26/13 5:30pm Anhorn Field Mavericks Crater Comets -
Jul 26/13 7:30pm Anhorn Field Mavericks Crater Comets -
Mar 17/14 1:00pm crater jamboree North Medford crater -
Mar 17/14 1:00pm Crater jamboree North Medford Crater -
Mar 17/14 4:30pm NMHS MacAbee Field North Medford 7 Crater 6 W (1 - 0)
Mar 18/14 4:00pm Churchill North Medford 14 Churchill 3 W (2 - 0)
Mar 18/14 4:00pm Churchill North Medford 9 Churchill 0 W (3 - 0)
Mar 19/14 4:30pm Grants Pass HS North Medford 16 Grants Pass 4 W (4 - 0)
Mar 20/14 4:00pm Jim MacAbee Field North Eugene 5 North Medford 9 W (5 - 0)
Mar 21/14 4:30pm Harry & David Field Wilson 2 North Medford 9 W (6 - 0)
Mar 21/14 4:30pm Jim MacAbee Field Wilson 0 North Medford 7 W (7 - 0)
Mar 22/14 12:00pm Harry & David Field South Medford 7 North Medford 4 L (7 - 1)
Mar 22/14 3:30pm Harry & David Field South Medford 3 North Medford 14 W (8 - 1)
Mar 24/14 1:00pm Jim MacAbee Field Crater 3 North Medford 4 W (9 - 1)
Mar 24/14 3:30pm Jim MacAbee Field Crater 2 North Medford 3 W (10 - 1)
Mar 24/14 6:30pm Shadow Ridge HS AZ North Medford 0 Mt. Vista, CO 1 L (10 - 2)
Mar 25/14 6:30pm Shadow Ridge HS AZ North Medford 15 Shadow Ridge 2 W (11 - 2)
Mar 26/14 12:30pm Shadow Ridge HS AZ North Medford 6 Lancaster, CA 1 W (12 - 2)
Mar 26/14 1:00pm Jim MacAbee Field North Freshmen North Medford -
Mar 26/14 1:00pm Jim MacAbee Field North Medford North JV -
Mar 27/14 9:30am Shadow Ridge HS AZ North Medford 11 Horizon Christen, OR 1 W (13 - 2)
Mar 28/14 1:00pm Jim MacAbee Field Crater 11 North Medford 8 L (13 - 3)
Mar 28/14 3:30pm Desert Edge HS AZ North Medford 9 Desert Edge 3 W (14 - 3)
Mar 28/14 4:00pm Jim MacAbee Field Crater North Medford -
Mar 31/14 5:00pm Harry & David Field Cascade Christian 7 North Medford 10 W (15 - 3)
Apr 1/14 4:00pm Harry & David Field North Valley 0 North Medford 29 W (16 - 3)
Apr 1/14 4:00pm Jim MacAbee Field North Valley 0 North Medford 10 W (17 - 3)
Apr 2/14 5:00pm Ashland North Medford 15 Ashland 1 W (18 - 3)
Apr 4/14 5:00pm South Medford HS North Medford South Medford -
Apr 7/14 5:00pm Harry & David Field Roseburg 8 North Medford 10 W (19 - 3)
Apr 8/14 4:00pm New South High School North Medford 6 South Medford 7 L (19 - 4)
Apr 9/14 4:00pm Harry & David Field Mountain View 0 North Medford 21 W (20 - 4)
Apr 9/14 4:00pm Jim MacAbee Field Mt.View 6 North Medford 19 W (21 - 4)
Apr 9/14 5:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford 9 Crater 4 W (22 - 4)
Apr 11/14 5:00pm Harry & David Field Grants Pass 5 North Medford 12 W (23 - 4)
Apr 12/14 2:00pm Thurston HS North Medford 13 Thurston 1 W (24 - 4)
Apr 12/14 2:00pm Thurston HS North Medford 9 Thurston 3 W (25 - 4)
Apr 15/14 4:30pm Harry & David Field South Medford 1 North Medford 6 W (26 - 4)
Apr 15/14 4:30pm Jim MacAbee Field South Medford 0 North Medford 3 W (27 - 4)
Apr 15/14 5:00pm US Cellular Field#9 North Medford 5 Cascade Christian 7 L (27 - 5)
Apr 18/14 5:00pm Harry & David Field Ashland 3 North Medford 13 W (28 - 5)
Apr 19/14 12:00pm South Medford North Medford 6 South Medford 8 L (28 - 6)
Apr 19/14 12:00pm Harry & David Field North Medford 8 South Medford 1 W (29 - 6)
Apr 19/14 2:30pm Harry & David Field North Medford 4 South Medford 1 W (30 - 6)
Apr 19/14 3:30pm South Medford HS North Medford 17 South Medford 5 W (31 - 6)
Apr 21/14 5:00pm South Medford HS North Medford 3 South Medford 5 L (31 - 7)
Apr 22/14 4:30pm Harry & David Field Crater 5 North Medford 11 W (32 - 7)
Apr 22/14 4:30pm Jim MacAbee Field Crater 1 North Medford 2 W (33 - 7)
Apr 23/14 5:00pm Sunshine Park North Medford Roseburg -
Apr 24/14 5:00pm Harry & David Field St. Mary's 4 North Medford 5 W (34 - 7)
Apr 25/14 5:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford 1 Crater 5 L (34 - 8)
Apr 26/14 12:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford Crater -
Apr 26/14 12:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford 3 Crater 7 L (34 - 9)
Apr 26/14 3:30pm Anhorn Field North Medford Crater -
Apr 26/14 9:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford 7 Crater 8 L (34 - 10)
Apr 28/14 5:00pm Grants Pass HS North Medford 14 Grants Pass 2 W (35 - 10)
Apr 29/14 4:30pm Sunshine Park North Medford Roseburg -
Apr 29/14 4:30pm Legion Field North Medford 4 Roseburg 9 L (35 - 11)
May 1/14 5:00pm Sunshine Park North Medford 5 Roseburg 6 L (35 - 12)
May 2/14 6:30pm Harry & David Field Cascade Christian 7 North Medford 8 W (36 - 12)
May 3/14 12:00pm Harry & David Field Roseburg North Medford -
May 3/14 12:00pm Jim MacAbee Field Roseburg 2 North Medford 5 W (37 - 12)
May 3/14 2:30pm Jim MacAbee Field Roseburg 0 North Medford 7 W (38 - 12)
May 3/14 3:30pm Harry & David Field Roseburg North Medford -
May 5/14 5:00pm Ashland High School North Medford 14 Ashland 0 W (39 - 12)
May 7/14 5:00pm Harry & David Field South Medford 0 North Medford 1 W (40 - 12)
May 8/14 4:30pm Ashland High School North Medford Ashland -
May 8/14 4:30pm Ashland Mountain Park North Medford 6 Ashland 1 W (41 - 12)
May 9/14 5:00pm North Medford HS Varsity Field Roseburg 2 North Medford 9 W (42 - 12)
May 10/14 12:00pm South Medford HS North Medford 15 South Medford 2 W (43 - 12)
May 10/14 3:30pm South Medford HS North Medford 8 South Medford 7 W (44 - 12)
May 13/14 4:30pm Harry & David Field Grants Pass North Medford -
May 13/14 4:30pm Jim MacAbee Field Grants Pass North Medford -
May 14/14 4:30pm Harry and David North Medford 13 South Medford 10 W (45 - 12)
May 17/14 12:00pm Grants Pass HS North Medford Grants Pass -
May 17/14 2:30pm Grants Pass HS North Medford Grants Pass -
May 17/14 3:30pm Grants Pass HS North Medford Grants Pass -
May 17/14 11:00pm Grants Pass HS North Medford Grants Pass -
May 20/14 5:00pm Sheldon HS North Medford Sheldon -
Mar 16/15 1:00pm Anhorn Field TBA TBA -
Mar 16/15 1:00pm Anhorn Field TBA TBA -
Mar 16/15 4:30pm Grants Pass HS North Medford FR 4 Grants Pass Cavemen 6 -
Mar 18/15 4:30pm Central High St. Marys 1 North Medford FR 14 -
Mar 19/15 4:00pm North Eugene North Medford 7 North Eugene 3 W (46 - 12)
Mar 19/15 4:30pm North Medford Eagle Point 0 North Medford JV 10 -
Mar 20/15 4:30pm Harry & David Field South Medford Panthers 3 North Medford FR 0 -
Mar 21/15 1:00pm North Medford Crater Comets 1 North Medford JV 6 -
Mar 21/15 3:00pm North Medford Crater Comets 6 North Medford JV 4 -
Mar 23/15 3:30pm Las Vegas, Nevada North Medford 4 Bishop Gorman 6 L (46 - 13)
Mar 24/15 7:00pm Las Vegas, Nevada North Medford 1 Basic High 2 L (46 - 14)
Mar 26/15 1:00pm North Medford Grants pass 2 North Medford JV 13 -
Mar 26/15 3:30pm Las Vegas, Nevada North Medford 6 Desert Oasis HS 7 L (46 - 15)
Mar 27/15 1:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford JV 16 Crater Comets 1 -
Mar 27/15 3:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford JV 8 Crater Comets 7 -
Mar 27/15 3:30pm Las Vegas, Nevada North Medford 0 Rancho HS 2 L (46 - 16)
Mar 31/15 4:30pm Harry & David Field North Medford 5 South Medford 3 W (47 - 16)
Mar 31/15 4:30pm South Medford HS North Medford JV 12 South Medford Panthers 1 -
Apr 1/15 5:00pm Harry & David Field Ashland Grizzlies 6 North Medford FR 9 -
Apr 2/15 5:30pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado MS #1 11 Crater #1 2 -
Apr 4/15 12:00pm North Medford South Medford 0 North Medford 12 W (48 - 16)
Apr 4/15 12:00pm Harry & David Field South Medford Panthers 1 North Medford JV 6 -
Apr 4/15 12:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford FR 11 Crater Comets 0 -
Apr 4/15 1:00pm Central Field Crater #2 1 Black Tornado MS #1 11 -
Apr 4/15 1:00pm South Medford Black Tornado MS #2 2 South Medford 14 -
Apr 4/15 1:00pm Klamath Black Tornado MS #3 Klamath -
Apr 4/15 2:00pm Harry & David Field South Medford Panthers 4 North Medford JV 11 -
Apr 4/15 2:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford FR 11 Crater Comets 1 -
Apr 4/15 3:00pm North Medford South Medford 2 North Medford 6 W (49 - 16)
Apr 4/15 3:00pm Central Field Crater #2 1 Black Tornado MS #1 9 -
Apr 4/15 3:00pm South Medford Black Tornado MS #2 3 South Medford 9 -
Apr 4/15 3:00pm Klamath Black Tornado MS #3 Klamath -
Apr 6/15 5:00pm Roseburg North Medford FR 8 Roseburg Indians 4 -
Apr 8/15 5:00pm Harry & David Field Thurston Colts 9 North Medford FR 7 -
Apr 8/15 5:30pm South Medford Black Tornado MS #3 8 South Medford 23 -
Apr 9/15 4:30pm Willamette HS North Medford 11 Willamette HS 0 W (50 - 16)
Apr 9/15 4:30pm Willamette HS North Medford JV 12 Willamette HS 3 -
Apr 9/15 5:30pm North Medford Field Black Tornado MS #2 3 Eagle Point 9 -
Apr 11/15 12:00pm Sheldon * North Medford FR Sheldon Irish -
Apr 11/15 1:00pm North Medford Willamette HS 0 North Medford 2 W (51 - 16)
Apr 11/15 2:00pm Sheldon * North Medford FR Sheldon Irish -
Apr 11/15 3:00pm North Medford Willamette HS 4 North Medford 10 W (52 - 16)
Apr 11/15 3:00pm Cancelled due to rain. Willamette HS North Medford JV -
Apr 12/15 1:00pm North Medford Field Black Tornado MS #1 7 Black Tornado MS #2 1 -
Apr 12/15 1:00pm North Medford Field Black Tornado MS #1 7 Black Tornado MS #2 1 -
Apr 12/15 1:00pm Central HS Eagle point 9 Black Tornado MS #3 4 -
Apr 12/15 3:00pm North Medford Field Black Tornado MS #1 15 Black Tornado MS #2 0 -
Apr 12/15 3:00pm North Medford Field Black Tornado MS #1 15 Black Tornado MS #2 0 -
Apr 12/15 3:00pm Central HS Eagle Point 11 Black Tornado MS #3 0 -
Apr 13/15 5:00pm Harry & David Field North Medford FR 3 South Medford Panthers 2 -
Apr 14/15 4:30pm Henley High School North Medford FR 3 Henley Hornets 13 -
Apr 15/15 4:30pm North Medford South Eugene 0 North Medford 8 W (53 - 16)
Apr 15/15 5:30pm North Medford Field Eagle Point 12 Black Tornado MS #3 2 -
Apr 16/15 4:30pm Roseburg North Medford JV 8 Roseburg JV 0 -
Apr 16/15 5:30pm North Medford Field Crater 6 Black Tornado MS #1 7 -
Apr 17/15 5:00pm South Eugene HS North Medford JV 16 South Eugene 2 -
Apr 18/15 12:00pm South Eugene North Medford 9 South Eugene 2 W (54 - 16)
Apr 18/15 12:00pm Thurston HS North Medford FR 12 Thurston Colts 8 -
Apr 18/15 2:00pm Cancelled North Medford JV South Eugene -
Apr 18/15 3:00pm South Eugene North Medford 16 South Eugene 1 W (55 - 16)
Apr 18/15 3:00pm Thurston HS North Medford FR 8 Thurston 20 -
Apr 19/15 1:00pm North Medford Field Roseburg 9 Black Tornado MS #1 8 -
Apr 19/15 1:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado MS #2 5 Henley 9 -
Apr 19/15 1:00pm Central HS Grants Pass 23 Black Tornado MS #3 0 -
Apr 19/15 3:00pm North Medford Field Roseburg 3 Black Tornado MS #1 2 -
Apr 19/15 3:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado MS #2 0 Henley 4 -
Apr 19/15 3:00pm Central HS Grants Pass 14 Black Tornado MS #3 3 -
Apr 20/15 4:25pm Harry & David Field Henley Hornets 4 North Medford FR 10 -
Apr 21/15 4:30pm North Medford Sheldon 7 North Medford 2 L (55 - 17)
Apr 21/15 4:30pm US Cellular #6 Sheldon Irish 0 North Medford JV 1 -
Apr 22/15 5:00pm Ashland North Medford FR 10 Ashland Grizzlies 2 -
Apr 22/15 5:30pm Grants Pass Black Tornado MS #3 10 Grants Pass 22 -
Apr 23/15 5:30pm North Medford Field South Medford 11 Black Tornado MS #1 7 -
Apr 23/15 5:30pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado MS #2 1 Crater 14 -
Apr 25/15 12:00pm North Medford Grants Pass Cavemen 0 North Medford FR 11 -
Apr 25/15 3:00pm North Medford Grants Pass 2 North Medford FR 9 -
Apr 26/15 1:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado MS #1 6 Henley 9 -
Apr 26/15 1:00pm North Medford Field Ashland 13 Black Tornado MS #2 3 -
Apr 26/15 1:00pm Central HS South Medford 11 Black Tornado MS #3 6 -
Apr 26/15 3:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado MS #1 9 Henley 13 -
Apr 26/15 3:00pm North Medford Field Ashland 17 Black Tornado MS #2 10 -
Apr 26/15 3:00pm Central HS South Medford 23 Black Tornado MS #3 4 -
Apr 27/15 1:00pm Sheldon HS North Medford 1 Sheldon 0 W (56 - 17)
Apr 27/15 1:00pm NMHS McAbee Field North Medford JV 3 Sheldon Irish 2 -
Apr 27/15 3:00pm Sheldon HS North Medford 0 Sheldon 1 L (56 - 18)
Apr 27/15 3:00pm NMHS McAbee Field North Medford JV 5 Sheldon Irish 15 -
Apr 28/15 4:30pm Roseburg North Medford 2 Roseburg 1 W (57 - 18)
Apr 28/15 4:30pm Roseburg - Sunshine Park North Medford JV 13 Roseburg Indians 2 -
Apr 29/15 5:00pm Ashland North Medford FR 9 Ashland Grizzlies 6 -
Apr 29/15 5:30pm North Medford Field Ashland 4 Black Tornado MS #2 8 -
Apr 30/15 4:30pm Grants Pass HS North Medford JV 2 Grants Pass Cavemen 3 -
Apr 30/15 5:30pm Anhorn Field Black Tornado MS #1 11 Crater 0 -
Apr 30/15 5:30pm Hidden Valley High School Black Tornado MS #3 7 Hidden Valley Mustangs 17 -
May 2/15 12:00pm Roseburg North Medford FR 3 Roseburg Indians 4 -
May 2/15 1:00pm North Medford Roseburg 0 North Medford 10 W (58 - 18)
May 2/15 1:00pm Harry & David Field Roseburg Indians 3 North Medford JV 14 -
May 2/15 2:00pm Harry & David Field Roseburg Indians 5 North Medford JV 6 -
May 2/15 2:00pm Roseburg North Medford FR 0 Roseburg Indians 3 -
May 2/15 3:00pm North Medford Roseburg 1 North Medford 8 W (59 - 18)
May 3/15 1:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado MS #1 36 Crater 3 -
May 3/15 1:00pm North Medford Field Crater #1 10 Black Tornado MS #2 6 -
May 3/15 1:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado MS #3 3 Henley 15 -
May 3/15 3:00pm Anhorn Black Tornado MS #1 15 Crater#2 3 -
May 3/15 3:00pm North Medford Field Crater #1 11 Black Tornado MS #2 6 -
May 3/15 3:00pm Henley HS Black Tornado MS #3 9 Henley 10 -
May 4/15 5:00pm Harry & David Field Sheldon Irish 6 North Medford FR 10 -
May 5/15 4:30pm North Medford Grants Pass 1 North Medford 3 W (60 - 18)
May 5/15 4:30pm Harry & David Field Grants Pass Cavemen 1 North Medford JV 17 -
May 6/15 5:00pm Harry & David Field Crater Comets 1 North Medford FR 6 -
May 6/15 5:30pm South Medford Black Tornado MS #2 1 South Medford 11 -
May 7/15 5:30pm Ashland Black Tornado MS #1 12 Ashland 2 -
May 7/15 5:30pm Cancelled South Medford Black Tornado MS #3 -
May 9/15 12:00pm Grants Pass HS North Medford 3 Grants Pass 1 W (61 - 18)
May 9/15 12:00pm Grants Pass HS North Medford JV 16 Grants Pass Cavemen 0 -
May 9/15 12:00pm North Medford St. Marys 1 North Medford FR 18 -
May 9/15 2:00pm Grants Pass HS North Medford JV 10 Grants Pass Cavemen 0 -
May 9/15 3:00pm Grants Pass HS North Medford 5 Grants Pass 4 W (62 - 18)
May 10/15 1:00pm Ashland Black Tornado MS #1 6 Ashland 1 -
May 10/15 1:00pm North Medford Field Crater #2 6 Black Tornado MS #2 7 -
May 10/15 1:00pm Cancelled Black Tornado MS #3 Mazama -
May 10/15 3:00pm Ashland Black Tornado MS #1 13 Ashland 5 -
May 10/15 3:00pm North Medford Field Crater #2 10 Black Tornado MS #2 9 -
May 12/15 4:30pm Cancelled North Medford JV Thurston Colts -
May 13/15 4:30pm Thurston North Medford 12 Thurston 0 W (63 - 18)
May 13/15 5:30pm North Medford Field Grants Pass 9 Black Tornado MS #3 2 -
May 14/15 5:30pm Grants Pass Black Tornado MS #1 14 Grants Pass 2 -
May 16/15 1:00pm North Medford Thurston 0 North Medford 2 W (64 - 18)
May 16/15 1:00pm Harry & David Field Thurston Colts 2 North Medford JV 3 -
May 16/15 2:00pm Harry & David Field Thurston Colts 5 North Medford JV 4 -
May 16/15 3:00pm North Medford Thurston 1 North Medford 4 W (65 - 18)
May 17/15 1:00pm North Medford Field Grants Pass 2 Black Tornado MS #1 6 -
May 17/15 1:00pm Roseburg Black Tornado MS #2 2 Roseburg 12 -
May 17/15 1:00pm Ashland Black Tornado MS #3 4 Ashland 9 -
May 17/15 3:00pm North Medford Field Grants Pass 1 Black Tornado MS #1 6 -
May 17/15 3:00pm Roseburg Black Tornado MS #2 5 Roseburg 15 -
May 17/15 3:00pm Ashland Black Tornado MS #3 3 Ashland 10 -
May 19/15 4:30pm North medford Ashland North medford -
May 19/15 5:30pm Cancelled Hidden Valley Mustangs Black Tornado MS #3 -
May 19/15 10:00pm Ashland Mountain Park North Medford JV 8 Ashland Grizzlies 4 -
May 21/15 5:30pm North Medford Field Crater Black Tornado MS #2 -
May 23/15 8:00am Tournament Eugene 14 Black Tornado MS #2 1 -
May 23/15 8:00am Tournament Siskiyous 10 Black Tornado MS #1 6 -
May 23/15 11:00am Tournament D1 Sports Academy 8 Black Tornado MS #2 6 -
May 23/15 11:00am Tournament Sunset 6 Black Tornado MS #1 10 -
May 24/15 8:00am Tournament Eugene Emeralds 7 Black Tornado MS #1 6 -
May 24/15 9:00am Tournament Humboldt 8 Black Tornado MS #2 4 -
May 24/15 12:00pm Tournament Black Tornado MS #2 2 DC Express 10 -
May 25/15 11:00am Tournament Black Tornado MS #1 9 Crater #1 1 -
May 25/15 3:00pm Tournament Black Tornado MS #1 4 Sunset 12 -
May 27/15 5:30pm North Medford Field Ashland 7 Black Tornado MS #3 15 -
May 28/15 5:30pm Eagle Point H.S. Black Tornado MS #1 12 Eagle Point 6 -
May 28/15 5:30pm Anhorn Black Tornado MS #2 6 Crater 6 -
May 31/15 1:00pm Crater Black Tornado MS #3 Crater -
May 31/15 1:00pm North Medford Field Black Tornado MS #1 Crater #1 -
May 31/15 1:00pm Eagle Point H.S. Black Tornado MS #2 Eagle Point -
May 31/15 3:00pm Crater Black Tornado MS #3 Crater -
May 31/15 3:00pm North Medford Field Black Tornado MS #1 Crater #1 -
May 31/15 3:00pm Eagle Point H.S. Black Tornado MS #2 Eagle Point -
Jun 4/15 5:30pm North Medford Field Grants Pass Black Tornado MS #2 -
Jun 5/15 5:30pm Eagle Point H.S. Black Tornado MS #3 Eagle Point -
Jun 6/15 1:00pm US Cellular Field Cascade Christian Black Tornado MS #3 -
Jun 6/15 3:00pm US Cellular Field Cascade Christian Black Tornado MS #3 -
Jun 7/15 1:00pm North Medford South Medford Black Tornado MS Team #1 -
Jun 7/15 1:00pm Grants Pass Black Tornado MS #2 Grants Pass -
Jun 7/15 3:00pm North Medford South Medford Black Tornado MS #1 -
Jun 7/15 3:00pm Grants Pass Black Tornado MS #2 Grants Pass -
Jun 9/15 5:30pm Ashland Black Tornado MS #3 Ashland -
Jun 11/15 8:00am Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 11/15 8:00am Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 12/15 8:00am Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 12/15 8:00am Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 12/15 12:00pm Eagle Point Mavericks 16 Cascade Christian 1 -
Jun 12/15 2:00pm Eagle Point Mavericks 3 Cascade Christian 4 -
Jun 12/15 5:00pm NMHS McAbee Field South Medford 3 Stallions 7 -
Jun 13/15 8:00am Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 13/15 8:00am Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 13/15 11:00am Cancelled Stallions Eagle Point -
Jun 13/15 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford 1 Mavericks 11 -
Jun 13/15 1:00pm Cancelled Stallions Eagle Point -
Jun 13/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field South Medford 2 Mavericks 12 -
Jun 14/15 8:00am Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 14/15 1:00pm NMHS McAbee Field South Medford 2 Stallions 3 -
Jun 14/15 3:00pm NMHS McAbee Field South Medford 3 Stallions 9 -
Jun 14/15 8:00pm Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 15/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field North Coos Bay 3 Mavericks 13 -
Jun 15/15 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field North Coos Bay 4 Mavericks 14 -
Jun 17/15 6:00pm All Sports Park Mavericks 13 Grants Pass Diggers 0 -
Jun 17/15 8:00pm All Sports Park Mavericks 14 Grants Pass Diggers 0 -
Jun 18/15 10:00am NMHS McAbee Field North Valley 2 Stallions 16 -
Jun 19/15 12:00pm Summer Slam Tourn. Mavericks 3 McNary 1 -
Jun 19/15 1:00pm NMHS McAbee Field Crater 2 Stallions 8 -
Jun 19/15 3:00pm Summer Slam Tourn Mavericks 7 Burns 2 -
Jun 19/15 3:00pm NMHS McAbee Field Crater 1 Stallions 10 -
Jun 20/15 9:00am Summer Slam Tourn. Lebanon 3 Mavericks 8 -
Jun 21/15 12:00pm Summer Slam Tourn. Mavericks 6 Corvallis 5 -
Jun 21/15 1:00pm Crater Stallions 8 Crater 0 -
Jun 21/15 3:00pm NMHS McAbee Field Stallions 2 Crater 4 -
Jun 21/15 3:00pm SST Championship Mavericks 4 Sandy 1 -
Jun 23/15 5:00pm Cancelled Stallions South Medford -
Jun 24/15 8:00am Best of the West Mavericks 5 Thurston 6 -
Jun 24/15 4:00pm Cancelled Stallions North Valley -
Jun 25/15 8:00am Best of the West Mavericks 9 Sheldon 2 -
Jun 25/15 8:00am Best of the West Mavericks 6 Churchill 9 -
Jun 25/15 5:30pm Cancelled Stallions Hidden Valley -
Jun 26/15 8:00am Best of the West Mavericks 8 Marist 1 -
Jun 27/15 8:00am Best of the West Mavericks 5 Crater 1 -
Jun 27/15 12:00pm Roseburg Stallions 0 Roseburg 12 -
Jun 27/15 2:00pm Roseburg Stallions 4 Roseburg 16 -
Jun 28/15 2:00pm North Valley HS Stallions North Valley -
Jun 28/15 5:00pm Best of the West Mavericks 4 Willamette HS 6 -
Jun 29/15 1:00pm NMHS McAbee Field Eagle Point 2 Stallions 3 -
Jun 29/15 3:00pm NMHS McAbee Field Eagle Point 9 Stallions 10 -
Jun 30/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 3 Mavericks 13 -
Jun 30/15 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Crater 1 Mavericks 7 -
Jul 1/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Umpqua 5 Mavericks 10 -
Jul 1/15 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Umpqua 0 Mavericks 10 -
Jul 2/15 6:00pm Roseburg Mavericks 10 Roseburg Pepsi 5 -
Jul 2/15 8:00pm Roseburg Mavericks 4 Roseburg Pepsi 10 -
Jul 3/15 2:00pm South Medford Mavericks 15 South Medford 5 -
Jul 3/15 4:00pm South Medford Mavericks 16 South Medford 6 -
Jul 5/15 12:00pm NMHS McAbee Field Klamath Falls 3 Stallions 11 -
Jul 5/15 2:00pm NMHS McAbee Field Klamath Falls 4 Stallions 11 -
Jul 6/15 1:00pm Sheldon Mavericks 6 Sheldon 6 -
Jul 6/15 3:00pm Sheldon Mavericks 1 Sheldon 3 -
Jul 7/15 12:00pm NMHS McAbee Field Roseburg 6 Stallions 3 -
Jul 8/15 2:00pm Ashland Mavericks 1 Ashland 2 -
Jul 8/15 4:00pm Ashland Mavericks 7 Ashland 5 -
Jul 8/15 4:00pm Cancelled Stallions North Valley -
Jul 10/15 1:00pm NMHS McAbee Field South Medford 8 Stallions 3 -
Jul 10/15 3:00pm NMHS McAbee Field South Medford 6 Stallions 2 -
Jul 11/15 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Diggers 0 Mavericks 10 -
Jul 11/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Grants Pass Diggers 2 Mavericks 12 -
Jul 12/15 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Pepsi 5 Mavericks 15 -
Jul 12/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Roseburg Pepsi 2 Mavericks 12 -
Jul 13/15 6:00pm Doc Stewart Mavericks 35 Umpqua 4 -
Jul 14/15 2:00pm Cancelled Roseburg Stallions -
Jul 16/15 12:00pm State Tourn. Centennial 5 Stallions 3 -
Jul 16/15 6:00pm All Sports Park Mavericks 19 Grants Pass Minors 0 -
Jul 16/15 8:00pm All Sports Park Mavericks 17 Grants Pass Minors 1 -
Jul 17/15 TBA State Tourn. Sheldon 4 Stallions 7 -
Jul 17/15 5:30pm Anhorn Field Mavericks 10 Crater 3 -
Jul 17/15 7:30pm Anhorn Field Mavericks 6 Crater 1 -
Jul 18/15 12:00pm Cancelled South Medford Mavericks -
Jul 19/15 10:00am State Tourn. Willamette 5 Stallions 18 -
Jul 20/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Sheldon 3 Mavericks 13 -
Jul 20/15 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Sheldon 2 Mavericks 8 -
Jul 20/15 4:00pm Eagle Point HS Stallions 9 Eagle Point 3 -
Jul 21/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Cascade Christian 1 Mavericks 11 -
Jul 21/15 4:00pm Jim McAbee Field Cascade Christian 0 Mavericks 11 -
Jul 22/15 1:00pm Cancelled Yreka Stallions -
Jul 22/15 3:00pm Cancelled Yreka Stallions -
Jul 23/15 3:00pm Cancelled Grants Pass Miniors Mavericks -
Jul 23/15 5:00pm Cancelled Grants Pass Minors Mavericks -
Jul 24/15 2:00pm North Coos Bay Mavericks 12 North Coos Bay 9 -
Jul 24/15 4:00pm North Coos Bay Mavericks 13 North Coos Bay 3 -
Jul 25/15 11:00am Cancelled Stallions Yreka -
Jul 25/15 12:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland 0 Mavericks 12 -
Jul 25/15 1:00pm Cancelled Stallions Yreka -
Jul 25/15 2:00pm Jim McAbee Field Ashland 4 Mavericks 14 -
Jul 29/15 TBA State Tourn. Mavericks 11 Wilson 0 -
Jul 30/15 TBA State Tourn. Mavericks 12 Centennial 1 -
Jul 31/15 TBA State Tourn. Mavericks 20 Pendleton 8 -
Aug 1/15 TBA State Tourn. Mavericks 5 Sheldon 6 -
Aug 2/15 TBA State Tourn. Sheldon 1 Mavericks 4 -
Aug 7/15 9:30am Regional Tourn. Utah#1 6 Mavericks 7 -
Aug 8/15 4:30pm Regional Tourn. Mavericks 1 Wyoming 4 -
Aug 9/15 12:00pm Regional Tourn. Utah#2 3 Mavericks 7 -
Aug 10/15 12:00pm Regional Tourn. TBA Mavericks -
Mar 17/16 2:00pm Anhorn Varsity field North Medford 9 Crater 3 W (66 - 18)
Mar 17/16 2:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford 12 Crater 2 W (67 - 18)
Mar 17/16 4:00pm Anhorn Varsity field North Medford 8 Crater 3 W (68 - 18)
Mar 17/16 4:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford 13 Crater 2 W (69 - 18)
Mar 17/16 4:00pm Illinois Valley HS North Medford Illinois Valley -
Mar 18/16 4:30pm Central HS South Medford North Medford -
Mar 19/16 12:00pm North Medford Westview 9 North Medford 6 L (69 - 19)
Mar 19/16 12:00pm Harry & David Field Westview 12 North Medford 13 W (70 - 19)
Mar 22/16 2:00pm Harry & David North Eugene North Medford -
Mar 24/16 2:00pm North Medford Century 3 North Medford 9 W (71 - 19)
Mar 24/16 2:00pm Harry & David Century 7 North Medford 0 L (71 - 20)
Mar 25/16 12:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford Crater -
Mar 25/16 2:00pm Anhorn Field North Medford Crater -
Mar 25/16 2:00pm North Medford North Medford 1 North Eugene 2 L (71 - 21)
Mar 29/16 4:30pm North Medford South Medford 2 North Medford 13 W (72 - 21)
Mar 29/16 4:30pm Harry & David South Medford 4 North Medford 5 W (73 - 21)
Mar 30/16 5:00pm Ashland North Medford Ashland -
Apr 2/16 12:00pm Harry & David Field North Medford 1 South Medford 0 W (74 - 21)
Apr 2/16 12:00pm South Medford North Medford 2 South Medford 5 L (74 - 22)
Apr 2/16 12:00pm North Medford Crater North Medford -
Apr 2/16 2:00pm Harry & David Field North Medford 4 South Medford 5 L (74 - 23)
Apr 2/16 2:00pm South Medford North Medford 7 South Medford 8 L (74 - 24)
Apr 2/16 2:00pm North Medford Crater North Medford -
Apr 4/16 5:00pm Harry & David Roseburg North Medford -
Apr 5/16 4:30pm North Medford Willamette 1 North Medford 3 W (75 - 24)
Apr 5/16 4:30pm Central HS Willamette 0 North Medford 10 W (76 - 24)
Apr 6/16 5:00pm Ashland North Medford Ashland -
Apr 7/16 4:30pm Eagle Point HS North Medford 8 Eagle Point 6 W (77 - 24)
Apr 9/16 12:00pm Willamette HS North Medford 10 Willamette 9 W (78 - 24)
Apr 9/16 12:00pm Willamette HS North Medford 22 Willamette HS 2 W (79 - 24)
Apr 9/16 12:00pm North Medford Sheldon North Medford -
Apr 9/16 2:00pm Willamette HS North Medford 10 Willamette 5 W (80 - 24)
Apr 9/16 2:00pm Willamette HS North Medford 14 Willamette 4 W (81 - 24)
Apr 9/16 2:00pm North Medford Sheldon North Medford -
Apr 11/16 5:00pm Harry & David South Medford North Medford -
Apr 12/16 4:30pm South Eugene HS North Medford South Eugene -
Apr 12/16 4:30pm Canceled North Medford South Eugene -
Apr 13/16 5:00pm Grants Pass North Medford Grants Pass -
Apr 16/16 12:00pm Thurston North Medford Thurston -
Apr 16/16 1:00pm North Medford South Eugene North Medford -
Apr 16/16 1:00pm Canceled South Eugene North Medford -
Apr 16/16 2:00pm Thurston North Medford Thurston -
Apr 16/16 3:00pm North Medford South Eugene North Medford -
Apr 16/16 3:00pm Canceled South Eugene North Medford -
Apr 19/16 4:30pm Sheldon HS North Medford Sheldon -
Apr 19/16 4:30pm Sheldon North Medford Sheldon -
Apr 20/16 5:00pm Harry & David Ashland North Medford -
Apr 23/16 12:00pm Grants Pass North Medford Grants Pass -
Apr 23/16 1:00pm North Medford Sheldon North Medford -
Apr 23/16 1:00pm Harry & David Sheldon North Medford -
Apr 23/16 2:00pm Grants Pass North Medford Grants Pass -
Apr 23/16 3:00pm North Medford Sheldon North Medford -
Apr 23/16 3:00pm Harry & David Sheldon North Medford -
Apr 26/16 4:30pm North Medford Roseburg North Medford -
Apr 26/16 4:30pm Harry & David Roseburg North Medford -
Apr 27/16 5:00pm Harry & David Ashland North Medford -
Apr 30/16 12:00pm North Medford Roseburg North Medford -
Apr 30/16 1:00pm Roseburg North Medford Roseburg -
Apr 30/16 1:00pm Roseburg North Medford Roseburg -
Apr 30/16 2:00pm North Medford Roseburg North Medford -
Apr 30/16 3:00pm Roseburg North Medford Roseburg -
Apr 30/16 3:00pm Roseburg North Medford Roseburg -
May 3/16 4:30pm Grants Pass North Medford Grants Pass -
May 3/16 4:30pm Grants Pass North Medford Grants Pass -
May 4/16 5:00pm Crater North Medford Crater -
May 7/16 12:00pm St Mary HS North Medford St. Marys -
May 7/16 1:00pm North Medford Grants Pass North Medford -
May 7/16 1:00pm Harry & David Grants Pass North Medford -
May 7/16 2:00pm St Mary HS North Medford St. Marys -
May 7/16 3:00pm North Medford Grants Pass North Medford -
May 7/16 3:00pm Harry & David Grants Pass North Medford -
May 10/16 4:30pm North Medford Thurston North Medford -
May 10/16 4:30pm Harry & David Thurston North Medford -
May 14/16 1:00pm Thurston North Medford Thurston -
May 14/16 1:00pm Thurston North Medford Thurston -
May 14/16 3:00pm Thurston North Medford Thurston -
May 14/16 3:00pm Thurston North Medford Thurston -
May 23/16 8:00pm TBA TBA TBA -
Jun 5/16 3:00pm Hidden Valley HS North Medford 4 Hidden Valley 6 L (81 - 25)
Jun 5/16 5:00pm Hidden Valley HS North Medford 10 Hidden Valley 0 W (82 - 25)
Jun 13/16 6:00pm GP Sports Park North Medford 22 GP Miners 5 W (83 - 25)
Jun 13/16 8:00pm GP Sports Park North Medford 11 GP Miners 1 W (84 - 25)
Jun 15/16 3:00pm North Medford South Medford 12 North Medford 1 L (84 - 26)
Jun 15/16 5:00pm North Medford South Medford 5 North Medford 3 L (84 - 27)
Jun 16/16 2:00pm North Medford GP Diggers 12 North Medford 8 L (84 - 28)
Jun 16/16 4:00pm North Medford GP Diggers 0 North Medford 6 W (85 - 28)
Jun 17/16 2:00pm Corvallis TBA 9 North Medford 2 L (85 - 29)
Jun 17/16 5:00pm Corvallis TBA North Medford -
Jun 18/16 2:00pm Corvallis TBA North Medford -
Jun 18/16 5:00pm Corvallis TBA North Medford -
Jun 19/16 10:00am Corvallis TBA 2 North Medford 7 W (86 - 29)
Jun 20/16 3:00pm North Medford Klamath Falls 1 North Medford 11 W (87 - 29)
Jun 20/16 5:00pm North Medford Klamath Falls 7 North Medford 14 W (88 - 29)
Jun 23/16 3:00pm North Medford Roseburg 8 North Medford 2 L (88 - 30)
Jun 23/16 5:00pm North Medford Roseburg 1 North Medford 7 W (89 - 30)
Jun 26/16 2:00pm GP Sports Park North Medford 11 GP Diggers 1 W (90 - 30)
Jun 26/16 4:00pm GP Sports Park North Medford 16 GP Diggers 1 W (91 - 30)
Jun 27/16 5:30pm Anhorn North Medford 2 Crater 3 L (91 - 31)
Jun 27/16 7:30pm Anhorn North Medford 6 Crater 2 W (92 - 31)
Jun 29/16 10:30am North Eugene HS North Medford 9 Chico 1 W (93 - 31)
Jun 30/16 10:30am North Eugene HS North Medford 4 South Eugene 7 L (93 - 32)
Jul 1/16 10:30am North Eugene HS North Medford TBA -
Jul 2/16 12:00pm North Eugene HS TBA TBA -
Jul 3/16 12:00pm North Eugene HS TBA TBA -


News

14U & 13U Tryouts

January 10, 2020   read more
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1164255

Weather