|
Trinity Smitherman |
Guard |
5'7 |
Berkner HS |
2018 |
R |
Lauren Abbott |
G |
5'4 |
Lubbock Christian University |
4 |
44 |
Shenequa Adams |
C |
6'1 |
Grambling State University |
3 |
25 |
Eric Adams |
F |
6'6 |
Jackson State |
1 |
12 |
Brittany Adams |
PF |
6'3 |
Creekview High School |
|
14 |
Chris Alexander |
G |
6'2 |
Northlake College |
1 |
23 |
Kelsey Alexander |
G |
5'9 |
Dallas Christian College |
2 |
13 |
April Allbritton |
F |
6'1 |
SW Assemblies of God Univ |
1 |
|
Claude Anderson |
G |
5'10 |
Tyler Junior College |
2 |
|
Jacolby Anderson |
PG/SG |
6'3 |
University of Minnesota- Crookston |
1 |
9 |
Krystal Austin |
F |
5'7 |
Tougaloo College |
1 |
12 |
Phillip Bailey |
G |
6'1 |
Arkansas State University |
3 |
R |
Phillip Bailey |
G |
6'1 |
Air Force |
1 |
4 |
Jousha Barkerdale |
G |
5'8 |
Cedar Hill |
3 |
IR |
Markius Barnes |
G |
6'2 |
Texas Mustangs (ABA) |
3 |
3 |
Amauri Barrett |
G |
5'3 |
Greenville HS |
11th |
|
Spencer Barrett |
G |
6'4 |
- |
1 |
21 |
Heather Beadle |
F |
6'2 |
Campbell University |
1 |
13 |
Jaleesa Beverly |
F |
6'0 |
Seton Hill University |
1 |
|
Da'Neiy Billy |
Forward |
5'10 |
Creekview HS |
2018 |
3 |
Miesha Blackshear |
G |
5'7 |
UT at Permian Basin |
3 |
13 |
Deonte' Blaylock |
G |
5'11 |
NA |
1 |
1 |
Talisa Boyd |
G |
6'0 |
McNeese State University |
2 |
|
Jade Bradley |
Small Forward |
5'8 |
Skyline HS |
2018 |
25 |
Danielle Brown |
G |
5'6 |
University of Houston |
1 |
13 |
Whitney Brown |
G |
5'4 |
NA |
1 |
R |
Candice Burden |
G |
5'5 |
Celeste H.S. |
1 |
- |
AJ Burdine |
G |
6'2 |
Southwestern Christian College |
3 |
|
Kevin Butler |
G/F |
6'5 |
University of Texas-Arlington |
1 |
1 |
Karlanda Butler |
G |
5'4 |
Pairie View A&M Univ |
3 |
4 |
Tasheba Butler |
G |
5'8 |
Lander University |
1 |
2 |
Laura Calderon |
F |
5'11 |
St. Mary's University |
1 |
32 |
Nicholas Calhoun |
G |
6'3 |
Skyline H.S |
1 |
21 |
Jasmine Cannon |
G |
5'6 |
Grand Canyon University |
1 |
|
Jeremy Carey |
PG/SG |
6'4 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
1 |
IR |
Gerard Carr |
G |
5'10 |
Mountain View College |
1 |
32 |
Vick Carr |
p |
5'10 |
Cedar Hill |
1 |
15 |
Chris Carter |
G/F |
6'4 |
Northwood University |
1 |
9 |
Larreton Carter |
G |
6'2 |
Jackson State University |
1 |
R |
Christian Cassity |
F |
5'11 |
Kansas Wesleyan University |
1 |
11 |
Marquis Chatman |
G |
6'2 |
Allen High School |
1 |
|
Cosom Clark |
F |
6'0 |
Sunset High School |
1 |
09 |
Keelon Coats |
G |
5'8 |
Cedar Hill |
1 |
11 |
Kiarra Cole |
C |
6'2 |
Newman Smith High School |
|
IR |
Tallie Cooper |
G |
6'3 |
Brookhaven College |
1 |
23 |
Zy'Unn Cormier |
G |
5'6 |
Duncanville HS |
10th |
25 |
Sean Cornell |
G |
6'0 |
Univ of Southern Arkansas |
1 |
21 |
Kyrsten Crawford |
F |
6'0 |
Missouri Western State University |
1 |
R |
Al Dabney |
G |
6'0 |
Univ Texas at Dallas |
1 |
12 |
Makayla Darter |
G/F |
5'8 |
Greenville HS |
10th |
|
Sitney David |
Guard |
5'7 |
Marcus HS |
2017 |
22 |
Brice Davis |
G/F |
6'5 |
Navarro College |
1 |
20 |
Grant Davis |
G |
6'0 |
NA |
1 |
23 |
Chris Davis |
G |
6'3 |
Mid Western State |
4 |
14 |
Grant Davis |
F |
6'2 |
|
2 |
8 |
Katy Davis |
G |
5'8 |
Denton Guyer High School |
|
1 |
Jasmine Dawkins |
G |
5'6 |
Sachse High School |
|
R |
Dametria Dawson |
G |
5'7 |
Bacone College |
1 |
23 |
D'Andra Day |
C |
5'7 |
Duncanville Hs |
1 |
R |
Erica Delley |
F |
5'10 |
Texas College |
4 |
|
Dedrick Dews |
G |
6'2 |
|
2 |
15 |
Kedrick Dews |
G |
5'9 |
Hillcrest HS |
1 |
1 |
John Diggs |
F |
6'2 |
NA |
1 |
R |
Shanna Dorsey |
G |
5'8 |
Bacone College |
2 |
8 |
Jill Duffey |
G |
6'0 |
TX A&M Univ - Corpus Christi |
7 |
13 |
Annessia Durham |
G |
5'5 |
Hinds Community College |
1 |
13 |
Somer Easterwood |
G |
5'10 |
Western Illinois University |
5 |
|
Robert Elder |
G/F |
6'5 |
Univ. of TX Permain Basin |
1 |
23 |
Jerome English |
C |
6'10 |
Southwestern Christian College |
1 |
10 |
Nydrle Evans |
G |
6'0 |
Western Texas College |
1 |
7 |
Grace Evans |
G |
5'9 |
Seminole State College |
1 |
12 |
Desrae Evans |
F |
6'1 |
Holy Names University |
1 |
|
Ariel Fernando |
PG |
5'9 |
Open Bible College |
1 |
53 |
Tawanna Flowers |
F |
5'10 |
Texas Tech University |
2 |
|
Demirus Fobbs |
G |
5'11 |
Grambling State University |
1 |
4 |
Deneva Fogarty |
G |
5'5 |
Bryant University |
2 |
3 |
Glenn Forbes |
G |
6'2 |
Angelo State University |
1 |
11 |
Glenn Forbes II |
G |
6'1 |
Odessa College/Angelo State |
1 |
25 |
Corrie Forcier |
C |
6'5 |
Univ of TX at San Antonio |
1 |
R |
Charity Ford |
G |
5'8 |
University of Arkansas |
3 |
|
JaMarlon Foster |
F |
6'2 |
Grambling State University |
1 |
|
Jamarlon Foster |
G/F |
6'2 |
Grambling State University |
1 |
4 |
Ashley Fraizer |
G |
5'5 |
University of Arizona |
1 |
R |
Kesia Franklin |
G |
5'6 |
Bosqueville H.S. |
1 |
21 |
Roderick Franklin |
F/C |
6'0 |
Desoto HS. |
1 |
1 |
Ashley Frazier |
G |
5'5 |
University of Arizona |
2 |
|
Danielle Frederickson |
Guard |
5'8 |
Lake Dallas HS |
2017 |
9 |
Kendrick Fugett |
G |
5'11 |
University of Texas-Tyler |
1 |
|
Kamilah Gamble |
F |
5'7 |
HS |
1 |
- |
Elbie Gates |
F |
5'11 |
Southern Methodist Univ. |
1 |
R |
Sarah Gayler |
F |
6'1 |
Univ. of New Orleans |
3 |
2 |
Larita George |
G |
5'9 |
Southern Union State Community College |
1 |
0 |
Eunice Gill |
G |
5'7 |
Robert Morris University |
1 |
- |
Tre Gilyard |
G |
5'11 |
El Centro College |
1 |
R |
Jhudy Gonzales |
G |
5'9 |
Oklahoma City University |
6 |
35 |
Jhudy Gonzalez |
G |
5'9 |
Oklahoma City University |
3 |
4 |
Nikki Goodwin |
F |
5'10 |
Mountain View |
1 |
R |
LaKeisha Grant |
F |
5'11 |
Univ. of Texas at Tyler |
2 |
R |
Rachel Gray |
G |
5'6 |
Lubbock Christian University |
1 |
4 |
Alex Green |
G |
5'6 |
Stanford University |
1 |
1 |
Grady Green |
F |
6'6 |
Prairie View A&M Univ |
2 |
3 |
Simone Greer |
G |
4'11 |
Duncanville HS |
1 |
R |
Tramond Haley |
F |
6'4 |
North Garland HS |
2 |
25 |
Tramond Haley |
F |
6'3 |
NA |
1 |
0 |
Elizabeth Handy |
G |
5'8 |
Texas Wesleyan Univ |
1 |
|
Alphonso Hannie |
F |
6'4 |
Tarrant County College |
1 |
11 |
Alphonso Hannie |
F |
6'2 |
University of Texas at Dallas |
2 |
12 |
Trayln Harden |
G |
5'10 |
Eastern New Mexico University |
1 |
R |
Charlie Harper |
F |
6'5 |
Lamar University |
1 |
R |
Justin Harris |
|
6'2 |
|
1 |
30 |
Kenya Harris |
F |
5'5 |
Garland HS |
11th |
15 |
Robert Harvey |
F |
6'3 |
Teague High |
1 |
3 |
Kevin Hasty |
G |
5'8 |
El Centro College |
8 |
3 |
Kevin Hasty |
G |
5'9 |
Open Bible College |
8 |
5 |
Chantoya Hawkins |
G |
5'5 |
Oklahoma State University |
10 |
33 |
Kameron Hayes |
G/F |
6'3 |
Dallas Kimball |
|
R |
Tatiana Haynes |
G |
5'9 |
Angelo State University |
2 |
- |
Will Haynes |
F |
6'8 |
Manhattan College |
8 |
|
Donnie Haywood |
F |
6'3 |
Mississippi College |
1 |
4 |
Jonathan Hill |
F |
6'3 |
Sam Houston State |
3 |
R |
Trenice Hines |
G |
5'6 |
SW Oklahoma State Univ |
1 |
22 |
Cody Hollivan |
G |
6'0 |
Cedar Hill |
1 |
0 |
Princess Holloway |
SG/PG |
5'6 |
Garland High School |
|
|
Eric Hoosier |
G |
6'0 |
ITT Tech |
1 |
1 |
Kori Howard |
G |
5'7 |
Frank Phillips College |
1 |
3 |
Marceisha Howard |
G |
5'5 |
HS |
1 |
1 |
Desteney Howard |
G |
5'8 |
Texas A&M International Univ |
2 |
33 |
Dallas Hunter |
G |
6'5 |
TCU/Texas A&M Commerce |
1 |
9 |
Brock Hunter |
G |
6'2 |
HS |
1 |
R |
LaRhonda Hunter |
G |
5'4 |
Jacksonville College |
5 |
R |
Dwayne Jackson |
G |
6'2 |
SW Christain College |
1 |
IR |
Ebony Jackson |
G |
5'5 |
Baylor University |
3 |
15 |
Joby Jackson |
G |
6'3 |
Dayton Jefferson HS |
1 |
33 |
Victor James |
F |
6'5 |
Northwestern University |
4 |
R |
Hakeem James |
G |
5'10 |
Warren Eastern HS |
1 |
9 |
Connie James-Roseman |
G |
5'8 |
Long Island University |
1 |
1 |
Brittney Jefferson |
F |
5/9 |
Louisiana Tech University |
1 |
0 |
Jericka Jenkins |
G |
5'4 |
Hampton University |
1 |
|
Andrew Jenkins |
C |
6'7 |
Lambuth College |
2 |
7 |
Ashlee Johnson |
G |
5'7 |
Texas A&M Univ Commerce |
2 |
2 |
Adquynton Johnson |
G |
5'1 |
Dana College |
3 |
14 |
Jasmine Johnson |
C |
6'3 |
Western Kentucky University |
2 |
20 |
AD Johnson |
G |
6'1 |
Dana College |
1 |
11 |
Terance Johnson |
G |
6'0 |
Cedar Hill |
2 |
25 |
AJ Johnson |
G/P |
6'0 |
Cedar Hill |
1 |
R |
Derrayl Jones |
F |
6'3 |
Mixtecos de Oaxaca (Mexico-CIMEBA) |
1 |
9 |
LaToya Jones |
G |
5'6 |
Bacone College |
1 |
23 |
Michael Jones |
F/C |
6'7 |
Huntsville High |
1 |
4 |
Marchelle Jones |
G |
5'5 |
Xavier University |
1 |
40 |
Pat Jones |
F |
6'6 |
Henderson State University |
1 |
1 |
DeVanté Jones |
G |
5'9 |
|
1 |
4 |
Christen Jones |
G |
5'6 |
HillCrest HS |
3 |
R |
Clayvin Jones |
G |
5'10 |
Lakeview Centennial |
1 |
1 |
Tyrin Jones |
PG |
5'8 |
David W. Carter |
2 |
- |
Jonathan Jones |
F |
6'5 |
Univ. Texas-Tyler |
1 |
23 |
Stephen Jordan |
F |
6'4 |
Univ North Texas |
1 |
11 |
Derek Kennedy |
G/F |
6'1 |
Southwestern Christian College |
1 |
22 |
Kaylynne Kennedy |
G |
5'7 |
Forney HS |
1 |
55 |
Michelle Kenny |
G |
5'9 |
Mid-Western State University |
1 |
2 |
Ross King |
F |
6'7 |
University of North Texas |
2 |
5 |
Mario Kinsey |
G |
6'2 |
Dallas Defenders (PBL) |
1 |
2 |
Katie Korioth |
G |
5'10 |
University of Texas at Dallas |
1 |
15 |
Jason LaGrone |
G |
6'2 |
University of New Orleans |
1 |
13 |
Angie LaGrone |
F |
5'9 |
Grand Rapids Commuity College |
1 |
21 |
Takoia Larry |
G |
5'11 |
Texas Weslayn University |
1 |
|
Lorenzo Lasanta |
F |
6'3 |
John F. Kennedy Taylor |
1 |
32 |
Tyanka Lee |
F |
5'11 |
St. Paul College |
3 |
0 |
Brittany Leonard |
G |
5'4 |
Philander Smith College |
1 |
R |
Mary Lewis |
G |
5'7 |
St. Rose College |
1 |
IR |
Stephanie Lewis |
F |
6'2 |
Fisk University |
1 |
R |
Rokilius Lewis |
G |
5'10 |
Remington University |
4 |
R |
Rocky Lewis |
PG |
5'9 |
HS |
3 |
R |
Daunau Lobela |
C |
6'3 |
Midland College |
2 |
32 |
Ramses Lonlack |
G |
5'8 |
University of Memphis |
2 |
|
Henry Loudermilk |
PG |
5'11 |
Tyler Junior College |
2 |
R |
Henry Loudermilk |
G |
6'0 |
Tyler Jr College |
1 |
14 |
Dinilesizwe Love |
G |
5'4 |
Jarvis Christian College |
2 |
21 |
Nia Luper |
F/C |
5'11 |
Lakeview HS |
10th |
21 |
Nia Luper |
F |
5'9 |
Lakeview Centennial HS |
1 |
9 |
Morgan Lutes |
G/SF |
5'8 |
Denton Guyer High School |
|
21 |
Darice Martin |
G/F |
5'11 |
Wichita State University |
1 |
32 |
Brian Mason |
F |
6'3 |
South Carolina St. Univ |
2 |
2 |
Brandon Masters |
G |
5'8 |
Desoto HS. |
|
2 |
Dameon Matthews |
G |
5'9 |
Pulaski High |
1 |
52 |
Prince Mbata |
F |
6'6 |
Richland College |
1 |
|
Sam McClendon |
G |
5'11 |
|
1 |
22 |
Taliyah McCray |
F |
5'6 |
Audie Murphy MS |
7th |
25 |
Viola McGowan |
G |
5'7 |
Lawrence County HS/ MS |
1 |
5 |
Brandon McRann |
G |
5'11 |
Brookhaven College |
1 |
5 |
Brandon McRann |
G |
5'10 |
|
2 |
|
EJ McWoods |
PG |
6'2 |
John Brown |
1 |
5 |
Clarke Middleton |
F/C |
6'0 |
Desoto HS. |
1 |
2 |
Jackia Miles |
G |
5'8 |
Newman Smith High School |
|
IR |
Evena Morency |
F |
5'10 |
South Carolina State Univ |
4 |
31 |
Derek Morgan |
G |
6'0 |
Ranger College |
1 |
06 |
Kameron Moton |
G/F |
5'7 |
Dallas Kimball |
1 |
3 |
Reem Moussa |
G |
5'5 |
Rice University |
2 |
15 |
Shannah Mouton |
G |
5'10 |
Desoto HS. |
1 |
|
Mya Muhammad |
Shooting Guard |
5'3 |
Frisco HS |
2018 |
7 |
Damieon Mundine |
SF |
6'0 |
Lakeview Centennial |
1 |
35 |
Kamel Murphy |
F |
6'5 |
H.S |
1 |
|
Ousmane N'Diaye |
PF |
6'9 |
Ishikawa (Japan) |
1 |
32 |
Bryan Nash |
C |
6'8 |
University of Kansas |
1 |
4 |
Angela Nguyen |
SG/PG |
5'6 |
R. L. Turner High School |
|
13 |
Troy Osborne |
F |
6'5 |
University of Tulsa |
1 |
9 |
Ehis Osunde |
F |
6'3 |
Northlake College |
1 |
R |
Julia Pantiukh |
F |
5'10 |
Collin County CC |
2 |
21 |
Paul Parker |
F |
6'2 |
United States Army |
1 |
|
Sasha Pate |
SF/PF |
6'6 |
Air Force Academy |
1 |
2 |
Angelica Perales |
F |
5'7 |
Wayland Baptist University |
1 |
|
Monet Perry |
Small Forward/Power Forward |
5'8 |
Prince of Peace Christian Academy |
2019 |
IR |
Damion Phillips |
F |
6'4 |
Prairie View A&M Univ |
1 |
31 |
Kristy Phillips |
G |
5'9 |
Prairie View A&M Univ |
1 |
|
Shantel Pointer |
G |
5'8 |
Witchita State Univ. |
1 |
23 |
Kendrick Polk |
F |
6'2 |
Teague High |
1 |
32 |
Victoria Potts |
F |
5'5 |
Berkner HS |
11th |
R |
Paulette Powell |
G |
5'8 |
Stephen F. Austin State University |
1 |
R |
Steven Powell |
F |
6'5 |
Shaker Heights |
1 |
R |
Kelly Preston |
G |
5'7 |
Southern Arkansas Univ |
2 |
21 |
Teiura Quick |
G |
5'9 |
Edward Waters College |
2 |
45 |
Ryan Randle |
C |
6'9 |
University of Maryland |
1 |
25 |
Parris Rawls |
G |
5'2 |
Shoemaker HS |
11th |
25 |
Parris Rawls-McCray |
G |
5'2 |
Robert M Shoemaker HS |
1 |
33 |
Octavious Reed |
P |
6'3 |
Dallas |
1 |
|
Anthony Rene |
G |
6'0 |
|
1 |
- |
Shaun Reynolds |
G |
5'11 |
University of New Orleans |
2 |
5 |
Willie Richards |
G |
6'4 |
Jarvis Christain College |
1 |
2 |
Brittany Ridley |
G |
5'4 |
University of Tampa |
1 |
14 |
Alexis Rivas |
F |
5'10 |
Mira Costa College |
1 |
55 |
Lindsay Roberts |
C |
6'2 |
Mars Hill College |
1 |
2 |
Elizabeth Roberts |
G |
5'7 |
State Fair College |
1 |
44 |
Amber Robidou |
F |
5'11 |
Southwestern Missouri University |
1 |
21 |
Shondale Robinson |
F |
6'5 |
University of Maryland -Eastern Shore |
1 |
R |
Andrea Robinson |
G |
5'8 |
SE Oklahoma State |
1 |
IR |
Charlena Rodez |
F |
6'1 |
St. Mary's University (TX) |
2 |
|
Roderick Rogers |
F |
6'0 |
Duncanville High School |
1 |
5 |
Faith Rolen |
G |
5'8 |
Newman Smith High School |
|
9 |
Cristina Ruberte |
G |
5'5 |
Indiana University of Pennsylvania |
1 |
32 |
Chrys Russell |
G |
5'11 |
Paul Quinn College |
1 |
1 |
Jennifer Sanchez |
G |
4'11 |
Garland HS |
11th |
1 |
Jennifer Sanchez Rodriguez |
G |
4'11 |
Garland HS |
1 |
R |
Josephus Sanders |
G |
5'9 |
El Centro College |
1 |
20 |
Layla Schwarz-McCray |
F |
6'4 |
Oklahoma Baptist University |
8 |
11 |
Jerod Seal |
G |
6'5 |
Newman University |
3 |
- |
Dominic Seals |
C |
6'2 |
Texas Tech University |
1 |
11 |
Deonte Sheffield |
G |
5'10 |
Stony Point H.S. |
1 |
11 |
Demario Simmons |
G |
5'10 |
Lake Highlands HS |
5 |
|
Charvez Simmons |
G |
5'11 |
|
1 |
5 |
Mario Simmons |
G |
5'8 |
Lake Highlands H.S. |
1 |
R |
LaQuisha Slaton |
G |
5'5 |
Univ. of Arkansas Pine Bluff |
1 |
9 |
Egle Smigelskaite-Piland |
C |
6'5 |
Liberty University |
1 |
R |
Kirill Smirnov |
F |
6'3 |
Valencia Basket - Spain and |
2 |
8 |
Charles Smith |
G |
5'10 |
NA |
1 |
25 |
Chanice Smith |
G |
5'9 |
Sam Houston State University |
2 |
6 |
Brittany Smith |
F |
6'0 |
Plano West High School |
|
24 |
Alicia Smith |
F |
5'8 |
Duncanville HS |
1 |
3 |
Teya Stovall |
G |
5'8 |
University of Houston |
1 |
25 |
Susan Su |
G |
5'6 |
Criswell College |
1 |
|
Jasmine Sudler |
Point Guard |
5'0 |
Creekview HS |
2018 |
32 |
DJ Sullivan |
F |
6'4 |
Univ North Texas |
1 |
21 |
Natasha Summerville |
G |
5'9 |
Robert Morris Univ |
2 |
14 |
Marang Suwareh |
F |
5'5 |
Garland HS |
11th |
14 |
Marang Suwareh |
F |
5'4 |
Garland HS |
1 |
10 |
Marquis Swaggat |
G |
10 |
HS |
1 |
|
Marquis Swygart |
G |
5'9 |
Bacone College |
1 |
21 |
Quinton Taylor |
F |
6'5 |
Tarleton State University |
3 |
13 |
Frank Taylor |
G |
6'1 |
High School |
1 |
21 |
Joshua Thomas |
G |
6'3 |
H.S |
1 |
1 |
Bryan Thomas |
G |
5'8 |
Skyline HS - US Navy |
1 |
0 |
GiGi Thomas |
F |
5'11 |
Jacksonville University |
1 |
IR |
Sequeena Thomas |
F |
6'0 |
Sam Houston State University |
1 |
|
George Thompson |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Antoinette Thompson |
G |
5'7 |
Texas Christian University |
1 |
R |
Jade Tinner |
C |
6'1 |
University of Missouri at Kansas City |
1 |
|
Clare Traeger |
Guard |
5'8 |
Prestonwood Academy |
2019 |
0 |
Taelor Turner |
G |
5'3 |
Oklahoma State University |
1 |
14 |
DeMorris Turner |
F |
6'2 |
Eastfield College |
1 |
4 |
Theodore Udume |
G |
6'1 |
Dallas Christian College |
1 |
- |
Andre Wagle |
F |
6'4 |
North Garland HS |
1 |
25 |
Dawn Walker |
G |
5'10 |
St. Mary's University (KS) |
3 |
R |
Genai Walker |
F |
6'1 |
University of Central Arkansas |
1 |
IR |
Sheena Walters |
F |
5'9 |
Bethal College |
3 |
10 |
DJ Weathers |
G |
6'1 |
Texas A&M University-Kingsville |
1 |
20 |
AJ Weathers |
G |
5'10 |
|
1 |
55 |
Catriece Webster |
G |
5'11 |
Arkansas State University |
4 |
IR |
Taylor Wencis |
G |
5'7 |
Northwood University |
2 |
12 |
Tyearia White |
F |
5'6 |
Lake Highlands HS |
1 |
3 |
Drake Whitted |
G |
5'9 |
Cedar Hill |
1 |
|
Anthony Williams |
PG/SG |
6'0 |
Potsdam College |
1 |
12 |
Derrod Williams |
F |
6'2 |
Texas College |
1 |
24 |
Hannah Williams |
F/C |
5'11 |
Sachse HS |
10th |
14 |
Tony Williams |
G |
6'0 |
State University of NY at Potsdam |
2 |
5 |
Antoine Williams |
G |
6'0 |
Eastfield College |
1 |
22 |
Robert Williams |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Jonathan Williams |
F |
6'2 |
Tarrant County College |
1 |
R |
Lisa Wilson |
F |
6'0 |
Oklahoma Christain Univ |
2 |
31 |
Darrell Wilson |
F |
6'5 |
TCU |
6 |
4 |
Tiffini Wilson |
G |
5'7 |
Texas Southern University |
1 |
7 |
Jamie Wilson |
G |
5'9 |
Howard Payne University |
1 |
9 |
Briana Woodfox |
G |
5'7 |
Cal State Univ Bakersfield |
1 |
7 |
Danai Woods |
G |
5'4 |
University of Texas at Tyler |
1 |
24 |
Carzell Wynn |
G |
6'3 |
Jarvis Christain College |
2 |
4 |
Ashley Yates |
G |
5'7 |
Forney HS |
1 |
14 |
Cierra York |
G |
5'8 |
Livingstone University |
1 |
3 |
Johnathan Young |
G |
6'3 |
Texas Tycoons (ABA) |
1 |
8 |
Jonathan Young |
G |
6'3 |
Schreiner University |
1 |
R |
Kizzie Young |
C |
6'2 |
Univ. of Detroit Mercy |
2 |
21 |
Jarrod Young |
G |
5'11 |
Brookhaven Community College |
5 |
3 |
Tia Zeno |
G |
5'10 |
Creekview High School |
|