Login for Game Attendance
Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 26/10 10:00am | 10:00am | Chanhassen | BOLD 4 | Chanhassen 7 | W (1 - 0) |
Jul 17/10 10:00am | 10:00am | Essig | Chanhassen 1 | Marshall 2 | L (1 - 1) |
Jun 25/11 10:00am | 10:00am | Winona Tourney | Chanhassen | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 26/11 10:00am | 10:00am | Winona Tourney | Chanhassen | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 16/11 10:00am | 10:00am | Sleepy Eye Tourney | Chanhassen | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 17/11 10:00am | 10:00am | Sleepy Eye Tourney | Chanhassen | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 24/13 10:00am | 10:00am | SUB STATE | CHANHASSEN | CHASKA | - |
Jun 28/15 10:00am | 10:00am | ROSEMOUNT TOURNAMENT | Inver Grove 6 | Chanhassen 7 | W (2 - 1) |
Jun 24/17 10:00am | 10:00am | Mankato Tournament | Chanhassen 13 | Sleepy Eye 0 | W (3 - 1) |
Jun 27/14 10:30am | 10:30am | FARGO TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 10 | DETROIT LAKES 4 | W (4 - 1) |
Jun 27/15 10:30am | 10:30am | ROSEMOUNT TOURNAMENT | Chanhassen 0 | Rosemont Blue 4 | L (4 - 2) |
Jun 16/18 10:30am | 10:30am | S.F. Tournament (Renner) | CHANHASSEN 0 | Renner, SD 2 | L (4 - 3) |
Jul 13/18 10:30am | 10:30am | GOPHER CLASSIC-Burnsville | CHANHASSEN 2 | Stillwater 3 | L (4 - 4) |
Jul 15/18 10:30am | 10:30am | GOPHER CLASSIC-Burnsville | CHANHASSEN 8 | Regina, Saskatchewan 2 | W (5 - 4) |
Jun 20/21 10:30am | 10:30am | BRANDON VALLEY- ASPEN PARK | CHANHASSEN 2 | SF POST 15 6 | L (5 - 5) |
Jun 26/21 10:30am | 10:30am | MANKATO EAST- WOLVERTON FIELD | CHANHASSEN 1 | PRIOR LAKE 6 | L (5 - 6) |
Jun 18/11 11:00am | 11:00am | Glencoe | Chanhassen | Glencoe | - |
Jun 30/13 11:00am | 11:00am | WINONA TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 2 | LACROSSE 3 | L (5 - 7) |
Jul 8/11 11:30am | 11:30am | Chanhassen | St Louis Park | Burnsville | - |
Jul 9/11 11:30am | 11:30am | Chanhassen | Anoka | Chippewa Falls, WI | - |
Jul 10/11 11:30am | 11:30am | Chanhassen | Rapid City, SD | Burnsville | - |
Jul 13/12 11:30am | 11:30am | CNHS | Fargo, ND | Buffalo, MN | - |
Jul 14/12 11:30am | 11:30am | CNHS | Sioux Falls East, SD | East Grand Forks, MN | - |
Jul 15/12 11:30am | 11:30am | CNHS | Fargo, ND | Sioux Falls East, SD | - |
Jun 21/13 11:30am | 11:30am | BURNVILLE ALI 1 | CHANHASSEN 4 | WAYZATA 5 | L (5 - 8) |
Jun 29/14 11:30am | 11:30am | FARGO TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 6 | TRI CITY RED 12 | L (5 - 9) |
Jul 23/14 11:30am | 11:30am | EDINA | CHANHASSEN 3 | BLOOMINGTON BLUE 13 | L (5 - 10) |
Jul 24/14 11:30am | 11:30am | EDINA | HOLY ANGELS 1 | CHANHASSEN 15 | W (6 - 10) |
Jul 11/15 11:30am | 11:30am | Maple Grove High School | Delano 2 | CHANHASSEN 6 | W (7 - 10) |
Jul 13/15 11:30am | 11:30am | RED HADDOX | CHANHASSEN 4 | OMAHA MILLARD 6 | L (7 - 11) |
Jun 17/17 11:30am | 11:30am | Sioux Falls Tournament | Chanhassen 12 | Omaha Gross 1 | W (8 - 11) |
Jul 7/17 11:30am | 11:30am | Gopher Classic | Yankton 7 | Chanhassen 10 | W (9 - 11) |
Jul 9/21 11:30am | 11:30am | GOPHER CLASSIC- ST. MICHAEL | CHAMPLIN PARK 9 | CHANHASSE 6 | - |
Jun 29/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Winona Tourney | Chanhassen 8 | White Bear Lake 1 | W (10 - 11) |
Jun 29/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Winona Tourney | Chanhassen 5 | LaCrosse 10 | L (10 - 12) |
Jul 1/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Winona Tourney | Chanhassen 3 | Apple Valley 5 | L (10 - 13) |
Jun 16/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | CNHS | Northfield 4 | Chanhassen 9 | W (11 - 13) |
Jun 23/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | CNHS | Chanhassen 1 | Edina 6 | L (11 - 14) |
Jul 8/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Shakopee | Chanhassen 5 | Shakopee 11 | L (11 - 15) |
Jun 30/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Winona Tourney | Chanhassen 5 | Rochester 3 | W (12 - 15) |
Jun 21/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 11 | KENYON 0 | W (13 - 15) |
Jul 25/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | EDINA | CHANHASSEN 6 | EDINA 7 | L (13 - 16) |
Jul 18/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | CHANHASSEN | WACONIA 0 | CHANHASSEN 10 | W (14 - 16) |
Jun 26/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Century Field | Lakeville North 4 | Chanhassen 0 | L (14 - 17) |
Jul 4/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | ROCHESTER- Tourney | Plover Black Sox, WI 23 | Chanhassen 11 | L (14 - 18) |
Jul 8/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 11/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | LAKEVILLE SOUTH | CHANHASSEN | LAKEVILLE SOUTH | - |
Jun 11/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Chanhassen High School | Hutchinson 3 | Chanhassen 0 | L (14 - 19) |
Jun 18/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Sioux Falls Tournament | Lincoln Pius 10 | Chanhassen 4 | L (14 - 20) |
Jul 21/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Sub State | Shakopee 2 | Chanhassen 5 | W (15 - 20) |
Jul 1/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Mankato Tournament | CHANHASSEN 4 | Mankato National 6 | L (15 - 21) |
Jul 8/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Chanhassen High School | Edina 6 | Chanhassen 7 | W (16 - 21) |
Jul 23/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | SUB STATE | TBA | TBA | - |
Jun 30/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 7 | MANKATO NATIONALS 8 | L (16 - 22) |
Jul 14/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC- NORTHWESTERN | CHANHASSEN 2 | TRI CITY MAROON 4 | L (16 - 23) |
Jul 14/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC- NORTHWESTERN | CHANHASSEN 7 | LINO LAKES 2 | W (17 - 23) |
Jul 10/20 12:00pm | 12:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC- ST. MICHAEL | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 27/14 1:00pm | 1:00pm | FARGO TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 1 | BLUE SPRINGS, MO 3 | L (17 - 24) |
Jun 27/15 1:00pm | 1:00pm | MANKATO EAST | ALBERT LEA 0 | CHANHASSEN 10 | W (18 - 24) |
Jul 31/15 1:00pm | 1:00pm | STATE TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 25/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | ALBERT LEA | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 15/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | S.F. Tournament (Renner) | Yankton, SD 2 | CHANHASSEN 6 | W (19 - 24) |
Jul 14/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC-Burnsville | Rochester Patriots 0 | CHANHASSEN 12 | W (20 - 24) |
Jun 29/13 1:15pm | 1:15pm | WINONA TOURNAMENT-WSU | WINONA 10 | CHANHASSEN 11 | W (21 - 24) |
Jul 17/10 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Sleepy Eye | Chanhassen 1 | Sleepy Eye 0 | W (22 - 24) |
Jun 19/10 1:45pm | 1:45pm | Bird Island | Chanhassen 7 | Pelican Rapids/Kerkhoven 6 | W (23 - 24) |
Jul 8/11 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chanhassen | Anoka | Rapid City, SD | - |
Jul 9/11 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chanhassen | Burnsville | Anoka | - |
Jul 10/11 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chanhassen | Chippewa Falls, WI | Burnsville | - |
Jun 18/11 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Glencoe | Glencoe | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 13/12 2:00pm | 2:00pm | CNHS | East Grand Forks, MN | Hamline Purple, MN | - |
Jul 14/12 2:00pm | 2:00pm | CNHS | Fargo, ND | Hamline Purple, MN | - |
Jul 15/12 2:00pm | 2:00pm | CNHS | Sioux Falls East, SD | Hamline Purple, MN | - |
Jun 22/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | RIVER FALLS 2 | CHANHASSEN 9 | W (24 - 24) |
Jul 30/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | STATE TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 10/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Maple Grove High School | Omaha Skutt 21 | CHANHASSEN 2 | L (24 - 25) |
Jul 12/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Maple Grove High School | CHANHASSEN 4 | Mitchell, SD 10 | L (24 - 26) |
Jun 17/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN | NORFOLK, NE | - |
Jun 18/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | BROOKINGS, SD | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 7/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gopher Classic | Chanhassen 0 | Green Bay 3 | L (24 - 27) |
Jun 17/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Sioux Falls Tournament | Brandon Valley 2 | Chanhassen 4 | W (25 - 27) |
Jul 9/21 2:00pm | 2:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC- ST. MICHAEL | CHANHASSEN 8 | OMAHA WESTSIDE 12 | L (25 - 28) |
Jul 11/21 2:00pm | 2:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC- ST. MICHAEL | TEAM PAPILLON 10 | CHANHASSEN 2 | L (25 - 29) |
Jun 23/12 2:30pm | 2:30pm | CNHS | Edina 7 | Chanhassen 1 | L (25 - 30) |
Jun 21/14 2:30pm | 2:30pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 9 | VIROQUA 0 | W (26 - 30) |
Jun 12/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | DAKOTA PARK ST LOUIS PARK TOURNAMENT | Rosemount 3 | Chanhassen 0 | L (26 - 31) |
Jun 14/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | HURON 7 | CHANHASSEN 18 | W (27 - 31) |
Jun 29/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | SLEEPY EYE 5 | CHANHASSEN 3 | L (27 - 32) |
Jun 30/21 2:30pm | 2:30pm | VETERANS FIELD | CHANHASSEN 0 | EXCELSIOR 8 | L (27 - 33) |
Jun 20/15 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Putz Field St Cloud | CHANHASSEN 9 | FARGO 0 | W (28 - 33) |
Jun 24/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Mankato Tournament | Chanhassen 15 | Mankato American 4 | W (29 - 33) |
Jul 15/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | chanhassen High School | Edina 1 | Chanhassen 1 | T (29 - 33 - 1) |
Jul 22/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Sub State | Edina 2 | Chanhassen 1 | L (29 - 34 - 1) |
Jul 19/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | MINNETONKA High School | Chanhassen 1 | Excelsior 2 | L (29 - 35 - 1) |
Jul 6/20 3:00pm | 3:00pm | CNHS | MINNEAPOLIS SW | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 27/15 3:30pm | 3:30pm | MANKATO EAST | ST PAUL PARK 2 | CHANHASSEN 17 | W (30 - 35 - 1) |
Jun 25/16 3:30pm | 3:30pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | ST PAUL PARK | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 15/18 3:30pm | 3:30pm | S.F. Tournament (Renner) | CHANHASSEN 2 | Columbus, NE 3 | L (30 - 36 - 1) |
Jun 29/18 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Mankato Tournament-Franklin Rodgers Park | CHANHASSEN 6 | Wayzata 2 2 | W (31 - 36 - 1) |
Jul 14/18 3:30pm | 3:30pm | GOPHER CLASSIC-Burnsville | Rapid City Post 22 6 | CHANHASSEN 5 | L (31 - 37 - 1) |
Jun 27/19 3:30pm | 3:30pm | HOPKINS HIGH SCHOOL | HOPKINS 7 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (31 - 38 - 1) |
Jun 14/19 3:30pm | 3:30pm | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | LINCOLN PIUS, NE 6 | CHANHASSEN 5 | L (31 - 39 - 1) |
Jun 19/21 3:30pm | 3:30pm | BRANDON, SD- ASPEN PARK | GRETNA, NE 7 | CHANHASSEN 3 | L (31 - 40 - 1) |
Jul 23/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | SUB STATE | CHANHASSEN | EDINA | - |
Jun 10/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | ROSEMOUNT | CHANHASSEN 5 | ROSEMOUNT 7 | L (31 - 41 - 1) |
Jul 8/11 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Chanhassen | Anoka | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 9/11 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Chanhassen | Burnsville | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 10/11 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Chanhassen | St Louis Park | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 13/12 4:30pm | 4:30pm | CNHS | Chanhassen 5 | East Grand Forks, MN 4 | W (32 - 41 - 1) |
Jul 14/12 4:30pm | 4:30pm | CNHS | Sioux Falls East, SD 5 | Chanhassen 4 | L (32 - 42 - 1) |
Jul 15/12 4:30pm | 4:30pm | CNHS | Buffalo, MN | Hamline Purple, MN | - |
Jul 12/13 4:30pm | 4:30pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | SARTELL 4 | CHANHASSEN 12 | W (33 - 42 - 1) |
Jul 13/13 4:30pm | 4:30pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | BROOKINGS 0 | CHANHASSEN 11 | W (34 - 42 - 1) |
Jun 13/13 4:30pm | 4:30pm | CHANHASSEN | SHAKOPEE 7 | CHANHASSEN 0 | L (34 - 43 - 1) |
Jul 12/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | OMAHA MILLARD 9 | CHANHASSEN 3 | L (34 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 11/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | FARMINGTON 0 | CHANHASSEN 11 | W (35 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 10/15 4:30pm | 4:30pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | EAST GRAND FORKS 0 | CHANHASSEN 11 | W (36 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 11/15 4:30pm | 4:30pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | PLYMOUTH- INDIANA 0 | CHANHASSEN 3 | W (37 - 44 - 1) |
Jun 17/16 4:30pm | 4:30pm | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN | VIROQUA, WI | - |
Jun 16/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Sioux Falls Tournament | Aberdeen, SD 9 | Chanhassen 13 | W (38 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 9/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gopher Classic | Giant Valley 3 | Chanhassen 6 | W (39 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 8/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | BLOOMINTON BLUE 1 | CHANHASSEN 3 | W (40 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 12/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chanhassen | Plato 11 | Chanhassen 10 | L (40 - 45 - 1) |
Jul 14/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shakopee | Shakopee | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 12/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chanhassen | Orono | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 14/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CNHS | Chanhassen | Wayzata | - |
Jun 15/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CHANHASSEN | TOTINO GRACE 6 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (40 - 46 - 1) |
Jun 8/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | CHANHASSEN | TOTINO GRACE 2 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (40 - 47 - 1) |
Jul 4/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | ROCHESTER- Tourney | Chanhassen 0 | Rochester Patriots 7 | L (40 - 48 - 1) |
Jul 8/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | EDEN PRAIRIE | CHANHASSEN 10 | EDEN PRAIRIE 2 2 | W (41 - 48 - 1) |
Jul 23/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | SUB STATE | St Louis Park 10 | Chanhassen 0 | L (41 - 49 - 1) |
Jun 23/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Mankato Tournament | Chanhassen 2 | Albert Lea 3 | L (41 - 50 - 1) |
Jul 11/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | EDEN PRAIRIE-Round Lake Stadium | CHANHASSEN 3 | Eden Prairie 9 | L (41 - 51 - 1) |
Jul 18/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Jordan Mini Met | Chanhassen 3 | Jordan 5 | L (41 - 52 - 1) |
Jun 3/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | VETERANS FIELD | CHANHASSEN | EXCELSIOR | - |
Jun 12/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 26/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 20/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | SUB-STATE | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 6/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | VETERANS FIELD | CHANHASSEN 2 | EXCELSIOR 7 | L (41 - 53 - 1) |
Jul 20/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | SUB-STATE | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 21/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | SUB-STATE | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 23/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | SUB-STATE | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 16/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | CHANHASSEN | EAST RIDGE | - |
Jun 24/11 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Winona Tourney | Chanhassen | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 18/12 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Hutchinson | Hutchinson 2 | Chanhassen 4 | W (42 - 53 - 1) |
Jun 28/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | WINONA TOURNAMENT-SMU | HOLMEN 8 | CHANHASSEN 3 | L (42 - 54 - 1) |
Jun 19/15 5:30pm | 5:30pm | FABER Field St. Cloud | CHANHASSEN 3 | ST. CLOUD CHUTES 6 | L (42 - 55 - 1) |
Jul 3/15 5:30pm | 5:30pm | ROCHESTER-tourney | Maple Plain 8 | Chanhassen 7 | L (42 - 56 - 1) |
Jun 30/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | CHANHASSEN | WEST ST PAUL | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 15/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | EDINA | CHANHASSEN | EDINA | - |
Jun 6/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Keller Field/Dakota Park | Chanhassen 6 | St. Louis Park 1 | W (43 - 56 - 1) |
Jun 29/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Breamar | Chanhassen 2 | Edina 5 | L (43 - 57 - 1) |
Jun 26/18 5:30pm | 5:30pm | BREAMAR FIELD | CHANHASSEN 3 | EDINA 5 | L (43 - 58 - 1) |
Jun 13/18 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Big Willow Park | CHANHASSEN 2 | HOPKINS 5 | L (43 - 59 - 1) |
Jun 14/22 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Courtney, Field 1 | Chanhassen | Edina | - |
Jun 29/13 5:45pm | 5:45pm | WINONA TOURNAMENT-WSU | CHANHASSEN 10 | WINONA 6 | W (44 - 59 - 1) |
Jun 19/10 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Bird Island | Chanhassen 3 | Sibley East 11 | L (44 - 60 - 1) |
Jul 7/10 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chanhassen | Hutchinson 0 | Chanhassen 1 | W (45 - 60 - 1) |
Jul 8/10 6:00pm | 6:00pm | St Peter | Chanhassen 7 | St Peter 0 | W (46 - 60 - 1) |
Jun 26/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | CNHS | Chanhassen 12 | Owatonna 13 | L (46 - 61 - 1) |
Jul 10/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | St Peter | St Peter 1 | Chanhassen 8 | W (47 - 61 - 1) |
Jun 5/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | CHANHASSEN | SOUTH ST PAUL 1 | CHANHASSEN 17 | W (48 - 61 - 1) |
Jul 8/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | RED WING | CHANHASSEN 11 | RED WING 0 | W (49 - 61 - 1) |
Jun 17/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | SOUTH ST. PAUL | CHANHASSEN 4 | SOUTH ST PAUL 1 | W (50 - 61 - 1) |
Jun 25/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | CHANHASSEN | NEW PRAGUE 2 | CHANHASSEN 9 | W (51 - 61 - 1) |
Jul 2/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | CHANHASSEN | RED WING 3 | CHANHASSEN 10 | W (52 - 61 - 1) |
Jun 26/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | FRANKLIN ROGERS | CHANHASSEN 2 | MANKATO NATIONAL 12 | L (52 - 62 - 1) |
Jun 17/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH | CHANHASSEN 6 | LAKEVILLE NORTH 3 | W (53 - 62 - 1) |
Jun 29/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | EAGAN HS Varsity Field | CHANHASSEN 4 | EAGAN 2 2 | W (54 - 62 - 1) |
Jul 14/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | VETERANS FIELD | CHANHASSEN 2 | EXCELSIOR 2 3 | L (54 - 63 - 1) |
Jul 17/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG | CHANHASSEN 2 | ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG 6 | L (54 - 64 - 1) |
Jul 17/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH | CHANHASSEN | LAKEVILLE NORTH | - |
Jun 24/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | MANKATO NATIONAL | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 12/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | CHANHASSEN | SHAKOPEE | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 20/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Red Haddox | Chanhassen 10 | Bloomington Blue 0 | W (55 - 64 - 1) |
Jun 16/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | S.F. Tournament (TBD) | Norfolk, NE 2 | Chanhassen 10 | W (56 - 64 - 1) |
Jun 12/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | BREAMAR FIELD | CHANHASSEN 2 | EDINA 12 | L (56 - 65 - 1) |
Jun 25/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | RED HADDOX | CHANHASSEN | BLOOMINGTON BLUE | - |
Jul 10/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | WACONIA | CHANHASSEN 5 | WACONIA 2 | W (57 - 65 - 1) |
Jul 17/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH | CHANHASSEN | LAKEVILLE NORTH | - |
Jul 19/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | WAYZATA | CHANHASSEN | WAYZATA | - |
Jun 10/20 6:00pm | 6:00pm | HOPKINS | CHANHASSEN | HOPKINS | - |
Jun 17/20 6:00pm | 6:00pm | EDEN PRAIRIE-Round Lake Stadium | CHANHASSEN | EDEN PRAIRIE | - |
Jun 21/20 6:00pm | 6:00pm | CNHS | FOREST LAKE | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 15/21 6:00pm | 6:00pm | RED HADDOX (Bloomington | CHANHASSEN 5 | BLOOMINGTON BLUE 4 | W (58 - 65 - 1) |
Jun 19/21 6:00pm | 6:00pm | BRANDON, SD- ASPEN PARK | CHANHASSEN 0 | BRANDON VALLEY 6 | L (58 - 66 - 1) |
Jul 18/21 6:00pm | 6:00pm | SCHUMACHER FIELD- FOREST LAKE | CHANHASSEN | FOREST LAKE | - |
Jul 15/22 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Farmington (Tiger 1) | Chanhassen | FARMINGTON | - |
Jul 18/22 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sub State Playoffs | TBA | TBA | - |
Jun 10/15 6:15pm | 6:15pm | ROSEMOUNT | CHANHASSEN 5 | ROSEMOUNT 4 | W (59 - 66 - 1) |
Jun 20/16 6:15pm | 6:15pm | DUNDAS | CHANHASSEN | NORTHFIELD | - |
Jul 18/14 6:30pm | 6:30pm | CHANHASSEN | OWATONNA 2 | CHANHASSEN 7 | W (60 - 66 - 1) |
Jul 20/14 6:30pm | 6:30pm | CHANHASSEN | PRIOR LAKE 3 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (60 - 67 - 1) |
Jun 18/21 6:30pm | 6:30pm | BRANDON, SD- ASPEN PARK | CHANHASSEN 5 | FARGO POST 2 6 | L (60 - 68 - 1) |
Jul 8/20 7:00am | 7:00am | CNHS | SHAKOPEE | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 24/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Watertown | Chanhassen 4 | Watertown 2 | W (61 - 68 - 1) |
Jul 14/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Waconia | Chanhassen 14 | Waconia 2 | W (62 - 68 - 1) |
Jun 30/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chaska | Chanhassen 13 | Chaska 4 | W (63 - 68 - 1) |
Jul 5/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Shakopee | Chanhassen 0 | Shakopee 6 | L (63 - 69 - 1) |
Jul 12/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen | Chanhassen 7 | Plato 6 | W (64 - 69 - 1) |
Jul 8/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen | Chippewa Falls, WI | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 9/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen | Rapid City, SD | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 10/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen | Anoka | St Louis Park | - |
Jun 27/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Waconia | Chanhassen | Waconia | - |
Jun 30/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | St Peter | Chanhassen | St Peter | - |
Jul 11/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chaska | Chanhassen | Chaska | - |
Jul 13/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Holy Family | Chanhassen | Holy Family | - |
Jul 14/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Shakopee | Chanhassen | Shakopee | - |
Jul 13/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | Chanhassen 0 | Hamline Purple, MN 8 | L (64 - 70 - 1) |
Jul 14/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | Chanhassen 2 | Fargo, ND 5 | L (64 - 71 - 1) |
Jul 15/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | Chanhassen 5 | Buffalo, MN 3 | W (65 - 71 - 1) |
Jul 2/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Northfield | Chanhassen 0 | Northfield 9 | L (65 - 72 - 1) |
Jul 6/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chaska | Chanhassen 4 | Chaska 0 | W (66 - 72 - 1) |
Jul 11/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Holy Family | Chanhassen 6 | Holy Family 5 | W (67 - 72 - 1) |
Jul 19/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Waconia | Chanhassen 10 | Waconia 0 | W (68 - 72 - 1) |
Jul 18/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | OWATONNA | CHANHASSEN 5 | OWATONNA 3 | W (69 - 72 - 1) |
Jul 22/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | NEW PRAGUE | CHANHASSEN 15 | NEW PRAGUE 16 | L (69 - 73 - 1) |
Jul 14/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | WEST ST PAUL 4 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (69 - 74 - 1) |
Jul 12/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | MAPLEWOOD GREEN 2 | CHANHASSEN 11 | W (70 - 74 - 1) |
Jul 13/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | HELENA 5 | CHANHASSEN 6 | W (71 - 74 - 1) |
Jul 11/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | OAKDALE 4 | CHANHASSEN 6 | W (72 - 74 - 1) |
Jul 13/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | HAMLINE PURPLE 11 | CHANHASSEN 7 | L (72 - 75 - 1) |
Jun 10/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | BELLE PLAINE 1 | CHANHASSEN 4 | W (73 - 75 - 1) |
Jul 12/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | SIOUX FALLS 1 | CHANHASSEN 6 | W (74 - 75 - 1) |
Jun 24/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | HASTINGS 1 | CHANHASSEN 11 | W (75 - 75 - 1) |
Jul 1/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | EAGAN 2 | CHANHASSEN 7 | W (76 - 75 - 1) |
Jul 8/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | WACONIA 3 | CHANHASSEN 2 | L (76 - 76 - 1) |
Jul 16/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | APPLE VALLEY | CHANHASSEN 4 | APPLE VALLEY 5 | L (76 - 77 - 1) |
Jul 17/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | FARMINGTON 3 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (77 - 77 - 1) |
Jun 12/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | WAYZATA 15 | CHANHASSEN 8 | L (77 - 78 - 1) |
Jun 25/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | CHASKA 2 | CHANHASSEN 3 | W (78 - 78 - 1) |
Jun 30/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | TAHPAH PARK | CHANHASSEN 0 | SHAKOPEE 6 | L (78 - 79 - 1) |
Jul 6/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MINNETONKA | CHANHASSEN 0 | EXCELSIOR 7 | L (78 - 80 - 1) |
Jul 8/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | NEW PRAGUE 6 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (79 - 80 - 1) |
Jul 10/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | EXCELSIOR 2 1 | CHANHASSEN 16 | W (80 - 80 - 1) |
Jul 11/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | FARGO 5 | CHANHASSEN 13 | W (81 - 80 - 1) |
Jul 12/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC | EAGAN 0 | CHANHASSEN 2 | W (82 - 80 - 1) |
Jul 19/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | EXCELSIOR 2 | CHANHASSEN 7 | W (83 - 80 - 1) |
Jul 20/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | ATHLETIC PARK | CHANHASSEN 2 | CHASKA 12 | L (83 - 81 - 1) |
Jun 8/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | EDINA 9 | CHANHASSEN 5 | L (83 - 82 - 1) |
Jun 16/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | EDEN PRAIRIE 9 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (83 - 83 - 1) |
Jun 18/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG 1 | CHANHASSEN 4 | W (84 - 83 - 1) |
Jul 10/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Maple Grove High School | Maple Grove 7 | CHANHASSEN 4 | L (84 - 84 - 1) |
Jun 13/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MEMORIAL PARK | CHANHASSEN | PRIOR LAKE | - |
Jun 16/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | EAGAN | CHANHASSEN | EAGAN | - |
Jul 14/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | EXCELSIOR | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 15/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | NEW PRAGUE | CHANHASSEN | NEW PRAGUE | - |
Jul 16/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN | LAKEVILLE SOUTH | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 18/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN | HARRISBURG, SD | - |
Jun 15/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen High School | Excelsior 9 | Chanhassen 2 | L (84 - 85 - 1) |
Jun 14/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen High School | Bloomington Gold 2 | Chanhassen 3 | W (85 - 85 - 1) |
Jun 21/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen High School | Eden Prairie 1 | Chanhassen 5 | W (86 - 85 - 1) |
Jun 27/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Benilde St. Margarets HS | Chanhassen 2 | Benilde 5 | L (86 - 86 - 1) |
Jul 5/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen High School | Chaska 9 | Chanhassen 7 | L (86 - 87 - 1) |
Jul 9/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gopher Classic | Chanhassen 5 | Maple Grove 3 | W (87 - 87 - 1) |
Jul 12/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen High School | Waconia 7 | Chanhassen 0 | L (87 - 88 - 1) |
Jul 13/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen High School | Shakopee 1 | Chanhassen 2 | W (88 - 88 - 1) |
Jun 16/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sioux Falls Tournament | Chanhassen 3 | Sioux Falls Cyclones 0 | W (89 - 88 - 1) |
Jun 30/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alimagnet | Chanhassen 3 | Burnsville 2 | W (90 - 88 - 1) |
Jul 2/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Shakopee-Schleper Stadium | CHANHASSEN 2 | Shakopee 4 | L (90 - 89 - 1) |
Jun 29/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Mankato Tournament-Mankato East High School | Owatonna 3 | Chanhassen 13 | W (91 - 89 - 1) |
Jun 5/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | EXCELSIOR 5 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (91 - 90 - 1) |
Jun 8/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | LAKEVILLE NORTH 0 | CHANHASSEN 3 | W (92 - 90 - 1) |
Jun 10/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | CHASKA 5 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (92 - 91 - 1) |
Jun 28/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | PRIOR LAKE 1 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (93 - 91 - 1) |
Jul 7/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | FOREST LAKE | CHANHASSEN 4 | FOREST LAKE 2 | W (94 - 91 - 1) |
Jul 8/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | SHAKOPEE 7 | CHANHASSEN 0 | L (94 - 92 - 1) |
Jul 18/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | EDEN PRAIRIE | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 20/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | APPLE VALLEY | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 2/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | EDEN PRAIRIE 2 2 | CHANHASSEN 10 | W (95 - 92 - 1) |
Jul 1/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | BLOOMINGTON BLUE | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 9/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | Bloomington Gold | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 16/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | EDINA | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 24/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | WAYZATA | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 19/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | VETERAN PARK | CHANHASSEN | CHASKA | - |
Jul 2/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | VETERANS FIELD | CHANHASSEN | EXCELSIOR | - |
Jul 15/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | ST. LOUIS PARK | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 16/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | WACONIA | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 18/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | FARMINGTON | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 6/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | CNHS | WHITE BEAR LAKE | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 23/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | ATHLETIC PARK | CHANHASSEN 3 | CHASKA 5 | L (95 - 93 - 1) |
Jul 11/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC- ST. MICHAEL | ST. MICHAEL | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 25/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MANKATO EAST- WOLVERTON FIELD | MANKATO NATIONAL 10 | CHANHASSEN 0 | L (95 - 94 - 1) |
Jun 23/22 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Arnold Klaers Field - Loretto | Chanhassen | Wayzata | - |
Jun 28/22 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chan HS | Hopkins | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 12/22 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Bentfield Mills City Park | Chanhassen | Buffalo | - |
Jul 13/22 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chanhassen High School | EXCELSIOR | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 10/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Chaska 5 | Chanhassen 9 | W (96 - 94 - 1) |
Jun 11/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Eagan 7 | Chanhassen 4 | L (96 - 95 - 1) |
Jun 15/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Holy Family 4 | Chanhassen 5 | W (97 - 95 - 1) |
Jun 28/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Waconia 4 | Chanhassen 8 | W (98 - 95 - 1) |
Jul 1/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Shakopee 3 | Chanhassen 4 | W (99 - 95 - 1) |
Jul 13/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | East Ridge 3 | Chanhassen 4 | W (100 - 95 - 1) |
Jun 14/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | St Peter | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 29/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Watertown 4 | Chanhassen 12 | W (101 - 95 - 1) |
Jul 15/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Holy Family | Chanhassen 8 | Holy Family 6 | W (102 - 95 - 1) |
Jun 22/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Waconia | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 13/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Hutchinson | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 14/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Shakopee | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 15/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Orono | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 20/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | St Peter | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 28/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Holy Family | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 1/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Chaska | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 5/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Waconia | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 12/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Chaska | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 7/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen | Chanhassen | Hutchinson | - |
Jun 12/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Prior Lake 4 | Chanhassen 7 | W (103 - 95 - 1) |
Jun 14/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Wayzata | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 19/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Chaska 2 | Chanhassen 3 | W (104 - 95 - 1) |
Jun 22/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Holy Family 0 | Chanhassen 6 | W (105 - 95 - 1) |
Jun 25/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Waconia 3 | Chanhassen 5 | W (106 - 95 - 1) |
Jun 27/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Shakopee 2 | Chanhassen 3 | W (107 - 95 - 1) |
Jul 17/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | Eden Prairie 10 | Chanhassen 0 | L (107 - 96 - 1) |
Jun 11/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | PRIOR LAKE 3 | CHANHASSEN 2 | L (107 - 97 - 1) |
Jun 15/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | TOTINO GRACE 4 | CHANHASSEN 2 | L (107 - 98 - 1) |
Jun 19/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | ATHLETIC PARK | CHANHASSEN 10 | CHASKA 14 | L (107 - 99 - 1) |
Jun 26/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | PRIOR LAKE | CHANHASSEN 8 | PRIOR LAKE 5 | W (108 - 99 - 1) |
Jul 10/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | HASTINGS 4 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (109 - 99 - 1) |
Jul 20/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | APPLE VALLEY 0 | CHANHASSEN 1 | W (110 - 99 - 1) |
Jun 8/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | TOTINO GRACE 9 | CHANHASSEN 0 | L (110 - 100 - 1) |
Jul 15/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | DUNDAS | CHANHASSEN 6 | NORTHFIELD 5 | W (111 - 100 - 1) |
Jul 1/15 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | ST LOUIS PARK 2 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (112 - 100 - 1) |
Jun 21/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | EAGAN | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 22/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | CHASKA | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 28/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | WACONIA | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 30/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | WEST ST PAUL | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 5/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | ATHLETIC PARK | CHANHASSEN | CHASKA | - |
Jul 6/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | WACONIA | CHANHASSEN | WACONIA | - |
Jul 12/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | HOPKINS | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 13/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN | WAYZATA | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 11/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Hutchinson | Chanhassen 5 | Hutchinson 4 | W (113 - 100 - 1) |
Jun 21/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | Wayzata 2 | CHANHASSEN 7 | W (114 - 100 - 1) |
Jul 9/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | St. Louis Park 1 | CHANHASSEN 0 | L (114 - 101 - 1) |
Jun 25/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chanhassen High School | Chaska 3 | CHANHASSEN 2 | L (114 - 102 - 1) |
Jul 17/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | Bloomington Gold 4 | CHANHASSEN 5 | W (115 - 102 - 1) |
Jun 14/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | LAKE SUSAN PARK | BLOOMINGTON Blue 0 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (116 - 102 - 1) |
Jun 27/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | WACONIA 3 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (117 - 102 - 1) |
Jul 14/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | APPLE VALLEY | CHANHASSEN | APPLE VALLEY | - |
Jun 8/20 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CNHS | APPLE VALLEY | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 8/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | BUFFALO | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jul 13/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | EDINA 7 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (117 - 103 - 1) |
Jun 16/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | WAYZATA 10 | CHANHASSEN 0 | L (117 - 104 - 1) |
Jun 17/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | ST LOUIS PARK 10 | CHANHASSEN 5 | L (117 - 105 - 1) |
Jun 24/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Shakopee-Schleper Stadium | CHANHASSEN 9 | SHAKOPEE 5 | W (118 - 105 - 1) |
Jul 1/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | BUFFALO | CHANHASSEN 3 | BUFFALO 8 | L (118 - 106 - 1) |
Jul 7/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | SHAKOPEE 3 | CHANHASSEN 4 | W (119 - 106 - 1) |
Jul 15/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | WACONIA 9 | CHANHASSEN 2 | L (119 - 107 - 1) |
Jun 9/21 7:30pm | 7:30pm | CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL | JORDAN | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 29/22 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Lions Field | Chanhassen | Waconia | - |
Jun 30/22 7:30pm | 7:30pm | MEMORIAL PARK | Chanhassen | Prior Lake | - |
Jun 19/19 7:45pm | 7:45pm | LEGION FIELD | CHANHASSEN 10 | APPLE VALLEY 3 | W (120 - 107 - 1) |
Jul 9/16 8:00am | 8:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 10/16 8:00am | 8:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 13/18 8:00am | 8:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC-Burnsville | CHANHASSEN 16 | Burnsville 12 | W (121 - 107 - 1) |
Jul 7/10 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chanhassen | Chanhassen 1 | Hutchinson 0 | W (122 - 107 - 1) |
Jul 8/10 8:00pm | 8:00pm | St Peter | St Peter 0 | Chanhassen 10 | W (123 - 107 - 1) |
Jun 26/12 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CNHS | Owatonna 0 | Chanhassen 10 | W (124 - 107 - 1) |
Jul 18/12 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Prior Lake-Ryan #1 | Chanhassen | Prior Lake | - |
Jun 18/12 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Hutchinson | Chanhassen 14 | Hutchinson 4 | W (125 - 107 - 1) |
Jul 10/12 8:00pm | 8:00pm | St Peter | Chanhassen 11 | St Peter 2 | W (126 - 107 - 1) |
Jun 5/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | SOUTH ST PAUL 3 | CHANHASSEN 7 | W (127 - 107 - 1) |
Jun 13/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | BURNSVILLE 6 | CHANHASSEN 0 | L (127 - 108 - 1) |
Jul 2/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | NORTHFIELD | CHANHASSEN 5 | NORTHFIELD 12 | L (127 - 109 - 1) |
Jul 8/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | RED WING | CHANHASSEN 9 | RED WING 8 | W (128 - 109 - 1) |
Jul 17/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | CHASKA 3 | CHANHASSEN 4 | W (129 - 109 - 1) |
Jun 17/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | WACONIA 8 | CHANHASSEN 4 | L (129 - 110 - 1) |
Jun 18/14 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | CHASKA 3 | CHANHASSEN 1 | L (129 - 111 - 1) |
Jun 25/14 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | CHANHASSEN 1 | NEW PRAGUE 4 | L (129 - 112 - 1) |
Jul 2/14 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | CHANHASSEN 10 | RED WING 1 | W (130 - 112 - 1) |
Jul 9/14 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHASKA | CHANHASSEN 4 | CHASKA 3 | W (131 - 112 - 1) |
Jun 4/14 8:00pm | 8:00pm | EAGAN- BIG GOAT PARK | CHANHASSEN 7 | EAGAN 0 | W (132 - 112 - 1) |
Jun 19/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Faber Field St. Cloud | CHAMPLIN 8 | CHANHASSEN 6 | L (132 - 113 - 1) |
Jun 23/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | WACONIA | CHANHASSEN 0 | WACONIA 2 | L (132 - 114 - 1) |
Jul 15/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | APPLE VALLEY 6 | CHANHASSEN 3 | L (132 - 115 - 1) |
Jun 24/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | EXCELSIOR 2 3 | CHANHASSEN 4 | W (133 - 115 - 1) |
Jul 1/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | BREAMAR | CHANHASSEN 7 | EDINA 0 | W (134 - 115 - 1) |
Jul 13/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | CHANHASSEN | LAKEVILLE NORTH 0 | CHANHASSEN 4 | W (135 - 115 - 1) |
Jun 20/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Faber Field St. Cloud | ANDOVER 1 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (136 - 115 - 1) |
Jun 20/18 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Red Haddox Field | CHANHASSEN 6 | Bloomington Gold 0 | W (137 - 115 - 1) |
Jun 18/19 8:00pm | 8:00pm | RED HADDOX | CHANHASSEN 8 | BLOOMINGTON GOLD 9 | L (137 - 116 - 1) |
Jun 26/19 8:00pm | 8:00pm | KELLER FIELD ST LOUIS PARK | CHANHASSEN 3 | ST LOUIS PARK 8 | L (137 - 117 - 1) |
Jun 23/20 8:00pm | 8:00pm | RED HADDOX | CHANHASSEN | BLOOMINGTON BLUE | - |
Jun 15/22 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chan HS | BLOOMINGTON Blue | Chanhassen | - |
Jun 22/22 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chan HS | Chaska | Chanhassen | - |
Jul 1/22 8:00pm | 8:00pm | DAKOTA PARK ST LOUIS PARK | Chanhassen | ST. LOUIS PARK | - |
Jul 6/22 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Red Haddox | Chanhassen | Bloomington Gold | - |
Jun 28/17 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Big Willow | Chanhassen 7 | Hopkins 5 | W (138 - 117 - 1) |
Jun 29/21 8:15pm | 8:15pm | BIG WILLOW | CHANHASSEN 7 | HOPKINS 6 | W (139 - 117 - 1) |
Jun 28/14 8:30pm | 8:30pm | FARGO TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 9 | West Fargo, ND 2 | W (140 - 117 - 1) |
Jul 8/11 9:00am | 9:00am | Chanhassen | St Louis Park | Rapid City, SD | - |
Jul 9/11 9:00am | 9:00am | Chanhassen | Chippewa Falls, WI | St Louis Park | - |
Jul 10/11 9:00am | 9:00am | Chanhassen | Rapid City, SD | Chippewa Falls, WI | - |
Jul 13/12 9:00am | 9:00am | CNHS | Buffalo, MN | Sioux Falls East, SD | - |
Jul 14/12 9:00am | 9:00am | CNHS | East Grand Forks, MN | Buffalo, MN | - |
Jul 15/12 9:00am | 9:00am | CNHS | East Grand Forks, MN | Fargo, ND | - |
Jun 22/14 9:00am | 9:00am | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | CHANHASSEN 6 | MANKATO NATIONAL 1 | W (141 - 117 - 1) |
Jul 24/15 9:00am | 9:00am | SUB STATE | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 25/15 9:00am | 9:00am | SUB STATE | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 26/15 9:00am | 9:00am | SUB STATE | TBD | TBD | - |
Aug 1/15 9:00am | 9:00am | STATE TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Aug 2/15 9:00am | 9:00am | STATE TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Aug 3/15 9:00am | 9:00am | STATE TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 13/15 9:00am | 9:00am | ST LOUIS PARK TOURNAMENT | Egan 2 3 | Chanhassen 8 | W (142 - 117 - 1) |
Jun 14/15 9:00am | 9:00am | ST LOUIS PARK TOURNAMENT | Chanhassen 6 | Richfield 7 | L (142 - 118 - 1) |
Jul 24/15 9:00am | 9:00am | SUB STATE | Post 1 1 | Chanhassen 11 | W (143 - 118 - 1) |
Jul 25/15 9:00am | 9:00am | SUB STATE | Chanhassen 3 | Hopkins 13 | L (143 - 119 - 1) |
Jul 5/15 9:00am | 9:00am | ROCHESTER- Tourne | Winnipeg 5 | CHANHASSEN 8 | W (144 - 119 - 1) |
Jul 12/15 9:00am | 9:00am | Maple Grove High School | CHANHASSEN 1 | OAKDALE 0 | W (145 - 119 - 1) |
Jul 22/15 9:00am | 9:00am | SUB STATE | BLOOMINGTON BLUE 4 | CHANHASSEN 5 | W (146 - 119 - 1) |
Jun 19/16 9:00am | 9:00am | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 8/17 9:00am | 9:00am | Gopher Classic | Chanhassen 5 | Eden Prairie 2 6 | L (146 - 120 - 1) |
Jul 18/17 9:00am | 9:00am | Sub State | Bloomington Blue 4 | Chanhassen 13 | W (147 - 120 - 1) |
Jun 25/17 9:00am | 9:00am | Mankato Tournament | River Falls, WI 14 | Chanhassen 3 | L (147 - 121 - 1) |
Jul 19/17 9:00am | 9:00am | Sub State | Chanhassen 0 | Eden Prairie 5 | L (147 - 122 - 1) |
Jun 16/19 9:00am | 9:00am | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | COLUMBUS, NE 3 | CHANHASSEN 4 | W (148 - 122 - 1) |
Jun 30/19 9:00am | 9:00am | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | MANKATO AMERICAN 5 | CHANHASSEN 4 | L (148 - 123 - 1) |
Jul 12/19 9:00am | 9:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC- NORTHWESTERN | MANITOBA 11 | CHANHASSEN 0 | L (148 - 124 - 1) |
Jul 13/19 9:00am | 9:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC- NORTHWESTERN | RAPID CITY 3 | CHANHASSEN 2 | L (148 - 125 - 1) |
Jul 14/19 9:00am | 9:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC- NORTHWESTERN | NAPOLEON 5 | CHANHASSEN 3 | L (148 - 126 - 1) |
Jun 15/19 9:00am | 9:00am | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | Harrisburg 6 | CHANHASSEN 5 | L (148 - 127 - 1) |
Jun 13/20 9:00am | 9:00am | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 14/20 9:00am | 9:00am | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 15/20 9:00am | 9:00am | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 27/20 9:00am | 9:00am | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 28/20 9:00am | 9:00am | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 11/20 9:00am | 9:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC- ST. MICHAEL | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 12/20 9:00am | 9:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC- ST. MICHAEL | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 10/21 9:00am | 9:00am | GOPHER CLASSIC- ST. MICHAEL | CHANHASSEN 16 | EAST GRAND FORKS 2 | W (149 - 127 - 1) |
Jun 26/16 9:00pm | 9:00pm | MANKATO TOURNAMENT | TBD | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 30/18 9:30am | 9:30am | Mankato Tournament-Mankato East High School | CHANHASSEN 11 | Mankato American 4 | W (150 - 127 - 1) |
Jun 28/15 9:30pm | 9:30pm | FRANKLIN ROGERS | CHANHASSEN 13 | LINO LAKES 3 | W (151 - 127 - 1) |
Jun 20/10 TBA | TBA | Bird Island | Granite Falls 8 | Chanhassen 9 | W (152 - 127 - 1) |
Jul 25/13 TBA | TBA | SUB STATE | CHANHASSEN | TBD | - |
Jul 26/13 TBA | TBA | SUB STATE | CHANHASSEN | TBD | - |
Jul 27/13 TBA | TBA | SUB STATE | CHANHASSEN | TBD | - |
Jul 28/13 TBA | TBA | SUB STATE | CHANHASSEN | TBD | - |
Jul 24/18 TBA | TBA | RED HADDOX (Bloomington | Sub-State | Playoffs | - |
Jul 25/18 TBA | TBA | RED HADDOX (Bloomington) | Sub-State | Playoffs | - |
Jul 26/18 TBA | TBA | RED HADDOX (Bloomington) | Sub-State | Playoffs | - |
Jul 27/18 TBA | TBA | RED HADDOX (Bloomington) | Sub-State | Playoffs | - |
Jul 28/18 TBA | TBA | RED HADDOX (Bloomington) | Sub-State | Playoffs | - |
Jul 29/18 TBA | TBA | RED HADDOX (Bloomington) | Sub-State | Playoffs | - |
Jun 17/22 TBA | TBA | SIOUX FALLS TOURNAMENT | Chanhassen | CHANHASSEN | - |
Jun 24/22 TBA | TBA | Mankato Tournament | TBA | TBA | - |
Jul 8/22 TBA | TBA | GOPHER CLASSIC | TBA | TBA | - |