Stats: Team:
 

Scoring

Player Goals
Jayden Caraballo (MK Elite U6) 12
Nathan Cobic (Revolution SC U5) 11
Iago Obeso (Deportivo Guayama U6) 9
Leroy Dominguez 25 (Jaguares U13 RED) 9
Lorenzo Galarza (Bairoa U7B) 9
Larry Davila (Tornados Humacao U7C) 8
Sebastian Ferrer (SPADI U5) 8
Alonso Gonzalez (Pumas Roosevelt U7B) 7
Gabriel Flores (Criollos FC U5) 7
Kendall Messina 78 (Tornados Humacao U9C) 7
Yaniel Sosa Salgado 22 (Indios Canóvanas U13 RED) 7
Ignacio Otero Sánchez 25 (Hispania U11B) 6
Jose Tosca (Criollos FC U7A) 6
Marcel Llavona (SPADI U6) 6
Mateo Dieguez (SPADI U8) 6
Sergio Fernández (Revolution SC U5) 6
Yampier Garcia 17 (Indios Canóvanas U9B) 6
Zedrik Collazo Zapata 63 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 6
Abel Cortés (Criollos FC U8) 5
Diego Hernández 13 (Criollos FC U13) 5
Eli Rodriguez (Hispania FA U9A) 5
Oscar González 54 (Criollos FC U9A) 5
Rafael Bouet (FCB Academia U9C) 5
Sebastián Cortés (Criollos FC U8) 5
Steven Marchand 6 (SPADI U9A) 5
Alec Sánchez 11 (Indios Canóvanas U11C) 4
Alejandro González (Tornados Humacao U6) 4
Alejandro J. Ventura Colón 27 (Fraigcomar U11A) 4
Alex I. Arizmendi Navedo 55 (Deportivo Guayama U11B) 4
Axel Calderón 7 (MK Elite U9B) 4
Gabriel García 19 (Indios Canóvanas U11C) 4
Jaydhen Rodriguez (Tornados Humacao U7C) 4
John Z. Calderón 7 (MK Elite U13 RED) 4
Juan Sebastian (SPADI U5) 4
Juan Soto (SPADI U5) 4
Julio Abreu (SPADI U5) 4
Marco Mendez (Hispania FA U9B) 4
Owenomar Matute (Union Deportiva U7C) 4
Rodrigo Rendon (Pumas Roosevelt U9B) 4
Yahir O. Rodríguez 11 (MK Elite U11B) 4
Adrian Morales (Hispania FA U9B) 3
Andres Padial (FCB Academia U9C) 3
Angel G. Torres Arroyo 68 (Deportivo Guayama U11B) 3
Bryan Santiago Martínez 107 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 3
Carlos Rodríguez Rosich 20 (Fraigcomar U15) 3
Cristobal Cordova (SPADI U7B) 3
Diego Osorio (Indios Canóvanas U7C) 3
Dylan A. Tosado Esteban 60 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 3
Elian J. Ferrer 9 (Fraigcomar U15) 3
Federico Torres 107 (Fraigcomar U13 RED) 3
Gabriel Morales 1/P (Jaguares U13 RED) 3
Gerald Fagundo Figueroa 7 (Hispania U11B) 3
Gian Franco Reyes Rivera 77 (Tornados Humacao U11A) 3
Gustavo Baez (Criollos FC U9A) 3
Hector Avilez (SPADI U7B) 3
Hector Troche (SPADI U8) 3
Ian Figueroa 4 (MK Elite U9B) 3
Javier Aviles (Criollos FC U7A) 3
Javier Hopgood Ferrer 9 (IVY League U13) 3
Jehiel S. Ayala Gely (Deportivo Guayama U15) 3
Juan S Soto (SPADI U5) 3
Leonardo Nytch (Hispania FA U9A) 3
Marcos I. Tripodi Guzmán (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 3
Mauricio Melendez (SPADI U6) 3
Ricardo Negron (SPADI U8) 3
Tomás Mojica 11 (Criollos FC U9A) 3
Abdiel J. González (MK Elite U13 RED) 2
Adrian Echeandia (Union Deportiva U7C) 2
Adrián J. Ramírez 24 (Indios Canóvanas U13 RED) 2
Agustin Torres (Fraigcomar U9A) 2
Alejandro Cabrer Viejo (Tornados Pachuca U13) 2
Alejandro Cruz (Tornados Humacao U6) 2
Alejandro Santory 10 (Bairoa U5) 2
Alvaro Isado (SPADI U7A) 2
Angel Cintrón 8 (SPADI U9A) 2
Angel J. Bernard Santiago (Revolution SC U13 RED) 2
Angel Torres (Bairoa U7A) 2
Antonio Dalmau (Revolution SC U6) 2
Axel Salgado Figueroa 10 (IVY League U13) 2
Crissangel Rivera (Deportivo Guayama U6) 2
Dereck Lopez (Criollos FC U5) 2
Diego A. Bigio Ramos 9/60 (Union Deportiva U11A) 2
Diego J. Burgos Morales 43 (Tornados Humacao U11A) 2
Diego Sanabria 3 (Criollos FC U15) 2
Edrick Cotto (Union Deportiva U9A) 2
Eduardo Santos (SPADI U6) 2
Enrique Sánchez 8 (Fraigcomar U15) 2
Esteban Sierra (Union Deportiva U9A) 2
Fabian Camacho 34 (Fraigcomar U13 RED) 2
Fabián González 35 (Criollos FC U13) 2
Fernando Santiago Santiago 7 (Pumas Roosevelt U11C) 2
Gustavo Perez (Pumas Roosevelt U7B) 2
Gwynn Alsina Isona 21 (PRHPSA U17) 2
Ian Fernández 50 (Criollos FC U13 RED) 2
Ignacio Cruz (SPADI U7A) 2
Ignacio Lozada 16 (Criollos FC U11A) 2
Jaciel J. Díaz 17 (Criollos FC U11B) 2
Jaime Vilaro (FCB Academia U9C) 2
Javier Díaz 4 (Criollos FC U9A) 2
Javier Juarbe (Criollos FC U8) 2
Jean P. Torrres 20 (Criollos FC U17) 2
Joaquin Figueroa (Union Deportiva U9A) 2
Jomar J. González Rivera 8 (Tornados Pachuca U15) 2
Jorge L. Díaz Díaz (Deportivo Guayama U15) 2
Jose De La Rosa 10 (MK Elite U9B) 2
Juan Rivera 25 (Indios Canóvanas U13 RED) 2
Julio De la Cruz 42 (Criollos FC U13 RED) 2
Lucas Torres 9 (Fraigcomar U13 RED) 2
Luis F. Díaz Otero 50 (Tornados Humacao U11A) 2
Luis G. Dávila 10 (Indios Canóvanas U17) 2
Luis Penna Zopone 6 (IVY League U13) 2
Luis Y. González 8 (Criollos FC U15) 2
Manuel Marrero 8 (Fraigcomar U13) 2
Marcos O. López 29 (Criollos FC U11B) 2
Mario Ramirez (SPADI U8) 2
Nuria Collazo (Criollos FC U5) 2
Orlando Lebron (Tornados Humacao U6) 2
Oscar A. Martínez Navarro 23 (Hispania U11B) 2
Pablo Castillo (FCB Academia U9C) 2
Pedro J. Cádiz Cruz 118 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 2
Rafel Calderon (Hispania FA U9A) 2
Ramillo Marrero (Criollos FC U5) 2
Ray Cobie (Revolution SC U7B) 2
Ryan G. Román Medrano 51 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 2
Salvador Fuentes 6 (Jaguares U9C) 2
Sebastian Bernier (Deportivo Guayama U9A) 2
Sergio Aramibar (Hispania FA U9A) 2
Sergio Pérez 10 (SPADI U11B) 2
Victor Garcia (Union Deportiva U8) 2
Yahir Soto (Deportivo Guayama U9A) 2
Yoksan J. Rosario 12 (MK Elite U13 RED) 2
A. Shantiel Pérez 7 (Legendarios U13) 1
Abdiel Claudio 46 (Criollos FC U13) 1
Abdiel Parente (Tornados Humacao U7C) 1
Addriel J. Pagán Lazu 70 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 1
Adrean Feliciano (Indios Canóvanas U6) 1
Adrian Adams 20 (Criollos FC U9A) 1
Adrian D. Ravelo Bautista 141 (Fraigcomar U11A) 1
Adriana N. Vázquez Abraham (Revolution SC U13 RED) 1
Adriel González 24 (Criollos FC U13) 1
Adrián Vazquez 9 (Jaguares U13 RED) 1
Aedan De Jesus (Indios Canóvanas U7C) 1
Alan Marrero (FCB Academia U9C) 1
Alan Ruiz (Bairoa U7B) 1
Alanis Calo Olivero 10 (Indios Canóvanas U13 RED) 1
Alanna P. González 32 (Criollos FC U11B) 1
Alejandro A. Nieves 99 (Pumas Roosevelt U11C) 1
Alejandro Alzaga Capote 31 (Pumas Roosevelt U11C) 1
Alejandro Flores 16 (Indios Canóvanas U11C) 1
Alejandro Mercado 14 (MK Elite U15) 1
Alejandro Santiago 40 (Jaguares U13 RED) 1
Alianys Ocasio (Deportivo Guayama U7A) 1
Amalia Carmona (Union Deportiva U8) 1
Amisadai Morales 25 (Criollos FC U17) 1
Andres Guzman 15 (Criollos U9C) 1
Angel Sierra (Union Deportiva U7C) 1
Antonio Hernández 6 (Fraigcomar U13) 1
Armando J. Díaz 13 (MK Elite U11B) 1
Armando R. Ramírez Schweinfurth 8 (PRHPSA U17) 1
Armando Ramírez 53 (Criollos FC U13 RED) 1
Axel J. Román 31 (Criollos FC U11A) 1
Caleb Alejandro (Indios Canóvanas U7C) 1
Carlos A. Ortíz 5 (Indios Canóvanas U11C) 1
Carlos Cana Aponte 27 (Indios Canóvanas U13 RED) 1
Carlos J. Bonilla Rivera 0/21 (Union Deportiva U11A) 1
Carlos Santiago (SPADI U7B) 1
Carlos X. Rodríguez Soto 59 (Deportivo Guayama U11B) 1
Charlie I. Maldonado 13 (Criollos FC U13 RED) 1
Dedrick J. Fermaintt 40 (Criollos FC U11B) 1
Denzel E. López 18 (Criollos FC U17) 1
Deryk O. Torres Román 54 (Tornados Pachuca U13) 1
Diego A. Díaz 27 (Criollos FC U11A) 1
Diego A. Meléndez 51 (Criollos FC U11C) 1
Diego A. Ortíz 18 (MK Elite U15) 1
Diego J. Santana 39 (Legendarios U13) 1
Diego Torres (Union Deportiva U9A) 1
Diego Torres Acevedo 114 (Fraigcomar U11A) 1
Diomedes Dieppa (Revolution SC U6) 1
Dylan C. Rodríguez 7 (Fraigcomar U15) 1
Edek L. Moreira 47 (Criollos FC U11B) 1
Edgar M. Santiago 11 (Legendarios U13) 1
Edgar Rivera Bachier 110 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 1
Edhan J. Rosario Pérez (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1
Edien Rosario (Bairoa U9B) 1
Edrian Garcia (Tornados Humacao U7C) 1
Eduardo Díaz 21 (SPADI U9A) 1
Eliam Rodriguez (Union Deportiva U9A) 1
Emilio Marquez (Indios Canóvanas U7C) 1
Emmanuel E. Flores 18 (MK Elite U17) 1
Erick Y. Cruz 7 (MK Elite U17) 1
Erwin Y. Ferrer Guzmán (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1
Ezequiel Marcano (Tornados Humacao U7C) 1
Fabián Ramírez Nazario 35 (Pumas Roosevelt U11C) 1
Frederick Cruz 15 (Fraigcomar U11A) 1
Fremir G. Jiménez Castro (Tornados Pachuca U13) 1
Gabriel Albarrán Cruz 58 (Tornados Pachuca U17) 1
Gabriel Baez (Indios Canóvanas U6) 1
Gadrierl Guzman (Criollos FC U7A) 1
Gerardo Rivera Guzmán 3 (Fraigcomar U11A) 1
Ghianna Delgado (Bairoa U7A) 1
Gian F. Cintrón Rivera 41 (Deportivo Guayama U11B) 1
Gierex M. Rivera Pérez (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1
Gil E. Díaz Otero 5 (Tornados Pachuca U15) 1
Gonzalo Ferrer Iturregui 18 (IVY League U13) 1
Guillermo León (Hispania FA U9B) 1
Gustavo Castro Maldonado (Tornados Humacao U11C) 1
Gustavo J. Carrión 7 (Criollos FC U15) 1
Gustavo R. Julbe López 4 (Tornados Pachuca U13) 1
Hugo F. Córdova 50 (SPADI U11B) 1
Ian C. Brioso 15 (Fraigcomar U15) 1
Ian Santiago 95 (Tornados Humacao U9C) 1
Ian Torres (Hispania FA U9B) 1
Iker Ortíz 29 (Criollos FC U9A) 1
Iker Ramos (SPADI U6) 1
Isander Rosario (Pumas Roosevelt U9B) 1
Issac Brenes (SPADI U8) 1
Jacobo Sánchez 10 (Fraigcomar U13 RED) 1
Jan A. Adorno 2 (Indios Canóvanas U17) 1
Jan Cruz 2 (Indios Canóvanas U9B) 1
Javier Rotger (Hispania FA U9A) 1
Jeanluis García González 109 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 1
Jeremy Díaz 8 (Indios Canóvanas U17) 1
Jeriel Rodríguez 15 (Indios Canóvanas U11C) 1
Jesuel Díaz 28 (Criollos FC U15) 1
Jezziel Fuster (Union Deportiva U7C) 1
Jodiel Vazquez (Tornados Humacao U6) 1
Jonuel Aponte De León (Tornados Pachuca U13) 1
Jose Torres (Union Deportiva U8) 1
Joseph Abreu Lebrón (Tornados Humacao U11C) 1
José E. De la Rosa 10 (MK Elite U15) 1
José J. Soto (MK Elite U15) 1
José M. Sepúlveda 20 (SPADI U11B) 1
Juan Reyes (MK Elite U6) 1
Juliana Rivera (Fraigcomar U9B) 1
Julio A. González Pagán 16 (Fraigcomar U15) 1
Julio E. Castillo Goyco (Pumas Roosevelt U11C) 1
Julián A. Guzmán 9 (Pumas Roosevelt U8) 1
Junabdiel Velázquez Oppenheimer (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1
Kai Bass (Pumas Roosevelt U7B) 1
Kamila Diaz Morales 2 (Criollos FC U9A) 1
Kenneth Messina (Tornados Humacao U7C) 1
Kevin Medina Lugo (Tornados Pachuca U17) 1
Kevin Pedroza (FCB Academia U9C) 1
Kim Nomar Diaz 3 (Indios Canóvanas U11C) 1
Kyler Garcia (Indios Canóvanas U6) 1
Lemuel J. Iglesias Aponte 77 (Tornados Pachuca U13) 1
Llan Curbelo (SPADI U7B) 1
Lucas Hidalgo (Hispania FA U9A) 1
Luis Alvarado (Union Deportiva U7C) 1
Luis Arroyo (Criollos FC U13 RED) 1
Luis O. Pérez 41 (Criollos FC U15) 1
Marcello Rangel (Bairoa U7C) 1
Marcos Calderón 52 (Criollos FC U13) 1
Mateo Soto (Pumas Roosevelt U9B) 1
Maykol Torres (Union Deportiva U9A) 1
Michael Figueroa 13 (Indios Canóvanas U11C) 1
Michael Figueroa Nieves 24 (Pumas Roosevelt U11C) 1
Miguel Eliza Vega 84 (Tornados Humacao U11A) 1
Miguel Maldonado 16 (SPADI U9A) 1
Miguel Rodriguez (Criollos FC U7A) 1
Miguel Torres (FCB Academia U9C) 1
Miguel Vera (Revolution SC U7B) 1
Nathan Carrasquillo 20 (Indios Canóvanas U13 RED) 1
Nathaniel O. De Jesús 48 (Tornados Humacao U11A) 1
Nayeli Colón 15 (Union Deportiva U11A) 1
Neithan J. Ruiz 15 (Criollos FC U15) 1
Nelson Diaz (Deportivo Guayama U9A) 1
Nicolas Villa (SPADI U7A) 1
Pablo Mora (Bairoa U7A) 1
Patrick Delgado (Bairoa U7B) 1
Paulo Sanabria 6 (Fraigcomar U15) 1
Pedro Hernandez (Tornados Humacao U9C) 1
Ramón L. Bernier Cora 47/P (Deportivo Guayama U11B) 1
Ravel Aponte (Pumas Roosevelt U9B) 1
Raymond A. Miranda Colón 9 (PRHPSA U17) 1
Raysond A. Rosario 12 (MK Elite U15) 1
Raúl A. Rodríguez De Jesús 114 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 1
Robert A. Medina 39 (Criollos FC U11B) 1
Rodrigo Morales (Revolution SC U6) 1
Ryan Nieves Turno 17 (Tornados Pachuca U15) 1
Ryan Rivera 1 (Bairoa U5) 1
Samir Lorenzo Varela 29/P (Pumas Roosevelt U11C) 1
Samuel Rolón 27 (Jaguares U13 RED) 1
Sebastian Carrasquillo 30 (Tornados Humacao U11A) 1
Sebastian Rivera (Fraigcomar U9B) 1
Victor Diaz (Hispania FA U9B) 1
Victoria Oquendo (Tornados Humacao U7C) 1
Violeta Del Rio (FCB Academia U9C) 1
Víctor Zayas-Bazán 21 (Criollos FC U11B) 1
Xavier Casul 2 (MK Elite U15) 1
Xavier O. Leon Santiago 4 (Fraigcomar U15) 1
Yael Bonano 5 (MK Elite U13 RED) 1
Yakov Pérez 28 (Criollos FC U11A) 1
Yamil Chouydhur (Fraigcomar U7A) 1
Yandiel Morales Green (Deportivo Guayama U13) 1
Yandier Hansen 5 (Jaguares U9C) 1
Yeankarlos Torres (MK Elite U17) 1
Angel Riveras (MK Elite U6) 0
Jan Rosado 57 (Unión Deportiva U17) 0
Jazxiel J. Rivera 25 (MK Elite U13 RED) 0
Kai A. Ramos Fantauzzi 17 (Fraigcomar U11A) 0
Naim Abreu (Pumas Roosevelt U8) 0
Nelvan Torres 1/P (MK Elite U15) 0
Rafael Gonzalez (SPADI U8) 0
TOTALS 605

Cards

Player Red Yellow
Jeremy Román (MK Elite U17) 0 2
Neithan J. Ruiz 15 (Criollos FC U15) 0 2
A. Shantiel Pérez 7 (Legendarios U13) 0 1
Abdiel Claudio 46 (Criollos FC U13) 0 1
Aleck Santos 25 (Unión Deportiva U17) 0 1
Andrés Vázquez 2 (Fraigcomar U13) 0 1
Andy A. Centeno Toro 40 (Tornados Pachuca U17) 0 1
Antonio N. Rodríguez 16 (MK Elite U17) 0 1
Diego A. Bigio Ramos 9/60 (Union Deportiva U11A) 0 1
Diego A. Norat 4 (Criollos FC U17) 1 1
Dioshlan A. Suárez Díaz 62 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 0 1
Efrén A. Dones 11 (Criollos FC U17) 0 1
Eriezer Hernández Ocasio 7 (PRHPSA U17) 0 1
Fabián González 35 (Criollos FC U13) 0 1
Gerardo Rivera Guzmán 3 (Fraigcomar U11A) 0 1
Gustavo Malavé Ortíz 15 (Tornados Pachuca U15) 0 1
Gustavo Quintana Rodríguez 19 (Tornados Pachuca U15) 0 1
Ignacio Otero Sánchez 25 (Hispania U11B) 0 1
Jorge L. Díaz Díaz (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Julian R. Santos (MK Elite U17) 0 1
Junabdiel Velázquez Oppenheimer (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Luis Cotto 14 (Legendarios U13) 0 1
Luis Y. Figueroa Berríos 49 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 0 1
Roberto De Soto 19 (Fraigcomar U13) 0 1
Sebastian A. Orengo Morales 74 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 0 1
Sebastian Malavé Rivera 7 (Tornados Pachuca U13) 0 1
Sebastian Pérez 2 (Criollos FC U15) 0 1
Yaxel J. Ortíz Ortíz 39 (Union Deportiva U11A) 0 1
TOTALS 1 30