Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 6/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park BC Badgers 4 White Rock Eagles 6
Apr 6/19 8:45am Hillcrest White Rock Legends 5 Vancouver Pirates 10
Apr 6/19 9:00am RAIN OUT Richmond Monarchs Surrey Sun Devils
Apr 6/19 9:00am George Pinter Field POCO Colt 45's 9 Delta Stars 8
Apr 6/19 3:00pm RAIN OUT Aldergrove Sun Devils Holly Hops
Apr 6/19 6:00pm Queen South Delta Padres 2 New Westminster Twins 3
Apr 7/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Central City Dodgers 7 Burnaby Pirates 8
Apr 7/19 11:00am City Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 24 Langley Diamondbacks 0
Apr 7/19 12:00pm Holly Park Langley Canadians 3 Newton Royals 16
Apr 7/19 1:00pm Robert Burnaby Richmond Athletics 6 Burnaby Blue Jays 5
Apr 7/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Burnaby Brewers 3 Aldergrove Giants 2
Apr 7/19 5:00pm City Park Fraser Valley Cubs 1 Langley Knights 11
Apr 7/19 5:00pm Latrace Field New Westminster Seagulls 6 Richmond Rainiers 12
Apr 7/19 5:00pm RAIN OUT Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Mounties
Apr 7/19 5:30pm Unwin Park Maple Ridge Js 5 Newton Beavers 4
Apr 7/19 6:00pm Mundy # 4 Surrey Expos 0 Coquitlam Cardinals 16
Apr 7/19 7:00pm Blue Mountain Vancouver Capilanos 5 Coquitlam Thunder 6
Apr 12/19 7:00pm Latrace Field Coquitlam Thunder 6 Richmond Athletics 13
Apr 12/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Whalley Chiefs 7 Maple Ridge Js 1
Apr 12/19 7:00pm City Park Newton Beavers 8 Langley Canadians 0
Apr 13/19 10:00am RAIN OUT Surrey Sun Devils BC Badgers
Apr 13/19 6:00pm Latrace Field (Forfeit) White Rock Eagles 9 Richmond Monarchs 0
Apr 14/19 9:00am Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds 13 Central City Dodgers 3
Apr 14/19 9:00am Hillcrest New Westminster Twins 3 Vancouver Capilanos 9
Apr 14/19 10:00am Queen Aldergrove Giants 12 New Westminster Seagulls 0
Apr 14/19 12:00pm Hillcrest Langley Diamondbacks 1 Vancouver Blue Jays 12
Apr 14/19 12:00pm Unwin Park Dewdney Bulls 6 Newton Pirates 4
Apr 14/19 4:00pm Robert Burnaby Coquitlam Cardinals 11 Burnaby Blue Jays 1
Apr 14/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Royals 13 Aldergrove Sun Devils 1
Apr 14/19 4:00pm Walnut Grove Holly Hops 6 North Langley Expos 5
Apr 14/19 5:00pm Latrace Field Langley Knights 5 Richmond Rainiers 0
Apr 14/19 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Vancouver Mounties 3 South Delta Padres 4
Apr 14/19 5:30pm Holly Park Burnaby Brewers 14 Surrey Sentinels 8
Apr 19/19 7:00pm City Park Langley Diamondbacks 1 Langley Canadians 20
Apr 19/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Maple Ridge Js 5 Dewdney Bulls 2
Apr 20/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park White Rock Legends 6 White Rock Eagles 3
Apr 20/19 8:45am Hillcrest BC Badgers 0 Vancouver Pirates 12
Apr 20/19 9:00am Holly Park Surrey Sun Devils 3 POCO Colt 45's 6
Apr 20/19 12:00pm POSTPONED Newton Pirates Newton Beavers
Apr 20/19 3:00pm Holly Park Newton Royals 15 Holly Hops 2
Apr 20/19 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Pirates 6 Burnaby Brewers 7
Apr 21/19 10:00am Queen Langley Knights 6 New Westminster Seagulls 0
Apr 21/19 12:00pm Holly Park South Delta Padres 11 Surrey Expos 5
Apr 21/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Fraser Valley Cubs 5 Aldergrove Giants 11
Apr 21/19 4:00pm Walnut Grove Whalley Chiefs 9 North Langley Expos 0
Apr 21/19 5:30pm Holly Park Central City Dodgers 7 Surrey Sentinels 8
Apr 21/19 6:00pm Mundy # 4 Richmond Athletics 2 Coquitlam Cardinals 3
Apr 21/19 7:00pm Blue Mountain Vancouver Blue Jays 18 Coquitlam Thunder 9
Apr 26/19 7:00pm Latrace Field New Westminster Twins 1 Richmond Athletics 9
Apr 26/19 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Holly Hops 0 Whalley Chiefs 10
Apr 26/19 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Langley Canadians 5 Maple Ridge Js 6
Apr 27/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park Vancouver Pirates 10 White Rock Eagles 17
Apr 27/19 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Legends 17 Surrey Sun Devils 7
Apr 27/19 9:00am Latrace Field POCO Colt 45's 18 Richmond Monarchs 7
Apr 27/19 10:00am Hillcrest Delta Stars 15 BC Badgers 6
Apr 27/19 3:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties 19 Surrey Expos 0
Apr 27/19 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Surrey Sentinels 11 Burnaby Pirates 7
Apr 27/19 6:00pm Fairfield Richmond Rainiers 4 Fraser Valley Cubs 2
Apr 28/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby New Westminster Seagulls 4 Burnaby Brewers 9
Apr 28/19 9:00am Hillcrest Coquitlam Cardinals 4 Vancouver Capilanos 2
Apr 28/19 10:00am Parkgate Aldergrove Giants 4 Howe Sound Hounds 5
Apr 28/19 11:00am City Park Surrey Expos 12 Langley Diamondbacks 0
Apr 28/19 12:00pm Hillcrest Burnaby Blue Jays 9 Vancouver Blue Jays 0
Apr 28/19 12:00pm Holly Park Newton Pirates 8 Newton Royals 2
Apr 28/19 12:00pm Unwin Park North Langley Expos 10 Newton Beavers 0
Apr 28/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Dewdney Bulls 11 Aldergrove Sun Devils 1
Apr 28/19 5:00pm City Park Central City Dodgers 10 Langley Knights 13
Apr 28/19 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Coquitlam Thunder 2 South Delta Padres 5
May 3/19 7:00pm City Park Whalley Chiefs 10 Langley Canadians 2
May 3/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Beavers 0 Dewdney Bulls 8
May 4/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park BC Badgers 2 White Rock Legends 14
May 4/19 8:45am Hillcrest Richmond Monarchs 1 Vancouver Pirates 14
May 4/19 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Eagles 5 POCO Colt 45's 12
May 4/19 3:00pm Holly Park Maple Ridge Js 14 Holly Hops 5
May 4/19 6:00pm Queen Coquitlam Cardinals 10 New Westminster Twins 0
May 5/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Vancouver Capilanos 9 Burnaby Blue Jays 3
May 5/19 10:00am Queen Central City Dodgers 10 New Westminster Seagulls 13
May 5/19 11:00am City Park Richmond Athletics 21 Langley Diamondbacks 3
May 5/19 1:00pm Robert Burnaby Fraser Valley Cubs 3 Burnaby Brewers 13
May 5/19 3:00pm Unwin Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 1 Newton Pirates 7
May 5/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Surrey Sentinels 6 Aldergrove Giants 16
May 5/19 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Royals 11 North Langley Expos 4
May 5/19 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds 7 Langley Knights 3
May 5/19 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates 0 Richmond Rainiers 7
May 5/19 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Vancouver Blue Jays 3 South Delta Padres 3
May 5/19 5:00pm Hillcrest Coquitlam Thunder 4 Vancouver Mounties 21
May 10/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Royals 4 Maple Ridge Js 5
May 10/19 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Dewdney Bulls 0 Whalley Chiefs 10
May 11/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park Surrey Sun Devils 1 White Rock Eagles 10
May 11/19 10:00am Hillcrest Delta Stars 3 Vancouver Pirates 7
May 11/19 3:00pm Holly Park Newton Beavers 11 Holly Hops 4
May 11/19 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Aldergrove Giants 9 Burnaby Pirates 1
May 11/19 6:00pm Latrace Field White Rock Legends 11 Richmond Monarchs 2
May 11/19 6:00pm Queen Vancouver Mounties 7 New Westminster Twins 1
May 12/19 9:00am Holly Park Fraser Valley Cubs 3 Central City Dodgers 17
May 12/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Richmond Rainiers 11 Burnaby Brewers 3
May 12/19 9:00am Hillcrest Richmond Athletics 13 Vancouver Blue Jays 7
May 12/19 10:00am Queen Howe Sound Hounds 5 New Westminster Seagulls 1
May 12/19 12:00pm Hillcrest South Delta Padres 3 Vancouver Capilanos 1
May 12/19 12:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays 7 Surrey Expos 5
May 12/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove North Langley Expos 10 Aldergrove Sun Devils 4
May 12/19 5:30pm Unwin Park Langley Canadians 3 Newton Pirates 6
May 12/19 6:00pm Holly Park Langley Knights 13 Surrey Sentinels 8
May 12/19 6:00pm Mundy # 4 Coquitlam Thunder 5 Coquitlam Cardinals 7
May 24/19 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Capilanos 4 Richmond Athletics 5
May 24/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Langley Diamondbacks 1 Dewdney Bulls 19
May 24/19 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Aldergrove Sun Devils 1 Whalley Chiefs 5
May 25/19 10:00am RAIN OUT Richmond Monarchs BC Badgers
May 25/19 3:00pm RAIN OUT Newton Beavers Newton Royals
May 25/19 6:00pm Fairfield New Westminster Seagulls 2 Fraser Valley Cubs 13
May 25/19 6:00pm RAIN OUT Vancouver Blue Jays New Westminster Twins
May 26/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Howe Sound Hounds 4 Burnaby Pirates 9
May 26/19 12:00pm Holly Park Coquitlam Thunder 17 Surrey Expos 4
May 26/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Central City Dodgers 6 Aldergrove Giants 5
May 26/19 4:00pm Walnut Grove Langley Canadians 3 North Langley Expos 7
May 26/19 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Brewers 11 Langley Knights 5
May 26/19 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Coquitlam Cardinals 3 South Delta Padres 5
May 26/19 6:00pm Latrace Field Surrey Sentinels 0 Richmond Rainiers 7
May 26/19 6:00pm Hillcrest Burnaby Blue Jays 6 Vancouver Mounties 8
May 26/19 6:00pm Unwin Park Maple Ridge Js 4 Newton Pirates 7
May 31/19 7:00pm City Park Dewdney Bulls 8 Langley Canadians 4
May 31/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium North Langley Expos 8 Maple Ridge Js 2
May 31/19 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Royals 0 Whalley Chiefs 6
Jun 1/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park Vancouver Pirates 3 White Rock Legends 3
Jun 1/19 9:00am Holly Park POCO Colt 45's 7 Surrey Sun Devils 2
Jun 1/19 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars 15 Richmond Monarchs 3
Jun 1/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Howe Sound Hounds 14 Burnaby Brewers 2
Jun 1/19 10:00am Hillcrest White Rock Eagles 7 BC Badgers 2
Jun 1/19 3:00pm Holly Park Newton Pirates 9 Holly Hops 1
Jun 1/19 6:00pm Fairfield Surrey Sentinels 10 Fraser Valley Cubs 3
Jun 2/19 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Rainiers 12 Central City Dodgers 5
Jun 2/19 9:00am Hillcrest Richmond Athletics 3 Vancouver Mounties 5
Jun 2/19 10:00am Queen Burnaby Pirates 6 New Westminster Seagulls 1
Jun 2/19 12:00pm - Richmond Monarchs 3 Delta Stars 7
Jun 2/19 12:00pm Hillcrest Surrey Expos 0 Vancouver Capilanos 12
Jun 2/19 12:00pm Unwin Park Langley Diamondbacks 0 Newton Beavers 9
Jun 2/19 4:00pm Robert Burnaby South Delta Padres 7 Burnaby Blue Jays 5
Jun 2/19 5:00pm City Park Aldergrove Giants 2 Langley Knights 6
Jun 2/19 6:00pm Mundy # 4 Vancouver Blue Jays 2 Coquitlam Cardinals 11
Jun 2/19 7:00pm Blue Mountain New Westminster Twins 3 Coquitlam Thunder 4
Jun 4/19 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Pirates 0 Whalley Chiefs 1
Jun 5/19 6:30pm Mundy Vancouver Pirates 14 POCO Colt 45's 4
Jun 7/19 7:00pm Latrace Field South Delta Padres 10 Richmond Athletics 5
Jun 8/19 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Monarchs 2 POCO Colt 45's 6
Jun 8/19 9:00am George Pinter Field White Rock Legends 7 Delta Stars 3
Jun 8/19 10:00am Hillcrest Surrey Sun Devils 9 BC Badgers 3
Jun 8/19 6:00pm Queen Surrey Expos 4 New Westminster Twins 9
Jun 9/19 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Brewers 9 Central City Dodgers 7
Jun 9/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Coquitlam Thunder 8 Burnaby Blue Jays 1
Jun 9/19 10:00am Parkgate Fraser Valley Cubs 2 Howe Sound Hounds 4
Jun 9/19 11:00am City Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 17 Langley Diamondbacks 3
Jun 9/19 12:00pm Holly Park Dewdney Bulls 8 Newton Royals 5
Jun 9/19 12:00pm Unwin Park Whalley Chiefs 0 Newton Beavers 3
Jun 9/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Richmond Rainiers 9 Aldergrove Giants 4
Jun 9/19 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Pirates 9 North Langley Expos 3
Jun 9/19 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates 5 Langley Knights 6
Jun 9/19 5:30pm Holly Park New Westminster Seagulls 7 Surrey Sentinels 11
Jun 9/19 6:00pm Hillcrest Vancouver Capilanos 12 Vancouver Blue Jays 6
Jun 9/19 6:00pm Mundy # 4 Vancouver Mounties 7 Coquitlam Cardinals 8
Jun 14/19 7:00pm City Park New Westminster Twins 11 Langley Canadians 3
Jun 14/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Coquitlam Thunder 2 Dewdney Bulls 1
Jun 15/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park White Rock Eagles 7 White Rock Legends 12
Jun 15/19 9:00am Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings Delta Stars 5 Surrey Sun Devils 0
Jun 15/19 9:00am Latrace Field BC Badgers 3 Richmond Monarchs 4
Jun 15/19 10:00am Hillcrest POCO Colt 45's 8 Vancouver Pirates 9
Jun 15/19 11:30am Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings Surrey Sun Devils 3 Delta Stars 14
Jun 15/19 3:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Blue Jays 15 Holly Hops 6
Jun 15/19 6:00pm Fairfield Central City Dodgers 2 Fraser Valley Cubs 3
Jun 15/19 6:00pm Latrace Field Maple Ridge Js 3 Richmond Athletics 4
Jun 16/19 9:00am Hillcrest Newton Royals 3 Vancouver Capilanos 4
Jun 16/19 10:00am Queen Burnaby Brewers 13 New Westminster Seagulls 9
Jun 16/19 12:00pm Hillcrest North Langley Expos 4 Vancouver Mounties 5
Jun 16/19 12:00pm Unwin Park Burnaby Blue Jays 2 Newton Pirates 5
Jun 16/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Surrey Expos 2 Aldergrove Sun Devils 5
Jun 16/19 5:00pm Latrace Field - 7 innings Howe Sound Hounds 1 Richmond Rainiers 2
Jun 16/19 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Langley Knights 14 Burnaby Pirates 4
Jun 16/19 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Newton Beavers 3 South Delta Padres 4
Jun 16/19 6:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Giants 2 Surrey Sentinels 3
Jun 16/19 6:00pm Mundy # 4 Whalley Chiefs 2 Coquitlam Cardinals 9
Jun 16/19 7:30pm Latrace - 7 innings Richmond Rainiers 0 Howe Sound Hounds 7
Jun 21/19 6:00pm Holly Park - 7 innings Langley Canadians 8 Holly Hops 0
Jun 21/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Coquitlam Cardinals 9 Maple Ridge Js 5
Jun 21/19 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Richmond Athletics 9 Whalley Chiefs 12
Jun 22/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park Surrey Sun Devils 2 White Rock Eagles 9
Jun 22/19 9:00am Holly Park Delta Stars 3 POCO Colt 45's 9
Jun 22/19 9:00am Latrace Field Vancouver Pirates 3 Richmond Monarchs 4
Jun 22/19 10:00am Hillcrest White Rock Legends 12 BC Badgers 5
Jun 22/19 3:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties 12 Newton Royals 7
Jun 22/19 6:00pm Queen Langley Diamondbacks 1 New Westminster Twins 21
Jun 23/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby - 7 Innings Fraser Valley Cubs 5 Burnaby Pirates 9
Jun 23/19 9:00am Holly Park Surrey Sentinels 11 Central City Dodgers 3
Jun 23/19 11:30am Robert Burnaby - 7 Innings Burnaby Pirates 6 Fraser Valley Cubs 7
Jun 23/19 12:00pm Holly Park Langley Canadians 5 Surrey Expos 2
Jun 23/19 12:00pm Unwin Park Burnaby Blue Jays 0 Newton Beavers 3
Jun 23/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Howe Sound Hounds 10 Aldergrove Giants 3
Jun 23/19 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Capilanos 9 North Langley Expos 4
Jun 23/19 5:00pm City Park New Westminster Seagulls 3 Langley Knights 6
Jun 23/19 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Brewers 7 Richmond Rainiers 3
Jun 23/19 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Dewdney Bulls 2 South Delta Padres 10
Jun 23/19 6:00pm Hillcrest Newton Pirates 1 Vancouver Blue Jays 1
Jun 23/19 7:00pm Blue Mountain Aldergrove Sun Devils 5 Coquitlam Thunder 9
Jun 26/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium - 7 innings North Langley Expos 4 Dewdney Bulls 4
Jun 27/19 6:30pm Hillcrest - 7 innings Vancouver Capilanos 1 Vancouver Mounties 4
Jul 2/19 6:30pm Parkgate Surrey Sentinels 3 Howe Sound Hounds 12
Jul 2/19 7:30pm Queens Stadium - 7 innings Burnaby Blue Jays 2 New Westminster Twins 3
Jul 5/19 7:00pm City Park Vancouver Capilanos 8 Langley Canadians 2
Jul 5/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Vancouver Blue Jays 4 Dewdney Bulls 3
Jul 5/19 7:00pm Latrace Field Newton Beavers 0 Richmond Athletics 8
Jul 6/19 8:45am South Surrey Athletic Park POCO Colt 45's 5 White Rock Legends 4
Jul 6/19 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Monarchs 10 Surrey Sun Devils 4
Jul 6/19 9:00am Duguld Morrison White Rock Eagles 1 Delta Stars 1
Jul 6/19 10:00am Hillcrest Vancouver Pirates BC Badgers
Jul 6/19 11:30am Duguld Morrison - 7 innings White Rock Eagles 1 Delta Stars 3
Jul 6/19 3:00pm Holly Park Surrey Expos 6 Holly Hops 7
Jul 6/19 6:00pm Fairfield Aldergrove Giants 8 Fraser Valley Cubs 2
Jul 7/19 9:00am Holly Park New Westminster Seagulls 3 Central City Dodgers 2
Jul 7/19 10:00am RAIN OUT Burnaby Brewers Howe Sound Hounds
Jul 7/19 11:00am City Park Holly Hops 25 Langley Diamondbacks 1
Jul 7/19 4:00pm Robert Burnaby Newton Royals 10 Burnaby Blue Jays 0
Jul 7/19 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 4 New Westminster Twins 6
Jul 7/19 5:00pm City Park Richmond Rainiers 2 Langley Knights 0
Jul 7/19 5:00pm Dugald Morrison North Langley Expos 0 South Delta Padres 8
Jul 7/19 6:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates 13 Surrey Sentinels 1
Jul 7/19 6:00pm RAIN OUT Maple Ridge Js Vancouver Mounties
Jul 7/19 7:00pm Blue Mountain Whalley Chiefs 3 Coquitlam Thunder 5
Jul 12/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Holly Hops 2 Maple Ridge Js 6
Jul 13/19 9:00am FORFEIT BC Badgers 0 Delta Stars 9
Jul 13/19 9:00am Hillcrest Vancouver Vancouver Pirates 11 Surrey Sun Devils 5
Jul 13/19 9:00am South Surrey Athletic East White Rock Legends 17 Richmond Monarchs 7
Jul 13/19 9:00am Holly POCO Colt 45's 14 White Rock Eagles 4
Jul 13/19 11:30am CANCELLED Vancouver Pirates Surrey Sun Devils
Jul 13/19 3:00pm FORFEIT Langley Diamondbacks 0 Newton Royals 9
Jul 13/19 6:00pm Queen Richmond Athletics 8 New Westminster Twins 8
Jul 14/19 9:00am Holly Howe Sound Hounds 3 Central City Dodgers 4
Jul 14/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Langley Knights 11 Burnaby Brewers 10
Jul 14/19 10:00am CANCELLED Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos
Jul 14/19 10:00am Queen Fraser Valley Cubs 9 New Westminster Seagulls 2
Jul 14/19 12:00pm Unwin Midget 5 Whalley Chiefs 9 Newton Pirates 2
Jul 14/19 12:00pm Holly - 7 innings Aldergrove Sun Devils 6 Holly Hops 1
Jul 14/19 1:00pm Hillcrest Vancouver Surrey Expos 6 Vancouver Blue Jays 7
Jul 14/19 4:00pm FORFEIT Langley Canadians 0 Newton Beavers 9
Jul 14/19 4:00pm Walnut Grove Dewdney Bulls 3 North Langley Expos 4
Jul 14/19 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Burnaby Pirates 5 Aldergrove Giants 7
Jul 14/19 5:00pm Holly Richmond Rainiers 17 Surrey Sentinels 6
Jul 14/19 6:00pm Mundy South Delta Padres 1 Coquitlam Cardinals 5
Jul 14/19 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Burnaby Blue Jays 5 Coquitlam Thunder 1
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Holly Newton Beavers 9 Newton Royals 4
Jul 19/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Holly Hops 6 Dewdney Bulls 7
Jul 19/19 7:00pm Latrace Field Coquitlam Cardinals 4 Richmond Athletics 2
Jul 19/19 7:00pm Whalley Stadium North Langley Expos 0 Whalley Chiefs 9
Jul 20/19 9:00am Dugald Morrison Vancouver Pirates 3 Delta Stars 10
Jul 20/19 9:00am Holly White Rock Legends 4 Surrey Sun Devils 3
Jul 20/19 9:00am Latrace Field White Rock Eagles 9 Richmond Monarchs 7
Jul 20/19 10:00am Forfeit POCO Colt 45's 9 BC Badgers 0
Jul 20/19 12:30pm Hillcrest Vancouver - 7 innings BC Badgers POCO Colt 45's
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Holly Langley Diamondbacks Surrey Expos
Jul 20/19 4:00pm Unwin Midget 5 Langley Canadians 5 Newton Pirates 6
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Fairfield Langley Knights 8 Fraser Valley Cubs 5
Jul 21/19 9:00am Hillcrest Cloverdale Aldergrove Giants 8 Central City Dodgers 6
Jul 21/19 10:00am Hillcrest Vancouver Vancouver Mounties 6 Vancouver Blue Jays 0
Jul 21/19 10:00am Queens Stadium Richmond Rainiers 5 New Westminster Seagulls 3
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Holly Vancouver Capilanos 12 Surrey Expos 4
Jul 21/19 12:30pm Hillcrest Vancouver Vancouver Blue Jays 8 Vancouver Mounties 16
Jul 21/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Aldergrove Sun Devils 16 Maple Ridge Js 8
Jul 21/19 4:00pm South Aldergrove Maple Ridge Js 11 Aldergrove Sun Devils 7
Jul 21/19 5:00pm Holly Howe Sound Hounds 13 Surrey Sentinels 3
Jul 21/19 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Brewers 14 Burnaby Pirates 10
Jul 21/19 6:00pm Mundy - 7 Innings Newton Pirates 4 Coquitlam Cardinals 3
Jul 21/19 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park South Delta Padres 6 Coquitlam Thunder 8
Jul 23/19 7:30pm Queens Park - 7 innings New Westminster Twins Burnaby Blue Jays
Jul 24/19 7:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park Delta Stars White Rock Legends
Jul 26/19 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Whalley Chiefs Dewdney Bulls
Jul 26/19 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties Richmond Athletics
Jul 27/19 9:00am Blue Mountain Park White Rock Legends POCO Colt 45's
Jul 27/19 9:00am Holly Delta Stars Surrey Sun Devils
Jul 27/19 9:00am South Surrey Athletic East Vancouver Pirates White Rock Eagles
Jul 27/19 10:00am Hillcrest Vancouver Richmond Monarchs BC Badgers
Jul 27/19 12:30pm Hillcrest Vancouver BC Badgers Richmond Monarchs
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Holly South Delta Padres Holly Hops
Jul 27/19 6:00pm Queen Coquitlam Thunder New Westminster Twins
Jul 27/19 6:00pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Brewers Fraser Valley Cubs
Jul 28/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Howe Sound Hounds Burnaby Pirates
Jul 28/19 11:00am City Park Langley Canadians Langley Diamondbacks
Jul 28/19 12:00pm Holly Maple Ridge Js Newton Royals
Jul 28/19 12:00pm Unwin Midget 5 Newton Beavers Newton Pirates
Jul 28/19 1:00pm Hillcrest Vancouver Vancouver Capilanos Vancouver Blue Jays
Jul 28/19 2:30pm Unwin Midget 5 Newton Pirates Newton Beavers
Jul 28/19 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Sun Devils North Langley Expos
Jul 28/19 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park New Westminster Seagulls Aldergrove Giants
Jul 28/19 5:00pm City Park Surrey Sentinnels Langley Knights
Jul 28/19 5:00pm Latrace Field Central City Dodgers Richmond Rainiers
Jul 28/19 6:00pm Mundy Burnaby Blue Jays Coquitlam Cardinals
Jul 31/19 6:00pm Holly - 7 innings Newton Royals Newton Beavers
Jul 31/19 7:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park POCO Colt 45's White Rock Legends
Aug 10/19 9:00am Blue Mountain Park White Rock Eagles POCO Colt 45's
Aug 10/19 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars Richmond Monarchs
Aug 10/19 9:00am South Surrey Athletic East Vancouver Pirates White Rock Legends
Aug 10/19 10:00am Holly BC Badgers Surrey Sun Devils
Aug 10/19 12:30pm Holly Surrey Sun Devils BC Badgers
Aug 17/19 9:00am Blue Mountain Park Vancouver Pirates POCO Colt 45's
Aug 17/19 9:00am Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Monarchs
Aug 17/19 9:00am South Surrey Athletic East White Rock Legends White Rock Eagles
Aug 17/19 10:00am Dugald Morrison BC Badgers Delta Stars
Aug 17/19 11:30am Latrace Field Richmond Monarchs Surrey Sun Devils
Aug 24/19 9:00am Queen White Rock Eagles Surrey Sun Devils
Aug 24/19 9:00am Robert Burnaby Delta Stars Vancouver Pirates
Aug 24/19 10:00am South Surrey Athletic East BC Badgers White Rock Legends
Aug 24/19 12:00pm Queen POCO Colt 45's Richmond Monarchs
= Stats have been entered for this game


Recent Results
Sun Jul 21/19 7:00pm:
South Delta Padres 6
Coquitlam Thunder 8
Sun Jul 21/19 6:00pm:
Newton Pirates 4
Coquitlam Cardinals 3
Sun Jul 21/19 5:00pm:
Howe Sound Hounds 13
Surrey Sentinels 3
Sun Jul 21/19 5:00pm:
Burnaby Brewers 14
Burnaby Pirates 10
Sun Jul 21/19 4:00pm:
Aldergrove Sun Devils 16
Maple Ridge Js 8
Sun Jul 21/19 4:00pm:
Maple Ridge Js 11
Aldergrove Sun Devils 7
Sun Jul 21/19 12:30pm:
Vancouver Blue Jays 8
Vancouver Mounties 16
Sun Jul 21/19 12:00pm:
Vancouver Capilanos 12
Surrey Expos 4
Sun Jul 21/19 10:00am:
Vancouver Mounties 6
Vancouver Blue Jays 0
Sun Jul 21/19 10:00am:
Richmond Rainiers 5
New Westminster Seagulls 3
Sun Jul 21/19 9:00am:
Aldergrove Giants 8
Central City Dodgers 6
Sat Jul 20/19 6:00pm:
Langley Knights 8
Fraser Valley Cubs 5
Sat Jul 20/19 4:00pm:
Langley Canadians 5
Newton Pirates 6
Sat Jul 20/19 3:00pm:
Langley Diamondbacks -
Surrey Expos -
Sat Jul 20/19 12:30pm:
BC Badgers -
POCO Colt 45's -
Sat Jul 20/19 10:00am:
POCO Colt 45's 9
BC Badgers 0
Sat Jul 20/19 9:00am:
Vancouver Pirates 3
Delta Stars 10
Sat Jul 20/19 9:00am:
White Rock Legends 4
Surrey Sun Devils 3
Sat Jul 20/19 9:00am:
White Rock Eagles 9
Richmond Monarchs 7
Fri Jul 19/19 7:00pm:
Holly Hops 6
Dewdney Bulls 7
Fri Jul 19/19 7:00pm:
Coquitlam Cardinals 4
Richmond Athletics 2
Fri Jul 19/19 7:00pm:
North Langley Expos 0
Whalley Chiefs 9
Fri Jul 19/19 6:00pm:
Newton Beavers 9
Newton Royals 4
Upcoming Games
Tue Jul 23/19 7:30pm:
@ Queens Park - 7 innings
New Westminster Twins -
Burnaby Blue Jays -
Wed Jul 24/19 7:00pm:
@ South Surrey Athletic Park
Delta Stars -
White Rock Legends -
Fri Jul 26/19 7:00pm:
@ Hammond Stadium
Whalley Chiefs -
Dewdney Bulls -
Fri Jul 26/19 7:00pm:
@ Latrace Field
Vancouver Mounties -
Richmond Athletics -
Sat Jul 27/19 9:00am:
@ Blue Mountain Park
White Rock Legends -
POCO Colt 45's -
Sat Jul 27/19 9:00am:
@ Holly
Delta Stars -
Surrey Sun Devils -
Sat Jul 27/19 9:00am:
@ South Surrey Athletic East
Vancouver Pirates -
White Rock Eagles -
Sat Jul 27/19 10:00am:
@ Hillcrest Vancouver
Richmond Monarchs -
BC Badgers -
Sat Jul 27/19 12:30pm:
@ Hillcrest Vancouver
BC Badgers -
Richmond Monarchs -
Sat Jul 27/19 3:00pm:
@ Holly
South Delta Padres -
Holly Hops -
Standings

  

News

2019 LMBA TEN AND TWENTY YEAR AWARDS

July 10, 2019   read more

LMBA 25TH ANNIVERSARY BASEBALL BUCKETS

July 09, 2019   read more

TEAM BC FINISH FOURTH AT 2019 CANADIAN WOMEN

July 09, 2019   read more

DOWNTOWN EASTSIDE "GEAR RAISER"

June 22, 2019   read more

LOWER MAINLAND BASEBALL ASSOCIATION CELEBRATING 25 YEARS OF BASEBALL

June 03, 2019   read more

LMBA 25th Anniversary Hats and Golf Shirts

May 12, 2019   read more
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

11440775

Countdown

Countdown to
Season Opener

(Apr 5, 2019 @ 7:00pm)

25th Season Begins!

Ticker
  • 2019 Opening Day - Friday, April 5th
Photos
2017 LMBA CHAMPIONS
2017 LMBA CHAMPIONS
Arizona 2009 - The LMBA/Hounds/Legends and one Cub (over 30 Division teams) pulled off the unthinkable in Phoenix. After finishing 8th in the round - robin out of ten and only the top 8 move on to the playoff round. That's right - three straight wins and some clutch hitting and great pitching , nine 9-inning games in six days and the BC boys pulled it off with an extra inning win in the Finals. What a great experience. This is big day for the LMBA. - Chad Miller -
2010 CNOBF Champs
2018 Fraser Valley Cubs
2010 CNOBF Champs
2010 CNOBF Champs
cancer pictures
Arizona 2009
2018 LMBA Champions