Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
May 20/11 4:30pm Ogallala North Platte Jr 6 Ogallala 1 W (1 - 0)
May 20/11 7:00pm Ogallala North Platte Sr 5 Ogallala 0 -
May 22/11 11:00am North Platte North Platte Jr 20 Norfolk 0 W (2 - 0)
May 22/11 1:00pm North Platte Norfolk 1 North Platte Jr 13 W (3 - 0)
May 22/11 3:00pm North Platte Norfolk 3 North Platte Sr 20 -
May 22/11 5:00pm North Platte Norfolk 4 North Platte Sr 17 -
May 27/11 10:00am Gering Sidney 0 North Platte Sr 17 -
May 27/11 12:30pm Gering North Platte Sr 13 Chadron 5 -
May 28/11 10:00am North Platte Lincoln East 14 North Platte Jr 4 L (3 - 1)
May 28/11 3:00pm Gering Buckley Bombers 0 North Platte Sr 9 -
May 28/11 5:30pm Gering North Platte Sr 3 Gering 0 -
May 28/11 7:00pm North Platte Cheyenne Prep 7 North Platte Jr 8 W (4 - 1)
May 29/11 9:00am North Platte Lincoln East 7 North Platte Jr 5 L (4 - 2)
May 29/11 6:00pm North Platte Gering 7 North Platte Jr 5 L (4 - 3)
May 31/11 4:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 8 Twin Cities 6 -
May 31/11 5:00pm North Platte Twin Cities 0 North Platte Jr 8 W (5 - 3)
May 31/11 7:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 4 Twin Cities 9 -
May 31/11 7:30pm North Platte Twin Cities 4 North Platte Jr 11 W (6 - 3)
Jun 1/11 2:00pm North Platte Omaha Roncalli 9 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 1/11 2:00pm Omaha Roncalli North Platte Jr 8 Omaha Roncalli 1 W (7 - 3)
Jun 1/11 4:30pm North Platte Omaha Roncalli 3 North Platte Sr 5 -
Jun 1/11 4:30pm Omaha Roncalli North Platte Jr 6 Omaha Roncalli 5 W (8 - 3)
Jun 3/11 7:30pm North Platte Apollo Steel 13 North Platte Jr 4 L (8 - 4)
Jun 4/11 11:00am North Platte Apollo Steel 13 North Platte Jr 4 L (8 - 5)
Jun 4/11 1:30pm North Platte Apollo Steel 9 North Platte Jr 2 L (8 - 6)
Jun 4/11 3:00pm Grand Island Kearney 5 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 4/11 5:30pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 0 Lin Pinnical Bank 8 -
Jun 5/11 10:00am Grand Island North Platte Sr 1 GI Home Federal 14 -
Jun 5/11 12:30pm Grand Island Hastings 2 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 5/11 2:00pm Hays, Ks North Platte Jr 7 Hays, Ks 8 L (8 - 7)
Jun 5/11 4:30pm Hays, Ks North Platte Jr 6 Hays, Ks 7 L (8 - 8)
Jun 7/11 5:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 6 Kearney 3 W (9 - 8)
Jun 7/11 8:00pm Kearney North Platte Sr 0 Kearney 7 -
Jun 8/11 5:30pm North Platte Hastings 0 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 8/11 5:30pm Hastings Hastings 20 North Platte Jr 6 L (9 - 9)
Jun 8/11 8:00pm North Platte Hastings 9 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 8/11 8:00pm Hastings North Platte Jr 1 Hastings 9 L (9 - 10)
Jun 10/11 7:30pm Rapid City North Platte Jr 3 Rapid City Bullets 11 L (9 - 11)
Jun 11/11 10:00am Rapid City Sturgis 3 North Platte Jr 7 W (10 - 11)
Jun 11/11 11:30am North Platte Buckley Bombers 2 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 11/11 12:30pm Rapid City Alliance 6 North Platte Jr 8 W (11 - 11)
Jun 11/11 7:00pm North Platte Windsor, Co 4 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 12/11 9:00am North Platte Hays, Ks 3 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jun 12/11 4:30pm North Platte Windsor, Co 1 North Platte Sr 9 -
Jun 14/11 5:30pm North Platte Grand Island 3 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jun 14/11 5:30pm Grand Island Grand Island 8 North Platte Jr 7 L (11 - 12)
Jun 14/11 8:00pm North Platte Grand Island 4 North Platte Sr 5 -
Jun 14/11 8:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 8 Grand Island 7 W (12 - 12)
Jun 15/11 4:00pm Columbus North Platte Sr. 1 Columbus 6 -
Jun 15/11 4:00pm North Platte North Platte Jr 7 Columbus 10 L (12 - 13)
Jun 15/11 6:30pm Columbus North Platte Sr 1 Columbus 9 -
Jun 15/11 6:30pm North Platte Columbus 4 North Platte Jr 12 W (13 - 13)
Jun 18/11 10:00am North Platte Overton 3 North Platte Jr 11 W (14 - 13)
Jun 18/11 5:00pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Sr 3 Lincoln SE 4 -
Jun 18/11 7:00pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Sr 1 Lincoln SE 6 -
Jun 18/11 8:00pm North Platte Blair 4 North Platte Jr 16 W (15 - 13)
Jun 19/11 9:00am North Platte Hays, Ks 5 North Platte Jr 7 W (16 - 13)
Jun 19/11 11:00am Lincoln Sherman North Platte Sr 9 Lincoln High 1 -
Jun 19/11 1:00pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Sr 9 Lincoln High 1 -
Jun 19/11 7:00pm North Platte Edgar Davenport 5 North Platte Jr 4 L (16 - 14)
Jun 21/11 4:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 10 Twin Cities 1 W (17 - 14)
Jun 21/11 5:00pm North Platte Twin Cities 8 North Platte Sr 9 -
Jun 21/11 7:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 8 Twin Cities 9 L (17 - 15)
Jun 22/11 5:00pm North Platte Buckley Bombers 7 North Platte Jr 8 W (18 - 15)
Jun 22/11 7:30pm North Platte Buckley Bombers 1 North Platte Jr 7 W (19 - 15)
Jun 25/11 1:00pm North Platte Beatrice 5 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jun 25/11 3:00pm Gering Alliance 1 North Platte Jr 4 W (20 - 15)
Jun 25/11 5:30pm Gering North Platte Jr 13 Gering 2 W (21 - 15)
Jun 25/11 6:00pm North Platte Gering 2 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 26/11 12:30pm Gering North Platte Jr 13 Ft Morgan, Co 0 W (22 - 15)
Jun 26/11 3:00pm Gering North Platte Jr 0 Wheatland 6 L (22 - 16)
Jun 28/11 5:30pm North Platte Kearney 9 North Platte Jr 0 L (22 - 17)
Jun 28/11 8:00pm North Platte Kearney 11 North Platte Sr 0 -
Jun 29/11 2:00pm Omaha Roncalli North Platte Sr 3 Omaha Roncalli 4 -
Jun 29/11 2:00pm North Platte Omaha Roncalli 3 North Platte Jr 11 W (23 - 17)
Jun 29/11 4:30pm Omaha Roncalli North Platte Sr 3 Omaha Roncalli 0 -
Jun 29/11 4:30pm North Platte Omaha Roncalli 8 North Platte Jr 0 L (23 - 18)
Jul 1/11 5:00pm Densmore North Platte Sr 0 Calgary 8 -
Jul 1/11 5:30pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 10 Fremont 5 W (24 - 18)
Jul 1/11 7:30pm Densmore U Stop 9 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jul 2/11 2:30pm sherman North Platte Sr 0 Beatrice 8 -
Jul 2/11 6:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 11 Carpet Land 2 W (25 - 18)
Jul 2/11 7:30pm Sherman Union Bank 2 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jul 3/11 3:00pm Grand Island Omaha Roncalli 3 North Platte Jr 16 W (26 - 18)
Jul 3/11 5:30pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 1 GI Wells Fargo 9 L (26 - 19)
Jul 5/11 5:30pm North Platte Ogallala 3 North Platte Jr 11 W (27 - 19)
Jul 5/11 8:00pm North Platte Ogallala 4 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jul 6/11 4:30pm Chappel North Platte Sr 8 Buckley Bombers 3 -
Jul 7/11 5:00pm Densmore 2 Vermeer 5 North Platte Jr 7 W (28 - 19)
Jul 7/11 7:30pm Densmore 2 North Platte Jr 10 Beatrice 8 W (29 - 19)
Jul 8/11 2:30pm Kearney Lincoln NE 7 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jul 8/11 5:00pm Kearney Fremont 10 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jul 8/11 5:00pm Den Hartog North Platte Jr 2 Norris 3 L (29 - 20)
Jul 9/11 11:00am Kearney Kearney 10 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jul 9/11 12:30pm Woods Park North Platte Jr 1 Freemont 5 L (29 - 21)
Jul 9/11 1:30pm Kearney North Platte Sr 3 Millard South 12 -
Jul 14/11 5:00pm Kearney Twin Cities 8 North Platte Sr 18 -
Jul 14/11 5:00pm Scottsbluff Kearney 10 North Platte Jr 3 L (29 - 22)
Jul 15/11 5:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 12 Hastings 6 W (30 - 22)
Jul 15/11 8:00pm Kearney Kearney 23 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jul 16/11 2:00pm Kearney North Platte Sr 22 Twin Cities 9 -
Jul 16/11 5:00pm Scottsbluff Twin Cities 1 North Platte Jr 17 W (31 - 22)
Jul 17/11 1:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 8 Kearney 7 W (32 - 22)
Jul 17/11 4:00pm Scottsbluff Kearney 8 North Platte Jr 7 L (32 - 23)
Jul 17/11 5:00pm Kearney North Platte 5 Kearney 10 -
Jul 23/11 TBA North Platte North Platte Sr 0 Prime Time Patriots 10 -
Jul 24/11 TBA North Platte Scottsbluff 1 North Platte Sr 12 -
Jul 25/11 1:00pm North Platte Judds 5 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jul 26/11 7:00pm North Platte Grand Island 8 North Platte Sr 1 -
May 19/12 11:00am Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 10 Scottsbluff 3 -
May 19/12 1:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 7 North Platte Jr 3 L (32 - 24)
May 19/12 1:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 2 Gillette Wy 5 -
May 19/12 3:30pm North Platte Scottsbluff 5 North Platte Jr 8 W (33 - 24)
May 22/12 5:30pm North Platte McCook 3 North Platte Jr 15 W (34 - 24)
May 22/12 8:00pm North Platte McCook 0 North Platte Sr 4 -
May 25/12 3:00pm Gering North Platte Sr 9 Buckley Bombers 1 -
May 26/12 11:00am North Platte Carpetland (Lincoln E) 10 North Platte Jr 4 L (34 - 25)
May 26/12 12:30pm Gering Chadron 4 North Platte Srs 8 -
May 26/12 6:10pm Gering North Platte Sr 12 Sidney 0 -
May 26/12 6:30pm North Platte Columbus 17 North Platte Jr 9 L (34 - 26)
May 27/12 TBA North Platte Gering 12 North Platte Jr 10 L (34 - 27)
May 27/12 10:00am Gering North Platte Sr 6 Gering 11 -
May 27/12 11:30am North Platte Gering 11 North Platte Jr 12 W (35 - 27)
May 29/12 3:00pm Ft Morgan, Co North Platte Sr 0 Ft Morgan, Co 8 -
May 29/12 3:00pm Ft Morgan, Co North Platte Jr 7 Ft Morgan, Co 10 L (35 - 28)
May 29/12 5:30pm Ft Morgan, Co North Platte Sr 1 Ft Morgan, Co 11 -
May 29/12 5:30pm Ft Morgan, Co North Platte Jr 8 Ft Morgan, Co 0 W (36 - 28)
May 30/12 4:00pm North Platte Norfolk 2 North Platte Sr 19 -
May 30/12 6:30pm North Platte Norfolk 1 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 1/12 5:00pm Laramie Wy North Platte Sr 7 Laramie 11 -
Jun 1/12 5:30pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Jr 2 Play it again Sports (Lincoln High) 1 W (37 - 28)
Jun 1/12 7:30pm Laramie Wy North Platte Sr 5 Laramie 6 -
Jun 1/12 8:00pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Jr 1 Play It Again Sports (Lincoln High) 2 L (37 - 29)
Jun 2/12 12:00pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Jr 0 Ayars & Ayars Inc (Lincoln NE) 10 L (37 - 30)
Jun 2/12 12:00pm Windsor North Platte Sr 5 Windsor 4 -
Jun 2/12 2:30pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Jr 4 Ayars & Ayars Inc (Lincoln NE) 12 L (37 - 31)
Jun 2/12 2:30pm Windsor North Platte Sr 3 Windsor 5 -
Jun 5/12 5:30pm North Platte Kearney 17 North Platte Jr 3 L (37 - 32)
Jun 5/12 8:00pm North Platte Kearney 0 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jun 7/12 9:30am Rapid City North Platte Jr 8 Sturgis 2 W (38 - 32)
Jun 7/12 7:30pm North Platte Ogallala 1 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 8/12 7:30pm Rapid City North Platte Jr 1 Rapid City Bulletts 11 L (38 - 33)
Jun 8/12 8:00pm North Platte Laramie Wy 7 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 9/12 5:00pm Rapid City North Platte Jr 11 Sheridan 8 W (39 - 33)
Jun 9/12 7:00pm North Platte Dodge City Ks 3 North Platte Sr 13 -
Jun 10/12 TBA North Platte Hays Ks 17 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jun 10/12 9:30am Rapid City North Platte Jr 3 Souix Falls 12 L (39 - 34)
Jun 12/12 5:30pm Hastings Hastings 2 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 12/12 5:30pm North Platte North Platte Jrs 1 Hastings 7 -
Jun 12/12 8:00pm Hastings North Platte Sr 0 Hastings 3 -
Jun 12/12 8:00pm North Platte Hastings 8 North Platte Jr 4 L (39 - 35)
Jun 13/12 4:00pm North Platte Columbus 4 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 13/12 4:00pm Columbus North Platte Jr 3 Columbus 13 L (39 - 36)
Jun 13/12 6:30pm North Platte Columbus 19 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 13/12 6:30pm Columbus North Platte Jr 0 Columbus 10 L (39 - 37)
Jun 15/12 3:00pm Kearney Ayars & Ayars Inc (Lincoln NE) 5 North Platte Jr 2 L (39 - 38)
Jun 16/12 5:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 2 Millard West 8 L (39 - 39)
Jun 17/12 10:00am Kearney Millard North 3 North Platte Jrs 6 -
Jun 19/12 5:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 0 Twin Cities 11 L (39 - 40)
Jun 19/12 5:30pm North Platte Twin Cities 4 North Platte Sr 12 -
Jun 19/12 7:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 3 Twin Cities 10 L (39 - 41)
Jun 19/12 8:00pm North Platte Twin Cities 4 North Platte Sr 5 -
Jun 21/12 5:30pm North Platte Ogallala 5 North Platte Jr 11 W (40 - 41)
Jun 21/12 8:00pm North Platte Ogallala 6 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 22/12 12:30pm Gering Gordon 2 North Platte Jrs 11 -
Jun 22/12 3:00pm Gering Ft Morgan 11 North Platte Jrs 5 -
Jun 23/12 3:00pm Gering North Platte Jr 13 Alliance 1 W (41 - 41)
Jun 23/12 5:30pm Gering North Platte Jr 7 Gering 1 W (42 - 41)
Jun 26/12 5:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 0 Kearney 17 L (42 - 42)
Jun 26/12 8:00pm Kearney North Platte Sr 5 Kearney 15 -
Jun 27/12 5:30pm North Platte Hershland 4 North Platte Jr 8 W (43 - 42)
Jun 27/12 8:00pm North Platte Hershey 7 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 29/12 12:00pm Densmore 2 Millard South 11 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jun 29/12 2:30pm Densmore 2 North Platte Sr 3 Pinnacle Bank (SW) 10 -
Jun 30/12 1:00pm North Platte Overton 2 North Platte Jr 12 W (44 - 42)
Jun 30/12 2:30pm Hartog Elkhorn 15 North Platte Sr 5 -
Jun 30/12 3:00pm North Platte Overton 4 North Platte Jr 14 W (45 - 42)
Jun 30/12 5:00pm Hartog North Platte Sr 1 Union Bank (Puis X) 6 -
Jul 1/12 1:00pm Densmore 2 Elkhorn South 10 North Platte Srs 16 -
Jul 3/12 5:30pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 3 GI Home Federal 15 -
Jul 3/12 5:30pm North Platte North Platte Jr 2 Grand Island 12 L (45 - 43)
Jul 3/12 8:00pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 0 GI Home Federal 5 -
Jul 3/12 8:00pm North Platte Grand Island 6 North Platte Jr 0 L (45 - 44)
Jul 6/12 1:30pm Hays High School North Platte Sr 4 TMP Sr 7 -
Jul 6/12 3:45pm TMP North Platte Sr 7 Ft Morgan 6 -
Jul 6/12 5:00pm Densmore 2 Vermeer 12 North Platte Jr 1 L (45 - 45)
Jul 6/12 7:30pm Densmore 2 North Platte Jr 8 Fremont 7 W (46 - 45)
Jul 7/12 9:00am Larks Park North Platte Sr 4 Kansas Crush 10 -
Jul 7/12 5:00pm Den Hartog Hickman 1 North Platte Jr 2 W (47 - 45)
Jul 7/12 6:00pm TMP North Platte Sr 7 Great Bend 3 -
Jul 8/12 11:15am Hays, Ks North Platte Sr 7 Seward, Ne 6 -
Jul 8/12 12:00pm Den Hartog Columbus 7 North Platte Jr 1 L (47 - 46)
Jul 10/12 7:00pm North Platte Buckley Bombers 2 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jul 11/12 5:30pm McCook North Platte Jr 5 McCook 3 W (48 - 46)
Jul 12/12 8:00pm Elkhorn South HS North Platte Sr 2 Waverly 13 -
Jul 13/12 9:00am Elkhorn South HS North Platte Sr 3 Millard North 14 -
Jul 13/12 11:45am Elkhorn South HS Lincoln Northeast 3 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jul 14/12 11:00am North Platte Lexington 9 North Platte Jr 10 W (49 - 46)
Jul 14/12 1:00pm North Platte Lexington 0 North Platte Jr 10 W (50 - 46)
Jul 14/12 1:00pm Elkhorn South North Platte Sr 11 Lincoln East 6 -
Jul 15/12 11:00am Grand Island North Platte Jr 18 Grand Island B 6 W (51 - 46)
Jul 15/12 1:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 9 Grand Island B 5 W (52 - 46)
Jul 20/12 5:00pm Hastings North Platte Srs 4 Twin Cities Srs 5 -
Jul 20/12 8:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY North Platte Jr 19 Lexington 9 W (53 - 46)
Jul 21/12 2:00pm Hastings Hastings Srs 5 North Platte Srs 1 -
Jul 21/12 8:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY Westco Express 2 North Platte Jr 8 W (54 - 46)
Jul 22/12 8:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY North Platte Jr 4 Hastings 5 L (54 - 47)
Jul 23/12 7:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY North Platte Jr 2 Kearney 6 L (54 - 48)
May 18/13 1:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 0 Scottsbluff 15 -
May 18/13 1:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 5 North Platte Jr 2 L (54 - 49)
May 18/13 3:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 1 Scottsbluff 11 -
May 18/13 3:30pm North Platte Scottsbluff 0 North Platte Jr 14 W (55 - 49)
May 20/13 5:30pm North Platte McCook 7 North Platte Jr 17 W (56 - 49)
May 20/13 8:00pm North Platte McCook 5 North Platte Sr 15 -
May 21/13 5:30pm Norfolk North Platte Sr 12 Norfolk 9 -
May 21/13 8:00pm Norfolk North Platte Sr 5 Norfolk 3 -
May 22/13 4:00pm Columbus North Platte Sr 7 Columbus 6 -
May 22/13 4:00pm North Platte Columbus 1 North Platte Jr 11 W (57 - 49)
May 22/13 6:30pm Columbus North Platte Sr 4 Columbus 5 -
May 22/13 6:30pm North Platte Columbus 5 North Platte Jr 14 W (58 - 49)
May 23/13 4:00pm North Platte North Platte Jr 6 Norfolk 0 W (59 - 49)
May 23/13 6:00pm North Platte Norfolk 11 North Platte Jr 3 L (59 - 50)
May 24/13 3:00pm Gering North Platte Sr 3 Sidney 1 -
May 24/13 5:30pm Gering North Platte Sr 10 Chadron 0 -
May 25/13 3:00pm Gering North Platte Sr 21 Hershland 1 -
May 25/13 5:30pm North Platte Carpetland (Lincoln E) 11 North Platte Jr 9 L (59 - 51)
May 25/13 8:00pm Gering North Platte Sr 14 Gering 0 -
May 25/13 8:00pm North Platte Carpetland (Lincoln E) 10 North Platte Jr 9 L (59 - 52)
May 26/13 3:00pm North Platte Allstate (Lincoln E B) 7 North Platte Jr 6 L (59 - 53)
May 26/13 5:30pm North Platte Allstate (Lincoln E B) 11 North Platte Jr 10 L (59 - 54)
May 28/13 5:30pm North Platte Cozad 7 North Platte Jr 5 L (59 - 55)
May 28/13 8:00pm North Platte Cozad 0 North Platte Sr 18 -
May 29/13 5:30pm North Platte Overton North Platte Jr -
May 29/13 8:00pm North Platte Overton North Platte Sr -
May 31/13 5:30pm Sherman North Platte Jr 3 Lincoln High 4 L (59 - 56)
May 31/13 8:00pm Seward North Platte Sr 2 Seward, Ne 8 -
May 31/13 8:00pm Sherman North Platte Jr 4 Lincoln High 6 L (59 - 57)
Jun 1/13 12:00pm Sherman North Platte Jr 4 Lincoln NE 0 W (60 - 57)
Jun 1/13 1:30pm Seward Lincoln Lutheran 7 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 1/13 2:30pm Sherman North Platte Jr Lincoln NE -
Jun 2/13 TBA Seward Valpraiso 3 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jun 4/13 5:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 5 Kearney 10 L (60 - 58)
Jun 4/13 8:00pm Kearney North Platte Sr 6 Kearney 10 -
Jun 5/13 5:30pm North Platte Lexington 4 North Platte Jr 8 W (61 - 58)
Jun 7/13 12:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 5 Lincoln Southeast 4 W (62 - 58)
Jun 7/13 3:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr 3 Creighton Prep 11 L (62 - 59)
Jun 7/13 8:00pm North Platte Valentine 2 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 8/13 10:00am Kearney North Platte Jr 8 Elkhorn South 6 W (63 - 59)
Jun 8/13 8:00pm North Platte Hays Ks 3 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 9/13 10:00am Kearney North Platte Jr 11 Omaha Gross 5 W (64 - 59)
Jun 9/13 3:00pm North Platte JC Brager 15 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 9/13 5:30pm North Platte Ogallala 3 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 11/13 5:30pm North Platte North Platte Sr 9 Hastings 8 -
Jun 11/13 5:30pm Hastings North Platte Jr 1 Hastings 3 L (64 - 60)
Jun 11/13 8:00pm North Platte Hastings 11 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 11/13 8:00pm Hastings North Platte Jr 3 Hastings 15 L (64 - 61)
Jun 14/13 12:30pm Crete North Platte Jr Elkhorn MM -
Jun 14/13 5:30pm Sherman North Platte Sr 4 Lincoln SE 6 -
Jun 14/13 8:00pm Sherman North Platte Sr 1 Lincoln SE 4 -
Jun 15/13 8:00am Crete North Platte Jr Gering -
Jun 15/13 9:00am Sherman PLVS 6 North Platte Sr 0 -
Jun 15/13 10:00am Crete North Platte Jr Gretna -
Jun 16/13 TBA Crete North Platte Jr TBA -
Jun 16/13 10:00am Sherman Millard South 10 North Platte Sr 5 -
Jun 16/13 12:00pm Sherman North Platte Sr 0 Millard North 8 -
Jun 18/13 7:00pm North Platte Hershland 0 North Platte Jr 10 W (65 - 61)
Jun 19/13 4:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr Scottsbluff -
Jun 19/13 5:30pm North Platte Scottsbluff 5 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jun 19/13 6:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr Scottsbluff -
Jun 19/13 8:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 8 North Platte Sr 9 -
Jun 21/13 3:00pm Gering North Platte Jr Rapid City -
Jun 21/13 5:30pm Gering North Platte Jr Wheatland -
Jun 22/13 1:00pm North Platte Lincoln High 2 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 22/13 3:30pm North Platte Lincoln High 7 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 23/13 12:30pm Gering North Platte Jr Gering -
Jun 23/13 3:00pm Gering North Platte Jr TBA -
Jun 25/13 5:30pm North Platte Kearney North Platte Jr -
Jun 25/13 8:00pm North Platte Kearney 3 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 26/13 4:30pm Ogallala North Platte Jr Ogallala -
Jun 26/13 7:00pm Ogallala North Platte Sr 6 Ogallala 9 -
Jun 27/13 5:30pm North Platte Overton Jrs North Platte Jrs -
Jun 27/13 8:00pm North Platte Overton 3 North Platte Sr 18 -
Jun 28/13 10:30am North Platte Hershland Jrs North Platte Jr -
Jun 28/13 12:30pm North Platte Hays Ks North Platte Jr -
Jun 28/13 8:00pm North Platte Davenport/Edgar 5 North Platte Sr 12 -
Jun 29/13 TBA North Platte TBA North Platte Jr -
Jun 29/13 8:00pm North Platte Cambridge 5 North Platte Sr 13 -
Jun 30/13 TBA North Platte Davenport Edgar 5 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jul 2/13 5:30pm North Platte North Platte Sr 4 Grand Island 8 -
Jul 2/13 5:30pm Grand Island North Platte Jr Grand Island -
Jul 2/13 8:00pm North Platte Grand Island 5 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jul 2/13 8:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr Grand Island -
Jul 5/13 5:00pm Densmore Elkhorn 5 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jul 5/13 7:00pm Glassman North Platte Jr Hays Hurricanes -
Jul 5/13 7:30pm Densmore North Platte Sr 0 Sampson Const 1 -
Jul 5/13 9:00pm Glassman North Platte Jr Wichita Elite -
Jul 6/13 2:30pm Sherman U stop 5 North Platte Sr 0 -
Jul 6/13 3:00pm Hays High School North Platte Jr TMP -
Jul 6/13 5:00pm Sherman North Platte Sr 4 Millard South 0 -
Jul 6/13 7:00pm Hays ? North Platte Jr TBA -
Jul 7/13 TBA Hays Ks ? North Platte Jr TBA -
Jul 7/13 TBA Lincoln ? North Platte Sr 2 Lincoln Northeast 8 -
Jul 9/13 5:30pm Lexington North Platte Jr Lexington -
Jul 11/13 7:30pm Densmore North Platte Jr Stonebrook Roofing (Lincoln NS) -
Jul 12/13 5:00pm Hartog North Platte Jr Omaha Gross -
Jul 12/13 7:00pm Elkhorn Frerichs Field North Platte Sr 10 Elkhorn 9 -
Jul 12/13 7:30pm Hartog North Platte Jr Sandhills (pius) -
Jul 13/13 TBA Lincoln ? North Platte Jr TBA -
Jul 13/13 10:00am Elkhorn Frerichs Field Ralston 17 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jul 13/13 1:00pm Elkhorn Frerichs Field Lincoln Northstar 11 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jul 14/13 10:00am Elkhorn Ferichs Field North Platte Sr 3 Omaha Central 5 -
Jul 19/13 4:00pm Scottsbluff Kearney 10 North Platte Sr 7 -
Jul 19/13 5:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr Lexington -
Jul 20/13 TBA Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 1 Twin Cities 9 -
Jul 20/13 TBA Kearney North Platte Jr Districts -
Jul 21/13 TBA Kearney North Platte Jr Districts -
Jul 27/13 TBA North Platte North Platte Jr State -
May 17/14 1:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 0 Scottsbluff 7 -
May 17/14 1:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 0 North Platte Jr 12 W (66 - 61)
May 17/14 3:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 10 Scottsbluff 11 -
May 17/14 3:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 2 North Platte Jr 13 W (67 - 61)
May 20/14 5:30pm Hershey North Platte Jr 15 Hershland 0 W (68 - 61)
May 20/14 8:00pm Hershey North Platte Sr 13 Hershland 0 -
May 23/14 5:00pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Sr 0 JC Brager 6 -
May 23/14 7:30pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Sr 1 JC Brager 2 -
May 24/14 12:00pm Gretna Gretna 0 North Platte Sr 2 -
May 24/14 12:00pm North Platte Ogallala 5 North Platte Jr 6 W (69 - 61)
May 24/14 2:00pm Gretna North Platte Sr 3 Gretna 6 -
May 24/14 5:00pm North Platte Gering 3 North Platte Jr 13 W (70 - 61)
May 25/14 2:30pm North Platte Gering 1 North Platte Jr 16 W (71 - 61)
May 25/14 5:00pm North Platte Ogallala 0 North Platte Jr 10 W (72 - 61)
May 26/14 2:00pm North Platte North Platte Sr 11 Norfolk 1 -
May 26/14 4:30pm North Platte Norfolk 6 North Platte Sr 10 -
May 28/14 5:30pm North Platte Lexington 2 North Platte Jr 26 W (73 - 61)
May 28/14 8:00pm North Platte Lexington 0 North Platte Sr 9 -
May 30/14 2:00pm Columbus North Platte Jr 12 Columbus 1 W (74 - 61)
May 30/14 4:30pm Columbus North Platte Jr 16 Columbus 1 W (75 - 61)
May 30/14 5:30pm Seward North Platte Sr 6 Lincoln Amigos 11 -
May 31/14 TBA Seward Pleasant Dale 1 North Platte Sr 12 -
Jun 1/14 1:30pm Seward McCook 3 North Platte Sr 13 -
Jun 3/14 5:30pm North Platte Kearney 14 North Platte Jr 9 L (75 - 62)
Jun 3/14 8:00pm North Platte Kearney 5 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 6/14 12:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 7 Lincoln Southeast 2 W (76 - 62)
Jun 7/14 10:00am Kearney North Platte Jr 10 Elkhorn South 0 W (77 - 62)
Jun 7/14 2:00pm North Platte Canon City Colorado 0 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 7/14 7:00pm North Platte JC Brager 7 North Platte Sr 0 -
Jun 8/14 10:00am North Platte Canon City Colorado 1 North Platte Sr 9 -
Jun 8/14 12:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 4 Creighton Prep 7 L (77 - 63)
Jun 8/14 1:30pm North Platte JC Brager 10 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 8/14 3:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr 4 Omaha Gross 6 L (77 - 64)
Jun 10/14 5:30pm Hastings Hastings Srs 6 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jun 10/14 5:30pm North Platte Hastings 6 North Platte Jr 0 L (77 - 65)
Jun 10/14 8:00pm Hastings North Platte Sr 4 Hastings Srs 8 -
Jun 10/14 8:00pm North Platte Hastings 12 North Platte Jr 2 L (77 - 66)
Jun 12/14 3:30pm Cannon City Co North Platte Sr 5 Canon City Co 1 -
Jun 12/14 5:45pm Cannon City Co Carlsbad NM 3 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 13/14 5:45pm Cannon City Co Longmont Co 9 North Platte Sr 12 -
Jun 15/14 11:45am Cannon City Co Air Academy 6 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 15/14 4:45pm Canon City Co Hays Ks 3 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 17/14 4:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 17 Scottsbluff 11 W (78 - 66)
Jun 17/14 5:30pm North Platte Scottsbluff 4 North Platte Sr 12 -
Jun 17/14 6:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 11 Scottsbluff 1 W (79 - 66)
Jun 17/14 8:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 1 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 19/14 5:30pm North Platte Lincoln Jrs 3 North Platte Jr 8 W (80 - 66)
Jun 20/14 8:00pm North Platte Edgar 0 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 21/14 10:00am North Platte Gretna 3 North Platte Jr 9 W (81 - 66)
Jun 21/14 12:30pm North Platte Gretna Jrs 7 North Platte Jr 10 W (82 - 66)
Jun 21/14 8:00pm North Platte Laramie Wy 1 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 22/14 12:30pm North Platte Laramie Wy 3 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 24/14 5:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 4 Kearney 5 L (82 - 67)
Jun 24/14 8:00pm Kearney North Platte Sr 0 Kearney 7 -
Jun 25/14 5:30pm North Platte Overton Jrs 3 North Platte Jr 10 W (83 - 67)
Jun 25/14 8:00pm North Platte Overton 2 North Platte Sr 7 -
Jun 26/14 4:00pm North Platte North Platte Sr 6 Columbus 4 -
Jun 26/14 6:30pm North Platte Columbus 4 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 28/14 12:00pm North Platte Janesville Wi Post 205 9 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 28/14 1:00pm Norfolk North Platte Jr Norfolk -
Jun 28/14 2:30pm North Platte Janesville Wi Post 205 21 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 28/14 3:00pm Norfolk North Platte Jr Norfolk -
Jun 29/14 11:00am Lincoln North Platte Jr Lincoln High -
Jun 29/14 1:30pm Lincoln ? North Platte Jr Lincoln High -
Jul 1/14 5:30pm Grand Island Grand Island 9 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jul 1/14 5:30pm North Platte Grand Island 12 North Platte Jr 2 L (83 - 68)
Jul 1/14 8:00pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 2 Grand Island 3 -
Jul 1/14 8:00pm North Platte Grand Island 9 North Platte Jr 4 L (83 - 69)
Jul 4/14 2:30pm Densmore North Platte Sr 1 Blue Springs Mo 6 -
Jul 4/14 4:30pm Hastings North Platte Jr 8 Norris 7 W (84 - 69)
Jul 4/14 5:00pm Densmore Pinnacle (Linc SW) 15 North Platte Sr 0 -
Jul 5/14 2:00pm Hastings North Platte Jr 7 Millard Sox 3 W (85 - 69)
Jul 5/14 4:30pm Hastings North Platte Jr 8 Lincoln Carpetland 6 W (86 - 69)
Jul 5/14 5:00pm Sherman Beatrice 3 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jul 5/14 7:30pm Sherman North Platte Sr 6 Judds (Linc NE) 3 -
Jul 6/14 10:00am Densmore Norris 5 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jul 6/14 10:00am Grand Island North Platte Jr 13 Fremont 4 W (87 - 69)
Jul 9/14 5:30pm North Platte Gering 1 North Platte Jr 5 W (88 - 69)
Jul 9/14 8:00pm North Platte Gering North Platte Sr -
Jul 10/14 5:00pm Densmore North Platte Jr 13 Grand Island B 7 W (89 - 69)
Jul 10/14 6:30pm Denmore North Platte Jr 14 Pius 15 L (89 - 70)
Jul 10/14 7:00pm North Platte Hershland 0 North Platte Sr 17 -
Jul 11/14 2:30pm Sherman North Platte Jr 11 Gretna 6 W (90 - 70)
Jul 11/14 7:00pm North Platte Ogallala 2 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jul 12/14 TBA Lincoln ? North Platte Jr 1 Lincoln Northeast 3 L (90 - 71)
Jul 12/14 1:00pm North Platte Malcolm 1 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jul 13/14 11:00am North Platte Malcolm 3 North Platte Sr 13 -
Jul 18/14 7:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY Hastings 5 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jul 19/14 5:30pm Hastings Lexington 1 North Platte Jr 15 W (91 - 71)
Jul 20/14 5:30pm Hastings Hastings 9 North Platte Jr 7 L (91 - 72)
Jul 20/14 7:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY Kearney Runza 25 North Platte Srs. 3 -
Jul 21/14 5:30pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY Hastings 9 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jul 21/14 5:30pm Hastings North Platte Jr 12 Kearney 9 W (92 - 72)
Jul 22/14 5:30pm Hastings North Platte Jr 13 Hastings 6 W (93 - 72)
Jul 23/14 8:00pm Hastings Hastings 2 North Platte Jr 5 W (94 - 72)
Jul 26/14 1:00pm Elkhorn South North Platte Jr 4 Omaha Westside 12 L (94 - 73)
Jul 27/14 10:00am Elkhorn South North Platte Jr Carpetland (Lincoln E) -
May 16/15 1:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 13 Scottsbluff 4 -
May 16/15 1:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 4 North Platte Jr 14 W (95 - 73)
May 16/15 3:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 13 Scottsbluff 1 -
May 16/15 3:30pm North Platte Scottsbluff 5 North Platte Jr 10 W (96 - 73)
May 17/15 1:00pm Pioneer Park Cheyenne wy North Platte Sr 16 Laramie 4 -
May 17/15 3:00pm Pioneer Park Cheyenne Wy North Platte Sr 12 Laramie 6 -
May 21/15 7:00pm North Platte Ogallala North Platte Jr -
May 22/15 5:00pm Hartog North Platte Sr 0 Lincoln SE 8 -
May 22/15 8:00pm Hartog North Platte sr 1 Lincoln SE 8 -
May 23/15 12:00pm Hastings North Platte Sr 0 Hastings 8 -
May 23/15 2:30pm Hastings Ralston 5 North Platte Sr 12 -
May 23/15 6:30pm Alliance North Platte Jr 19 Rapid City Post 320 4 W (97 - 73)
May 23/15 9:00pm Alliance North Platte Jr 9 Alliance 1 W (98 - 73)
May 24/15 12:30pm Alliance North Platte Jr Ogallala -
May 24/15 3:00pm Alliance North Platte Jr Scottsbluff -
May 25/15 1:00pm North Platte Norfolk 0 North Platte Jr 19 W (99 - 73)
May 25/15 3:30pm North Platte Norfolk 2 North Platte Jr 10 W (100 - 73)
May 26/15 5:30pm North Platte Hershland 0 North Platte Jr 15 W (101 - 73)
May 26/15 8:00pm North Platte Hershland 1 North Platte Sr 9 -
May 27/15 4:00pm Norfolk North Platte Sr 12 Norfolk 2 -
May 27/15 6:30pm Norfolk North Platte Sr 6 Norfolk 9 -
May 29/15 5:30pm Seward North Platte Sr 11 Waverly 2 -
May 30/15 TBA Seward North Platte Sr 13 Aurora 3 -
May 30/15 1:00pm North Platte Columbus 3 North Platte Jr 7 W (102 - 73)
May 30/15 3:30pm North Platte Columbus 2 North Platte Jr 7 W (103 - 73)
May 31/15 TBA Seward North Platte Sr 10 Seward 7 -
Jun 2/15 5:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 8 Kearney 9 L (103 - 74)
Jun 2/15 8:00pm Kearney North Platte Sr 15 Kearney 8 -
Jun 5/15 12:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 10 Lincoln Southwest 3 W (104 - 74)
Jun 6/15 10:00am Kearney Lincoln Southeast 8 North Platte Jr 4 L (104 - 75)
Jun 6/15 12:00pm North Platte Lincoln SE 7 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 6/15 5:00pm North Platte Laramie 14 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 7/15 10:00am North Platte Lincoln SE 5 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 7/15 12:30pm Kearney North Platte Jr 4 Creighton Prep 8 L (104 - 76)
Jun 7/15 3:00pm North Platte Laramie 2 North Platte Sr 17 -
Jun 7/15 3:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr 10 Omaha Gross 2 W (105 - 76)
Jun 8/15 5:30pm North Platte Lexington 2 North Platte Jr 17 W (106 - 76)
Jun 8/15 8:00pm North Platte Lexington 1 North Platte Sr 9 -
Jun 9/15 5:30pm North Platte Hastings 6 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 9/15 5:30pm Hastings North Platte Jr 3 Hastings 5 L (106 - 77)
Jun 9/15 8:00pm Hastings North Platte Jr 3 Hastings 4 L (106 - 78)
Jun 12/15 8:30am Canon City North Platte Sr 1 Pueblo West 3 -
Jun 12/15 10:45pm Canon City North Platte Sr 5 Vista Ridge 12 -
Jun 13/15 2:00pm Canon City North Platte Sr 12 Mitchell SD 4 -
Jun 14/15 TBA Canon City North Platte Sr 14 Hays 4 -
Jun 16/15 4:00pm Columbus North Platte Sr 16 Columbus 8 -
Jun 16/15 5:30pm North Platte Atwood 0 North Platte Jr 15 W (107 - 78)
Jun 16/15 6:30pm Columbus North Platte Sr 6 Columbus 8 -
Jun 17/15 5:30pm Hershey North Platte Jr 17 Hershey 3 W (108 - 78)
Jun 17/15 8:00pm Hershey North Platte Sr 14 Hershland 2 -
Jun 19/15 3:00pm North Platte Hershey Jrs 1 Nort hPlatte Jr 9 W (109 - 78)
Jun 19/15 5:30pm North Platte McCook 0 North Platte Jr 8 W (110 - 78)
Jun 19/15 8:00pm North Platte McCook 4 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 20/15 8:00pm North Platte Davenport 0 North Platte Sr 17 -
Jun 21/15 5:30pm North Platte Hershey 1 North Platte Sr 9 -
Jun 23/15 5:30pm North Platte Kearney 7 North Platte Jr 6 L (110 - 79)
Jun 23/15 8:00pm North Platte Kearney 4 North Platte Sr 1 -
Jun 24/15 4:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 8 Scottsbluff 2 W (111 - 79)
Jun 24/15 5:30pm North Platte Scottsbluff 3 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 24/15 6:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 7 Scottsbluff 1 W (112 - 79)
Jun 24/15 7:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 10 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 25/15 4:00pm North Platte Gering 4 North Platte Jr 12 W (113 - 79)
Jun 25/15 6:00pm North Platte Gering 3 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 26/15 1:00pm North Platte Lincoln High 3 North Platte Jr 6 W (114 - 79)
Jun 26/15 3:00pm North Platte Lincoln High 8 North Platte Jr 12 W (115 - 79)
Jun 27/15 1:00pm North Platte Lincol High 3 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 27/15 3:00pm North Platte Lincol High 7 North Platte Sr 5 -
Jun 30/15 5:30pm North Platte North Platte Sr 1 Grand Island 3 -
Jun 30/15 5:30pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 10 Grand Island 2 W (116 - 79)
Jun 30/15 8:00pm North Platte Grand Island 7 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 30/15 8:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 6 Grand Island 9 L (116 - 80)
Jul 3/15 2:30pm Densmore North Platte Sr 4 Blue Springs Mo 1 -
Jul 3/15 5:00pm Densmore Lincoln NE Judds 14 North Platte Sr 5 -
Jul 3/15 7:00pm Hastings North Platte Jr 1 Hastings JIH 2 L (116 - 81)
Jul 4/15 11:00am GI North Platte Jr 13 GI Dinsdale 6 W (117 - 81)
Jul 4/15 1:30pm GI North Platte Jr 7 Lincoln East 1 W (118 - 81)
Jul 4/15 2:30pm Densmore Lincoln Lutheran 8 North Platte Sr 16 -
Jul 5/15 10:00am GI North Platte Jr 5 Fremont 4 W (119 - 81)
Jul 8/15 5:30pm Lexington North Platte Jr 9 Lexington 4 W (120 - 81)
Jul 8/15 8:00pm Lexington North Platte Sr 5 Lexington 1 -
Jul 9/15 5:00pm Densmore Hastings 3 North Platte Jr 11 W (121 - 81)
Jul 9/15 7:30pm Densmore North Platte Jr 5 Pius 4 W (122 - 81)
Jul 10/15 5:00pm Sherman North Platte Jr 5 Omaha Central 6 L (122 - 82)
Jul 10/15 5:30pm McCook North Platte Sr 8 McCook 6 -
Jul 11/15 TBA Sherman North Platte Jr 0 Kearney 1 L (122 - 83)
Jul 17/15 TBA Kearney Scottsbluff 8 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jul 17/15 TBA Scottsbluff (Districts) North Platte Jr 3 Scottsbluff 2 W (123 - 83)
Jul 18/15 TBA Kearney North Platte Sr 5 Kearney 12 -
Jul 18/15 TBA Scottsbluff (Districts) North Platte Jr 6 Hastings 9 L (123 - 84)
Jul 19/15 TBA Kearney North Platte Sr 0 Hastings 12 -
Jul 19/15 TBA Scottfsbluff (Districts) Kearney 3 North Platte Jr 4 W (124 - 84)
Jul 22/15 5:00pm Kearney (Districts) North Platte Jr 4 Hastings JIH 1 W (125 - 84)
Jul 22/15 7:00pm Kearney (Districts) Hastings JIH 0 North Platte Jr 6 W (126 - 84)
Jul 25/15 TBA Hastings North Platte Sr 7 Grand Island 10 -
Jul 25/15 4:00pm Fremont (State) North Platte Jr 1 Millard North 3 L (126 - 85)
Jul 26/15 1:00pm Fremont (State) Omaha Central 0 North Platte Jr 3 W (127 - 85)
Jul 26/15 1:00pm Hastings Omaha Gross 13 North Platte Sr 7 -
Jul 27/15 1:00pm Fremont (State) North Platte Jr 3 Lincoln Southeast 1 W (128 - 85)
Jul 28/15 8:30pm Fremont (State) North Platte Jr 11 Grand Island 7 W (129 - 85)
Jul 29/15 5:30pm Fremont (State) North Platte Jr 11 Millard South 10 W (130 - 85)
Jul 29/15 7:30pm Fremont (State Championship) Grand Island 9 North Platte Jr 3 L (130 - 86)
May 21/16 1:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 6 Scottsbluff 5 -
May 21/16 3:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 17 Cheyenne 0 -
May 21/16 3:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 2 Nort hPlatte Jr 10 W (131 - 86)
May 22/16 11:00am Laramie, WY North Platte Sr 9 Laramie 4 -
May 22/16 1:00pm Laramie WY North Platte Sr 9 Douglas, WY 4 -
May 28/16 1:00pm North Platte North Platte Sr 6 Columbus** 1 -
May 28/16 1:00pm Columbus Columbus** 10 North Platte Jr 2 L (131 - 87)
May 28/16 3:00pm North Platte Columbus** 2 North Platte Sr 13 -
May 28/16 3:00pm Columbus North Platte Jr 12 Columbus** 2 W (132 - 87)
May 29/16 1:00pm North Platte North Platte Sr 6 Norfolk** 0 -
May 29/16 1:00pm Norfolk Norfolk** 0 North Platte Jr 17 W (133 - 87)
May 29/16 3:00pm North Platte Norfolk** 3 North Platte Sr 13 -
May 29/16 3:00pm Norfolk North Platte Jr 15 Norfolk** 6 W (134 - 87)
May 30/16 5:30pm North Platte Lexington 6 North Platte Jr 12 W (135 - 87)
May 31/16 5:00pm North Platte Kearney** 2 North Platte Jr 10 W (136 - 87)
May 31/16 7:30pm North Platte Kearney** 4 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jun 3/16 7:30pm North Platte Lincoln High 6 North Platte Sr 15 -
Jun 4/16 7:30pm North Platte Lincoln High 5 North Platte Sr 15 -
Jun 5/16 2:30pm North Platte McCook 2 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 5/16 8:00pm North Platte Lincoln High 2 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 7/16 5:00pm North Platte Hastings** 6 North Platte Jr 3 L (136 - 88)
Jun 7/16 7:30pm North Platte Hastings** 0 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 8/16 5:00pm North Platte Overton (Sr) 5 North Platte Jr 16 W (137 - 88)
Jun 8/16 5:30pm North Platte Overton 0 North Platte Jr 16 W (138 - 88)
Jun 10/16 5:00pm Denver, CO North Platte Sr 26 Arvada 0 -
Jun 11/16 5:00pm North Platte Alliance 0 North Platte Jr 2 W (139 - 88)
Jun 11/16 5:00pm Denver, CO North Platte Sr 11 Eagle Crest 1 -
Jun 11/16 7:00pm North Platte Alliance 0 North Platte Jr 7 W (140 - 88)
Jun 11/16 8:00pm North Platte Littleton 3 North Platte Sr 9 -
Jun 12/16 1:00pm North Platte Alliance 0 North Platte Jr 2 W (141 - 88)
Jun 12/16 5:00pm Denver, CO North Platte Sr 11 Smoky Hill 2 -
Jun 15/16 3:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 16 Scottsbluff 3 W (142 - 88)
Jun 15/16 5:30pm North Platte Scottsbluff 3 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 15/16 5:30pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 19 Scottsbluff 8 W (143 - 88)
Jun 15/16 8:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 10 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 17/16 5:00pm Waverly North Platte Sr 12 Lincoln Northeast 4 -
Jun 17/16 5:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr 14 Millard South 7 W (144 - 88)
Jun 17/16 8:00pm Waverly North Platte Sr 12 Lincoln High 7 -
Jun 18/16 1:30am Grand Island North Platte Jr 9 Lincoln Northeast 0 W (145 - 88)
Jun 18/16 4:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 1 Omaha Westside 8 L (145 - 89)
Jun 19/16 10:00am Kearney North Platte Jr 11 Lincoln Northeast 3 W (146 - 89)
Jun 21/16 5:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr 4 Kearney** 12 L (146 - 90)
Jun 21/16 7:30pm Kearney North Platte Sr 9 Kearney** 10 -
Jun 22/16 5:30pm McCook North Platte Jr 4 McCook 7 L (146 - 91)
Jun 22/16 8:00pm McCook North Platte Sr 16 McCook 6 -
Jun 27/16 7:30pm Hastings North Platte Sr 3 Hastings** 6 -
Jun 28/16 5:00pm Grand Island Grand Island** 11 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 28/16 5:00pm North Platte North Platte Jr 8 Grand Island** 9 L (146 - 92)
Jun 28/16 7:30pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 4 Grand Island** 3 -
Jun 28/16 7:30pm North Platte Grand Island** 3 North Platte Jr 4 W (147 - 92)
Jul 1/16 11:00am Grand Island North Platte Jr Grand Island B -
Jul 1/16 4:00pm Hastings North Platte Jr Hastings B -
Jul 1/16 5:30pm Densmore 2 North Platte Sr 6 Pinnacle Bank 5 -
Jul 1/16 7:30pm Lincoln - Densmore 2 Blue Springs, MO 12 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jul 2/16 12:00pm Sherman Field North Platte Sr Bellevue West -
Jul 2/16 6:30pm Hastings North Platte Jr Hastings -
Jul 2/16 7:00pm Lincoln - Sherman Field Lincoln East North Platte Sr -
Jul 3/16 12:00pm Lincoln TBD North Platte Sr -
Jul 3/16 12:30pm Grand Island North Platte Jr Grand Island -
Jul 5/16 5:30pm North Platte Lexington North Platte Jr -
Jul 5/16 8:00pm North Platte Lexington North Platte Jr -
Jul 6/16 12:00pm Atwood, KS North Platte Jr Atwood -
Jul 6/16 2:00pm Atwood, KS North Platte Jr Colby -
Jul 6/16 7:00pm Lexington North Platte Sr 25 Lexington 2 -
Jul 7/16 5:00pm Lincoln Sherman SXF East North Platte Jr -
Jul 7/16 7:30pm Lincoln Sherman North Platte Jr Sandhills (pius) -
Jul 8/16 2:30pm Waverly North Platte Jr Omaha Bryan -
Jul 9/16 12:00pm Lincoln TBD North Platte Jr -
Jul 9/16 1:00pm Gering North Platte Sr 2 Gering 3 -
Jul 9/16 3:00pm Gering North Platte Sr 20 Gering 1 -
Jul 10/16 12:00pm North Platte Colby, KS 0 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jul 10/16 2:00pm North Platte Colby, KS 0 North Platte Sr 14 -
Jul 15/16 5:00pm Lexington DISTRICTS North Platte Jr TBD -
Jul 17/16 5:00pm Hastings - DISTRICTS North Platte Sr 9 Hastings 0 -
Jul 18/16 5:00pm Hastings - Districts North Platte Sr 3 Kearney 6 -
Jul 19/16 5:00pm Hastings - DISTRICTS Hastings 6 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jul 22/16 5:00pm STATE - Milard North North Platte Jr TBD -
May 22/17 4:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 14 Scottsbluff 6 -
May 22/17 6:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Sr 7 Scottsbluff 3 -
May 25/17 5:30pm North Platte Lexington 10 North Platte Jr 0 L (147 - 93)
May 25/17 8:00pm North Platte Lexington 0 North Platte Sr 2 -
May 26/17 5:30pm North Platte Ogallala 11 North Platte Jr 5 L (147 - 94)
May 26/17 8:00pm North Platte Ogallala 2 North Platte Sr 12 -
May 27/17 2:00pm North Platte Norfolk 10 North Platte Jr 8 L (147 - 95)
May 27/17 4:00pm North Platte Norfolk 9 North Platte Jr 1 L (147 - 96)
May 27/17 5:00pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 1 Grand Island 2 -
May 27/17 7:30pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 1 Grand Island 3 -
May 28/17 12:00pm North Platte Columbus 8 North Platte Jr 5 L (147 - 97)
May 28/17 2:00pm Norfolk North Platte Sr 10 Norfolk 4 -
May 28/17 2:00pm North Platte Columbus 9 North Platte Jr 1 L (147 - 98)
May 28/17 4:00pm Norfolk North Platte Sr 11 Norfolk 1 -
May 30/17 5:00pm North Platte Kearney 11 North Platte Jr 2 L (147 - 99)
May 30/17 7:30pm North Platte Kearney 8 North Platte Sr 0 -
Jun 2/17 5:00pm North Platte Ogallala 8 North Platte Jr 16 W (148 - 99)
Jun 2/17 5:45pm Millard North Platte Sr 6 Lincoln High 5 -
Jun 2/17 7:30pm North Platte Lincoln Northeast 6 North Platte Jr 12 W (149 - 99)
Jun 3/17 10:00am Millard North Platte Sr 3 Millard Sox 4 -
Jun 3/17 12:15pm Millard North Platte Sr 7 Fremont 10 -
Jun 3/17 5:00pm North Platte Chadron 0 North Platte Jr 8 W (150 - 99)
Jun 3/17 7:30pm North Platte Alliance 8 North Platte Jr 9 W (151 - 99)
Jun 4/17 12:00pm Millard North Platte Sr 6 Bennington 3 -
Jun 7/17 4:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 0 North Platte Jr 10 W (152 - 99)
Jun 7/17 6:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 4 North Platte Jr 5 W (153 - 99)
Jun 8/17 5:30pm Ogallala North Platte Jr 6 Ogallala 4 W (154 - 99)
Jun 8/17 7:00pm Ogallala North Platte Sr 7 Ogallala 8 -
Jun 9/17 12:00pm North Platte McCook 1 North Platte Sr 12 -
Jun 9/17 4:45pm Millard North Platte Jr 6 Millard Sox 5 W (155 - 99)
Jun 9/17 7:30pm North Platte Alliance 3 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 10/17 12:15pm Millard North Platte Jr 5 Omaha Northwest 1 W (156 - 99)
Jun 10/17 2:30pm Millard North Platte Jr 1 Lincoln Northeast 11 L (156 - 100)
Jun 10/17 7:30pm North Platte Holdrege 8 North Platte Sr 9 -
Jun 11/17 12:00pm Millard North Platte Jr 7 Lincoln Southeast 8 L (156 - 101)
Jun 11/17 2:30pm North Platte Chadron 3 North Platte Sr 15 -
Jun 12/17 5:00pm Hastings North Platte Jr 0 Hastings 5 L (156 - 102)
Jun 12/17 7:30pm Hastings North Platte Sr 8 Hastings 9 -
Jun 14/17 4:00pm North Platte Gering 1 North Platte Jr 9 W (157 - 102)
Jun 14/17 6:00pm North Platte Gering 15 North Platte Sr 16 -
Jun 16/17 5:00pm Waverly North Platte Sr 13 Bellevue West 1 -
Jun 16/17 5:00pm Kearney/Grand Island North Platte Jr 10 Waverly 14 L (157 - 103)
Jun 16/17 5:00pm Kearney/Grand Island North Platte Jr 7 Millard South 8 L (157 - 104)
Jun 17/17 10:30am Waverly North Platte Sr 0 Waverly 4 -
Jun 17/17 12:00pm Waverly North Platte Sr 24 Sidney 5 -
Jun 17/17 12:00pm Kearney/Grand Island North Platte Jr 13 Millard West 1 W (158 - 104)
Jun 18/17 10:00am Kearney/Grand Island North Platte Jr 6 Omaha Gross 8 L (158 - 105)
Jun 18/17 2:00pm North Platte Cheyenne 8 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 18/17 4:00pm North Platte Cheyenne 16 North Platte Sr 11 -
Jun 20/17 5:00pm North Platte Kearney 8 North Platte Jr 2 L (158 - 106)
Jun 20/17 7:30pm North Platte Kearney 8 North Platte Sr 5 -
Jun 21/17 5:00pm North Platte Hastings 3 North Platte Jr 4 W (159 - 106)
Jun 21/17 7:30pm North Platte Hastings 8 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 22/17 5:30pm Lexington North Platte Jr 24 Lexington 1 W (160 - 106)
Jun 22/17 8:00pm Lexington North Platte Sr 10 Lexington 1 -
Jun 25/17 2:00pm Columbus North Platte Sr 10 Columbus 2 -
Jun 25/17 4:00pm Columbus North Platte Sr 8 Columbus 0 -
Jun 27/17 5:00pm North Platte Grand Island 1 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 27/17 5:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 6 Grand Island 4 W (161 - 106)
Jun 27/17 7:30pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 0 Grand Island 11 L (161 - 107)
Jun 30/17 3:00pm Lincoln Belluvue East 5 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 30/17 5:15pm Lincoln North Platte Sr 8 Elkhorn 6 -
Jul 1/17 3:00pm Lincoln North Platte Jr 3 Lincoln Northeast 9 L (161 - 108)
Jul 1/17 5:00pm Lincoln North Platte Sr 5 Elkhorn 2 -
Jul 1/17 5:00pm Lincoln North Platte Jr 3 Lincoln Northeast 6 L (161 - 109)
Jul 1/17 7:00pm Lincoln North Platte Sr 3 Lincoln Southeast 9 -
Jul 2/17 5:00pm North Platte McCook 0 North Platte Jr 8 W (162 - 109)
Jul 6/17 3:00pm Chadron North Platte Sr 5 Chadron 0 -
Jul 6/17 3:00pm Lincoln SXF East North Platte Jr -
Jul 6/17 5:00pm Chadron North Platte Sr 16 Chadron 0 -
Jul 6/17 5:00pm Lincoln Sandhills (pius) North Platte Jr -
Jul 7/17 3:00pm Lincoln North Platte Jr Omaha Bryan -
Jul 8/17 12:00pm Lincoln North Platte Jr TBD -
Jul 9/17 5:00pm McCook North Platte Sr 8 McCook 6 -
Jul 9/17 7:00pm McCook North Platte Sr 10 McCook 7 -
Jul 10/17 5:30pm North Platte Lexington North Platte Jr -
Jul 10/17 8:00pm North Platte Lexington 6 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jul 11/17 5:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr Grand Island -
Jul 11/17 7:00pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 7 Grand Island 8 -
Jul 14/17 5:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY TBD North Platte Jr -
Jul 14/17 7:00pm Scottfsbluff (Districts) North Platte Sr 17 Kearney 16 -
Jul 15/17 5:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY TBD North Platte Jr -
Jul 15/17 7:00pm Scottfsbluff (Districts) North Platte Sr 10 Hastings 12 -
Jul 16/17 5:00pm North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY TBD North Platte Jr -
Jul 16/17 7:00pm Scottfsbluff (Districts) North Platte Sr 3 Kearney 16 -
May 16/18 5:30pm Exhibition @ Kearney North Platte Jr 3 Kearney 17 L (162 - 110)
May 18/18 6:30pm Alliance Bridgeport 0 North Platte Jr 15 W (163 - 110)
May 18/18 9:00pm Alliance North Platte Jr 7 Wheatland 1 W (164 - 110)
May 22/18 5:30pm North Platte Overton 3 North Platte Jr 14 W (165 - 110)
May 22/18 8:00pm North Platte Overton 1 North Platte Sr 10 -
May 23/18 5:30pm Ogallala North Platte Jr 18 Ogallala 2 W (166 - 110)
May 23/18 8:00pm Ogallala North Platte Sr 4 Ogallala 1 -
May 26/18 12:00pm North Platte Columbus 6 North Platte Sr 3 -
May 26/18 2:00pm North Platte Columbus 4 North Platte Sr 5 -
May 26/18 2:00pm Columbus North Platte Jr 1 Columbus 7 L (166 - 111)
May 26/18 4:00pm Columbus North Platte Jr 7 Columbus 12 L (166 - 112)
May 27/18 1:00pm North Platte Norfolk 7 North Platte Sr 5 -
May 27/18 1:00pm Norfolk North Platte Jr 12 Norfolk 11 W (167 - 112)
May 27/18 3:00pm North Platte Norfolk 13 North Platte Sr 5 -
May 27/18 3:00pm Norfolk North Platte Jr 14 Norfolk 2 W (168 - 112)
May 29/18 5:00pm North Platte Kearney 9 North Platte Jr 6 L (168 - 113)
May 31/18 7:30pm North Platte Kearney 7 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jun 1/18 4:15pm Millard North Platte Sr 2 Yankton, SD 7 -
Jun 1/18 7:30pm North Platte Lincoln Northeast 0 North Platte Jr 9 W (169 - 113)
Jun 2/18 1:15pm Millard North Platte Sr 1 Bellevue East 21 -
Jun 2/18 5:00pm North Platte McCook 2 North Platte Jr 19 W (170 - 113)
Jun 2/18 7:30pm North Platte Alliance 12 North Platte Jr 5 L (170 - 114)
Jun 3/18 10:00am Millard North Platte Sr 4 Omaha Roncalli 9 -
Jun 3/18 12:30pm North Platte Ogallala 0 North Platte Jr 12 W (171 - 114)
Jun 5/18 5:00pm North Platte Hastings 25 North Platte Jr 0 L (171 - 115)
Jun 5/18 7:30pm North Platte Hastings 10 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 6/18 4:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 0 North Platte Sr 8 -
Jun 6/18 4:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 13 Scottsbluff 1 W (172 - 115)
Jun 6/18 6:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff 1 North Platte Sr 19 -
Jun 6/18 6:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte Jr 5 Scottsbluff 2 W (173 - 115)
Jun 8/18 12:00pm North Platte McCook 5 North Platte Sr 6 -
Jun 8/18 7:30pm North Platte Omaha South 11 North Platte Sr 7 -
Jun 9/18 1:00pm Omaha Northwest North Platte Jr 17 Parkview 0 W (174 - 115)
Jun 9/18 3:30pm Omaha Northwest North Platte Jr 10 Omaha North 2 W (175 - 115)
Jun 9/18 7:30pm North Platte Alliance 1 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jun 10/18 2:30pm North Platte Holdrege 4 North Platte Sr 14 -
Jun 10/18 3:30pm Omaha Northwest North Platte Jr 7 Millard Sox 4 W (176 - 115)
Jun 10/18 5:30pm Omaha Northwest North Platte Jr 5 Hastings 7 L (176 - 116)
Jun 12/18 5:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr 1 Kearney 3 L (176 - 117)
Jun 12/18 7:30pm Kearney North Platte Sr 0 Kearney 5 -
Jun 13/18 4:00pm North Platte Gering 4 North Platte Jr 7 W (177 - 117)
Jun 13/18 6:30pm North Platte Gering 6 North Platte Sr 14 -
Jun 14/18 12:00pm North Platte Laramie 8 North Platte Sr 3 -
Jun 14/18 2:30pm North Platte Laramie 19 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jun 15/18 2:30pm Kearney Gretna 19 North Platte Jr 11 L (177 - 118)
Jun 15/18 5:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr 8 Omaha Westside 9 L (177 - 119)
Jun 15/18 6:00pm Waverly North Platte Sr 10 McCook 3 -
Jun 15/18 8:00pm Waverly North Platte Sr 4 Waverly 3 -
Jun 16/18 2:30pm Grand Island North Platte Jr 15 Lincoln Northeast 7 W (178 - 119)
Jun 16/18 3:00pm Waverly North Platte Sr 10 Ralston 7 -
Jun 16/18 6:00pm Waverly North Platte Sr 4 Lincoln Sampson 6 -
Jun 17/18 10:00am Kearney North Platte Jr 10 Omaha Gross 8 W (179 - 119)
Jun 20/18 5:00pm Hastings North Platte Jr 0 Hastings 9 L (179 - 120)
Jun 20/18 7:30pm Hastings North Platte Sr 2 Hastings 6 -
Jun 27/18 5:00pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 7 Grand Island 5 -
Jun 27/18 5:00pm North Platte Grand Island 1 North Platte Jr 5 W (180 - 120)
Jun 27/18 7:30pm Grand Island North Platte Sr 7 Grand Island 8 -
Jun 27/18 7:30pm North Platte Grand Island 17 North Platte Jr 2 L (180 - 121)
Jun 28/18 5:30pm Lexington North Platte Jr 13 Lexington 4 W (181 - 121)
Jun 28/18 8:00pm North Platte Lexington 2 North Platte Sr 4 -
Jun 29/18 2:00pm Lincoln North Platte Jr 16 Lincoln Northeast 10 W (182 - 121)
Jun 29/18 4:30pm Lincoln North Platte Jr 12 Lincoln Northeast 11 W (183 - 121)
Jun 30/18 12:00pm Norris North Platte Jr 3 Norris 11 L (183 - 122)
Jun 30/18 1:30pm Kearney/Grand Island North Platte Sr 9 Elkhorn 4 -
Jun 30/18 4:00pm Kearney/Grand Island North Platte Sr 6 Mitchell, SD 5 -
Jul 1/18 12:30pm Kearney/Grand Island North Platte Sr 4 Papillion-La Vista 12 -
Jul 1/18 3:00pm Kearney/Grand Island North Platte Sr 5 Millard West 3 -
Jul 2/18 7:00pm North Platte Omaha South 15 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jul 6/18 5:30pm Lincoln Densmore 2 SFX West 5 North Platte Jr 12 W (184 - 122)
Jul 6/18 7:30pm Lincoln Nensmore 2 North Platte Jr 12 Lincoln Northeast 4 W (185 - 122)
Jul 7/18 12:00pm Lincoln - Den Hartog Papillion-La Vista South 13 North Platte Jr 2 L (185 - 123)
Jul 7/18 2:15pm Lincoln - Den Hartog North Platte Jr 4 Elkhorn South 12 L (185 - 124)
Jul 7/18 5:00pm North Platte Ogallala 0 North Platte Sr 10 -
Jul 7/18 7:30pm North Platte Ogallala 1 North Platte Sr 2 -
Jul 9/18 5:30pm Lexington North Platte Jr 12 Lexington 7 W (186 - 124)
Jul 9/18 8:00pm Lexington North Platte Sr 14 Lexington 3 -
Jul 10/18 4:00pm Laramie North Platte Sr 6 Laramie 16 -
Jul 10/18 6:00pm Laramie North Platte Sr 1 Laramie 13 -
Jul 11/18 5:00pm North Platte Grand Island B 1 North Platte Jr 4 W (187 - 124)
Jul 11/18 7:30pm North Platte Grand Island B 6 North Platte Jr 9 W (188 - 124)
Jul 14/18 12:00pm Norris North Platte Sr 1 Norris 9 -
Jul 20/18 5:00pm Lexington - Districts Kearney 10 North Platte Sr 0 -
Jul 20/18 7:30pm Districts at Kearney Kearney 5 North Platte Jr 0 L (188 - 125)
Jul 21/18 5:00pm Districts at Kearney North Platte Jr 19 Lexington 2 W (189 - 125)
Jul 21/18 8:00pm Lexington - Districts North Platte Sr 4 Lexington 5 -
Jul 22/18 5:00pm Districts at Kearney North Platte Jr 5 Scottsbluff 4 W (190 - 125)
Jul 23/18 6:00pm Districts at Kearney North Platte Jr 3 Kearney 11 L (190 - 126)
May 17/19 6:00pm Alliance Tourney mtn time Chadron North Platte Jr -
May 17/19 8:30pm Alliance Tourney mtn time North Platte Gordon -
May 18/19 3:30pm Alliance Tourney mtn time Casper JV North Platte Jr -
May 19/19 1:30pm Alliance Tourney mtn time tba tba -
May 25/19 1:00pm Columbus North Platte 2 Columbus 10 -
May 25/19 1:00pm North Platte Columbus North Platte -
May 25/19 3:30pm Columbus North Platte 6 Columbus 4 -
May 25/19 3:30pm North Platte Columbus North Platte -
May 26/19 4:00pm North Platte Sidney North Platte Jr -
May 26/19 6:30pm North Platte Sidney North Platte Jr -
May 28/19 5:00pm Kearney North Platte Jr Kearney -
May 29/19 5:30pm North Platte Lexington North Platte -
May 29/19 8:00pm *POSTPONED* Lexington North Platte -
May 31/19 3:45pm Millard Sox Tourney North Platte 1 Concordia 8 -
May 31/19 5:00pm North Platte Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 1/19 11:30am Millard Sox Tourney North Platte 8 Millard Sox 9 -
Jun 1/19 1:30pm Millard Sox Tourney North Platte 3 Elkhorn South 4 -
Jun 1/19 5:00pm North Platte Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 2/19 10:00am Millard Sox Tourney North Platte 5 Lincoln Lutheran 3 -
Jun 2/19 5:00pm North Platte Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 4/19 5:00pm Hastings North Platte Hastings -
Jun 4/19 7:30pm Hastings North Platte 2 Hastings 8 -
Jun 5/19 3:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte 3 Scottsbluff 11 -
Jun 5/19 4:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff North Platte -
Jun 5/19 5:00pm Scottsbluff North Platte 6 Scottsbluff 8 -
Jun 5/19 6:00pm North Platte Scottsbluff North Platte -
Jun 7/19 3:00pm North Platte Tourney Alliance 5 North Platte 3 -
Jun 7/19 5:00pm Omaha South Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 8/19 3:00pm North Platte Tourney McCook 0 North Platte 7 -
Jun 8/19 5:00pm Omaha South Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 9/19 5:00pm Omaha South Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 11/19 5:00pm North Platte Kearney North Platte -
Jun 11/19 7:30pm North Platte Kearney 9 North Platte 1 -
Jun 12/19 4:00pm North Platte Gering North Platte -
Jun 12/19 6:00pm North Platte Gering 8 North Platte 6 -
Jun 14/19 3:00pm Dakota Classic Tourney North Platte 0 Pierre, SD 8 -
Jun 14/19 5:00pm Kearney/GI Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 15/19 3:00pm Dakota Classic Tourney North Platte 0 Lennox, SD 2 -
Jun 15/19 5:00pm Kearney/GI Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 16/19 3:00pm Dakota Classic Tourney North Platte 1 Viroqua, WI 13 -
Jun 16/19 5:00pm Kearney/GI Tourney Visitor Home -
Jun 16/19 5:00pm Dakota Classic Tourney North Platte 5 Renner, SD 3 -
Jun 18/19 5:30pm Lexington North Platte Jr Lexington -
Jun 19/19 5:00pm North Platte Hastings North Platte -
Jun 20/19 7:30pm Kearney North Platte 0 Kearney 9 -
Jun 22/19 3:00pm McCook Tourney North Platte 13 Colby, KS 3 -
Jun 22/19 3:00pm McCook Tourney North Platte 16 Norton, KS 8 -
Jun 23/19 3:00pm McCook Tourney North Platte 14 Brush, CO 6 -
Jun 25/19 4:30pm Ogallalla Mtn time North Platte Jr Ogallalla -
Jun 25/19 7:00pm Ogallalla Mtn time North Platte 9 Ogallalla 2 -
Jun 26/19 5:00pm North Platte Grand Island 2 North Platte 0 -
Jun 26/19 5:00pm Grand Island North Platte Jr Grand Island -
Jun 26/19 7:30pm North Platte Grand Island 8 North Platte 0 -
Jun 26/19 7:30pm Grand Island North Platte Grand Island -
Jun 27/19 5:30pm North Platte Lexington North Platte -
Jun 27/19 5:30pm Lexington North Platte 12 Lexington 4 -
Jun 27/19 8:00pm Lexington North Platte 11 Lexington 6 -
Jun 27/19 8:00pm North Platte Lexington North Platte Jr -
Jun 28/19 3:00pm Kearney/GI Tourney North Platte 0 Papillion-LaVista 9 -
Jun 29/19 3:00pm Kearney/GI Tourney North Platte 1 Millard South 9 -
Jun 29/19 3:00pm Kearney/GI Tourney North Platte 5 Bellevue East 13 -
Jun 29/19 5:00pm Lincoln NE time tba North Platte Jr Lincoln -
Jun 30/19 3:00pm Kearney/GI Tourney North Platte 0 Millard West 17 -
Jun 30/19 5:00pm Norris time tba North Platte Jr Norris -
Jul 1/19 5:00pm North Platte Hastings North Platte Jr -
Jul 1/19 7:30pm North Platte Hastings 8 North Platte 0 -
Jul 2/19 5:30pm North Platte Overton North Platte -
Jul 3/19 5:30pm North Platte Cozad North Platte -
Jul 5/19 3:00pm North Platte (time tba) Laramie 4 North Platte 5 -
Jul 5/19 5:00pm Capital City Tourney Visitor Home -
Jul 5/19 8:00pm North Platte Laramie 8 North Platte 9 -
Jul 6/19 5:00pm Capital City Tourney Visitor Home -
Jul 7/19 5:00pm Capital City Tourney Visitor Home -
Jul 10/19 5:30pm Cozad North Platte Jr Cozad -
Jul 12/19 5:00pm Laramie North Platte Jr Laramie -
Jul 19/19 5:00pm Jr Districts Visitor Home -
Jul 19/19 8:00pm A-7 Districts Lexington 3 North Platte 11 -
Jul 20/19 1:00pm A-7 Districts North Platte 4 Hastings 9 -
Jul 21/19 7:00pm A-7 Districts North Platte 5 Scottsbluff 7 -


News

2019 T-Shirt Order Form

April 24, 2019   read more

Join our Booster Club

April 24, 2019   read more

North Platte First Nationals Legion baseball tryout sign signups

February 15, 2019   read more

Team Tryouts

May 30, 2020   read more

2015 Juniors are runners-up at State!

July 31, 2015   read more

2015 Hall of Fame

April 24, 2015   read more
Ticker
Countdown

Countdown to
Opening Day

(May 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1181050

Weather