Wed |
May 29/19 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
*POSTPONED*
|
Lexington |
North Platte |
- |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
A-7 Districts
|
Lexington 3 |
North Platte 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
A-7 Districts
|
North Platte 4 |
Hastings 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
A-7 Districts
|
North Platte 5 |
Scottsbluff 7 |
- |
Sat |
May 23/15 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Alliance
|
North Platte Jr 19 |
Rapid City Post 320 4 |
W (1 - 0) |
Sat |
May 23/15 9:00pm |
9:00pm |
Alliance
|
North Platte Jr 9 |
Alliance 1 |
W (2 - 0) |
Sun |
May 24/15 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Alliance
|
North Platte Jr |
Ogallala |
- |
Sun |
May 24/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Alliance
|
North Platte Jr |
Scottsbluff |
- |
Fri |
May 18/18 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Alliance
|
Bridgeport 0 |
North Platte Jr 15 |
W (3 - 0) |
Fri |
May 18/18 9:00pm |
9:00pm |
Alliance
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Wheatland 1 |
W (4 - 0) |
Fri |
May 17/19 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Alliance Tourney mtn time
|
Chadron |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sat |
May 18/19 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Alliance Tourney mtn time
|
Casper JV |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sun |
May 19/19 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Alliance Tourney mtn time
|
tba |
tba |
- |
Fri |
May 17/19 8:30pm |
8:30pm |
Alliance Tourney mtn time
|
North Platte |
Gordon |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Atwood, KS
|
North Platte Jr |
Atwood |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Atwood, KS
|
North Platte Jr |
Colby |
- |
Thu |
Jun 12/14 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Cannon City Co
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Canon City Co 1 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 12/14 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Cannon City Co
|
Carlsbad NM 3 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 13/14 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Cannon City Co
|
Longmont Co 9 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 15/14 11:45am |
11:45am |
Cannon City Co
|
Air Academy 6 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 12/15 8:30am |
8:30am |
Canon City
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Pueblo West 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 12/15 10:45pm |
10:45pm |
Canon City
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Vista Ridge 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Canon City
|
North Platte Sr 12 |
Mitchell SD 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/15 TBA |
TBA |
Canon City
|
North Platte Sr 14 |
Hays 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 15/14 4:45pm |
4:45pm |
Canon City Co
|
Hays Ks 3 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Capital City Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Capital City Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sun |
Jul 7/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Capital City Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Thu |
Jul 6/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Chadron
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Chadron 0 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 6/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Chadron
|
North Platte Sr 16 |
Chadron 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Chappel
|
North Platte Sr 8 |
Buckley Bombers 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 15/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Sr. 1 |
Columbus 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 15/11 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Columbus 9 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Columbus 13 |
L (4 - 1) |
Wed |
Jun 13/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Columbus 10 |
L (4 - 2) |
Wed |
May 22/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Columbus 6 |
- |
Wed |
May 22/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Columbus 5 |
- |
Fri |
May 30/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Jr 12 |
Columbus 1 |
W (5 - 2) |
Fri |
May 30/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Jr 16 |
Columbus 1 |
W (6 - 2) |
Tue |
Jun 16/15 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Sr 16 |
Columbus 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 16/15 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Columbus 8 |
- |
Sat |
May 28/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Columbus
|
Columbus** 10 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (6 - 3) |
Sat |
May 28/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Jr 12 |
Columbus** 2 |
W (7 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Columbus 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Sr 8 |
Columbus 0 |
- |
Sat |
May 26/18 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Columbus 7 |
L (7 - 4) |
Sat |
May 26/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Columbus 12 |
L (7 - 5) |
Sat |
May 25/19 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte 2 |
Columbus 10 |
- |
Sat |
May 25/19 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Columbus
|
North Platte 6 |
Columbus 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 10/19 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Cozad
|
North Platte Jr |
Cozad |
- |
Fri |
Jun 14/13 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Crete
|
North Platte Jr |
Elkhorn MM |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 8:00am |
8:00am |
Crete
|
North Platte Jr |
Gering |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Crete
|
North Platte Jr |
Gretna |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 TBA |
TBA |
Crete
|
North Platte Jr |
TBA |
- |
Fri |
Jun 14/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Dakota Classic Tourney
|
North Platte 0 |
Pierre, SD 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Dakota Classic Tourney
|
North Platte 0 |
Lennox, SD 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Dakota Classic Tourney
|
North Platte 1 |
Viroqua, WI 13 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Dakota Classic Tourney
|
North Platte 5 |
Renner, SD 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 8/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Den Hartog
|
North Platte Jr 2 |
Norris 3 |
L (7 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Den Hartog
|
Columbus 7 |
North Platte Jr 1 |
L (7 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Den Hartog
|
Hickman 1 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
W (8 - 7) |
Thu |
Jul 10/14 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Denmore
|
North Platte Jr 14 |
Pius 15 |
L (8 - 8) |
Fri |
Jul 5/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Densmore
|
Elkhorn 5 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Densmore
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Sampson Const 1 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 11/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Densmore
|
North Platte Jr |
Stonebrook Roofing (Lincoln NS) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 4/14 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Densmore
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Blue Springs Mo 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 4/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Densmore
|
Pinnacle (Linc SW) 15 |
North Platte Sr 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 6/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Densmore
|
Norris 5 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 10/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Densmore
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Grand Island B 7 |
W (9 - 8) |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Densmore
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Blue Springs Mo 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Densmore
|
Lincoln NE Judds 14 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 4/15 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Densmore
|
Lincoln Lutheran 8 |
North Platte Sr 16 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 9/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Densmore
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Pius 4 |
W (10 - 8) |
Thu |
Jul 9/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Densmore
|
Hastings 3 |
North Platte Jr 11 |
W (11 - 8) |
Fri |
Jul 1/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Densmore
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Calgary 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 1/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Densmore
|
U Stop 9 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 7/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Densmore 2
|
Vermeer 5 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
W (12 - 8) |
Thu |
Jul 7/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Densmore 2
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Beatrice 8 |
W (13 - 8) |
Fri |
Jun 29/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Densmore 2
|
Millard South 11 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/12 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Densmore 2
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Pinnacle Bank (SW) 10 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Densmore 2
|
Vermeer 12 |
North Platte Jr 1 |
L (13 - 9) |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Densmore 2
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Fremont 7 |
W (14 - 9) |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Densmore 2
|
Elkhorn South 10 |
North Platte Srs 16 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Densmore 2
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Pinnacle Bank 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Denver, CO
|
North Platte Sr 11 |
Smoky Hill 2 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 10/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Denver, CO
|
North Platte Sr 26 |
Arvada 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Denver, CO
|
North Platte Sr 11 |
Eagle Crest 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Districts at Kearney
|
Kearney 5 |
North Platte Jr 0 |
L (14 - 10) |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Districts at Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 19 |
Lexington 2 |
W (15 - 10) |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Districts at Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Scottsbluff 4 |
W (16 - 10) |
Mon |
Jul 23/18 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Districts at Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Kearney 11 |
L (16 - 11) |
Sun |
Jul 14/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Elkhorn Ferichs Field
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Omaha Central 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 13/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Elkhorn Frerichs Field
|
Lincoln Northstar 11 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 12/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Elkhorn Frerichs Field
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Elkhorn 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 13/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Elkhorn Frerichs Field
|
Ralston 17 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Elkhorn South
|
North Platte Sr 11 |
Lincoln East 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 26/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Elkhorn South
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Omaha Westside 12 |
L (16 - 12) |
Sun |
Jul 27/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Elkhorn South
|
North Platte Jr |
Carpetland (Lincoln E) |
- |
Thu |
Jul 12/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Elkhorn South HS
|
North Platte Sr 2 |
Waverly 13 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 13/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Elkhorn South HS
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Millard North 14 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 13/12 11:45am |
11:45am |
Elkhorn South HS
|
Lincoln Northeast 3 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Wed |
May 16/18 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Exhibition @ Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Kearney 17 |
L (16 - 13) |
Wed |
Jul 29/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Fremont (State Championship)
|
Grand Island 9 |
North Platte Jr 3 |
L (16 - 14) |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Fremont (State)
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Millard North 3 |
L (16 - 15) |
Sun |
Jul 26/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Fremont (State)
|
Omaha Central 0 |
North Platte Jr 3 |
W (17 - 15) |
Mon |
Jul 27/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Fremont (State)
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Lincoln Southeast 1 |
W (18 - 15) |
Tue |
Jul 28/15 8:30pm |
8:30pm |
Fremont (State)
|
North Platte Jr 11 |
Grand Island 7 |
W (19 - 15) |
Wed |
Jul 29/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Fremont (State)
|
North Platte Jr 11 |
Millard South 10 |
W (20 - 15) |
Tue |
May 29/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Ft Morgan, Co
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Ft Morgan, Co 8 |
- |
Tue |
May 29/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Ft Morgan, Co
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Ft Morgan, Co 11 |
- |
Tue |
May 29/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Ft Morgan, Co
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Ft Morgan, Co 10 |
L (20 - 16) |
Tue |
May 29/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Ft Morgan, Co
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Ft Morgan, Co 0 |
W (21 - 16) |
Sat |
Jul 4/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
GI
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
GI Dinsdale 6 |
W (22 - 16) |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
GI
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Fremont 4 |
W (23 - 16) |
Sat |
Jul 4/15 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
GI
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Lincoln East 1 |
W (24 - 16) |
Fri |
May 27/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Gering
|
Sidney 0 |
North Platte Sr 17 |
- |
Fri |
May 27/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 13 |
Chadron 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 28/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
Buckley Bombers 0 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Sat |
May 28/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Gering 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
Alliance 1 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
W (25 - 16) |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Gering 2 |
W (26 - 16) |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Wheatland 6 |
L (26 - 17) |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Ft Morgan, Co 0 |
W (27 - 17) |
Sat |
May 26/12 6:10pm |
6:10pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 12 |
Sidney 0 |
- |
Sat |
May 26/12 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Gering
|
Chadron 4 |
North Platte Srs 8 |
- |
Sun |
May 27/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Gering 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 22/12 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Gering
|
Gordon 2 |
North Platte Jrs 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 22/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
Ft Morgan 11 |
North Platte Jrs 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Alliance 1 |
W (28 - 17) |
Fri |
May 25/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Buckley Bombers 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Gering 1 |
W (29 - 17) |
Fri |
May 24/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Sidney 1 |
- |
Fri |
May 24/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Chadron 0 |
- |
Sat |
May 25/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 21 |
Hershland 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 25/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 14 |
Gering 0 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 21/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr |
Rapid City |
- |
Fri |
Jun 21/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr |
Wheatland |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/13 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr |
Gering |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Jr |
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 2 |
Gering 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Gering
|
North Platte Sr 20 |
Gering 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Glassman
|
North Platte Jr |
Hays Hurricanes |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/13 9:00pm |
9:00pm |
Glassman
|
North Platte Jr |
Wichita Elite |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Grand Island
|
Kearney 5 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Lin Pinnical Bank 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
GI Home Federal 14 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Grand Island
|
Hastings 2 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 14/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Grand Island
|
Grand Island 8 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
L (29 - 18) |
Tue |
Jun 14/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Grand Island 7 |
W (30 - 18) |
Fri |
Jul 1/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Fremont 5 |
W (31 - 18) |
Sat |
Jul 2/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 11 |
Carpet Land 2 |
W (32 - 18) |
Sun |
Jul 3/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Grand Island
|
Omaha Roncalli 3 |
North Platte Jr 16 |
W (33 - 18) |
Sun |
Jul 3/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
GI Wells Fargo 9 |
L (33 - 19) |
Tue |
Jul 3/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
GI Home Federal 15 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 3/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
GI Home Federal 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 18 |
Grand Island B 6 |
W (34 - 19) |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 9 |
Grand Island B 5 |
W (35 - 19) |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr |
Grand Island |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr |
Grand Island |
- |
Tue |
Jul 1/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Grand Island
|
Grand Island 9 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 1/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 2 |
Grand Island 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 6/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Fremont 4 |
W (36 - 19) |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Grand Island 2 |
W (37 - 19) |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Grand Island 9 |
L (37 - 20) |
Tue |
Jun 28/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Grand Island
|
Grand Island** 11 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 28/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Grand Island** 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Omaha Westside 8 |
L (37 - 21) |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 1:30am |
1:30am |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 9 |
Lincoln Northeast 0 |
W (38 - 21) |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr |
Grand Island B |
- |
Sun |
Jul 3/16 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr |
Grand Island |
- |
Sat |
May 27/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Grand Island 2 |
- |
Sat |
May 27/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Grand Island 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 11/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Grand Island 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Grand Island 4 |
W (39 - 21) |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Grand Island 11 |
L (39 - 22) |
Tue |
Jul 11/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr |
Grand Island |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Grand Island 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Grand Island 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 15 |
Lincoln Northeast 7 |
W (40 - 22) |
Wed |
Jun 26/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr |
Grand Island |
- |
Wed |
Jun 26/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Grand Island
|
North Platte |
Grand Island |
- |
Sat |
May 24/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Gretna
|
Gretna 0 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Sat |
May 24/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Gretna
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Gretna 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hartog
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Union Bank (Puis X) 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Hartog
|
Elkhorn 15 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 12/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hartog
|
North Platte Jr |
Omaha Gross |
- |
Fri |
Jul 12/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Hartog
|
North Platte Jr |
Sandhills (pius) |
- |
Fri |
May 22/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hartog
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Lincoln SE 8 |
- |
Fri |
May 22/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hartog
|
North Platte sr 1 |
Lincoln SE 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 8/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
Hastings 20 |
North Platte Jr 6 |
L (40 - 23) |
Wed |
Jun 8/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Hastings 9 |
L (40 - 24) |
Fri |
Jul 20/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Srs 4 |
Twin Cities Srs 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 21/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hastings
|
Hastings Srs 5 |
North Platte Srs 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
Hastings 2 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Hastings 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 11/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Hastings 3 |
L (40 - 25) |
Tue |
Jun 11/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Hastings 15 |
L (40 - 26) |
Tue |
Jun 10/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
Hastings Srs 6 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 10/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Hastings Srs 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 4/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Norris 7 |
W (41 - 26) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Millard Sox 3 |
W (42 - 26) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Lincoln Carpetland 6 |
W (43 - 26) |
Sat |
Jul 19/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
Lexington 1 |
North Platte Jr 15 |
W (44 - 26) |
Sun |
Jul 20/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
Hastings 9 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
L (44 - 27) |
Mon |
Jul 21/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 12 |
Kearney 9 |
W (45 - 27) |
Tue |
Jul 22/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Hastings 6 |
W (46 - 27) |
Wed |
Jul 23/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hastings
|
Hastings 2 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
W (47 - 27) |
Sat |
May 23/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Hastings 8 |
- |
Sat |
May 23/15 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Hastings
|
Ralston 5 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 TBA |
TBA |
Hastings
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Grand Island 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 9/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Hastings 5 |
L (47 - 28) |
Tue |
Jun 9/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Hastings 4 |
L (47 - 29) |
Sun |
Jul 26/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Hastings
|
Omaha Gross 13 |
North Platte Sr 7 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 27/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Hastings** 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr |
Hastings B |
- |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr |
Hastings |
- |
Mon |
Jun 12/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Sr 8 |
Hastings 9 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 12/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Hastings 5 |
L (47 - 30) |
Wed |
Jun 20/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Hastings 9 |
L (47 - 31) |
Tue |
Jun 4/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte 2 |
Hastings 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 4/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte |
Hastings |
- |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Hastings JIH 2 |
L (47 - 32) |
Wed |
Jun 20/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Hastings
|
North Platte Sr 2 |
Hastings 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 17/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hastings - DISTRICTS
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Hastings 0 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 19/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hastings - DISTRICTS
|
Hastings 6 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 18/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Hastings - Districts
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Kearney 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Hays ?
|
North Platte Jr |
TBA |
- |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Hays High School
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
TMP Sr 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Hays High School
|
North Platte Jr |
TMP |
- |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 TBA |
TBA |
Hays Ks ?
|
North Platte Jr |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hays, Ks
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Hays, Ks 8 |
L (47 - 33) |
Sun |
Jun 5/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Hays, Ks
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Hays, Ks 7 |
L (47 - 34) |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 11:15am |
11:15am |
Hays, Ks
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Seward, Ne 6 |
- |
Tue |
May 20/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hershey
|
North Platte Sr 13 |
Hershland 0 |
- |
Tue |
May 20/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hershey
|
North Platte Jr 15 |
Hershland 0 |
W (48 - 34) |
Wed |
Jun 17/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Hershey
|
North Platte Sr 14 |
Hershland 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Hershey
|
North Platte Jr 17 |
Hershey 3 |
W (49 - 34) |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jr Districts
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Tue |
Jun 7/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Kearney 7 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 8/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Kearney
|
Lincoln NE 7 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 8/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
Fremont 10 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
Kearney
|
Kearney 10 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Millard South 12 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 14/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
Twin Cities 8 |
North Platte Sr 18 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 15/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Kearney
|
Kearney 23 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 16/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 22 |
Twin Cities 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 17/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte 5 |
Kearney 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 7/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Kearney 3 |
W (50 - 34) |
Tue |
Jun 26/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Kearney 15 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 26/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Kearney 17 |
L (50 - 35) |
Fri |
Jun 15/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney
|
Ayars & Ayars Inc (Lincoln NE) 5 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (50 - 36) |
Sat |
Jun 16/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 2 |
Millard West 8 |
L (50 - 37) |
Sun |
Jun 17/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kearney
|
Millard North 3 |
North Platte Jrs 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 4/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Kearney 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 4/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Kearney 10 |
L (50 - 38) |
Fri |
Jun 7/13 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Lincoln Southeast 4 |
W (51 - 38) |
Fri |
Jun 7/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Creighton Prep 11 |
L (51 - 39) |
Sat |
Jun 8/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Elkhorn South 6 |
W (52 - 39) |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 11 |
Omaha Gross 5 |
W (53 - 39) |
Fri |
Jul 19/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr |
Lexington |
- |
Sat |
Jul 20/13 TBA |
TBA |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr |
Districts |
- |
Sun |
Jul 21/13 TBA |
TBA |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr |
Districts |
- |
Tue |
Jun 24/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Kearney 7 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 6/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Lincoln Southeast 2 |
W (54 - 39) |
Sat |
Jun 7/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Elkhorn South 0 |
W (55 - 39) |
Sun |
Jun 8/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Creighton Prep 7 |
L (55 - 40) |
Tue |
Jun 24/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Kearney 5 |
L (55 - 41) |
Sun |
Jun 8/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Omaha Gross 6 |
L (55 - 42) |
Tue |
Jun 2/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 15 |
Kearney 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 17/15 TBA |
TBA |
Kearney
|
Scottsbluff 8 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 TBA |
TBA |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Kearney 12 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/15 TBA |
TBA |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Hastings 12 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 2/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Kearney 9 |
L (55 - 43) |
Fri |
Jun 5/15 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Lincoln Southwest 3 |
W (56 - 43) |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kearney
|
Lincoln Southeast 8 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
L (56 - 44) |
Sun |
Jun 7/15 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Creighton Prep 8 |
L (56 - 45) |
Sun |
Jun 7/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Omaha Gross 2 |
W (57 - 45) |
Tue |
Jun 21/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Kearney** 10 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 17/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 14 |
Millard South 7 |
W (58 - 45) |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 11 |
Lincoln Northeast 3 |
W (59 - 45) |
Tue |
Jun 21/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Kearney** 12 |
L (59 - 46) |
Tue |
Jun 12/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Kearney 3 |
L (59 - 47) |
Fri |
Jun 15/18 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Kearney
|
Gretna 19 |
North Platte Jr 11 |
L (59 - 48) |
Fri |
Jun 15/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Omaha Westside 9 |
L (59 - 49) |
Sun |
Jun 17/18 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Omaha Gross 8 |
W (60 - 49) |
Thu |
Jun 20/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte 0 |
Kearney 9 |
- |
Tue |
May 28/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Jr |
Kearney |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Kearney
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Kearney 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 22/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney (Districts)
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Hastings JIH 1 |
W (61 - 49) |
Wed |
Jul 22/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Kearney (Districts)
|
Hastings JIH 0 |
North Platte Jr 6 |
W (62 - 49) |
Fri |
Jun 28/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney/GI Tourney
|
North Platte 0 |
Papillion-LaVista 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney/GI Tourney
|
North Platte 1 |
Millard South 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 30/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney/GI Tourney
|
North Platte 0 |
Millard West 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 14/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney/GI Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney/GI Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney/GI Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney/GI Tourney
|
North Platte 5 |
Bellevue East 13 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 16/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney/Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Waverly 14 |
L (62 - 50) |
Fri |
Jun 16/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Kearney/Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Millard South 8 |
L (62 - 51) |
Sat |
Jun 17/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Kearney/Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Millard West 1 |
W (63 - 51) |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Kearney/Grand Island
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Omaha Gross 8 |
L (63 - 52) |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Kearney/Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Elkhorn 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Kearney/Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Mitchell, SD 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 1/18 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kearney/Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Millard West 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 1/18 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Kearney/Grand Island
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Papillion-La Vista 12 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Laramie
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Laramie 16 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/18 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Laramie
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Laramie 13 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Laramie
|
North Platte Jr |
Laramie |
- |
Sun |
May 22/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Laramie WY
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Douglas, WY 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 1/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Laramie Wy
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Laramie 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 1/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Laramie Wy
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Laramie 6 |
- |
Sun |
May 22/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Laramie, WY
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Laramie 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 9:00am |
9:00am |
Larks Park
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Kansas Crush 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 9/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Jr |
Lexington |
- |
Wed |
Jul 8/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Lexington 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 8/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Jr 9 |
Lexington 4 |
W (64 - 52) |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Sr 25 |
Lexington 2 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 22/17 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Lexington 1 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 22/17 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Jr 24 |
Lexington 1 |
W (65 - 52) |
Thu |
Jun 28/18 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Lexington 4 |
W (66 - 52) |
Mon |
Jul 9/18 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Sr 14 |
Lexington 3 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 9/18 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Jr 12 |
Lexington 7 |
W (67 - 52) |
Thu |
Jun 27/19 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte 11 |
Lexington 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/19 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte Jr |
Lexington |
- |
Thu |
Jun 27/19 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lexington
|
North Platte 12 |
Lexington 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lexington - Districts
|
Kearney 10 |
North Platte Sr 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Lexington - Districts
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Lexington 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 15/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lexington DISTRICTS
|
North Platte Jr |
TBD |
- |
Sun |
Jun 29/14 11:00am |
11:00am |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Jr |
Lincoln High |
- |
Sun |
Jul 3/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lincoln
|
TBD |
North Platte Sr |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lincoln
|
TBD |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Fri |
Jun 30/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Lincoln
|
Belluvue East 5 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 30/17 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Sr 8 |
Elkhorn 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Elkhorn 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Lincoln Northeast 9 |
L (67 - 53) |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Lincoln Northeast 6 |
L (67 - 54) |
Thu |
Jul 6/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Lincoln
|
SXF East |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Thu |
Jul 6/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lincoln
|
Sandhills (pius) |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Fri |
Jul 7/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Jr |
Omaha Bryan |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Jr |
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Lincoln Southeast 9 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/18 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Jr 16 |
Lincoln Northeast 10 |
W (68 - 54) |
Fri |
Jun 29/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Lincoln
|
North Platte Jr 12 |
Lincoln Northeast 11 |
W (69 - 54) |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lincoln - Den Hartog
|
Papillion-La Vista South 13 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (69 - 55) |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Lincoln - Den Hartog
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Elkhorn South 12 |
L (69 - 56) |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Lincoln - Densmore 2
|
Blue Springs, MO 12 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Lincoln - Sherman Field
|
Lincoln East |
North Platte Sr |
- |
Sat |
Jul 13/13 TBA |
TBA |
Lincoln ?
|
North Platte Jr |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 TBA |
TBA |
Lincoln ?
|
North Platte Sr 2 |
Lincoln Northeast 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 TBA |
TBA |
Lincoln ?
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Lincoln Northeast 3 |
L (69 - 57) |
Sun |
Jun 29/14 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Lincoln ?
|
North Platte Jr |
Lincoln High |
- |
Fri |
Jul 6/18 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lincoln Densmore 2
|
SFX West 5 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (70 - 57) |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lincoln NE time tba
|
North Platte Jr |
Lincoln |
- |
Fri |
Jul 6/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Lincoln Nensmore 2
|
North Platte Jr 12 |
Lincoln Northeast 4 |
W (71 - 57) |
Sat |
Jun 18/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Lincoln SE 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 18/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Lincoln SE 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Lincoln High 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Lincoln High 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 1/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 2 |
Play it again Sports (Lincoln High) 1 |
W (72 - 57) |
Fri |
Jun 1/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Play It Again Sports (Lincoln High) 2 |
L (72 - 58) |
Sat |
Jun 2/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Ayars & Ayars Inc (Lincoln NE) 10 |
L (72 - 59) |
Sat |
Jun 2/12 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Ayars & Ayars Inc (Lincoln NE) 12 |
L (72 - 60) |
Fri |
May 23/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
JC Brager 6 |
- |
Fri |
May 23/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
JC Brager 2 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 7/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
SXF East |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Thu |
Jul 7/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Lincoln Sherman
|
North Platte Jr |
Sandhills (pius) |
- |
Wed |
Jul 11/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
McCook
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
McCook 3 |
W (73 - 60) |
Fri |
Jul 10/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
McCook
|
North Platte Sr 8 |
McCook 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 22/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
McCook
|
North Platte Sr 16 |
McCook 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 22/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
McCook
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
McCook 7 |
L (73 - 61) |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
McCook
|
North Platte Sr 8 |
McCook 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
McCook
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
McCook 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
McCook Tourney
|
North Platte 13 |
Colby, KS 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
McCook Tourney
|
North Platte 16 |
Norton, KS 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
McCook Tourney
|
North Platte 14 |
Brush, CO 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 2/17 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Lincoln High 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 3/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Millard
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Millard Sox 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 3/17 12:15pm |
12:15pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Fremont 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 4/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Bennington 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 9/17 4:45pm |
4:45pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Millard Sox 5 |
W (74 - 61) |
Sat |
Jun 10/17 12:15pm |
12:15pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Omaha Northwest 1 |
W (75 - 61) |
Sat |
Jun 10/17 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Lincoln Northeast 11 |
L (75 - 62) |
Sun |
Jun 11/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Lincoln Southeast 8 |
L (75 - 63) |
Fri |
Jun 1/18 4:15pm |
4:15pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Sr 2 |
Yankton, SD 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 2/18 1:15pm |
1:15pm |
Millard
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Bellevue East 21 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 3/18 10:00am |
10:00am |
Millard
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Omaha Roncalli 9 |
- |
Fri |
May 31/19 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Millard Sox Tourney
|
North Platte 1 |
Concordia 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 1/19 11:30am |
11:30am |
Millard Sox Tourney
|
North Platte 8 |
Millard Sox 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 1/19 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Millard Sox Tourney
|
North Platte 3 |
Elkhorn South 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 2/19 10:00am |
10:00am |
Millard Sox Tourney
|
North Platte 5 |
Lincoln Lutheran 3 |
- |
Tue |
May 21/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Sr 12 |
Norfolk 9 |
- |
Tue |
May 21/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Norfolk 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Jr |
Norfolk |
- |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Jr |
Norfolk |
- |
Wed |
May 27/15 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Sr 12 |
Norfolk 2 |
- |
Wed |
May 27/15 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Norfolk 9 |
- |
Sun |
May 29/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Norfolk
|
Norfolk** 0 |
North Platte Jr 17 |
W (76 - 63) |
Sun |
May 29/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Jr 15 |
Norfolk** 6 |
W (77 - 63) |
Sun |
May 28/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Norfolk 4 |
- |
Sun |
May 28/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Sr 11 |
Norfolk 1 |
- |
Sun |
May 27/18 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Jr 12 |
Norfolk 11 |
W (78 - 63) |
Sun |
May 27/18 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Norfolk
|
North Platte Jr 14 |
Norfolk 2 |
W (79 - 63) |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Norris
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Norris 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Norris
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Norris 11 |
L (79 - 64) |
Sun |
Jun 30/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Norris time tba
|
North Platte Jr |
Norris |
- |
Sun |
May 22/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 3 |
North Platte Sr 20 |
- |
Sun |
May 22/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 4 |
North Platte Sr 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 1/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
Omaha Roncalli 9 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 1/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
North Platte
|
Omaha Roncalli 3 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 8/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 0 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 8/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 9 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 14/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 3 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 14/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 4 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 21/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Twin Cities 8 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 2 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Beatrice 5 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 28/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 11 |
North Platte Sr 0 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 5/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 4 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 23/11 TBA |
TBA |
North Platte
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Prime Time Patriots 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 24/11 TBA |
TBA |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 1 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 25/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Judds 5 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 26/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 8 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Sun |
May 22/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
North Platte
|
North Platte Jr 20 |
Norfolk 0 |
W (80 - 64) |
Sun |
May 22/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 1 |
North Platte Jr 13 |
W (81 - 64) |
Sat |
May 28/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
North Platte
|
Lincoln East 14 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
L (81 - 65) |
Sat |
May 28/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Cheyenne Prep 7 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (82 - 65) |
Sun |
May 29/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
North Platte
|
Lincoln East 7 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
L (82 - 66) |
Sun |
May 29/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 7 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
L (82 - 67) |
Tue |
May 31/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Twin Cities 0 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (83 - 67) |
Tue |
May 31/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Twin Cities 4 |
North Platte Jr 11 |
W (84 - 67) |
Fri |
Jun 3/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Apollo Steel 13 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
L (84 - 68) |
Sat |
Jun 4/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
North Platte
|
Apollo Steel 13 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
L (84 - 69) |
Sat |
Jun 4/11 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
North Platte
|
Apollo Steel 9 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (84 - 70) |
Wed |
Jun 15/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Columbus 10 |
L (84 - 71) |
Wed |
Jun 15/11 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 4 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (85 - 71) |
Sat |
Jun 18/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
North Platte
|
Overton 3 |
North Platte Jr 11 |
W (86 - 71) |
Sat |
Jun 18/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Blair 4 |
North Platte Jr 16 |
W (87 - 71) |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
North Platte
|
Hays, Ks 5 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
W (88 - 71) |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Edgar Davenport 5 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
L (88 - 72) |
Wed |
Jun 22/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Buckley Bombers 7 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (89 - 72) |
Wed |
Jun 22/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Buckley Bombers 1 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
W (90 - 72) |
Tue |
Jun 28/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 9 |
North Platte Jr 0 |
L (90 - 73) |
Wed |
Jun 29/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
Omaha Roncalli 3 |
North Platte Jr 11 |
W (91 - 73) |
Wed |
Jun 29/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
North Platte
|
Omaha Roncalli 8 |
North Platte Jr 0 |
L (91 - 74) |
Tue |
Jul 5/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 3 |
North Platte Jr 11 |
W (92 - 74) |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 11:30am |
11:30am |
North Platte
|
Buckley Bombers 2 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Windsor, Co 4 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
North Platte
|
Hays, Ks 3 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
North Platte
|
Windsor, Co 1 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 5/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 0 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Buckley Bombers 2 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 7/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 1 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 8/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Laramie Wy 7 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 10/12 TBA |
TBA |
North Platte
|
Hays Ks 17 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 26/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
North Platte
|
Carpetland (Lincoln E) 10 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
L (92 - 75) |
Sun |
May 27/12 11:30am |
11:30am |
North Platte
|
Gering 11 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (93 - 75) |
Sun |
May 27/12 TBA |
TBA |
North Platte
|
Gering 12 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
L (93 - 76) |
Tue |
Jun 5/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 17 |
North Platte Jr 3 |
L (93 - 77) |
Tue |
Jul 3/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Jr 2 |
Grand Island 12 |
L (93 - 78) |
Tue |
Jul 3/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 6 |
North Platte Jr 0 |
L (93 - 79) |
Sat |
Jun 9/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Dodge City Ks 3 |
North Platte Sr 13 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Twin Cities 4 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Twin Cities 4 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 4 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 19 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Jrs 1 |
Hastings 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 8 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
L (93 - 80) |
Sat |
May 19/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 7 |
North Platte Jr 3 |
L (93 - 81) |
Sat |
May 19/12 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 5 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (94 - 81) |
Wed |
May 30/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 1 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Wed |
May 30/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 2 |
North Platte Sr 19 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 21/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 6 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 21/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 5 |
North Platte Jr 11 |
W (95 - 81) |
Wed |
Jun 27/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hershey 7 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hershland 4 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (96 - 81) |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Overton 2 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (97 - 81) |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Overton 4 |
North Platte Jr 14 |
W (98 - 81) |
Tue |
May 22/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 0 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Tue |
May 22/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 3 |
North Platte Jr 15 |
W (99 - 81) |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
North Platte
|
Lexington 9 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (100 - 81) |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 0 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (101 - 81) |
Tue |
May 28/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Cozad 0 |
North Platte Sr 18 |
- |
Wed |
May 29/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Overton |
North Platte Sr |
- |
Fri |
Jun 7/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Valentine 2 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 8/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hays Ks 3 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
JC Brager 15 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 3 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 11/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Sr 9 |
Hastings 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 11/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 11 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 5 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 8 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln High 2 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/13 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln High 7 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 25/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 3 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 28/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Davenport/Edgar 5 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Cambridge 5 |
North Platte Sr 13 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 30/13 TBA |
TBA |
North Platte
|
Davenport Edgar 5 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Grand Island 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 5 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 18/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 5 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (101 - 82) |
Sat |
May 18/13 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 0 |
North Platte Jr 14 |
W (102 - 82) |
Thu |
May 23/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Norfolk 0 |
W (103 - 82) |
Thu |
May 23/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 11 |
North Platte Jr 3 |
L (103 - 83) |
Wed |
May 22/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 1 |
North Platte Jr 11 |
W (104 - 83) |
Wed |
May 22/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 5 |
North Platte Jr 14 |
W (105 - 83) |
Sat |
May 25/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Carpetland (Lincoln E) 11 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
L (105 - 84) |
Sun |
May 26/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Allstate (Lincoln E B) 7 |
North Platte Jr 6 |
L (105 - 85) |
Sat |
May 25/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Carpetland (Lincoln E) 10 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
L (105 - 86) |
Sun |
May 26/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Allstate (Lincoln E B) 11 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
L (105 - 87) |
Tue |
May 28/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Cozad 7 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
L (105 - 88) |
Wed |
Jun 5/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 4 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (106 - 88) |
Tue |
Jun 25/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Fri |
Jun 28/13 10:30am |
10:30am |
North Platte
|
Hershland Jrs |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Fri |
Jun 28/13 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hays Ks |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/13 TBA |
TBA |
North Platte
|
TBA |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sat |
Jul 27/13 TBA |
TBA |
North Platte
|
North Platte Jr |
State |
- |
Mon |
May 20/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 5 |
North Platte Sr 15 |
- |
Mon |
May 20/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 7 |
North Platte Jr 17 |
W (107 - 88) |
Thu |
Jun 27/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Overton 3 |
North Platte Sr 18 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 27/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Overton Jrs |
North Platte Jrs |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hershland 0 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (108 - 88) |
Mon |
May 26/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Sr 11 |
Norfolk 1 |
- |
Mon |
May 26/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 6 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Wed |
May 28/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 0 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 3/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 5 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 7/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
JC Brager 7 |
North Platte Sr 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 7/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
Canon City Colorado 0 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 8/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
North Platte
|
Canon City Colorado 1 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 17/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 4 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 17/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 1 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 20/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Edgar 0 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Laramie Wy 1 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 22/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
North Platte
|
Laramie Wy 3 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 25/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Overton 2 |
North Platte Sr 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
Janesville Wi Post 205 9 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
North Platte
|
Janesville Wi Post 205 21 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 9/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering |
North Platte Sr |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Malcolm 1 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/14 11:00am |
11:00am |
North Platte
|
Malcolm 3 |
North Platte Sr 13 |
- |
Sat |
May 17/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 0 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (109 - 88) |
Sat |
May 17/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 2 |
North Platte Jr 13 |
W (110 - 88) |
Sat |
May 24/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 5 |
North Platte Jr 6 |
W (111 - 88) |
Sat |
May 24/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 3 |
North Platte Jr 13 |
W (112 - 88) |
Sun |
May 25/14 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 1 |
North Platte Jr 16 |
W (113 - 88) |
Wed |
May 28/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 2 |
North Platte Jr 26 |
W (114 - 88) |
Tue |
Jun 3/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 14 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
L (114 - 89) |
Tue |
Jun 10/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 6 |
North Platte Jr 0 |
L (114 - 90) |
Tue |
Jun 10/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 12 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (114 - 91) |
Thu |
Jun 19/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln Jrs 3 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (115 - 91) |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
North Platte
|
Gretna 3 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
W (116 - 91) |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
North Platte
|
Gretna Jrs 7 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (117 - 91) |
Wed |
Jun 25/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Overton Jrs 3 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (118 - 91) |
Tue |
Jul 1/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 12 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (118 - 92) |
Tue |
Jul 1/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 9 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
L (118 - 93) |
Wed |
Jul 9/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 1 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
W (119 - 93) |
Thu |
Jul 10/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hershland 0 |
North Platte Sr 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 8/14 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
North Platte
|
JC Brager 10 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Sun |
May 25/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 0 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (120 - 93) |
Thu |
Jun 26/14 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Columbus 4 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 26/14 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 4 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 11/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 2 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Tue |
May 26/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hershland 1 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 8/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 1 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln SE 7 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Laramie 14 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
North Platte
|
Lincoln SE 5 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 9/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 6 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 4 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Davenport 0 |
North Platte Sr 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hershey 1 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 4 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 3 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 10 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 25/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 3 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lincol High 3 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lincol High 7 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Grand Island 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 7 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Sat |
May 16/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 4 |
North Platte Jr 14 |
W (121 - 93) |
Sat |
May 16/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 5 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (122 - 93) |
Tue |
May 26/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hershland 0 |
North Platte Jr 15 |
W (123 - 93) |
Mon |
May 25/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 0 |
North Platte Jr 19 |
W (124 - 93) |
Mon |
May 25/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 2 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (125 - 93) |
Sat |
May 30/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 3 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
W (126 - 93) |
Sat |
May 30/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 2 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
W (127 - 93) |
Mon |
Jun 8/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 2 |
North Platte Jr 17 |
W (128 - 93) |
Tue |
Jun 23/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 7 |
North Platte Jr 6 |
L (128 - 94) |
Thu |
Jun 25/15 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 4 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (129 - 94) |
Fri |
Jun 26/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln High 8 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (130 - 94) |
Fri |
Jun 26/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln High 3 |
North Platte Jr 6 |
W (131 - 94) |
Fri |
Jun 19/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 0 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (132 - 94) |
Tue |
Jun 16/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Atwood 0 |
North Platte Jr 15 |
W (133 - 94) |
Sun |
Jun 7/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Laramie 2 |
North Platte Sr 17 |
- |
Thu |
May 21/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sat |
May 28/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Columbus** 1 |
- |
Sat |
May 28/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus** 2 |
North Platte Sr 13 |
- |
Sun |
May 29/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk** 3 |
North Platte Sr 13 |
- |
Tue |
May 31/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney** 4 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 7/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings** 0 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Littleton 3 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 15/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 3 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 15/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 10 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Sat |
May 21/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 2 |
Nort hPlatte Jr 10 |
W (134 - 94) |
Mon |
May 30/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 6 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (135 - 94) |
Tue |
May 31/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney** 2 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (136 - 94) |
Tue |
Jun 7/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings** 6 |
North Platte Jr 3 |
L (136 - 95) |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Overton 0 |
North Platte Jr 16 |
W (137 - 95) |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Overton (Sr) 5 |
North Platte Jr 16 |
W (138 - 95) |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Alliance 0 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
W (139 - 95) |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Alliance 0 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
W (140 - 95) |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Alliance 0 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
W (141 - 95) |
Tue |
Jun 28/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Grand Island** 9 |
L (141 - 96) |
Tue |
Jun 28/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island** 3 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
W (142 - 96) |
Fri |
Jun 3/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln High 6 |
North Platte Sr 15 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln High 5 |
North Platte Sr 15 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 2 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 5/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Tue |
Jul 5/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
Colby, KS 0 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
Colby, KS 0 |
North Platte Sr 14 |
- |
Thu |
May 25/17 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 0 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Fri |
May 26/17 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 2 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Tue |
May 30/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 8 |
North Platte Sr 0 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 9/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 1 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 9/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Alliance 3 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 10/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Holdrege 8 |
North Platte Sr 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 11/17 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
North Platte
|
Chadron 3 |
North Platte Sr 15 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 14/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 15 |
North Platte Sr 16 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Cheyenne 16 |
North Platte Sr 11 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 20/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 8 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 21/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 8 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 1 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 10/17 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 6 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Thu |
May 25/17 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 10 |
North Platte Jr 0 |
L (142 - 97) |
Fri |
May 26/17 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 11 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
L (142 - 98) |
Sat |
May 27/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 10 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
L (142 - 99) |
Sat |
May 27/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 9 |
North Platte Jr 1 |
L (142 - 100) |
Sun |
May 28/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 8 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
L (142 - 101) |
Sun |
May 28/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 9 |
North Platte Jr 1 |
L (142 - 102) |
Tue |
May 30/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 11 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (142 - 103) |
Fri |
Jun 2/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln Northeast 6 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (143 - 103) |
Fri |
Jun 2/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 8 |
North Platte Jr 16 |
W (144 - 103) |
Sat |
Jun 3/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Chadron 0 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (145 - 103) |
Sat |
Jun 3/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Alliance 8 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
W (146 - 103) |
Wed |
Jun 7/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 0 |
North Platte Jr 10 |
W (147 - 103) |
Wed |
Jun 7/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 4 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
W (148 - 103) |
Wed |
Jun 14/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 1 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
W (149 - 103) |
Tue |
Jun 20/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 8 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (149 - 104) |
Wed |
Jun 21/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 3 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
W (150 - 104) |
Mon |
Jul 10/17 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sun |
Jul 2/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 0 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (151 - 104) |
Thu |
Jun 14/18 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
Laramie 8 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 14/18 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
North Platte
|
Laramie 19 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Tue |
May 22/18 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Overton 1 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Sat |
May 26/18 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 4 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Sun |
May 27/18 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 7 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Thu |
May 31/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 7 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 5/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 10 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 8/18 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 5 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 8/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Omaha South 11 |
North Platte Sr 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 9/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Alliance 1 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 28/18 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington 2 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Tue |
May 22/18 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Overton 3 |
North Platte Jr 14 |
W (152 - 104) |
Tue |
May 29/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 9 |
North Platte Jr 6 |
L (152 - 105) |
Tue |
Jun 5/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 25 |
North Platte Jr 0 |
L (152 - 106) |
Wed |
Jun 13/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 4 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
W (153 - 106) |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 1 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
W (154 - 106) |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 17 |
North Platte Jr 2 |
L (154 - 107) |
Wed |
Jul 11/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island B 1 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
W (155 - 107) |
Wed |
Jul 11/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island B 6 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
W (156 - 107) |
Fri |
Jun 1/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln Northeast 0 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
W (157 - 107) |
Sat |
Jun 2/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
McCook 2 |
North Platte Jr 19 |
W (158 - 107) |
Sat |
Jun 2/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Alliance 12 |
North Platte Jr 5 |
L (158 - 108) |
Sat |
May 26/18 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 6 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 3/18 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 0 |
North Platte Jr 12 |
W (159 - 108) |
Tue |
Jun 11/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney 9 |
North Platte 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 12/19 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 8 |
North Platte 6 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 1/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings 8 |
North Platte 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 26/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 2 |
North Platte 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 26/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Grand Island 8 |
North Platte 0 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Laramie 8 |
North Platte 9 |
- |
Sat |
May 25/19 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus |
North Platte |
- |
Sat |
May 25/19 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus |
North Platte |
- |
Wed |
May 29/19 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington |
North Platte |
- |
Wed |
Jun 5/19 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff |
North Platte |
- |
Wed |
Jun 5/19 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff |
North Platte |
- |
Tue |
Jun 11/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Kearney |
North Platte |
- |
Wed |
Jun 12/19 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Gering |
North Platte |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings |
North Platte |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/19 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Overton |
North Platte |
- |
Wed |
Jul 3/19 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Cozad |
North Platte |
- |
Sun |
May 26/19 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Sidney |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sun |
May 26/19 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
North Platte
|
Sidney |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Thu |
Jun 27/19 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Mon |
Jul 1/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hastings |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sat |
May 26/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
North Platte
|
Columbus 17 |
North Platte Jr 9 |
L (159 - 109) |
Wed |
May 29/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Overton |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Hershey Jrs 1 |
Nort hPlatte Jr 9 |
W (160 - 109) |
Sun |
May 29/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
North Platte
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Norfolk** 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte
|
Lincoln High 2 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
North Platte
|
Cheyenne 8 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Sun |
May 27/18 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte
|
Norfolk 13 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 6/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 0 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 6/18 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
North Platte
|
Scottsbluff 1 |
North Platte Sr 19 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 10/18 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
North Platte
|
Holdrege 4 |
North Platte Sr 14 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/18 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
North Platte
|
Gering 6 |
North Platte Sr 14 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 2/18 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte
|
Omaha South 15 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 0 |
North Platte Sr 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
North Platte
|
Ogallala 1 |
North Platte Sr 2 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 27/19 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte
|
Lexington |
North Platte |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte (time tba)
|
Laramie 4 |
North Platte 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 20/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
North Platte Jr 19 |
Lexington 9 |
W (161 - 109) |
Sat |
Jul 21/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
Westco Express 2 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (162 - 109) |
Sun |
Jul 22/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Hastings 5 |
L (162 - 110) |
Mon |
Jul 23/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
North Platte Jr 2 |
Kearney 6 |
L (162 - 111) |
Fri |
Jul 18/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
Hastings 5 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 20/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
Kearney Runza 25 |
North Platte Srs. 3 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 21/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
Hastings 9 |
North Platte Sr 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 14/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
TBD |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
TBD |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte DISTRICT TOURNEY
|
TBD |
North Platte Jr |
- |
Fri |
Jun 7/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte Tourney
|
Alliance 5 |
North Platte 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 8/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
North Platte Tourney
|
McCook 0 |
North Platte 7 |
- |
Fri |
May 31/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sat |
Jun 1/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sun |
Jun 2/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
North Platte Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Fri |
May 20/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Ogallala
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Ogallala 0 |
- |
Fri |
May 20/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Ogallala
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Ogallala 1 |
W (163 - 111) |
Wed |
Jun 26/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Ogallala
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Ogallala 9 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 26/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Ogallala
|
North Platte Jr |
Ogallala |
- |
Thu |
Jun 8/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Ogallala
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Ogallala 8 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 8/17 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Ogallala
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Ogallala 4 |
W (164 - 111) |
Wed |
May 23/18 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Ogallala
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Ogallala 1 |
- |
Wed |
May 23/18 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Ogallala
|
North Platte Jr 18 |
Ogallala 2 |
W (165 - 111) |
Tue |
Jun 25/19 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Ogallalla Mtn time
|
North Platte 9 |
Ogallalla 2 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 25/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Ogallalla Mtn time
|
North Platte Jr |
Ogallalla |
- |
Sat |
Jun 9/18 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Omaha Northwest
|
North Platte Jr 17 |
Parkview 0 |
W (166 - 111) |
Sat |
Jun 9/18 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Omaha Northwest
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Omaha North 2 |
W (167 - 111) |
Sun |
Jun 10/18 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Omaha Northwest
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Millard Sox 4 |
W (168 - 111) |
Sun |
Jun 10/18 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Omaha Northwest
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Hastings 7 |
L (168 - 112) |
Wed |
Jun 29/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Omaha Roncalli
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Omaha Roncalli 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 29/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Omaha Roncalli
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Omaha Roncalli 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 1/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Omaha Roncalli
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Omaha Roncalli 1 |
W (169 - 112) |
Wed |
Jun 1/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Omaha Roncalli
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Omaha Roncalli 5 |
W (170 - 112) |
Fri |
Jun 7/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Omaha South Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sat |
Jun 8/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Omaha South Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Omaha South Tourney
|
Visitor |
Home |
- |
Sun |
May 17/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Pioneer Park Cheyenne Wy
|
North Platte Sr 12 |
Laramie 6 |
- |
Sun |
May 17/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Pioneer Park Cheyenne wy
|
North Platte Sr 16 |
Laramie 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 10/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Rapid City
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Rapid City Bullets 11 |
L (170 - 113) |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Rapid City
|
Sturgis 3 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
W (171 - 113) |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Rapid City
|
Alliance 6 |
North Platte Jr 8 |
W (172 - 113) |
Thu |
Jun 7/12 9:30am |
9:30am |
Rapid City
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Sturgis 2 |
W (173 - 113) |
Fri |
Jun 8/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Rapid City
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Rapid City Bulletts 11 |
L (173 - 114) |
Sat |
Jun 9/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Rapid City
|
North Platte Jr 11 |
Sheridan 8 |
W (174 - 114) |
Sun |
Jun 10/12 9:30am |
9:30am |
Rapid City
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Souix Falls 12 |
L (174 - 115) |
Fri |
Jul 22/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
STATE - Milard North
|
North Platte Jr |
TBD |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/15 TBA |
TBA |
Scottfsbluff (Districts)
|
Kearney 3 |
North Platte Jr 4 |
W (175 - 115) |
Fri |
Jul 14/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Scottfsbluff (Districts)
|
North Platte Sr 17 |
Kearney 16 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Scottfsbluff (Districts)
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Hastings 12 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Scottfsbluff (Districts)
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Kearney 16 |
- |
Tue |
May 31/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 8 |
Twin Cities 6 |
- |
Tue |
May 31/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Twin Cities 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 21/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 10 |
Twin Cities 1 |
W (176 - 115) |
Tue |
Jun 21/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Twin Cities 9 |
L (176 - 116) |
Thu |
Jul 14/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
Kearney 10 |
North Platte Jr 3 |
L (176 - 117) |
Fri |
Jul 15/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 12 |
Hastings 6 |
W (177 - 117) |
Sat |
Jul 16/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
Twin Cities 1 |
North Platte Jr 17 |
W (178 - 117) |
Sun |
Jul 17/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
Kearney 8 |
North Platte Jr 7 |
L (178 - 118) |
Sun |
Jul 17/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Kearney 7 |
W (179 - 118) |
Tue |
Jun 19/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Twin Cities 11 |
L (179 - 119) |
Tue |
Jun 19/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Twin Cities 10 |
L (179 - 120) |
Sat |
May 19/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Scottsbluff 3 |
- |
Sat |
May 19/12 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 2 |
Gillette Wy 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 18/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Scottsbluff 15 |
- |
Sat |
May 18/13 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Scottsbluff 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 19/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
Kearney 10 |
North Platte Sr 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 20/13 TBA |
TBA |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Twin Cities 9 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr |
Scottsbluff |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr |
Scottsbluff |
- |
Sat |
May 17/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Scottsbluff 7 |
- |
Sat |
May 17/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Scottsbluff 11 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 17/14 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 17 |
Scottsbluff 11 |
W (180 - 120) |
Tue |
Jun 17/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 11 |
Scottsbluff 1 |
W (181 - 120) |
Sat |
May 16/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 13 |
Scottsbluff 4 |
- |
Sat |
May 16/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 13 |
Scottsbluff 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 8 |
Scottsbluff 2 |
W (182 - 120) |
Wed |
Jun 24/15 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 7 |
Scottsbluff 1 |
W (183 - 120) |
Sat |
May 21/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Scottsbluff 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 21/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 17 |
Cheyenne 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 15/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 19 |
Scottsbluff 8 |
W (184 - 120) |
Wed |
Jun 15/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 16 |
Scottsbluff 3 |
W (185 - 120) |
Mon |
May 22/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 14 |
Scottsbluff 6 |
- |
Mon |
May 22/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Scottsbluff 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 6/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 13 |
Scottsbluff 1 |
W (186 - 120) |
Wed |
Jun 6/18 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Scottsbluff 2 |
W (187 - 120) |
Wed |
Jun 5/19 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte 3 |
Scottsbluff 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 5/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Scottsbluff
|
North Platte 6 |
Scottsbluff 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 17/15 TBA |
TBA |
Scottsbluff (Districts)
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Scottsbluff 2 |
W (188 - 120) |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 TBA |
TBA |
Scottsbluff (Districts)
|
North Platte Jr 6 |
Hastings 9 |
L (188 - 121) |
Fri |
May 31/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Seward
|
North Platte Sr 2 |
Seward, Ne 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 1/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Seward
|
Lincoln Lutheran 7 |
North Platte Sr 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 2/13 TBA |
TBA |
Seward
|
Valpraiso 3 |
North Platte Sr 1 |
- |
Fri |
May 30/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Seward
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Lincoln Amigos 11 |
- |
Sat |
May 31/14 TBA |
TBA |
Seward
|
Pleasant Dale 1 |
North Platte Sr 12 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 1/14 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Seward
|
McCook 3 |
North Platte Sr 13 |
- |
Fri |
May 29/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Seward
|
North Platte Sr 11 |
Waverly 2 |
- |
Sat |
May 30/15 TBA |
TBA |
Seward
|
North Platte Sr 13 |
Aurora 3 |
- |
Sun |
May 31/15 TBA |
TBA |
Seward
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Seward 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 2/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Sherman
|
Union Bank 2 |
North Platte Sr 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 14/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Lincoln SE 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 14/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 1 |
Lincoln SE 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sherman
|
PLVS 6 |
North Platte Sr 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Sherman
|
Millard South 10 |
North Platte Sr 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Millard North 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Sherman
|
U stop 5 |
North Platte Sr 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Millard South 0 |
- |
Fri |
May 31/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 3 |
Lincoln High 4 |
L (188 - 122) |
Fri |
May 31/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Lincoln High 6 |
L (188 - 123) |
Sat |
Jun 1/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 4 |
Lincoln NE 0 |
W (189 - 123) |
Sat |
Jun 1/13 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Jr |
Lincoln NE |
- |
Fri |
Jul 11/14 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 11 |
Gretna 6 |
W (190 - 123) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sherman
|
Beatrice 3 |
North Platte Sr 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Sr 6 |
Judds (Linc NE) 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 TBA |
TBA |
Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 0 |
Kearney 1 |
L (190 - 124) |
Fri |
Jul 10/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sherman
|
North Platte Jr 5 |
Omaha Central 6 |
L (190 - 125) |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sherman Field
|
North Platte Sr |
Bellevue West |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
TMP
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Great Bend 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
TMP
|
North Platte Sr 7 |
Ft Morgan 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 17/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 12 |
Lincoln Northeast 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 8/16 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Jr |
Omaha Bryan |
- |
Fri |
Jun 17/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 12 |
Lincoln High 7 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 16/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 13 |
Bellevue West 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 17/17 10:30am |
10:30am |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Waverly 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 17/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 24 |
Sidney 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Lincoln Sampson 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 15/18 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
McCook 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 15/18 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 4 |
Waverly 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Waverly
|
North Platte Sr 10 |
Ralston 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 2/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Windsor
|
North Platte Sr 5 |
Windsor 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 2/12 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Windsor
|
North Platte Sr 3 |
Windsor 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Woods Park
|
North Platte Jr 1 |
Freemont 5 |
L (190 - 126) |
Sat |
Jul 2/11 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
sherman
|
North Platte Sr 0 |
Beatrice 8 |
- |