Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Feb 13/18 6:30pm MLK- South UNAM FC 0 Team Go 0
Feb 13/18 7:00pm MLK- North Team Nova 0 Revolution 2
Feb 13/18 7:30pm MLK- South Chivas 1 Blaze 1
Feb 13/18 8:00pm MLK- North Thunder Katz 0 Velocity 2
Feb 13/18 8:30pm MLK- South The Draft 0 Barcelona 5
Feb 20/18 6:30pm MLK- South Revolution 1 Thunder Katz 1
Feb 20/18 7:00pm MLK- North Chivas 0 The Draft 0
Feb 20/18 7:30pm MLK- South Blaze 0 Team Nova 2
Feb 20/18 8:00pm MLK- North Team Go 2 Barcelona 1
Feb 20/18 8:30pm MLK- South Velocity 2 UNAM FC 1
Feb 21/18 7:00pm MLK- North Chelsea 0 No Doubt 1
Feb 21/18 7:00pm MLK- South Eclipse 3 Emanon 2
Feb 21/18 8:00pm MLK- North Riptide 2 Cobras 2
Feb 21/18 8:00pm MLK- South Las Pumas A 0 Happy Hour 1
Feb 28/18 7:00pm MLK- North Las Pumas A 1 Riptide 3
Feb 28/18 7:00pm MLK- South Cobras 1 Happy Hour 5
Feb 28/18 8:00pm MLK- North Emanon 1 No Doubt 2
Feb 28/18 8:00pm MLK- South Chelsea 0 Eclipse 0
Mar 6/18 6:30pm MLK- South Barcelona 0 Chivas 1
Mar 6/18 7:00pm MLK- North Velocity 0 Team Go 0
Mar 6/18 7:30pm MLK- South UNAM FC 0 Team Nova 1
Mar 6/18 8:00pm MLK- North Revolution 3 Blaze 1
Mar 6/18 8:30pm MLK- South Thunder Katz 3 The Draft 1
Mar 7/18 7:00pm MLK- North Eclipse 1 Las Pumas A 4
Mar 7/18 7:00pm MLK- South No Doubt 2 Cobras 0
Mar 7/18 8:00pm MLK- North Chelsea 0 Happy Hour 0
Mar 7/18 8:00pm MLK- South Riptide 6 Emanon 1
Mar 13/18 6:30pm MLK- South Blaze 0 The Draft 0
Mar 13/18 7:00pm MLK- North UNAM FC 1 Barcelona 2
Mar 13/18 7:30pm MLK- South Revolution 0 Velocity 1
Mar 13/18 8:00pm MLK- North Team Nova 0 Thunder Katz 0
Mar 13/18 8:30pm MLK- South Team Go 1 Chivas 1
Mar 14/18 7:00pm MLK- North Emanon 1 Happy Hour 4
Mar 14/18 7:00pm MLK- South Chelsea 0 Las Pumas A 7
Mar 14/18 8:00pm MLK- North Riptide 0 No Doubt 0
Mar 14/18 8:00pm MLK- South Eclipse 0 Cobras 0
Mar 20/18 6:30pm MLK- South Velocity 2 Chivas 2
Mar 20/18 7:00pm MLK- North Revolution 3 UNAM FC 0
Mar 20/18 7:30pm MLK- South Thunder Katz 1 Barcelona 1
Mar 20/18 8:00pm MLK- North Team Nova 1 The Draft 0
Mar 20/18 8:30pm MLK- South Team Go 2 Blaze 1
Mar 21/18 7:00pm MLK- North Happy Hour 3 Eclipse 1
Mar 21/18 7:00pm MLK- South Chelsea 0 Riptide 0
Mar 21/18 8:00pm MLK- North Cobras 1 Emanon 1
Mar 21/18 8:00pm MLK- South Las Pumas A 0 No Doubt 2
Mar 27/18 6:30pm MLK- South The Draft 0 Velocity 1
Mar 27/18 7:00pm MLK- North Team Go 1 Team Nova 0
Mar 27/18 7:30pm MLK- South Thunder Katz 0 UNAM FC 0
Mar 27/18 8:00pm MLK- North Chivas 1 Revolution 2
Mar 27/18 8:30pm MLK- South Barcelona 6 Blaze 1
Mar 28/18 7:00pm MLK- North Chelsea 1 Emanon 0
Mar 28/18 7:00pm MLK- South Happy Hour 1 Riptide 3
Mar 28/18 8:00pm MLK- North Las Pumas A 5 Cobras 0
Mar 28/18 8:00pm MLK- South Eclipse 0 No Doubt 1
Apr 3/18 6:30pm MLK- South Barcelona 1 Team Nova 0
Apr 3/18 7:00pm MLK- North Blaze 0 Velocity 2
Apr 3/18 7:30pm MLK- South Chivas 0 Thunder Katz 0
Apr 3/18 8:00pm MLK- North The Draft 0 UNAM FC 0
Apr 3/18 8:30pm MLK- South Team Go 2 Revolution 0
Apr 4/18 7:00pm MLK- North Cobras 1 Ecplise 2
Apr 4/18 7:00pm MLK- South No Doubt 0 Riptide 1
Apr 4/18 8:00pm MLK- North Happy Hour 2 Chelsea 1
Apr 4/18 8:00pm MLK- South Las Pumas A 9 Emanon 1
Apr 10/18 6:30pm MLK- South UNAM FC 0 Blaze 2
Apr 10/18 7:00pm MLK- North Thunder Katz 0 Team Go 1
Apr 10/18 7:30pm MLK- South Revolution 0 The Draft 0
Apr 10/18 8:00pm MLK- North Velocity 2 Barcelona 2
Apr 10/18 8:30pm MLK- South Team Nova 0 Chivas 0
Apr 11/18 7:00pm MLK- North Cobras 0 Las Pumas A 6
Apr 11/18 7:00pm MLK- South Emanon 2 Eclipse 0
Apr 11/18 8:00pm MLK- North Riptide 2 Chelsea 0
Apr 11/18 8:00pm MLK- South Happy Hour 5 No Doubt 0
Apr 17/18 6:30pm MLK- South Team Nova 0 Velocity 1
Apr 17/18 7:00pm MLK- North Blaze 0 Thunder Katz 0
Apr 17/18 7:30pm MLK- South The Draft 0 Team Go 3
Apr 17/18 8:00pm MLK- North Chivas 0 UNAM FC 2
Apr 17/18 8:30pm MLK- South Barcelona 2 Revolution 0
Apr 18/18 7:00pm MLK- North No Doubt 3 Chelsea 1
Apr 18/18 7:00pm MLK- South Riptide 0 Happy Hour 0
Apr 18/18 8:00pm MLK- North Las Pumas A 7 Eclipse 0
Apr 18/18 8:00pm MLK- South Emanon 1 Cobras 3
Apr 24/18 7:00pm MLK- North Thunder Katz 0 Barcelona 1
Apr 24/18 7:00pm MLK- South Team Nova 0 Revolution 1
Apr 24/18 8:00pm MLK- North Blaze 2 Team Go 1
Apr 24/18 8:00pm MLK- South Chivas 0 Velocity 4
Apr 25/18 7:00pm MLK- North No Doubt 1 Happy Hour 0
Apr 25/18 7:00pm MLK- South Emanon 1 Las Pumas A 10
Apr 25/18 8:00pm MLK- North Riptide 1 Eclipse 1
Apr 25/18 8:00pm MLK- South Chelsea 0 Cobras 1
May 1/18 7:00pm MLK- South Revolution 0 Barcelona 1
May 1/18 8:00pm MLK-South Blaze 0 Velocity 3
May 2/18 7:00pm MLK- South Eclipse 0 No Doubt 3
May 2/18 8:00pm MLK- South Riptide 3 Las Pumas A 2
May 8/18 7:00pm MLK- North Barcelona 2 Velocity 1
May 9/18 7:00pm MLK- North Riptide 0 No Doubt 3


News

D1/D2- GAMES ARE CANCELED TONIGHT

November 20, 2019   read more

FALL SCHEDULE IS UP

September 11, 2019   read more

NO GAMES THIS WEEK- 4TH OF JULY

July 01, 2019   read more

THE DRAFT- DIVISION 4 CHAMPIONS

June 05, 2019   read more

NOVA- DIVISION 3 CHAMPIONS

June 05, 2019   read more

LAS PUMAS- DIVISION 1/2 CHAMPIONS

May 30, 2019   read more
Recent Results
Wed Dec 4/19 8:30pm:
WINNERS OF -
SEMI-FINALS -
Wed Dec 4/19 7:30pm:
Chelsea -
Las Pumas -
Wed Dec 4/19 6:30pm:
Happy Hour -
Riptide -
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Weather
Ticker
  • All players must have player ID Cards on opening night. If not, they can be obtained at the Beach Center for $5 or on the field CASH ONLY
  • FIELD 1 IS SOUTH SIDE
  • FIELD 2 IS NORTH SIDE
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

29305