Fri
|
May 9/08 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Craig, JV & Varsity |
East 1 |
Craig 7 |
L (0 - 1) |
Fri
|
Apr 17/09 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Sheehan Park |
East 1 |
Sun Prairie 2 |
L (0 - 2) |
Fri
|
May 1/09 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Dawson Park #8 |
East 4 |
Janesville Parker 3 |
W (1 - 2) |
Fri
|
May 8/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
West 9 |
East 5 |
L (1 - 3) |
Fri
|
May 15/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Sun Prairie 9 |
East 5 |
L (1 - 4) |
Fri
|
Apr 16/10 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Sun Prairie 11 |
East 1 |
L (1 - 5) |
Fri
|
May 21/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Verona 2 |
East 0 |
L (1 - 6) |
Fri
|
May 14/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sheehan Park |
East 3 |
Sun Prairie 2 |
W (2 - 6) |
Fri
|
Jun 11/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 18/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 29/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Middleton 2 |
East 1 |
L (2 - 7) |
Fri
|
May 6/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 1 |
West 0 |
W (3 - 7) |
Fri
|
Jun 10/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 17/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 27/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East 3 |
Verona 0 |
W (4 - 7) |
Fri
|
Jun 15/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Fri
|
May 4/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Arlington Fireman's Park (North Diamond) - Poynette Jamboree |
Baraboo 0 |
East 8 |
W (5 - 7) |
Fri
|
May 17/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 4 |
Sun Prairie 12 |
L (5 - 8) |
Fri
|
Jun 7/13 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Fri
|
May 23/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
LaFollette 11 |
East 0 |
L (5 - 9) |
Fri
|
Apr 25/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Field |
East 1 |
Middleton 2 |
L (5 - 10) |
Fri
|
Apr 25/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Field |
East JV 1 |
Middleton JV 16 |
- |
Fri
|
May 23/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
LaFollette JV 20 |
East JV 7 |
- |
Fri
|
May 8/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Middleton 7 |
East 0 |
L (5 - 11) |
Fri
|
May 29/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School (Regionals) |
East 6 |
Verona 1 |
W (6 - 11) |
Fri
|
Apr 15/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Deforest High School |
East 4 |
DeForest 8 |
L (6 - 12) |
Fri
|
Apr 29/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 11 |
West 3 |
W (7 - 12) |
Fri
|
May 27/16 TBA |
TBA |
Regionals - Country View Elementary School |
East 4 |
Verona 8 |
L (7 - 13) |
Fri
|
Apr 29/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
West JV 0 |
East JV 7 |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 15/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Deforest High School |
East JV 2 |
DeForest JV 15 |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 21/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
DeForest 1 |
East 3 |
W (8 - 13) |
Fri
|
Apr 28/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
West 1 |
East 8 |
W (9 - 13) |
Fri
|
May 5/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
La Follette 2 |
East 4 |
W (10 - 13) |
Fri
|
May 19/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
East 11 |
La Follette 2 |
W (11 - 13) |
Fri
|
May 26/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School - Regionals |
East 0 |
Sun Prairie 15 |
L (11 - 14) |
Fri
|
Apr 21/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
DeForest JV |
East JV |
- |
Fri
|
May 19/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Olbrich |
East JV |
Middleton JV |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 27/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Sun Prairie 15 |
East 0 |
L (11 - 15) |
Fri
|
May 3/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 0 |
Memorial 10 |
L (11 - 16) |
Fri
|
May 17/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Centennial Park |
East 7 |
Johnson Creek 10 |
L (11 - 17) |
Fri
|
Apr 10/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
Middleton |
East |
- |
Fri
|
May 22/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
Johnson Creek |
East |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 12/20 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 30/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Middleton 18 |
East 2 |
L (11 - 18) |
Fri
|
May 14/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Beloit 14 |
East 0 |
L (11 - 19) |
Fri
|
Jun 4/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Craig 19 |
East 4 |
L (11 - 20) |
Fri
|
Apr 15/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
East 17 |
La Follette 1 |
W (12 - 20) |
Fri
|
Apr 29/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Beloit Telfer Park |
East 6 |
Beloit 7 |
L (12 - 21) |
Fri
|
Apr 15/22 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Madison College |
West 0 |
East 10 |
W (13 - 21) |
Fri
|
Jun 10/22 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
East |
- |
Fri
|
Apr 14/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Beloit Telfer Park |
East 2 |
Beloit 11 |
L (13 - 22) |
Fri
|
Apr 28/23 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Park |
East 3 |
Middleton 12 |
L (13 - 23) |
Fri
|
May 5/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Beloit 11 |
East 0 |
L (13 - 24) |
Fri
|
May 12/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Verona 18 |
East 1 |
L (13 - 25) |
Mon
|
Apr 7/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Sun Prairie, JV & Varsity |
East 0 |
Sun Prairie 3 |
L (13 - 26) |
Mon
|
May 12/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich #2 JV, #1 Varsity |
East 0 |
LaFollette 2 |
L (13 - 27) |
Mon
|
Apr 27/09 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Craig 4 |
East 2 |
L (13 - 28) |
Mon
|
Apr 12/10 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
West 2 |
East 3 |
W (14 - 28) |
Mon
|
May 17/10 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
McKee Park - Fitchburg |
East 11 |
West 4 |
W (15 - 28) |
Mon
|
Apr 11/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
West 0 |
East 19 |
W (16 - 28) |
Mon
|
May 23/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Sun Prairie 15 |
East 0 |
L (16 - 29) |
Mon
|
Apr 23/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 14 |
Memorial 0 |
W (17 - 29) |
Mon
|
Jun 4/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Mon
|
May 6/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Middleton 6 |
East 19 |
W (18 - 29) |
Mon
|
Apr 13/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Janesville Craig 2 |
East 4 |
W (19 - 29) |
Mon
|
Apr 13/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
Janesville Craig JV 11 |
East JV 1 |
- |
Mon
|
May 2/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
West 0 |
East 10 |
W (20 - 29) |
Mon
|
May 16/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Parker 3 |
East 5 |
W (21 - 29) |
Mon
|
May 2/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Sun Prairie High School |
East JV 1 |
Sun Prairie JV 11 |
- |
Mon
|
May 2/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
Sun Prairie JV 15 |
East JV 0 |
- |
Mon
|
May 16/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Parker JV 4 |
East JV 3 |
- |
Mon
|
Apr 17/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Craig 7 |
East 2 |
L (21 - 30) |
Mon
|
Apr 10/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Parker 2 |
East 12 |
W (22 - 30) |
Mon
|
May 8/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Sports Complex |
East 4 |
Janesville Craig 5 |
L (22 - 31) |
Mon
|
May 15/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Memorial 13 |
East 10 |
L (22 - 32) |
Mon
|
Apr 17/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Craig JV |
East JV |
- |
Mon
|
Apr 10/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Parker JV |
East JV |
- |
Mon
|
May 8/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Craig High School |
East JV |
Janesville Craig JV |
- |
Mon
|
May 15/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Memorial JV |
East JV |
- |
Mon
|
May 7/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 3 |
Janesville Parker 4 |
L (22 - 33) |
Mon
|
Apr 30/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Verona 10 |
East 3 |
L (22 - 34) |
Mon
|
Apr 15/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 4 |
Janesville Craig 14 |
L (22 - 35) |
Mon
|
Apr 29/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Deforest High School |
East 0 |
DeForest 18 |
L (22 - 36) |
Mon
|
May 20/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Deforest High School - Regionals |
East 3 |
Deforest 13 |
L (22 - 37) |
Mon
|
May 10/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Sun Prairie 14 |
East 0 |
L (22 - 38) |
Mon
|
May 24/21 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 14 |
West 3 |
W (23 - 38) |
Mon
|
Jun 7/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 2 |
Janesville Craig 8 |
L (23 - 39) |
Mon
|
Jun 14/21 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Park - Regionals |
Madison East 0 |
Middleton 12 |
- |
Mon
|
Apr 4/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Middleton 1 |
East 0 |
L (23 - 40) |
Mon
|
Apr 11/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Memorial 20 |
East 7 |
L (23 - 41) |
Mon
|
May 9/22 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Meister Park in Columbus |
East 0 |
Columbus 10 |
L (23 - 42) |
Mon
|
May 15/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Middleton 15 |
East 2 |
L (23 - 43) |
Mon
|
Apr 3/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
East 16 |
West 18 |
L (23 - 44) |
Mon
|
Apr 10/23 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie East High School |
East 1 |
Sun Prairie East 11 |
L (23 - 45) |
Mon
|
Apr 24/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Memorial 10 |
East 0 |
L (23 - 46) |
Sat
|
Apr 26/08 10:00am |
10:00am |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
West 1 |
East 7 |
W (24 - 46) |
Sat
|
Apr 26/08 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
West 2 |
East 5 |
W (25 - 46) |
Sat
|
May 23/09 TBA |
TBA |
Tournament |
in Verona |
Non Conference - All Day |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 19/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
May 21/11 9:00am |
9:00am |
Olbrich 3 |
Memorial 3 |
East 1 |
L (25 - 47) |
Sat
|
May 21/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
Olbrich 3 |
East 2 |
Memorial 5 |
L (25 - 48) |
Sat
|
Jun 18/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 21/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Firefighters Field |
East 3 |
Middleton 5 |
L (25 - 49) |
Sat
|
Apr 21/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Firefighters Field |
Middleton 14 |
East 13 |
L (25 - 50) |
Sat
|
Jun 16/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
May 5/12 11:15am |
11:15am |
Poynette JV Softball Diamond - Poynette Jamboree |
Union Grove 1 |
East 4 |
W (26 - 50) |
Sat
|
May 5/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Poynette Varsity Softball Diamonds - Poynette Jamboree |
Poynette 12 |
East 2 |
L (26 - 51) |
Sat
|
May 12/12 TBA |
TBA |
Poynette Jamboree JV |
East |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
May 11/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 5 |
West 0 |
W (27 - 51) |
Sat
|
Apr 20/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Krueger Park #6 |
East 2 |
Beloit 1 |
W (28 - 51) |
Sat
|
Apr 20/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Krueger Park #6 |
Beloit 5 |
East 8 |
W (29 - 51) |
Sat
|
May 18/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 2 |
Memorial 0 |
W (30 - 51) |
Sat
|
Jun 8/13 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 26/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Dawson Park |
East 16 |
Janesville Parker 0 |
W (31 - 51) |
Sat
|
Apr 26/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Dawson Park |
Janesville Parker 0 |
East 10 |
W (32 - 51) |
Sat
|
May 3/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Beloit 1 |
East 11 |
W (33 - 51) |
Sat
|
May 10/14 9:00am |
9:00am |
Raccoon Invite 2014 - Oconomowoc (YMCA Pabst Farms) |
Whitnail 10 |
East 0 |
L (33 - 52) |
Sat
|
May 3/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
East JV 2 |
Beloit JV 6 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 26/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Dawson Park |
East JV 16 |
Janesville Parker JV 1 |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 26/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Dawson Park |
Janesville Parker JV 7 |
East JV 12 |
- |
Sat
|
May 3/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Beloit JV 6 |
East JV 2 |
- |
Sat
|
May 10/14 11:00pm |
11:00pm |
Raccoon Invite 2014 - Oconomowoc (YMCA Pabst Farms) |
Badger 1 |
East 6 |
W (34 - 52) |
Sat
|
Apr 18/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Olbrich 2 |
DeForest 7 |
East 3 |
L (34 - 53) |
Sat
|
May 2/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Olbrich 2 |
Sun Prairie 0 |
East 8 |
W (35 - 53) |
Sat
|
May 2/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Olbrich 2 |
East 14 |
Sun Prairie 7 |
W (36 - 53) |
Sat
|
May 9/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
YMCA Pabst Farms (Oconomowoc) |
Waukesha North 8 |
East 0 |
L (36 - 54) |
Sat
|
Apr 18/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Olbrich 1 |
DeForest JV 20 |
East JV 18 |
- |
Sat
|
May 9/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
YMCA Pabst Farms (Oconomowoc) |
Brookfield Central 6 |
East 7 |
W (37 - 54) |
Sat
|
Apr 23/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
Sun Prairie 7 |
East 3 |
L (37 - 55) |
Sat
|
Apr 23/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 3 |
Sun Prairie 4 |
L (37 - 56) |
Sat
|
Apr 1/17 11:00am |
11:00am |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 3 |
Sun Prairie 11 |
L (37 - 57) |
Sat
|
May 6/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Firefighters Park |
Middleton 12 |
East 2 |
L (37 - 58) |
Sat
|
May 6/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Firefighters Park |
East 2 |
Middleton 11 |
L (37 - 59) |
Sat
|
May 13/17 9:00am |
9:00am |
YMCA Pabst Farms (Oconomowoc) |
Oconomowoc 3 |
East 0 |
L (37 - 60) |
Sat
|
May 13/17 10:45am |
10:45am |
YMCA Pabst Farms (Oconomowoc) |
East 2 |
Cudahy 1 |
W (38 - 60) |
Sat
|
Apr 29/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Olbrich |
Stoughton |
East JV |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 29/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Olbrich |
East JV |
Stoughton |
- |
Sat
|
Apr 21/18 9:00am |
9:00am |
MADISON AREA TECHNICAL COLLEGE |
Middleton 12 |
East 2 |
L (38 - 61) |
Sat
|
Apr 21/18 11:00am |
11:00am |
MADISON AREA TECHNICAL COLLEGE |
East 4 |
Middleton 5 |
L (38 - 62) |
Sat
|
Apr 6/19 10:00am |
10:00am |
MADISON AREA TECHNICAL COLLEGE |
West 5 |
East 4 |
L (38 - 63) |
Sat
|
May 11/19 11:00am |
11:00am |
Verona Area School District SB Diamonds |
East 0 |
Verona 10 |
L (38 - 64) |
Sat
|
May 11/19 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Verona Area School District SB Diamonds |
Verona 17 |
East 4 |
L (38 - 65) |
Sat
|
May 2/20 11:00am |
11:00am |
Olbrich 1 |
Verona |
East |
- |
Sat
|
May 2/20 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Olbrich 1 |
East |
Verona |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 13/20 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sat
|
May 22/21 11:00am |
11:00am |
Madison College |
Memorial 10 |
East 0 |
L (38 - 66) |
Sat
|
May 15/21 11:00am |
11:00am |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 14 |
West 0 |
W (39 - 66) |
Sat
|
May 22/21 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Madison College |
Memorial 3 |
East 12 |
W (40 - 66) |
Sat
|
May 14/22 11:00am |
11:00am |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 4 |
Janesville Parker 5 |
L (40 - 67) |
Sat
|
May 14/22 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
Janesville Parker 19 |
East 2 |
L (40 - 68) |
Sat
|
Jun 11/22 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
East |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 3/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Beloit, JV & Varsity |
East 3 |
Beloit 6 |
L (40 - 69) |
Thu
|
Apr 17/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
Middleton 7 |
East 6 |
L (40 - 70) |
Thu
|
May 8/08 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson, JV & Varsity |
East 0 |
Memorial 2 |
L (40 - 71) |
Thu
|
May 1/08 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
Sun Prairie 2 |
East 4 |
W (41 - 71) |
Thu
|
May 15/08 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
Parker 6 |
East 2 |
L (41 - 72) |
Thu
|
Apr 2/09 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Quisling Field #13 |
East 0 |
Middleton 9 |
L (41 - 73) |
Thu
|
Apr 9/09 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park #6 |
East 0 |
Beloit 10 |
L (41 - 74) |
Thu
|
Apr 16/09 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
McGaw Park - Fitchburg |
East 5 |
West 6 |
L (41 - 75) |
Thu
|
Apr 23/09 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 & 2 |
East 2 |
LaFollette 3 |
L (41 - 76) |
Thu
|
May 14/09 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 7 |
Memorial 4 |
W (42 - 76) |
Thu
|
May 21/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
LaFollette 2 |
East 1 |
L (42 - 77) |
Thu
|
May 27/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Dawson Park #8 |
East 1 |
Janesville Parker 2 |
L (42 - 78) |
Thu
|
Apr 22/10 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
LaFollette 3 |
East 12 |
W (43 - 78) |
Thu
|
Apr 29/10 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Parker 1 |
East 8 |
W (44 - 78) |
Thu
|
May 20/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 1 & 2 |
East 3 |
LaFollette 4 |
L (44 - 79) |
Thu
|
Jun 3/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Regionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 17/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 7/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park #6 |
East 0 |
Beloit 6 |
L (44 - 80) |
Thu
|
May 5/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Craig 10 |
East 0 |
L (44 - 81) |
Thu
|
Apr 21/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 & 2 |
East 0 |
LaFollette 3 |
L (44 - 82) |
Thu
|
May 12/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 5 |
Janesville Parker 2 |
W (45 - 82) |
Thu
|
May 19/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
LaFollette 5 |
East 0 |
L (45 - 83) |
Thu
|
May 26/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 1 |
Sun Prairie 4 |
L (45 - 84) |
Thu
|
Jun 2/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Regionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 16/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Mar 29/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Taylor Prairie Diamonds - Cottage Grove |
East 2 |
Monona Grove 3 |
L (45 - 85) |
Thu
|
Apr 12/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 1 |
Janesville Craig 12 |
L (45 - 86) |
Thu
|
Apr 26/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Beloit 9 |
East 3 |
L (45 - 87) |
Thu
|
May 3/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Verona 2 |
East 4 |
W (46 - 87) |
Thu
|
May 10/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Craig 1 |
East 3 |
W (47 - 87) |
Thu
|
May 17/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Memorial 11 |
East 0 |
L (47 - 88) |
Thu
|
May 24/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park #6 |
East 2 |
Beloit 10 |
L (47 - 89) |
Thu
|
May 31/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Regionals - Sun Prairie |
East 0 |
Sun Prairie 9 |
L (47 - 90) |
Thu
|
Jun 7/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 14/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 25/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East 2 |
Verona 12 |
L (47 - 91) |
Thu
|
May 23/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
Memorial 4 |
East 0 |
L (47 - 92) |
Thu
|
May 16/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
Janesville Parker 11 |
East 7 |
L (47 - 93) |
Thu
|
Apr 25/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
Verona 10 |
East 6 |
L (47 - 94) |
Thu
|
May 2/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 13 |
Janesville Craig 11 |
W (48 - 94) |
Thu
|
May 16/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 13 |
Janesville Parker 3 |
W (49 - 94) |
Thu
|
May 30/13 TBA |
TBA |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 6/13 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
May 1/14 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 13 |
West 3 |
W (50 - 94) |
Thu
|
Apr 10/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 3 |
Sun Prairie 13 |
L (50 - 95) |
Thu
|
May 1/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 19 |
West 0 |
W (51 - 95) |
Thu
|
May 8/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Sun Prairie 7 |
East 3 |
L (51 - 96) |
Thu
|
May 15/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 & 2 |
East 0 |
LaFollette 1 |
L (51 - 97) |
Thu
|
May 22/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Middleton 3 |
East 2 |
L (51 - 98) |
Thu
|
May 29/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 (Regionals) |
East 0 |
LaFollette 5 |
L (51 - 99) |
Thu
|
May 1/14 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East JV 27 |
West JV 1 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 10/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East JV 1 |
Sun Prairie JV 11 |
- |
Thu
|
May 1/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
West JV 1 |
East JV 2 |
- |
Thu
|
May 8/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Sun Prairie JV 15 |
East JV 6 |
- |
Thu
|
May 15/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 & 2 |
East JV 17 |
LaFollette JV 15 |
- |
Thu
|
May 22/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Middleton JV 18 |
East JV 2 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 2/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 4 |
West 3 |
W (52 - 99) |
Thu
|
Apr 16/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East 4 |
Verona 10 |
L (52 - 100) |
Thu
|
Apr 23/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
East 7 |
LaFollette 5 |
W (53 - 100) |
Thu
|
Apr 30/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
West 0 |
East 3 |
W (54 - 100) |
Thu
|
May 7/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 1 |
Janesville Craig 7 |
L (54 - 101) |
Thu
|
May 14/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Verona 8 |
East 2 |
L (54 - 102) |
Thu
|
May 21/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
LaFollette 3 |
East 4 |
W (55 - 102) |
Thu
|
Apr 16/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East JV 14 |
Verona JV 10 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 7/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 1 |
Janesville Craig 5 |
L (55 - 103) |
Thu
|
Apr 14/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Verona 13 |
East 4 |
L (55 - 104) |
Thu
|
Apr 21/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
LaFollette 0 |
East 6 |
W (56 - 104) |
Thu
|
May 5/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Craig 15 |
East 4 |
L (56 - 105) |
Thu
|
May 12/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East 2 |
Verona 7 |
L (56 - 106) |
Thu
|
May 19/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
East 16 |
LaFollette 3 |
W (57 - 106) |
Thu
|
Apr 7/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East JV 0 |
Janesville Craig JV 10 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 14/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Verona JV 6 |
East JV 3 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 21/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
LaFollette JV 9 |
East JV 4 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 28/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East JV 7 |
West JV 0 |
- |
Thu
|
May 5/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Craig JV 15 |
East JV 5 |
- |
Thu
|
May 12/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East JV 3 |
Verona JV 8 |
- |
Thu
|
May 19/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
East JV 4 |
LaFollette JV 1 |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 6/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park |
East 7 |
Beloit 13 |
L (57 - 107) |
Thu
|
May 4/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Beloit 7 |
East 4 |
L (57 - 108) |
Thu
|
May 11/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 11 |
West 1 |
W (58 - 108) |
Thu
|
Apr 6/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park |
East JV |
Beloit JV |
- |
Thu
|
May 4/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Beloit JV |
East JV |
- |
Thu
|
May 18/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
East JV |
La Follette JV |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 26/18 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
Janesville Craig 13 |
East 3 |
L (58 - 109) |
Thu
|
Apr 12/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 12 |
West 0 |
W (59 - 109) |
Thu
|
Apr 26/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 0 |
Janesville Craig 6 |
L (59 - 110) |
Thu
|
May 3/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park |
East 0 |
Beloit 1 |
L (59 - 111) |
Thu
|
May 10/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
West 1 |
East 11 |
W (60 - 111) |
Thu
|
May 17/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
LaFollette 7 |
East 6 |
L (60 - 112) |
Thu
|
Apr 18/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
MADISON AREA TECHNICAL COLLEGE |
La Follette 0 |
East 15 |
W (61 - 112) |
Thu
|
Apr 25/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 4 |
West 1 |
W (62 - 112) |
Thu
|
May 9/19 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
MADISON AREA TECHINCAL COLLEGE |
Janesville Craig 2 |
East 4 |
W (63 - 112) |
Thu
|
May 23/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
East 12 |
LaFollette 5 |
W (64 - 112) |
Thu
|
Apr 9/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Beloit |
East |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 16/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 23/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
East |
La Follette |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 30/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
West |
East |
- |
Thu
|
May 7/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park |
East |
Beloit |
- |
Thu
|
May 14/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
Janesville Craig |
East |
- |
Thu
|
May 21/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
La Follette |
East |
- |
Thu
|
May 28/20 TBA |
TBA |
Regionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 4/20 TBA |
TBA |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 11/20 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu
|
May 6/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
East 10 |
La Follette 3 |
W (65 - 112) |
Thu
|
May 20/21 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 1 |
Memorial 9 |
L (65 - 113) |
Thu
|
Jun 3/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Verona 10 |
East 0 |
L (65 - 114) |
Thu
|
Jun 10/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 0 |
Janesville Parker 10 |
L (65 - 115) |
Thu
|
Apr 21/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 3 |
Janesville Craig 13 |
L (65 - 116) |
Thu
|
Apr 28/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
La Follette 0 |
East 15 |
W (66 - 116) |
Thu
|
May 5/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Beloit 10 |
East 6 |
L (66 - 117) |
Thu
|
May 12/22 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 8 |
West 9 |
L (66 - 118) |
Thu
|
May 19/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Craig 10 |
East 8 |
L (66 - 119) |
Thu
|
May 26/22 TBA |
TBA |
Regionals |
TBA |
East |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 2/22 TBA |
TBA |
Sectionals |
TBA |
East |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 9/22 TBA |
TBA |
State |
TBA |
East |
- |
Thu
|
Apr 13/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Sun Prairie West 15 |
East 1 |
L (66 - 120) |
Thu
|
Apr 20/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Janesville Craig 11 |
East 6 |
L (66 - 121) |
Thu
|
Apr 27/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
West 9 |
East 10 |
W (67 - 121) |
Thu
|
May 4/23 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 5 |
Janesville Parker 12 |
L (67 - 122) |
Thu
|
May 11/23 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sun Prairie West High School |
East 0 |
Sun Prairie West 16 |
L (67 - 123) |
Thu
|
May 18/23 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 2 |
Memorial 5 |
L (67 - 124) |
Thu
|
May 11/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
West JV |
East JV |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 15/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
Craig 10 |
East 1 |
L (67 - 125) |
Tue
|
Apr 22/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Parker, JV & Varsity |
East 1 |
Parker 3 |
L (67 - 126) |
Tue
|
Apr 29/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
Beloit 2 |
East 1 |
L (67 - 127) |
Tue
|
May 13/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Middleton, JV & Varsity |
East 3 |
Middleton 5 |
L (67 - 128) |
Tue
|
Apr 7/09 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Parker 2 |
East 1 |
L (67 - 129) |
Tue
|
Apr 14/09 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Verona 14 |
East 2 |
L (67 - 130) |
Tue
|
Apr 28/09 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Middleton 7 |
East 2 |
L (67 - 131) |
Tue
|
May 5/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Beloit 1 |
East 0 |
L (67 - 132) |
Tue
|
May 12/09 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Verona |
East 0 |
Verona 5 |
L (67 - 133) |
Tue
|
May 19/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Dawson Park #4 |
East 4 |
Janesville Craig 6 |
L (67 - 134) |
Tue
|
May 26/09 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Regionals - Firefighters Park |
East 5 |
Middleton 6 |
L (67 - 135) |
Tue
|
May 20/08 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Waunakee |
East 7 |
Waunakee 8 |
L (67 - 136) |
Tue
|
May 4/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Krueger Park #6 |
Beloit 10 |
East 7 |
L (67 - 137) |
Tue
|
Apr 13/10 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East 0 |
Verona 10 |
L (67 - 138) |
Tue
|
Apr 20/10 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Dawson Park #4 |
East 2 |
Janesville Craig 4 |
L (67 - 139) |
Tue
|
Apr 27/10 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Firefighters Field |
East 14 |
Middleton 4 |
W (68 - 139) |
Tue
|
May 4/10 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park #6 |
East 5 |
Beloit 4 |
W (69 - 139) |
Tue
|
May 18/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Craig 8 |
East 1 |
L (69 - 140) |
Tue
|
May 25/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Middleton 5 |
East 1 |
L (69 - 141) |
Tue
|
Jun 1/10 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Regionals - DC Dade Field |
East 0 |
Tomah 7 |
L (69 - 142) |
Tue
|
Jun 8/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 12/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Verona 6 |
East 0 |
L (69 - 143) |
Tue
|
May 3/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Beloit 3 |
East 10 |
W (70 - 143) |
Tue
|
May 10/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East 1 |
Verona 10 |
L (70 - 144) |
Tue
|
May 17/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 1 |
Janesville Craig 8 |
L (70 - 145) |
Tue
|
Apr 5/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Parker 3 |
East 2 |
L (70 - 146) |
Tue
|
May 24/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Field |
East 3 |
Middleton 13 |
L (70 - 147) |
Tue
|
May 31/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Regionals - Olbrich Park |
East 0 |
LaFollette 7 |
L (70 - 148) |
Tue
|
Jun 7/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 3/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
West 3 |
East 8 |
W (71 - 148) |
Tue
|
Apr 10/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Sun Prairie 16 |
East 0 |
L (71 - 149) |
Tue
|
Apr 17/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
LaFollette 2 |
East 0 |
L (71 - 150) |
Tue
|
Apr 24/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 2 |
Janesville Parker 8 |
L (71 - 151) |
Tue
|
May 1/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 16 |
West 7 |
W (72 - 151) |
Tue
|
May 8/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 6 |
Sun Prairie 1 |
W (73 - 151) |
Tue
|
May 15/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 & 2 |
East 5 |
LaFollette 3 |
W (74 - 151) |
Tue
|
May 22/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Parker 2 |
East 3 |
W (75 - 151) |
Tue
|
May 29/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Regionals - Logan H.S. |
East 4 |
La Crosse Logan 1 |
W (76 - 151) |
Tue
|
Apr 23/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
West 1 |
East 12 |
W (77 - 151) |
Tue
|
Apr 30/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Sun Prairie 12 |
East 3 |
L (77 - 152) |
Tue
|
May 7/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
LaFollette 1 |
East 0 |
L (77 - 153) |
Tue
|
May 14/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Field |
East 3 |
Middleton 5 |
L (77 - 154) |
Tue
|
May 21/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Regionals - LaCrosse Central |
East 3 |
LaCrosse Central 8 |
L (77 - 155) |
Tue
|
May 28/13 TBA |
TBA |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 1/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Beloit College |
East 6 |
Beloit 9 |
L (77 - 156) |
Tue
|
Apr 8/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East 1 |
Verona 6 |
L (77 - 157) |
Tue
|
Apr 15/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 16 |
Janesville Craig 5 |
W (78 - 157) |
Tue
|
Apr 22/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 12 |
Memorial 10 |
W (79 - 157) |
Tue
|
May 6/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Verona 6 |
East 5 |
L (79 - 158) |
Tue
|
May 13/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Craig 1 |
East 3 |
W (80 - 158) |
Tue
|
May 20/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Memorial 1 |
East 5 |
W (81 - 158) |
Tue
|
May 27/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School (Regionals) |
Sun Prairie 3 |
East 4 |
W (82 - 158) |
Tue
|
Apr 8/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary School |
East JV 8 |
Verona JV 18 |
- |
Tue
|
May 13/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
East JV 8 |
Janesville Craig JV 10 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 22/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East JV 1 |
Memorial JV 11 |
- |
Tue
|
May 6/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Verona JV 12 |
East JV 6 |
- |
Tue
|
May 13/14 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Craig JV 5 |
East JV 3 |
- |
Tue
|
May 20/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Memorial JV 18 |
East JV 14 |
- |
Tue
|
Mar 24/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Taylor Prairie Diamonds - Cottage Grove |
East |
Monona Grove |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 7/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Park |
East 0 |
Middleton 10 |
L (82 - 159) |
Tue
|
Apr 14/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Janesville Parker 5 |
East 10 |
W (83 - 159) |
Tue
|
Apr 28/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Memorial 5 |
East 7 |
W (84 - 159) |
Tue
|
May 12/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 6 |
Janesville Parker 7 |
L (84 - 160) |
Tue
|
May 19/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park |
East 8 |
Beloit 7 |
W (85 - 160) |
Tue
|
Jun 2/15 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Shelby/Hillview Fields (Sectionals) |
East 2 |
La Crosse Central 3 |
L (85 - 161) |
Tue
|
Apr 14/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
Janesville Parker JV 0 |
East JV 10 |
- |
Tue
|
Mar 29/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 2 |
Memorial 4 |
L (85 - 162) |
Tue
|
Apr 5/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Middleton 1 |
East 12 |
W (86 - 162) |
Tue
|
Apr 12/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 19 |
Janesville Parker 5 |
W (87 - 162) |
Tue
|
Apr 19/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park |
East 3 |
Beloit 4 |
L (87 - 163) |
Tue
|
Apr 26/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Memorial 3 |
East 2 |
L (87 - 164) |
Tue
|
May 3/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Park |
East 3 |
Middleton 0 |
W (88 - 164) |
Tue
|
May 17/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Beloit 7 |
East 6 |
L (88 - 165) |
Tue
|
May 24/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Regionals - Olbrich |
LaFollette 5 |
East 6 |
W (89 - 165) |
Tue
|
Mar 29/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East JV 14 |
Memorial JV 4 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 5/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Middleton JV 17 |
East JV 0 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 12/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East JV 12 |
Janesville Parker JV 19 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 19/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Krueger Park |
East JV 12 |
Beloit JV 7 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 26/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Memorial JV 0 |
East JV 10 |
- |
Tue
|
May 3/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Park |
East JV 0 |
Middleton JV 15 |
- |
Tue
|
May 17/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Beloit JV 16 |
East JV 9 |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 11/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 10 |
Memorial 8 |
W (90 - 165) |
Tue
|
Apr 18/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary |
East 7 |
Verona 9 |
L (90 - 166) |
Tue
|
Apr 25/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Sun Prairie 18 |
East 2 |
L (90 - 167) |
Tue
|
May 2/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Sports Complex |
East 11 |
Parker 12 |
L (90 - 168) |
Tue
|
May 16/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Verona 14 |
East 3 |
L (90 - 169) |
Tue
|
Apr 25/17 4:30am |
4:30am |
Olbrich |
East JV |
Sun Prairie JV |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 11/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East JV |
Memorial JV |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 18/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary |
East JV |
Verona JV |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 25/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Olbrich |
Sun Prairie JV |
East JV |
- |
Tue
|
May 2/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East JV |
Janesville Parker JV |
- |
Tue
|
May 16/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Verona JV |
East JV |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 24/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 1 |
Sun Prairie 7 |
L (90 - 170) |
Tue
|
May 1/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Parker 6 |
East 0 |
L (90 - 171) |
Tue
|
May 8/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 2 |
Memorial 5 |
L (90 - 172) |
Tue
|
May 15/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary |
East 1 |
Verona 11 |
L (90 - 173) |
Tue
|
Apr 2/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
MADISON AREA TECHNICAL COLLEGE |
Memorial 18 |
East 5 |
L (90 - 174) |
Tue
|
Apr 9/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 0 |
Janesville Parker 8 |
L (90 - 175) |
Tue
|
Apr 16/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 1 |
Sun Prairie 9 |
L (90 - 176) |
Tue
|
Apr 23/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Middleton 14 |
East 1 |
L (90 - 177) |
Tue
|
May 7/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Janesville Parker 5 |
East 1 |
L (90 - 178) |
Tue
|
May 14/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Sun Prairie 18 |
East 3 |
L (90 - 179) |
Tue
|
Apr 7/20 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East |
Memorial |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 14/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Janesville Parker |
East |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 21/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
Sun Prairie |
East |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 28/20 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Park |
East |
Middleton |
- |
Tue
|
May 5/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 |
Memorial |
East |
- |
Tue
|
May 12/20 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Tue
|
May 19/20 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East |
Sun Prairie |
- |
Tue
|
May 26/20 TBA |
TBA |
Regionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 2/20 TBA |
TBA |
Sectionals |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 27/21 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Firefighters Park |
East 0 |
Middleton 11 |
L (90 - 180) |
Tue
|
May 11/21 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sun Prairie High School |
East 2 |
Sun Prairie 25 |
L (90 - 181) |
Tue
|
Jun 1/21 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Verona Area High School |
East 0 |
Verona 9 |
L (90 - 182) |
Tue
|
Apr 5/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
East 2 |
Sun Prairie 20 |
L (90 - 183) |
Tue
|
Apr 19/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Verona 6 |
East 0 |
L (90 - 184) |
Tue
|
Apr 26/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Firefighters Park |
East 2 |
Middleton 6 |
L (90 - 185) |
Tue
|
May 10/22 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 0 |
Memorial 5 |
L (90 - 186) |
Tue
|
May 17/22 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Verona Area High School |
East 3 |
Verona 8 |
L (90 - 187) |
Tue
|
May 24/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Gerke Field, 600 Straw St. in Tomah - Regionals |
East 0 |
Tomah 6 |
L (90 - 188) |
Tue
|
May 31/22 TBA |
TBA |
Sectionals |
TBA |
East |
- |
Tue
|
Apr 4/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
East 21 |
La Follette 4 |
W (91 - 188) |
Tue
|
Apr 18/23 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Verona Area High School |
East 1 |
Verona 12 |
L (91 - 189) |
Tue
|
Apr 25/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Sun Prairie East 8 |
East 1 |
L (91 - 190) |
Tue
|
May 2/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
La Follette 1 |
East 16 |
W (92 - 190) |
Tue
|
May 16/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
East 2 |
Janesville Craig 12 |
L (92 - 191) |
Tue
|
May 23/23 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Verona Area High School |
East 0 |
Verona 12 |
L (92 - 192) |
Wed
|
May 7/08 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
LaFollette 4 |
East 0 |
L (92 - 193) |
Wed
|
Apr 30/08 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich #3 JV, #4 Varsity |
Memorial 10 |
East 0 |
L (92 - 194) |
Wed
|
May 13/09 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
Memorial 9 |
East 8 |
L (92 - 195) |
Wed
|
May 12/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 6 |
Memorial 0 |
W (93 - 195) |
Wed
|
May 12/10 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
Memorial 2 |
East 5 |
W (94 - 195) |
Wed
|
May 8/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 3 & 4 |
Janesville Craig 6 |
East 4 |
L (94 - 196) |
Wed
|
May 15/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 1 & 2 |
East 0 |
LaFollette 2 |
L (94 - 197) |
Wed
|
Apr 1/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East 14 |
Memorial 11 |
W (95 - 197) |
Wed
|
Apr 22/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Beloit 6 |
East 9 |
W (96 - 197) |
Wed
|
May 27/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich 2 (Regionals) |
Baraboo 0 |
East 10 |
W (97 - 197) |
Wed
|
May 24/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Taylor Elementary Cottage Grove - Regionals |
East 10 |
Monona Grove 3 |
W (98 - 197) |
Wed
|
May 10/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
La Follette JV |
East JV |
- |
Wed
|
Apr 11/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
MADISON AREA TECHNICAL COLLEGE |
Beloit 10 |
East 0 |
L (98 - 198) |
Wed
|
May 16/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Olbrich |
Memorial 14 |
East 0 |
L (98 - 199) |
Wed
|
Apr 25/18 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
East 3 |
La Follette 13 |
L (98 - 200) |
Wed
|
May 23/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Country View Elementary |
East 0 |
Verona 11 |
L (98 - 201) |
Wed
|
Apr 3/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Orchid Heights |
East 1 |
Middleton 11 |
L (98 - 202) |
Wed
|
Apr 17/19 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Stateline Youth Sports Complex |
East 0 |
Beloit 13 |
L (98 - 203) |
Wed
|
May 15/19 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Olbrich 2 |
Beloit 6 |
East 1 |
L (98 - 204) |
Wed
|
Apr 15/20 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jefferson Middle School |
East |
West |
- |
Wed
|
May 5/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
La Follette 2 |
East 5 |
W (99 - 204) |
Wed
|
May 19/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
YMCA Sports Complex |
East 2 |
Beloit 3 |
L (99 - 205) |
Wed
|
May 26/21 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Olbrich |
West 3 |
East 4 |
W (100 - 205) |
Wed
|
Jun 9/21 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Janesville Parker 7 |
East 1 |
L (100 - 206) |
Wed
|
May 4/22 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Olbrich |
Sun Prairie 14 |
East 1 |
L (100 - 207) |
Wed
|
May 3/23 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Madison College |
Janesville Parker 15 |
East 2 |
L (100 - 208) |
Wed
|
Apr 12/23 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
DeForest High School |
East 3 |
DeForest 13 |
L (100 - 209) |