Date Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Apr 2/10 5:00pm Burnaby Icebreaker Okanagan 5 Chuckers 4 L (0 - 1)
Aug 6/10 9:00am Provincial Championship Victoria Jr 10 Chuckers 7 L (0 - 2)
Aug 6/10 5:15pm Provincial Championship Chuckers 3 Vancouver Mounties 4 L (0 - 3)
Jun 3/11 7:00pm Brighouse Park Cloverdale 9 Chuckers 8 L (0 - 4)
Jul 6/12 1:30pm Best of the West, Kamloops, BC Okotoks Dawgs 4 Chuckers 2 L (0 - 5)
Jul 6/12 4:00pm Best of the West, Kamloops, BC Chuckers 19 Vernon Canadians 0 W (1 - 5)
Aug 3/12 2:00pm Provincial Championships Victoria Red 5 Chuckers 15 W (2 - 5)
May 1/09 12:00pm Abbotsford Chuckers 3 Abbotsford 5 L (2 - 6)
May 1/09 3:00pm Abbotsford Chuckers 6 Abbotsford 7 L (2 - 7)
Jun 26/09 6:00pm Ridge Meadows Vancouver 5 Chuckers 3 L (2 - 8)
Aug 7/09 1:00pm Provincials Chuckers 6 Tri City 9 L (2 - 9)
Aug 7/09 4:00pm Provincials Chuckers 4 Burnaby 6 L (2 - 10)
Sep 28/12 7:00pm Aldergrove Tournament Chuckers 10 North Shore 2 2 W (3 - 10)
May 17/13 5:30pm Queen Victoria Tournament White Rock 8 Chuckers 7 L (3 - 11)
Jul 5/13 6:00pm KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic North Shore Twins Prep 1 Chuckers 2 W (4 - 11)
Aug 2/13 12:00pm Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC Abbotsford 16 Chuckers 15 L (4 - 12)
Jun 27/14 4:30pm Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament Medicine Hat 5 Chuckers 4 L (4 - 13)
Aug 1/14 3:15pm Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC Chuckers 4 Victoria Black 5 L (4 - 14)
Jul 25/14 6:00pm Pitt Meadows - Wild Card Playoff North Island 10 Chuckers 7 L (4 - 15)
Jun 26/15 9:00am Qualifying Tournament (Winskill Park, Tsawwassen) Delta 5 Chuckers 1 L (4 - 16)
Jun 26/15 3:00pm Qualifying Tournament (Winskill Park, Tsawwassen) North Island 13 Chuckers 6 L (4 - 17)
Jul 24/15 3:15pm Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) Chuckers 15 Kamloops 2 W (5 - 17)
Sep 25/15 4:45pm Best of the West, Kamloops Absolute Baseball Academy 4 Chuckers 0 L (5 - 18)
Sep 25/15 2:15pm Best of the West, Kamloops Chuckers 10 Okanagan A's 0 W (6 - 18)
Oct 16/15 6:00pm Fall Classic Chuckers 3 Van Minor 1 W (7 - 18)
Oct 16/15 8:30pm Fall Classic Chuckers 4 Delta 1 W (8 - 18)
Aug 12/05 6:00pm Provincials Abbotsford Angels 6 Red Sox 5 -
Mar 25/05 4:00pm Tamanawis Park Red Sox 13 Whalley Chiefs 2 -
Aug 11/06 2:00pm Provincials Victoria Bears 8 Red Sox 6 -
Sep 29/06 8:45pm PoCo Tournament Red Sox 2 Rutland 2 5 -
Apr 6/07 9:00am Ladner Ice-Breaker Red Sox 1 Coquitlam-Moody 4 -
Apr 6/07 4:30pm Ladner Ice-Breaker Abbotsford 5 Red Sox 8 -
Jun 1/07 6:00pm PoCo Tourney Red Sox 2 North Delta Astros 12 -
Aug 3/07 9:00am Provincials Ridge Meadows 2 Red Sox 11 -
Aug 3/07 3:00pm Provincials Red Sox 8 North Delta 12 -
May 18/07 6:00pm Ridge Wood Bat Red Sox 6 North Shore Prep Twins 3 -
Jun 8/07 5:30pm Wenatchee, WA Red Sox 2 Moses Lake Diamond Dogs 2 -
Sep 28/07 6:00pm PoCo Tourney PoCo Cardinals 4 Red Sox 10 -
Aug 1/08 2:30pm Provincials Cloverdale 3 Red Sox 5 -
Apr 8/16 3:30pm Best of the West - Kamloops Chuckers 9 NS Twins Prep 4 W (9 - 18)
May 20/16 5:45pm RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational Chuckers 12 Parkland Twins (AB) 4 W (10 - 18)
Aug 5/16 11:45am BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo Chuckers 7 Abbotsford 5 W (11 - 18)
Aug 5/16 5:15pm BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo Van Minor 15 Chuckers 1 L (11 - 19)
Jul 15/16 4:00pm Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby Burnaby 8 Chuckers 4 L (11 - 20)
Apr 8/16 12:30pm Best of the West - Kamloops Chuckers 14 SFX Baseball 1 W (12 - 20)
Apr 14/17 2:30pm Best of the West - Kamloops Chuckers Whalley Chiefs -
May 19/17 TBA RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational TBA Chuckers -
Jun 30/17 TBA Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Chuckers TBA -
Jul 28/17 TBA BC Minor Provincials - Richmond TBA Chuckers -
Apr 19/10 5:45pm Kensington Park Chuckers 2 Burnaby 4 L (12 - 21)
May 24/10 11:00am Richmond Tournament Vancouver Mounties 11 Chuckers 1 L (12 - 22)
Jul 23/12 6:00pm Hillcrest Chuckers 1 Vancouver 6 L (12 - 23)
May 20/13 9:00am Queen Victoria Tournament Chuckers 5 Burnaby 3 W (13 - 23)
May 20/13 2:30pm Queen Victoria Tournament Cloverdale 7 Chuckers 2 L (13 - 24)
May 19/14 9:00am Queen Victoria Tournament Spruce Grove 7 Chuckers 3 L (13 - 25)
Jun 30/14 9:30am Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament Chuckers 0 Saskatoon A's 8 L (13 - 26)
Jul 4/05 9:00am Sedro Woolley, WA Arlington A Legion 12 Red Sox 3 -
Sep 26/05 6:00pm Brighouse Park Coquitlam-Moody 7 Red Sox 3 -
Jul 10/06 6:00pm Town Centre Red Sox 5 Coquitlam-Moody 7 -
May 7/07 6:00pm Parkgate Park Red Sox 17 North Shore Prep Twins 6 -
Apr 23/07 6:00pm Parkgate Park Red Sox 9 North Shore Prep Twins 4 -
May 21/07 12:00pm Ridge Wood Bat Abbotsford Angels 2 Red Sox 3 -
May 19/08 9:30am Comox Wood Bat PoCo Cardinals 5 Red Sox 7 -
May 19/08 1:00pm Comox Wood Bat Vancouver Mounties 0 Red Sox 5 -
May 23/16 9:00am RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational Abbotsford 3 Chuckers 9 W (14 - 26)
Jun 27/16 6:00pm Nanaimo Park, Vancouver Chuckers 15 Van Minor 5 W (15 - 26)
Jun 20/16 6:00pm Kensington Park, Burnaby Chuckers 7 Burnaby 1 W (16 - 26)
Jul 4/16 9:00am Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Coquitlam Bantam Red 2 Chuckers 3 W (17 - 26)
May 23/16 2:15pm RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational Chuckers 0 Delta 3 L (17 - 27)
Jul 4/16 11:30am Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Chuckers 20 Okotoks Dawgs Red 7 W (18 - 27)
Oct 10/16 8:30am Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Winskill Park Chuckers North Shore Twins Red -
May 22/17 TBA RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational TBA Chuckers -
Jul 3/17 TBA Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Chuckers TBA -
Mar 27/10 9:00am Cloverdale Jamboree Cloverdale 4 Chuckers 2 L (18 - 28)
Mar 27/10 10:45am Cloverdale Jamboree Chuckers 7 North Shore 3 W (19 - 28)
Apr 3/10 5:30pm Burnaby Icebreaker Cloverdale 8 Chuckers 1 L (19 - 29)
Apr 24/10 12:00pm Brighouse Park Calgary Cubs 4 Chuckers 18 W (20 - 29)
Apr 24/10 2:00pm Brighouse Park Chuckers 13 Calgary Cubs 2 W (21 - 29)
Jun 5/10 12:20pm East Wenatchee, WA West Valley (Yakima) 7 Chuckers 4 L (21 - 30)
Jun 5/10 2:40pm East Wenatchee, WA Brooklyn BBC (Yakima) 10 Chuckers 2 L (21 - 31)
Jun 5/10 7:00pm East Wenatchee, WA Sunnyside 3 Chuckers 22 W (22 - 31)
May 22/10 10:00am Richmond Tournament Tri City 3 Chuckers 13 W (23 - 31)
May 22/10 3:00pm Richmond Tournament Vancouver Rockies 4 Chuckers 5 W (24 - 31)
Apr 10/10 12:00pm McArthur Island Chuckers 13 Kamloops 4 W (25 - 31)
Apr 10/10 3:00pm McArthur Island Chuckers 17 Kamloops 3 W (26 - 31)
Apr 17/10 12:00pm WRSS Athletic Park Victoria Jr 0 Chuckers 1 W (27 - 31)
May 15/10 12:00pm Town Centre Chuckers 5 Tri City 9 L (27 - 32)
May 15/10 3:00pm Town Centre Chuckers 6 Tri City 7 L (27 - 33)
May 29/10 12:00pm Chemanius Chuckers 6 Mid Island 3 W (28 - 33)
May 29/10 3:00pm Chemanius Chuckers 11 Mid Island 2 W (29 - 33)
Jun 12/10 1:00pm Brighouse Park Okanagan 1 Chuckers 12 W (30 - 33)
Jun 19/10 12:00pm Townline Chuckers 5 Abbotsford 4 W (31 - 33)
Jun 19/10 3:00pm Townline Chuckers 6 Abbotsford 4 W (32 - 33)
Jun 26/10 4:00pm Bird Field Victoria Sr 10 Chuckers 2 L (32 - 34)
Jul 31/10 12:00pm Carnarvon Park Chuckers 6 Victoria Sr 4 W (33 - 34)
Jul 31/10 3:00pm Carnarvon Park Victoria Sr 16 Chuckers 4 L (33 - 35)
Jul 10/10 11:00am Lynden, WA Chuckers 24 Nooksack 4 W (34 - 35)
Jul 10/10 1:15pm Lynden, WA Chuckers 10 Bothell BBC 0 W (35 - 35)
May 1/10 12:00pm Brighouse Park North Shore 2 Chuckers 3 W (36 - 35)
May 1/10 2:30pm Brighouse Park North Shore 2 Chuckers 7 W (37 - 35)
Aug 7/10 1:00pm Provincial Championship Chuckers 4 Victoria Sr 6 L (37 - 36)
Oct 2/10 12:00pm Blundell Coquitlam 1 Chuckers 22 W (38 - 36)
Sep 25/10 11:00am Blundell Coquitlam 2 0 Chuckers 7 W (39 - 36)
Sep 25/10 2:00pm Blundell Coquitlam 2 6 Chuckers 16 W (40 - 36)
Oct 16/10 11:00am Blundell Surrey-Canadian 1 Chuckers 12 W (41 - 36)
Oct 16/10 2:00pm Blundell Surrey-Canadian 6 Chuckers 8 W (42 - 36)
Jun 11/11 9:00am Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA NW Rebels 5 Chuckers 2 L (42 - 37)
Jun 11/11 3:45pm Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA Chuckers 8 NW Warriors 7 W (43 - 37)
Jul 9/11 11:15am Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA Chuckers 14 Neer Plumbing 2 W (44 - 37)
Jul 9/11 1:30pm Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA Independents (BC) 7 Chuckers 20 W (45 - 37)
May 21/11 1:00pm Richmond Tournament Chuckers 3 Cloverdale 10 L (45 - 38)
Apr 9/11 12:00pm Townline Chuckers 2 Abbotsford 5 L (45 - 39)
Apr 9/11 2:45pm Townline Chuckers 11 Abbotsford 2 W (46 - 39)
Apr 23/11 1:00pm Chemainus Chuckers 11 Cowichan 7 W (47 - 39)
Apr 23/11 3:45pm Chemainus Cowichan 9 Chuckers 7 L (47 - 40)
Apr 30/11 1:00pm Bird Field Chuckers 2 Tri City 12 L (47 - 41)
May 14/11 1:00pm Brighouse Park Tri City 9 Chuckers 4 L (47 - 42)
May 14/11 3:45pm Brighouse Park Tri City 3 Chuckers 8 W (48 - 42)
May 28/11 1:00pm McArthur Island Chuckers 10 Kamloops 1 W (49 - 42)
May 28/11 3:45pm McArthur Island Chuckers 20 Kamloops 7 W (50 - 42)
Jun 25/11 1:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria SR 18 Chuckers 3 L (50 - 43)
Jul 30/11 10:00am Cloverdale BP Chuckers 0 Abbotsford 7 L (50 - 44)
Sep 10/11 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park Chuckers 9 Newton 2 W (51 - 44)
Sep 10/11 2:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park Chuckers 0 Cloverdale White 9 L (51 - 45)
Sep 17/11 12:00pm Blundell Vancouver Minor 2 Chuckers 5 W (52 - 45)
Sep 17/11 2:30pm Blundell Vancouver Minor 2 Chuckers 10 W (53 - 45)
Sep 24/11 1:00pm Bird Field Chuckers 11 Rutland 5 W (54 - 45)
Sep 24/11 5:30pm Bird Field Cloverdale 4 Chuckers 3 L (54 - 46)
Mar 31/12 9:00am Cloverdale Jamboree Chuckers 0 Cloverdale Black 9 L (54 - 47)
May 19/12 12:00pm Queen Victoria Tournament Ridge Meadows 3 Chuckers 4 W (55 - 47)
Jul 7/12 2:30pm Best of the West, Kamloops, BC Kamloops Riverdogs 2 Chuckers 5 W (56 - 47)
Aug 4/12 9:00am Provincial Championships Chuckers 9 Cloverdale Red 1 W (57 - 47)
Aug 4/12 3:00pm Provincial Championships Vancouver 8 Chuckers 0 L (57 - 48)
Mar 17/12 12:00pm Hammond Chuckers 5 Ridge Meadows 9 L (57 - 49)
Jul 14/12 9:00am Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA Cascade Crush 6 Chuckers 2 L (57 - 50)
Jul 14/12 1:30pm Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA Legends Baseball 4 Chuckers 12 W (58 - 50)
Apr 21/12 12:00pm Townline Chuckers 3 Abbotsford 13 L (58 - 51)
Apr 21/12 3:00pm Townline Cowichan Valley 1 Chuckers 12 W (59 - 51)
Apr 28/12 12:00pm Blundell Kamloops 6 Chuckers 7 W (60 - 51)
Apr 28/12 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers 8 Kamloops 4 W (61 - 51)
May 5/12 1:00pm Carnarvon Chuckers 3 Victoria Red 6 L (61 - 52)
May 5/12 4:00pm Carnarvon Victoria Red 10 Chuckers 3 L (61 - 53)
May 12/12 12:00pm SSAP Chuckers 3 White Rock 7 L (61 - 54)
May 12/12 3:00pm SSAP North Island 2 Chuckers 14 W (62 - 54)
May 26/12 12:00pm Blundell Cloverdale Red 4 Chuckers 8 W (63 - 54)
May 26/12 3:00pm Blundell Cloverdale Red 9 Chuckers 8 L (63 - 55)
Jun 2/12 12:00pm Blundell Vancouver 9 Chuckers 4 L (63 - 56)
Jun 2/12 3:00pm Blundell Vancouver 9 Chuckers 8 L (63 - 57)
Jun 9/12 12:00pm Blundell Kamloops 3 Chuckers 9 W (64 - 57)
Jun 9/12 6:00pm Blundell Victoria Red 4 Chuckers 2 L (64 - 58)
Jun 23/12 1:00pm Comox Chuckers 11 North Island 3 W (65 - 58)
Jun 23/12 4:00pm Comox Chuckers 12 North Island 1 W (66 - 58)
May 30/09 1:00pm Ridge Meadows Chuckers 15 Ridge Meadows 5 W (67 - 58)
Jun 20/09 12:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 8 Chuckers 0 L (67 - 59)
Jun 27/09 12:00pm Ridge Meadows Tri City 6 Chuckers 10 W (68 - 59)
Jun 27/09 3:00pm Ridge Meadows Chuckers 4 Burnaby 5 L (68 - 60)
Jul 11/09 1:00pm Victoria Victoria Vipers 6 Chuckers 0 L (68 - 61)
Jul 11/09 4:00pm Victoria Chuckers 1 Victoria Vipers 13 L (68 - 62)
Jul 18/09 11:00am Brighouse Park Tri City 3 Chuckers 2 L (68 - 63)
Jul 18/09 2:00pm Brighouse Park Tri City 8 Chuckers 9 W (69 - 63)
Aug 8/09 11:00am Provincials Chuckers 8 Abbotsford 13 L (69 - 64)
Sep 29/12 10:15am Aldergrove Tournament Chuckers 10 Vancouver Mounties 1 W (70 - 64)
Sep 29/12 2:45pm Aldergrove Tournament Chuckers 6 Aldergrove Red 3 W (71 - 64)
Sep 15/12 10:00am Blundell White Rock Tritons 0 Chuckers 16 W (72 - 64)
Sep 15/12 1:00pm Blundell Chuckers 9 White Rock Tritons 6 W (73 - 64)
Sep 22/12 10:00am Blundell Langley Blaze 6 Chuckers 3 L (73 - 65)
Sep 22/12 1:00pm Blundell Langley Blaze 2 Chuckers 9 W (74 - 65)
May 18/13 11:45am Queen Victoria Tournament Chuckers 11 Okanagan 0 W (75 - 65)
Mar 9/13 12:00pm Ron McLean Park Chuckers 18 Burnaby 7 W (76 - 65)
Mar 23/13 12:00pm WRSS Athletic Park Chuckers 14 White Rock 3 W (77 - 65)
Jul 6/13 12:45pm KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic Coquitlam A's 1 Chuckers 19 W (78 - 65)
Jun 22/13 1:30pm USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA Chuckers 6 NW Blaze 15U 2 W (79 - 65)
Jun 22/13 6:00pm USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA West Hills Vipers 15U 4 Chuckers 6 W (80 - 65)
May 11/13 12:00pm Blundell Vancouver 7 Chuckers 3 L (80 - 66)
Apr 6/13 11:00am Blundell Victoria Red 4 Chuckers 5 W (81 - 66)
Apr 6/13 1:30pm Blundell Victoria Red 3 Chuckers 4 W (82 - 66)
Jul 20/13 4:00pm Rotary Park Victoria Black 2 Chuckers 8 W (83 - 66)
May 25/13 12:00pm Blundell Cloverdale 0 Chuckers 10 W (84 - 66)
May 25/13 3:00pm Blundell Cloverdale 4 Chuckers 2 L (84 - 67)
Apr 20/13 12:00pm Aldergrove Chuckers 8 Aldergrove 2 W (85 - 67)
Apr 20/13 3:00pm Aldergrove Chuckers 6 Aldergrove 5 W (86 - 67)
May 4/13 2:00pm MacArthur Island Chuckers 12 Kamloops 3 W (87 - 67)
May 11/13 3:00pm Blundell Vancouver 4 Chuckers 2 L (87 - 68)
Jun 8/13 1:00pm Blundell North Island 0 Chuckers 10 W (88 - 68)
Jun 15/13 12:00pm Blundell Okanagan 6 Chuckers 9 W (89 - 68)
Jul 13/13 12:00pm Robins Park Chuckers 16 Nanaimo 3 W (90 - 68)
Jul 20/13 1:00pm Rotary Park Chuckers 9 Victoria Red 5 W (91 - 68)
Aug 3/13 1:00pm Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC Vancouver 1 Chuckers 23 W (92 - 68)
Jul 6/13 3:30pm KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic Aldergrove Dodgers 1 Chuckers 3 W (93 - 68)
Sep 14/13 10:00am Blundell White Rock 7 Chuckers 8 W (94 - 68)
Sep 14/13 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers 3 Okanagan 8 L (94 - 69)
Oct 5/13 10:00am Burnaby Chuckers 8 Burnaby 3 W (95 - 69)
Oct 5/13 1:00pm Burnaby Burnaby 9 Chuckers 10 W (96 - 69)
Oct 12/13 11:00am Blundell Vancouver Cannons 3 Chuckers 7 W (97 - 69)
Oct 12/13 2:00pm Blundell Vancouver Cannons 8 Chuckers 12 W (98 - 69)
Jun 7/14 12:00pm Cloverdale Chuckers 0 Cloverdale 9 L (98 - 70)
Apr 5/14 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Chuckers 14 Ridge Meadows 0 W (99 - 70)
Apr 12/14 12:00pm Blundell North Island 2 Chuckers 12 W (100 - 70)
Apr 12/14 3:00pm Blundell North Island 1 Chuckers 3 W (101 - 70)
Apr 19/14 12:00pm Edith Gay Chuckers 5 Okanagan 1 W (102 - 70)
Apr 19/14 3:00pm Edith Gay Okanagan 0 Chuckers 1 W (103 - 70)
Jul 12/14 11:00am Blundell Abbotsford 8 Chuckers 6 L (103 - 71)
Jul 12/14 2:00pm Blundell Chuckers 8 Abbotsford 4 W (104 - 71)
Apr 26/14 12:00pm Carnarvon Park Chuckers 3 Victoria Black 4 L (104 - 72)
Apr 26/14 3:00pm Carnarvon Park Chuckers 1 Victoria Black 9 L (104 - 73)
May 3/14 12:00pm Blundell Ridge Meadows 0 Chuckers 9 W (105 - 73)
May 10/14 12:00pm SSAP Chuckers 10 White Rock 8 W (106 - 73)
May 24/14 12:00pm Blundell Victoria Black 5 Chuckers 4 L (106 - 74)
May 24/14 3:00pm Blundell Victoria Black 11 Chuckers 7 L (106 - 75)
Jul 5/14 1:00pm Bill Moore Chuckers 12 North Island 3 W (107 - 75)
Jul 5/14 4:00pm Bill Moore Chuckers 13 North Island 12 W (108 - 75)
May 17/14 11:45am Queen Victoria Tournament Chuckers 8 Spruce Grove 6 W (109 - 75)
Jun 28/14 9:30am Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament Chuckers 9 Regina Jr. LL 6 W (110 - 75)
Jun 28/14 5:00pm Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament Chuckers 11 Saskatoon Cardinals 3 W (111 - 75)
Aug 2/14 9:15am Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC Vancouver Minor 8 Chuckers 7 L (111 - 76)
Aug 2/14 3:15pm Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC Okanagan 12 Chuckers 2 L (111 - 77)
Jul 26/14 TBA Pitt Meadows - Wild Card Playoff Vancouver Community 3 Chuckers 5 W (112 - 77)
Sep 20/14 10:00am Blundell White Rock 3 Chuckers 3 T (112 - 77 - 1)
Sep 20/14 12:30pm Blundell White Rock 4 Chuckers 8 W (113 - 77 - 1)
Oct 4/14 10:00am Blundell North Delta Blue Jays 7 Chuckers 11 W (114 - 77 - 1)
Oct 4/14 12:30pm Blundell Hastings Jrs 3 Chuckers 1 L (114 - 78 - 1)
Sep 27/14 10:00am Blundell Burnaby 3 Chuckers 7 W (115 - 78 - 1)
Sep 27/14 1:00pm Blundell Burnaby 3 Chuckers 5 W (116 - 78 - 1)
Apr 11/15 12:00pm Carnarvon Park Chuckers 12 Victoria Red 4 W (117 - 78 - 1)
Apr 11/15 3:00pm Carnarvon Park Victoria Red 5 Chuckers 15 W (118 - 78 - 1)
Apr 18/15 12:00pm Blundell Vernon 1 Chuckers 11 W (119 - 78 - 1)
Apr 18/15 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers 8 Vernon 6 W (120 - 78 - 1)
Jul 18/15 12:00pm Robins Park Chuckers 6 Nanaimo 2 W (121 - 78 - 1)
Jul 18/15 3:00pm Robins Park Nanaimo 6 Chuckers 2 L (121 - 79 - 1)
Apr 25/15 12:00pm Carnarvon Park Chuckers 2 Victoria Black 7 L (121 - 80 - 1)
Apr 25/15 3:00pm Carnarvon Park Victoria Black 4 Chuckers 5 W (122 - 80 - 1)
May 16/15 11:45am Queen Victoria Tournament Spruce Grove 3 Chuckers 2 L (122 - 81 - 1)
Jun 6/15 12:00pm Blundell Kamloops 0 Chuckers 7 W (123 - 81 - 1)
Jun 6/15 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers 9 Kamloops 2 W (124 - 81 - 1)
Jun 20/15 12:00pm Blundell Tri-City 15 Chuckers 4 L (124 - 82 - 1)
Jun 27/15 12:00pm Qualifying Tournament (Cromie Park, Ladner) Chuckers 7 Cloverdale 11 L (124 - 83 - 1)
Jul 25/15 12:15pm Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) Vancouver 9 Chuckers 7 L (124 - 84 - 1)
Jul 25/15 3:00pm Wild Card Tournament (Aldergrove) Cowichan Valley 13 Chuckers 4 L (124 - 85 - 1)
Jul 11/15 2:30pm USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA Chuckers 4 NW Blaze 5 L (124 - 86 - 1)
Jul 11/15 4:45pm USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA Chuckers 8 The Crew (Vancouver, WA) 9 L (124 - 87 - 1)
Oct 17/15 10:00am Fall Classic White Rock 5 Chuckers 2 L (124 - 88 - 1)
Oct 17/15 1:00pm Fall Classic Delta 3 Chuckers 10 W (125 - 88 - 1)
Sep 26/15 11:45am Best of the West, Kamloops Chuckers 7 Okotoks Dawgs White 5 W (126 - 88 - 1)
Sep 12/15 10:00am Blundell Vancouver 0 Chuckers 10 W (127 - 88 - 1)
Sep 12/15 1:00pm Blundell Vancouver 15 Chuckers 14 L (127 - 89 - 1)
Mar 12/05 3:00pm Blaze Jamboree Red Sox 9 Puyallup Avalanche 4 -
Mar 12/05 5:00pm Blaze Jamboree Red Sox 9 Issaquah BBC 6 -
Apr 23/05 12:00pm Unwin Park Red Sox 4 Newton 14 -
Apr 23/05 3:00pm Unwin Park Red Sox 3 Newton 14 -
Apr 30/05 10:00am Brighouse Park PoCo 6 Red Sox 3 -
Apr 30/05 1:00pm Brighouse Park PoCo 0 Red Sox 5 -
May 7/05 10:00am Brighouse Park Coquitlam-Moody 8 Red Sox 1 -
May 7/05 1:00pm Brighouse Park Coquitlam-Moody 12 Red Sox 2 -
May 14/05 12:00pm Kelowna Red Sox 3 Kelowna 3 -
May 14/05 3:00pm Kelowna Red Sox 5 Kelowna 7 -
May 28/05 10:00am Brighouse Park Abbotsford 11 Red Sox 1 -
May 28/05 1:00pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 7 Red Sox 9 -
Jun 4/05 1:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria 14 Red Sox 1 -
Jun 4/05 4:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria 4 Red Sox 6 -
Jun 18/05 1:00pm Brighouse Park Comox 7 Red Sox 3 -
Jun 18/05 4:00pm Brighouse Park Comox 9 Red Sox 3 -
Jun 25/05 10:00am Brighouse Park Newton 11 Red Sox 5 -
Jun 25/05 1:00pm Brighouse Park Newton 8 Red Sox 3 -
Jul 23/05 12:00pm Thompson Park Red Sox 5 PoCo 13 -
Jul 23/05 3:00pm Thompson Park Red Sox 2 PoCo 6 -
Aug 13/05 12:00pm Provincials Victoria Bears 12 Red Sox 1 -
Aug 13/05 3:00pm Provincials Red Sox 3 Vancouver Braves 4 -
Jun 11/05 10:00am Semiahmoo Classic Woodinville BBC 8 Red Sox 7 -
Jun 11/05 12:45pm Semiahmoo Classic Red Sox 1 Maltby Vipers 9 -
Jul 2/05 3:00pm Sedro Woolley, WA Richland, WA 6 Red Sox 3 -
Jul 2/05 6:00pm Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley Babe Ruth 2 Red Sox 6 -
Jul 30/05 9:00am Lynden, WA Red Sox 9 Marysville BBC 9 -
Jul 30/05 1:30pm Lynden, WA Red Sox 2 Seattle Stars Blue 10 -
Oct 1/05 1:15pm Blaine, WA Red Sox 1 NW Stars 11 -
Oct 1/05 10:30am Blaine, WA Bellevue 0 Red Sox 8 -
Sep 10/05 11:00am Brighouse Park Aldergrove 2 Red Sox 6 -
Sep 10/05 1:30pm Brighouse Park Aldergrove 8 Red Sox 11 -
Sep 17/05 12:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby Minor 0 Red Sox 6 -
Sep 17/05 2:30pm Brighouse Park Burnaby Minor 10 Red Sox 9 -
Sep 24/05 11:00am Brighouse Park Whalley 2 Red Sox 4 -
Sep 24/05 1:30pm Brighouse Park Whalley 5 Red Sox 2 -
Aug 12/06 11:15am Provincials Ridge Meadows 1 Red Sox 9 -
Aug 12/06 5:30pm Provincials Red Sox 6 Ladner 7 -
Mar 25/06 10:00am Parkgate Park Red Sox 12 North Shore Twins 13 -
Mar 25/06 1:00pm Parkgate Park Red Sox 14 North Shore Twins 5 -
May 20/06 9:00am Ladner Tournament Red Sox 6 Victoria 8 -
Jul 8/06 9:00am Blaine, WA Red Sox 2 Maltby Olympics 10 -
Jul 8/06 2:45pm Blaine, WA Seattle Stars 13 Red Sox 6 -
May 20/06 6:00pm Ladner Tournament Ladner 9 Red Sox 16 -
Apr 22/06 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Red Sox 5 Ridge Meadows 3 -
May 27/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Coquitlam-Moody 14 Red Sox 2 -
Jun 3/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria 7 Red Sox 1 -
Jun 3/06 4:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria 10 Red Sox 3 -
Jun 10/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 3 Red Sox 10 -
Jun 17/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 7 Red Sox 8 -
Jun 17/06 4:00pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 6 Red Sox 6 -
Jun 24/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Red Sox 5 Ridge Meadows 6 -
Jul 22/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Rutland 10 Red Sox 2 -
Jul 22/06 4:00pm Brighouse Park Rutland 4 Red Sox 6 -
Aug 5/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Port Coquitlam 9 Red Sox 10 -
Jul 15/06 12:00pm Rotary Park Red Sox 0 Abbotsford 10 -
Jul 15/06 3:00pm Rotary Park Red Sox 11 Abbotsford 4 -
Apr 15/06 2:00pm Bird Field Red Sox 5 Port Coquitlam 3 -
May 13/06 1:00pm Ambleside Park Red Sox 12 North Shore Twins 4 -
May 13/06 4:00pm Ambleside Park Red Sox 12 North Shore Twins 6 -
Jun 24/06 10:00am Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 1 Red Sox 2 -
Sep 16/06 11:00am Brighouse Park Ladner 8 Red Sox 10 -
Sep 16/06 1:30pm Brighouse Park Ladner 9 Red Sox 8 -
Sep 23/06 1:00pm Lynden, WA Red Sox 8 Monroe 1 -
Sep 23/06 3:15pm Lynden, WA Red Sox 8 Moses Lake 4 -
Sep 30/06 11:45am PoCo Tournament Red Sox 3 Coquitlam-Moody 11 -
Sep 30/06 5:15pm PoCo Tournament Red Sox 15 North Delta 8 -
Apr 7/07 2:00pm Ladner Ice-Breaker Vancouver 0 Red Sox 3 -
Jun 16/07 12:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria Vipers 2 Red Sox 3 -
May 12/07 12:00pm Carnarvon Park Red Sox 12 Victoria Bears 0 -
May 26/07 12:00pm Edith Gay Red Sox 2 Rutland 4 -
Jun 23/07 12:00pm Brighouse Park WRSS All-Stars 0 Red Sox 9 -
Jul 7/07 9:00am Bonsor Park Red Sox 4 Ridge Meadows 0 -
Jul 28/07 3:30pm Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 11 Red Sox 12 -
Jul 28/07 1:00pm Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 6 Red Sox 9 -
Jun 2/07 12:00pm PoCo Tourney Red Sox 9 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 2 -
Jun 2/07 8:30pm PoCo Tourney Red Sox 7 PoCo Cardinals 1 -
Aug 4/07 12:00pm Provincials Red Sox 3 Abbotsford 4 -
Jun 16/07 3:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria Vipers 3 Red Sox 4 -
Apr 28/07 12:00pm Rotary Park Red Sox 3 Abbotsford 3 -
Apr 28/07 3:00pm Rotary Park Abbotsford 1 Red Sox 6 -
May 12/07 3:00pm Carnarvon Park Red Sox 7 Victoria Bears 4 -
May 26/07 3:00pm Edith Gay Red Sox 12 Rutland 8 -
May 19/07 11:30am Ridge Wood Bat North Delta Astros 3 Red Sox 5 -
May 19/07 6:00pm Ridge Wood Bat Red Sox 3 Abbotsford Angels 9 -
Jun 9/07 8:00am Wenatchee, WA Kennewick Crushers 7 Red Sox 8 -
Jun 9/07 4:30pm Wenatchee, WA Maple Valley Black Sox 4 Red Sox 11 -
Jun 23/07 3:00pm Brighouse Park WRSS All-Stars 2 Red Sox 6 -
Sep 8/07 11:00am Brighouse Park Cloverdale 7 Red Sox 8 -
Sep 8/07 1:00pm Brighouse Park Cloverdale 6 Red Sox 3 -
Sep 22/07 1:00pm Whalley North Shore Twins 2 Red Sox 13 -
Sep 22/07 4:00pm Whalley Red Sox 15 Whalley 2 0 -
Oct 13/07 9:00am Whalley Tourney Red Sox 14 White Rock 3 -
Oct 13/07 12:00pm Whalley Tourney Whalley I 0 Red Sox 11 -
Sep 29/07 11:30am PoCo Tourney Cloverdale 4 Red Sox 9 -
Sep 15/07 11:30am Brighouse Bellingham Bash 0 Red Sox 9 -
Sep 15/07 1:30pm Brighouse Bellingham Bash 6 Red Sox 7 -
Aug 2/08 9:00am Provincials Red Sox 31 North Island 2 -
May 17/08 12:00pm Comox Wood Bat Mid Island Mustangs 1 Red Sox 11 -
May 17/08 6:00pm Comox Wood Bat Red Sox 11 Central Island Cutters 5 -
May 31/08 10:00am Nestergard PoCo Red Sox 7 Victoria Vipers 1 -
May 31/08 4:30pm Nestergard PoCo Ladner 1 Red Sox 11 -
Jul 19/08 9:00am Lynden, WA South Sound Nationals 2 Red Sox 10 -
Jul 19/08 6:00pm Lynden, WA Red Sox 11 Seattle Shockwave 2 -
Mar 22/08 11:00am Parkgate Park Red Sox 12 North Shore Twins Prep 1 -
Mar 22/08 2:00pm Parkgate Park Red Sox 13 North Shore Twins Prep 0 -
Mar 29/08 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Red Sox 9 Ridge Meadows 0 -
Apr 19/08 12:00pm Rotary Park Red Sox 5 Abbotsford 6 -
Apr 19/08 2:30pm Rotary Park Abbotsford 3 Red Sox 8 -
May 3/08 2:00pm Nanaimo Red Sox 15 Central Island 4 -
May 3/08 4:30pm Nanaimo Central Island 3 Red Sox 6 -
Jun 7/08 12:00pm Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 2 Red Sox 3 -
Jun 7/08 2:30pm Brighouse Park Red Sox 11 Ridge Meadows 1 -
Jun 14/08 12:00pm Kensignton Park Red Sox 10 Burnaby 2 -
Jun 14/08 2:30pm Kensington Park Red Sox 10 Burnaby 0 -
Jul 5/08 1:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria 0 Red Sox 3 -
Jul 5/08 3:30pm Brighouse Park Red Sox 8 Victoria 4 -
May 10/08 4:00pm Ambelside Park Red Sox 16 Cypress Park Monarchs 1 -
Oct 3/15 10:00am Blundell Abbotsford 7 Chuckers 7 T (127 - 89 - 2)
Oct 3/15 1:00pm Blundell Abbotsford 10 Chuckers 0 L (127 - 90 - 2)
Apr 9/16 11:30am Best of the West - Kamloops Chuckers 15 Okanagan Bantam Athletics 1 W (128 - 90 - 2)
May 21/16 2:15pm RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational Burnaby 2 Chuckers 11 W (129 - 90 - 2)
Aug 6/16 9:00am BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo Tri City 7 Chuckers 12 W (130 - 90 - 2)
Mar 26/16 11:00am Blundell (EX) Burnaby 1 Chuckers 4 W (131 - 90 - 2)
Apr 2/16 10:00am Blundell (EX) Vancouver Minor 7 Chuckers 10 W (132 - 90 - 2)
Apr 30/16 1:00pm Carnarvon Park, Victoria Chuckers 16 Victoria Red 2 W (133 - 90 - 2)
Apr 30/16 3:30pm Carnarvon Park, Victoria Victoria Red 1 Chuckers 11 W (134 - 90 - 2)
May 7/16 11:00am Blundell Chilliwack 3 Chuckers 7 W (135 - 90 - 2)
May 7/16 2:00pm Blundell Chuckers 14 Chilliwack 1 W (136 - 90 - 2)
Jun 4/16 12:00pm Blundell Kamloops 6 Chuckers 9 W (137 - 90 - 2)
Jun 4/16 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers 16 Kamloops 6 W (138 - 90 - 2)
Jun 11/16 1:00pm Bill Moore Park, Courtenay Chuckers 6 North Island 10 L (138 - 91 - 2)
Jun 11/16 4:00pm Bill Moore Park, Courtenay North Island 6 Chuckers 4 L (138 - 92 - 2)
Jun 25/16 11:30am Robins Park, Nanaimo Chuckers 17 Nanaimo 7 W (139 - 92 - 2)
Jun 25/16 2:00pm Robins Park, Nanaimo Nanaimo 4 Chuckers 3 L (139 - 93 - 2)
Jul 16/16 2:30pm Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby Chuckers 17 Cowichan Valley 1 W (140 - 93 - 2)
Jul 2/16 10:00am Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Chuckers 5 Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 T (140 - 93 - 3)
Jul 2/16 12:30pm Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Chuckers 7 Calgary Bandits 4 W (141 - 93 - 3)
Apr 16/16 11:00am Blundell (EX) Langley Blaze Prep 3 Chuckers 8 W (142 - 93 - 3)
Mar 19/16 10:00am Blundell (EX) Vancouver Community 7 Chuckers 11 W (143 - 93 - 3)
Mar 26/16 1:00pm Blundell (EX) Burnaby 2 Chuckers 7 W (144 - 93 - 3)
Sep 10/16 10:00am UBC Chuckers 3 Vancouver Community 5 L (144 - 94 - 3)
Sep 24/16 10:00am Blundell Vancouver Community 0 Chuckers 8 W (145 - 94 - 3)
Sep 24/16 1:00pm Blundell Vancouver Community 9 Chuckers 5 L (145 - 95 - 3)
Oct 8/16 11:30am Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Cromie Park Chuckers Whalley Chiefs -
Oct 8/16 1:30pm Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Cromie Park Chuckers Delta Tigers -
Apr 15/17 TBA Best of the West - Kamloops Chuckers TBA -
May 13/17 12:00pm Cloverdale Chuckers Cloverdale -
May 13/17 3:00pm Cloverdale Cloverdale Chuckers -
Apr 22/17 12:00pm Blundell Victoria Red Chuckers -
Apr 22/17 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers Victoria Red -
Apr 29/17 10:00am Blundell West Coast Chuckers -
Apr 29/17 1:00pm Blundell Chuckers West Coast -
May 6/17 10:00am Abbotsford Chuckers Abbotsford -
May 6/17 1:00pm Abbotsford Abbotsford Chuckers -
Jul 8/17 12:00pm Blundell Nanaimo Chuckers -
Jul 8/17 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers Nanaimo -
May 20/17 TBA RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational TBA Chuckers -
Jul 1/17 TBA Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Chuckers TBA -
Jul 29/17 TBA BC Minor Provincials - Richmond TBA Chuckers -
Apr 1/17 11:00am Blundell Vancouver Chuckers -
Apr 4/10 2:15pm Burnaby Icebreaker Chuckers 10 Burnaby 11 L (145 - 96 - 3)
Apr 4/10 8:30am Burnaby Icebreaker Chuckers 8 White Rock 3 W (146 - 96 - 3)
May 23/10 10:00am Richmond Tournament North Shore 1 Chuckers 6 W (147 - 96 - 3)
Apr 11/10 11:00am Edith Gay Chuckers 4 Okanagan 7 L (147 - 97 - 3)
Apr 11/10 2:00pm Edith Gay Okanagan 16 Chuckers 6 L (147 - 98 - 3)
May 9/10 12:00pm WRSS Athletic Park Chuckers 8 White Rock 7 W (148 - 98 - 3)
May 9/10 3:00pm WRSS Athletic Park Chuckers 12 White Rock 2 W (149 - 98 - 3)
May 30/10 12:00pm Layritz Chuckers 7 Victoria Jr 0 W (150 - 98 - 3)
May 30/10 3:00pm Layritz Victoria Jr 5 Chuckers 4 L (150 - 99 - 3)
Jun 13/10 9:00am Brighouse Park Mid Island 2 Chuckers 8 W (151 - 99 - 3)
Jun 27/10 1:00pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 8 Chuckers 3 L (151 - 100 - 3)
Jun 13/10 3:00pm Brighouse Park Kamloops 4 Chuckers 14 W (152 - 100 - 3)
Jul 11/10 9:00am Lynden, WA Bothell BBC 4 Chuckers 10 W (153 - 100 - 3)
Jul 11/10 1:30pm Lynden, WA Chuckers 7 Coquitlam A's 3 W (154 - 100 - 3)
May 23/10 3:00pm Richmond Tournament White Rock 0 Chuckers 6 W (155 - 100 - 3)
Sep 19/10 10:00am Blundell Okanagan 6 Chuckers 6 T (155 - 100 - 4)
Sep 19/10 1:00pm Blundell Okanagan 3 Chuckers 11 W (156 - 100 - 4)
Sep 26/10 1:00pm Blundell North Delta 1 Chuckers 6 W (157 - 100 - 4)
Oct 17/10 11:00am Blundell Vancouver Minor 2 Chuckers 27 W (158 - 100 - 4)
Apr 3/11 11:00am WRSS Athletic Park Chuckers 9 White Rock 6 W (159 - 100 - 4)
Jun 12/11 9:00am Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA Chuckers 9 Abbotsford AA 7 W (160 - 100 - 4)
Jun 12/11 3:45pm Summer Kick-Off Classic, Lynden WA Eastside Huskies 3 Chuckers 4 W (161 - 100 - 4)
Jul 10/11 11:15am Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA Seattle Bombers 1 Chuckers 2 W (162 - 100 - 4)
Jul 10/11 3:45pm Mid Summer Classic, Lynden, WA Neer Plumbing 10 Chuckers 3 L (162 - 101 - 4)
May 22/11 1:00pm Richmond Tournament Vancouver 12 Chuckers 2 L (162 - 102 - 4)
May 22/11 4:30pm Richmond Tournament Chuckers 17 Burnaby 6 W (163 - 102 - 4)
May 29/11 2:30pm Lombardy Okanagan 1 Chuckers 6 W (164 - 102 - 4)
May 1/11 1:00pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 6 Chuckers 7 W (165 - 102 - 4)
May 15/11 2:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria JR 2 Chuckers 4 W (166 - 102 - 4)
May 29/11 10:00am Lombardy Chuckers 0 Okanagan 5 L (166 - 103 - 4)
May 29/11 12:30pm Lombardy Chuckers 16 Okanagan 2 W (167 - 103 - 4)
Jun 19/11 9:00am Brighouse Park Kamloops 0 Chuckers 11 W (168 - 103 - 4)
Jun 19/11 3:00pm Brighouse Park Cowichan 6 Chuckers 2 L (168 - 104 - 4)
Jun 26/11 12:00pm Kensington Chuckers 0 Burnaby 10 L (168 - 105 - 4)
Jun 26/11 2:45pm Kensington Chuckers 1 Burnaby 5 L (168 - 106 - 4)
Jul 17/11 12:00pm Rotary Chuckers 11 Victoria JR 4 W (169 - 106 - 4)
Jul 17/11 2:45pm Rotary Chuckers 3 Victoria JR 4 L (169 - 107 - 4)
Jul 31/11 11:00am Cloverdale BP Cowichan 3 Chuckers 6 W (170 - 107 - 4)
Jul 31/11 3:00pm Cloverdale BP Chuckers 3 Tri City 9 L (170 - 108 - 4)
Sep 11/11 12:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park Chuckers 6 North Shore Generals 3 W (171 - 108 - 4)
Sep 18/11 1:00pm Blundell Tri City 15 Chuckers 6 L (171 - 109 - 4)
Sep 11/11 2:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park Chuckers 8 Cloverdale Silver 6 W (172 - 109 - 4)
Oct 9/11 12:00pm Blundell Surrey-Canadian 7 Chuckers 17 W (173 - 109 - 4)
Oct 16/11 12:00pm Lionel Courchene Park Chuckers 10 Surrey-Canadian 0 W (174 - 109 - 4)
Oct 16/11 2:00pm Lionel Courchene Park Surrey-Canadian 3 Chuckers 4 W (175 - 109 - 4)
Sep 25/11 9:30am Bird Field North Shore Generals 7 Chuckers 8 W (176 - 109 - 4)
Apr 1/12 1:00pm Cloverdale Jamboree Chuckers 2 Abbotsford 3 L (176 - 110 - 4)
May 20/12 10:00am Queen Victoria Tournament Langley-Aldergrove 2 Chuckers 13 W (177 - 110 - 4)
May 20/12 1:15pm Queen Victoria Tournament Cloverdale Black 16 Chuckers 3 L (177 - 111 - 4)
Mar 18/12 12:00pm Aldergrove Chuckers 5 Langley-Aldergrove 10 L (177 - 112 - 4)
Mar 25/12 12:00pm WRSS Chuckers 5 White Rock 4 W (178 - 112 - 4)
Mar 25/12 3:00pm WRSS Chuckers 5 White Rock 2 W (179 - 112 - 4)
Jul 15/12 9:00am Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA Chuckers 13 Pilots 0 W (180 - 112 - 4)
Jul 15/12 1:30pm Mid-Summer Classic, Lynden, WA Chuckers 17 Seattle Selects 14U Silver 0 W (181 - 112 - 4)
Apr 22/12 12:00pm Robins Park Chuckers 12 Nanaimo 1 W (182 - 112 - 4)
Apr 22/12 3:00pm Robins Park Chuckers 4 Nanaimo 5 L (182 - 113 - 4)
Apr 29/12 12:00pm Blundell Abbotsford 10 Chuckers 4 L (182 - 114 - 4)
Apr 29/12 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers 2 Abbotsford 9 L (182 - 115 - 4)
May 6/12 11:00am Rotary Chuckers 6 Victoria Black 1 W (183 - 115 - 4)
May 6/12 3:00pm Rotary Chuckers 5 Victoria Black 3 W (184 - 115 - 4)
May 13/12 12:00pm Blundell Nanaimo 0 Chuckers 3 W (185 - 115 - 4)
May 13/12 6:00pm Blundell White Rock 6 Chuckers 8 W (186 - 115 - 4)
May 27/12 12:00pm Aldergrove Chuckers 13 Langley-Aldergrove 14 L (186 - 116 - 4)
May 27/12 3:00pm Aldergrove Chuckers 14 Langley-Aldergrove 3 W (187 - 116 - 4)
Jun 10/12 12:00pm SSAP Chuckers 9 White Rock 4 W (188 - 116 - 4)
Jun 17/12 12:00pm Pitt Athletic Chuckers 8 Ridge Meadows 6 W (189 - 116 - 4)
Jun 17/12 3:00pm Pitt Athletic Chuckers 8 Ridge Meadows 6 W (190 - 116 - 4)
Jun 24/12 12:00pm Ladysmith Chuckers 7 Cowichan Valley 3 W (191 - 116 - 4)
Jun 24/12 3:00pm Ladysmith Chuckers 9 Cowichan Valley 1 W (192 - 116 - 4)
Jul 8/12 11:30am Best of the West, Kamloops, BC Dow Baseball 14U 2 Chuckers 3 W (193 - 116 - 4)
Jun 14/09 12:00pm Burnaby Chuckers 14 Burnaby 4 W (194 - 116 - 4)
Jun 14/09 3:00pm Burnaby Chuckers 4 Burnaby 7 L (194 - 117 - 4)
Jul 5/09 12:00pm Brighouse Park Central Island 0 Chuckers 10 W (195 - 117 - 4)
Jul 12/09 10:00am Victoria Chuckers 7 Victoria Bears 4 W (196 - 117 - 4)
Jul 12/09 1:00pm Victoria Chuckers 16 Victoria Bears 15 W (197 - 117 - 4)
Jul 8/12 2:15pm Best of the West, Kamloops, BC Chuckers 1 Abbotsford Angels 3 L (197 - 118 - 4)
Jul 19/09 10:00am Brighouse Park Victoria Bears 1 Chuckers 3 W (198 - 118 - 4)
Jul 19/09 1:00pm Brighouse Park Victoria Bears 1 Chuckers 15 W (199 - 118 - 4)
Jun 28/09 11:00am Ridge Meadows Chuckers 5 Vancouver 7 L (199 - 119 - 4)
Jun 28/09 2:00pm Ridge Meadows Chuckers 8 Burnaby 1 W (200 - 119 - 4)
Sep 9/12 10:00am Aldergrove Chuckers 3 Aldergrove 3 T (200 - 119 - 5)
Sep 9/12 1:00pm Aldergrove Chuckers 6 Aldergrove 4 W (201 - 119 - 5)
Sep 16/12 10:00am Blundell Vancouver Minor 2 Chuckers 10 W (202 - 119 - 5)
Sep 16/12 1:00pm Blundell Vancouver Minor 3 Chuckers 9 W (203 - 119 - 5)
Sep 23/12 12:00pm Blundell Vancouver Mounties 2 Chuckers 7 W (204 - 119 - 5)
Sep 23/12 1:00pm Blundell Chuckers 11 Tri City 7 W (205 - 119 - 5)
Sep 30/12 12:00pm Aldergrove Tournament Vancouver Minor 9 Chuckers 10 W (206 - 119 - 5)
Sep 30/12 3:00pm Aldergrove Tournament Chuckers 3 Aldergrove Red 1 W (207 - 119 - 5)
Jul 7/13 9:30am KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic Kamloops Riverdogs 0 Chuckers 5 W (208 - 119 - 5)
Jun 23/13 9:00am USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA NW Blaze 15U 6 Chuckers 3 L (208 - 120 - 5)
Jun 23/13 11:00am USSSA School's Out, Tacoma, WA Diamond Jaxx 1 Chuckers 11 W (209 - 120 - 5)
Apr 21/13 12:00pm Blundell Abbotsford 10 Chuckers 11 W (210 - 120 - 5)
Apr 28/13 12:00pm Townline Chuckers 3 Abbotsford 6 L (210 - 121 - 5)
May 5/13 10:00am Edith Gay Chuckers 12 Okanagan 2 W (211 - 121 - 5)
May 5/13 1:00pm Edith Gay Chuckers 11 Okanagan 8 W (212 - 121 - 5)
Jun 2/13 12:00pm Blundell Abbotsford 3 Chuckers 4 W (213 - 121 - 5)
Jun 9/13 12:00pm Blundell Nanaimo 7 Chuckers 17 W (214 - 121 - 5)
Jun 9/13 3:00pm Blundell Nanaimo 9 Chuckers 19 W (215 - 121 - 5)
Jun 16/13 12:00pm Blundell Kamloops 0 Chuckers 10 W (216 - 121 - 5)
Jun 16/13 3:00pm Blundell Kamloops 2 Chuckers 12 W (217 - 121 - 5)
Jul 14/13 10:00am Campbell River Chuckers 10 North Island 6 W (218 - 121 - 5)
Jul 14/13 1:00pm Campbell River Chuckers 12 North Island 0 W (219 - 121 - 5)
Jul 21/13 10:00am Carnarvon Park Chuckers 10 Victoria Black 0 W (220 - 121 - 5)
Jul 21/13 1:00pm Carnarvon Park Chuckers 4 Victoria Black 6 L (220 - 122 - 5)
Mar 17/13 11:00am Blundell Vancouver 1 Chuckers 2 W (221 - 122 - 5)
Mar 17/13 1:30pm Blundell Vancouver 1 Chuckers 6 W (222 - 122 - 5)
May 19/13 2:00pm Queen Victoria Tournament Chuckers 1 Vancouver 0 W (223 - 122 - 5)
Jul 7/13 12:45pm KR3 Bantam Wood Bat Classic Aldergrove Dodgers 4 Chuckers 10 W (224 - 122 - 5)
Sep 15/13 10:00am Blundell Okanagan 2 Chuckers 8 W (225 - 122 - 5)
Sep 15/13 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers 14 Burnaby 4 W (226 - 122 - 5)
Oct 6/13 10:00am Blundell Aldergrove 4 Chuckers 7 W (227 - 122 - 5)
Oct 6/13 1:00pm Blundell Aldergrove 2 Chuckers 5 W (228 - 122 - 5)
Sep 8/13 11:00am Blundell Cloverdale 2 Chuckers 9 W (229 - 122 - 5)
Sep 8/13 1:30pm Blundell Cloverdale 3 Chuckers 5 W (230 - 122 - 5)
Apr 6/14 12:00pm Kensington Chuckers 5 Burnaby 2 W (231 - 122 - 5)
Apr 13/14 10:00am Blundell Nanaimo 7 Chuckers 4 L (231 - 123 - 5)
Apr 13/14 1:00pm Blundell Nanaimo 8 Chuckers 5 L (231 - 124 - 5)
May 11/14 12:00pm Blundell Cloverdale 13 Chuckers 3 L (231 - 125 - 5)
May 25/14 12:00pm Blundell Victoria Red 0 Chuckers 4 W (232 - 125 - 5)
May 25/14 3:00pm Blundell Victoria Red 14 Chuckers 4 L (232 - 126 - 5)
Jun 1/14 12:00pm Blundell Vancouver Community 0 Chuckers 7 W (233 - 126 - 5)
Jul 6/14 10:00am Robins Park Chuckers 4 Nanaimo 8 L (233 - 127 - 5)
Jul 6/14 1:00pm Robins Park Chuckers 4 Nanaimo 2 W (234 - 127 - 5)
Apr 27/14 10:00am Carnarvon Park Chuckers 8 Victoria Red 9 L (234 - 128 - 5)
Apr 27/14 1:00pm Carnarvon Park Chuckers 13 Victoria Red 3 W (235 - 128 - 5)
Mar 30/14 12:00pm Blundell Burnaby 5 Chuckers 10 W (236 - 128 - 5)
May 18/14 2:15pm Queen Victoria Tournament White Rock 3 Chuckers 6 W (237 - 128 - 5)
Jun 29/14 12:00pm Okotoks Dawgs Canada Day Tournament Okotoks Red 2 Chuckers 7 W (238 - 128 - 5)
Sep 14/14 10:00am Blundell Aldergrove 2 Chuckers 12 W (239 - 128 - 5)
Sep 14/14 12:30pm Blundell Aldergrove 5 Chuckers 12 W (240 - 128 - 5)
Sep 21/14 10:00am Blundell Ridge Meadows 0 Chuckers 21 W (241 - 128 - 5)
Sep 21/14 12:30pm Blundell Ridge Meadows 1 Chuckers 16 W (242 - 128 - 5)
Sep 28/14 10:00am Blundell Vancouver Minor 2 Chuckers 10 W (243 - 128 - 5)
Sep 28/14 12:30pm Blundell Vancouver Minor 3 Chuckers 4 W (244 - 128 - 5)
Oct 5/14 10:00am Blundell Hastings Jrs 2 Chuckers 4 W (245 - 128 - 5)
Oct 5/14 1:00pm Blundell Hastings Jrs 4 Chuckers 7 W (246 - 128 - 5)
Mar 29/15 10:00am Blundell Vancouver 4 Chuckers 5 W (247 - 128 - 5)
Apr 5/15 10:00am Blundell Delta 1 Chuckers 2 W (248 - 128 - 5)
Apr 5/15 1:00pm Blundell Delta 7 Chuckers 16 W (249 - 128 - 5)
Mar 29/15 12:30pm Blundell Chuckers 8 Vancouver 8 T (249 - 128 - 6)
Apr 12/15 11:00am Evans Park Chuckers 7 Cowichan Valley 8 L (249 - 129 - 6)
Apr 12/15 2:00pm Evans Park Cowichan Valley 0 Chuckers 12 W (250 - 129 - 6)
Jul 19/15 12:00pm Campbell River Chuckers 8 North Island 11 L (250 - 130 - 6)
Jul 19/15 3:00pm Campbell River North Island 7 Chuckers 2 L (250 - 131 - 6)
May 17/15 9:00am Queen Victoria Tournament Victoria Red 4 Chuckers 13 W (251 - 131 - 6)
May 17/15 4:45pm Queen Victoria Tournament Vancouver 3 Chuckers 9 W (252 - 131 - 6)
May 24/15 12:00pm Blundell Aldergrove 5 Chuckers 3 L (252 - 132 - 6)
May 24/15 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers 7 Aldergrove 0 W (253 - 132 - 6)
May 31/15 12:00pm Blundell Burnaby 9 Chuckers 1 L (253 - 133 - 6)
Jul 5/15 12:00pm Townline Chuckers 3 Abbotsford 4 L (253 - 134 - 6)
Jul 5/15 3:00pm Townline Abbotsford 9 Chuckers 3 L (253 - 135 - 6)
Jun 21/15 12:00pm Kensington Park Chuckers 9 Burnaby 0 W (254 - 135 - 6)
Jul 12/15 12:00pm USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA Chuckers 1 The Crew (Vancouver, WA) 11 L (254 - 136 - 6)
Jul 12/15 2:30pm USSSA Summer Celebration, Lacey, WA Chuckers 13 Puyallup Pirates 3 W (255 - 136 - 6)
Sep 6/15 10:00am Blundell Vancouver 0 Chuckers 5 W (256 - 136 - 6)
Sep 6/15 1:00pm Blundell Vancouver 0 Chuckers 15 W (257 - 136 - 6)
Sep 13/15 10:00am Latrace Burnaby 0 Chuckers 3 W (258 - 136 - 6)
Sep 13/15 1:00pm Latrace Burnaby 4 Chuckers 4 T (258 - 136 - 7)
Oct 4/15 10:00am SSAP Chuckers 0 White Rock 5 L (258 - 137 - 7)
Oct 4/15 1:00pm SSAP Chuckers 1 White Rock 12 L (258 - 138 - 7)
Mar 13/05 4:00pm Blaze Jamboree Red Sox 0 Langley Prep Blaze 4 -
May 1/05 12:00pm Town Centre Red Sox 6 Coquitlam-Moody 14 -
May 1/05 3:00pm Town Centre Red Sox 1 Coquitlam-Moody 10 -
May 15/05 10:00am Kelowna Kelowna 6 Red Sox 5 -
May 15/05 1:00pm Kelowna Kelowna 13 Red Sox 11 -
Jun 19/05 12:00pm Brighouse Park Red Sox 0 Comox 10 -
Jun 19/05 2:30pm Brighouse Park Red Sox 3 Comox 4 -
Jun 26/05 12:00pm Carnarvon Park Red Sox 11 Victoria 9 -
Jun 26/05 3:00pm Carnarvon Park Red Sox 3 Victoria 11 -
Jul 17/05 2:00pm Rotary Park Red Sox 2 Abbotsford 4 -
Jul 17/05 4:30pm Rotary Park Red Sox 4 Abbotsford 3 -
Jun 12/05 11:45am Semiahmoo Classic Red Sox 2 Eastlake BBC 1 -
Jun 12/05 2:30pm Semiahmoo Classic Puyallup D'Backs 1 Red Sox 7 -
Jul 3/05 9:00am Sedro Woolley, WA Red Sox 2 Illawarra Flame, Australia 5 -
Jul 3/05 12:00pm Sedro Woolley, WA Burlington 4 Red Sox 2 -
Jul 31/05 1:30pm Lynden, WA Red Sox 12 CVAC All-Stars (Renton) 2 -
Jul 31/05 11:15am Lynden, WA Red Sox 7 Bellingham Babe Ruth 9 -
Apr 17/05 12:30pm Hillcrest Park Red Sox 4 Vancouver 0 -
Jul 24/05 1:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 10 Red Sox 2 -
Jun 5/05 3:15pm Hugh Boyd Seattle Rainiers 4 Red Sox 5 -
Oct 2/05 11:30am Blaine, WA San Juan Sharks 13 Red Sox 2 -
Oct 2/05 2:00pm Blaine, WA Red Sox 2 NW Stars 3 -
May 21/06 3:00pm Ladner Tournament Red Sox 3 Abbotsford 13 -
Jul 9/06 1:15pm Blaine, WA Northwest Knights 0 Red Sox 7 -
Jul 9/06 4:00pm Blaine, WA Red Sox 6 Marauders 7 -
Jun 11/06 12:00pm Lambrick Park Red Sox 2 Victoria 5 -
Jun 11/06 3:00pm Lambrick Park Red Sox 5 Victoria 15 -
Jul 23/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Red Sox 1 Rutland 11 -
Jul 23/06 4:00pm Brighouse Park Red Sox 16 Rutland 9 -
Sep 10/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 2 Red Sox 10 -
Sep 10/06 3:30pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 3 Red Sox 6 -
Sep 24/06 11:15am Lynden, WA Red Sox 12 Lake Vikings 4 -
Sep 24/06 1:30pm Lynden, WA NW Warriors 5 Red Sox 6 -
Sep 17/06 1:00pm Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 4 Red Sox 15 -
Sep 17/06 4:00pm Brighouse Park Richmond Riverdogs 8 Red Sox 7 -
Apr 8/07 2:00pm Ladner Ice-Breaker Red Sox 6 Ladner 8 -
May 27/07 12:00pm Oliver Red Sox 16 South Okanagan 3 -
Jun 17/07 3:00pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 11 Red Sox 6 -
Jul 22/07 3:00pm Cromie Park Victoria Bears 4 Red Sox 8 -
Jun 24/07 1:00pm Town Centre Red Sox 0 Coquitlam-Moody 4 -
May 13/07 12:00pm Lambrick Park Red Sox 1 Victoria Vipers 3 -
May 20/07 9:00am Ridge Wood Bat Red Sox 8 Rutland Rockies 6 -
Jun 3/07 12:00pm PoCo Tourney Red Sox 7 Snohomish Co. Express 8 -
Jun 10/07 10:00am Wenatchee, WA Batting Cages Inc. 3 Red Sox 12 -
Jun 10/07 12:00pm Wenatchee, WA Matlby Battlecats 4 Red Sox 12 -
Jun 10/07 3:00pm Wenatchee, WA Kennewick Crushers 13 Red Sox 1 -
Sep 23/07 11:00am Brighouse Park Coq-Moody 0 Red Sox 5 -
Sep 23/07 1:30pm Brighouse Park Coq-Moody 1 Red Sox 8 -
Sep 9/07 12:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 1 Red Sox 11 -
Sep 9/07 2:30pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 0 Red Sox 19 -
Oct 14/07 2:00pm Whalley Tourney Red Sox 9 North Shore Twins 3 -
May 18/08 9:00am Comox Wood Bat North Island Blizzard 2 Red Sox 13 -
Jul 20/08 9:00am Lynden, WA Red Sox 8 Stars West Cascade 3 -
Jul 20/08 6:00pm Lynden, WA Red Sox 12 Milam Pro-Max Performers 3 -
Mar 30/08 11:00am Eagle Ridge Red Sox 18 Coquitlam-Moody 2 -
Mar 30/08 1:30pm Eagle Ridge Red Sox 26 Coquitlam-Moody 0 -
May 25/08 1:00pm Bird Field Red Sox 8 Port Coquitlam 15 -
May 25/08 3:30pm Bird Field Port Coquitlam 0 Red Sox 10 -
Apr 13/08 12:00pm Town Centre Red Sox 18 Coquitlam-Moody 1 -
Apr 13/08 2:30pm Town Centre Coquitlam-Moody 1 Red Sox 11 -
May 4/08 10:00am Duncan Red Sox 11 Mid Island 0 -
May 4/08 12:30pm Duncan Mid Island 0 Red Sox 13 -
Jun 22/08 1:00pm Edith Gay Red Sox 10 Rutland 7 -
Jun 22/08 3:30pm Edith Gay Rutland 0 Red Sox 12 -
Jul 13/08 1:00pm Courtenay Red Sox 11 North Island 0 -
Jul 13/08 3:30pm Courtenay North Island 0 Red Sox 10 -
Jun 1/08 1:00pm Nestergard PoCo Vancouver 15 Red Sox 14 -
Aug 3/08 1:00pm Provincials Red Sox 5 Victoria 6 -
Sep 27/15 9:15am Best of the West, Kamloops Chuckers 3 Asahi 4 L (258 - 139 - 7)
Oct 18/15 10:00am Fall Classic Van Minor 2 Chuckers 5 W (259 - 139 - 7)
Apr 10/16 11:30am Best of the West - Kamloops Okotoks Dawgs 0 Chuckers 3 W (260 - 139 - 7)
May 22/16 2:15pm RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational Van Minor 2 Chuckers 8 W (261 - 139 - 7)
Jul 31/16 10:00am Hillcrest Park (EX) Chuckers 2 Vancouver Community 4 L (261 - 140 - 7)
May 1/16 11:00am Rotary Park, North Saanich Chuckers 5 Victoria Black 6 L (261 - 141 - 7)
May 1/16 1:30pm Rotary Park, North Saanich Victoria Black 6 Chuckers 5 L (261 - 142 - 7)
May 15/16 11:00am Blundell Aldergrove 1 Chuckers 4 W (262 - 142 - 7)
May 15/16 2:00pm Blundell Chuckers 7 Aldergrove 6 W (263 - 142 - 7)
May 29/16 10:00am Blundell Burnaby 0 Chuckers 3 W (264 - 142 - 7)
Jun 5/16 12:00pm Townline, Abbotsford Chuckers 0 Abbotsford 2 L (264 - 143 - 7)
Jun 5/16 3:00pm Townline, Abbotsford Abbotsford 2 Chuckers 4 W (265 - 143 - 7)
Jun 12/16 10:00am Evans Park, Duncan Chuckers 1 Cowichan Valley 17 L (265 - 144 - 7)
Jun 12/16 1:00pm Evans Park, Duncan Cowichan Valley 14 Chuckers 3 L (265 - 145 - 7)
Jun 26/16 12:00pm Blundell Tri-City 1 Chuckers 8 W (266 - 145 - 7)
Apr 3/16 10:00am Blundell (EX) Whalley Prep 5 Chuckers 8 W (267 - 145 - 7)
May 29/16 1:00pm Blundell (EX) Burnaby 2 Chuckers 5 W (268 - 145 - 7)
Jul 3/16 2:00pm Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Regina White Sox 0 Chuckers 8 W (269 - 145 - 7)
Apr 10/16 2:00pm Best of the West - Kamloops Chuckers 7 Coquitlam Bantam Reds 3 W (270 - 145 - 7)
Jul 31/16 12:30pm Hillcrest Park (EX) Vancouver Community 4 Chuckers 15 W (271 - 145 - 7)
Aug 7/16 TBA BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo Chuckers 1 Delta 2 L (271 - 146 - 7)
Sep 18/16 1:00pm Blundell Langley Blaze 3 Chuckers 2 L (271 - 147 - 7)
Sep 18/16 3:00pm Blundell Langley Blaze 4 Chuckers 1 L (271 - 148 - 7)
Oct 2/16 11:00am Blundell Abbotsford 1 Chuckers 5 W (272 - 148 - 7)
Oct 2/16 1:30pm Blundell Abbotsford 3 Chuckers 8 W (273 - 148 - 7)
Oct 9/16 11:00am Delta Tigers Fall Classic - Winskill Park Chuckers Bullpen Bulls -
Oct 16/16 11:00am Blundell Abbotsford Chuckers -
Oct 16/16 1:30pm Blundell Abbotsford Chuckers -
Mar 19/17 10:00am Blundell Cloverdale Chuckers -
Apr 23/17 12:00pm Nanaimo Chuckers Nanaimo -
Apr 23/17 3:00pm Nanaimo Nanaimo Chuckers -
Apr 30/17 10:00am Blundell Kelowna Chuckers -
Apr 30/17 1:00pm Blundell Chuckers Kelowna -
May 7/17 10:00am Blundell North Shore Chuckers -
Jun 11/17 10:00am North Shore Chuckers North Shore -
Jun 11/17 1:00pm North Shore North Shore Chuckers -
Jun 18/17 10:00am Kamloops Chuckers Kamloops -
Jun 18/17 1:00pm Kamloops Kamloops Chuckers -
Jun 25/17 12:00pm Blundell Victoria Red Chuckers -
Jun 25/17 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers Victoria Red -
Jul 9/17 12:00pm Blundell Chilliwack Chuckers -
Jul 9/17 3:00pm Blundell Chuckers Chilliwack -
May 21/17 TBA RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational TBA Chuckers -
Jul 2/17 TBA Perfect Game Canada Day Classic - Okotoks, AB Chuckers TBA -
Jul 30/17 TBA BC Minor Provincials - Richmond TBA Chuckers -
Apr 2/17 11:00am Blundell Whalley Chuckers -
Apr 9/17 12:00pm Cloverdale Chuckers Cloverdale -
May 7/17 1:00pm Blundell Chuckers North Shore -
Apr 22/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver Mounties 9 Chuckers 2 L (273 - 149 - 7)
May 6/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 11 Chuckers 0 L (273 - 150 - 7)
May 20/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver Rockies 4 Chuckers 8 W (274 - 150 - 7)
Jul 15/10 6:00pm Westview Park Chuckers 3 North Delta 2 W (275 - 150 - 7)
Jul 8/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 10 Chuckers 4 L (275 - 151 - 7)
Jul 29/10 6:00pm Blundell Tri City 2 Chuckers 6 W (276 - 151 - 7)
Aug 5/10 2:30pm Provincial Championship Chuckers 7 Abbotsford 5 W (277 - 151 - 7)
Apr 21/11 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 8 Chuckers 4 L (277 - 152 - 7)
Jun 16/11 6:00pm Westview Chuckers 4 North Delta 5 L (277 - 153 - 7)
Jul 7/11 7:00pm Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 9 Chuckers 1 L (277 - 154 - 7)
Jun 30/11 7:00pm Brighouse Park White Rock 14 Chuckers 4 L (277 - 155 - 7)
Aug 2/12 4:00pm Provincial Championships Chuckers 1 Abbotsford 7 L (277 - 156 - 7)
Aug 6/09 11:00am Provincials Chuckers 4 Vancouver 9 L (277 - 157 - 7)
Apr 11/13 6:00pm Blundell Tri-City 5 Chuckers 3 L (277 - 158 - 7)
Jun 27/13 6:30pm Blundell Aldergrove 2 Chuckers 7 W (278 - 158 - 7)
Aug 1/13 10:00am Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC Tri-City 2 Chuckers 6 W (279 - 158 - 7)
Aug 1/13 4:00pm Provincial Championships, Kamloops, BC Cloverdale 6 Chuckers 3 L (279 - 159 - 7)
Oct 3/13 6:30pm SSAP Chuckers 12 White Rock 4 W (280 - 159 - 7)
May 15/14 5:30pm Queen Victoria Tournament Chuckers 11 Burnaby 6 W (281 - 159 - 7)
Jul 31/14 4:15pm Provincial Championships, Rutland, BC Chuckers 15 White Rock 2 W (282 - 159 - 7)
May 14/15 5:45pm Queen Victoria Tournament Chuckers 6 Aldergrove 11 L (282 - 160 - 7)
Jun 25/15 3:00pm Qualifying Tournament (Cromie Park, Ladner) Chuckers 5 Tri City 11 L (282 - 161 - 7)
May 26/05 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Red Sox 6 Vancouver 9 -
Jul 21/05 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 6 Red Sox 2 -
Aug 10/06 1:00pm Provincials Red Sox 12 Rutland 8 -
Apr 27/06 6:00pm Bird Field Red Sox 8 Port Coquitlam 3 -
May 4/06 6:00pm Hugh Boyd Vancouver 8 Red Sox 0 -
May 11/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park Ladner 2 Red Sox 5 -
Jun 15/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 11 Red Sox 9 -
Jun 22/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 5 Red Sox 2 -
Apr 12/07 6:00pm Kensington Park Red Sox 7 Burnaby 0 -
Jul 19/07 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Red Sox 3 Vancouver 0 -
May 10/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Ladner 6 Red Sox 5 -
May 24/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Coquitlam-Moody 10 Red Sox 6 -
Jun 14/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 8 Red Sox 7 -
Jul 5/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Port Coquitlam 2 Red Sox 10 -
Aug 2/07 12:00pm Provincials Vancouver 0 Red Sox 10 -
Sep 13/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Cloverdale 6 Red Sox 7 -
Jul 31/08 9:00am Provincials Ridge Meadows 1 Red Sox 0 -
Jul 31/08 2:30pm Provincials Red Sox 2 Rutland 3 -
May 29/08 6:00pm Nestergard PoCo Coquitlam-Moody Reds 2 Red Sox 14 -
Apr 24/08 5:45pm Cromie Park Red Sox 15 Ladner 1 -
May 8/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Newton 2 Red Sox 8 -
May 22/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Cloverdale 2 Red Sox 7 -
Jun 12/08 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Red Sox 5 Vancouver 9 -
Jun 19/08 6:00pm Cromie Park Red Sox 5 Ladner 4 -
Jul 3/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Ladner 0 Red Sox 10 -
Jul 10/08 6:00pm Unwin Park Red Sox 5 Newton 1 -
Aug 4/16 1:00pm BC Minor Provincials - Nanaimo Chuckers 4 Victoria Black 0 W (283 - 161 - 7)
Jun 16/16 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park Chuckers 3 White Rock 0 W (284 - 161 - 7)
Jul 14/16 5:15pm Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby Chuckers 8 Tri City 7 W (285 - 161 - 7)
Jul 14/16 9:00am Provincial Qualifier - Burnaby Delta 4 Chuckers 3 L (285 - 162 - 7)
Jul 28/16 6:00pm Blundell (EX) Delta 5 Chuckers 5 T (285 - 162 - 8)
Apr 13/17 9:00am Best of the West - Kamloops Chuckers Okotoks Dawgs -
Apr 13/17 11:30am Best of the West - Kamloops Chuckers Coquitlam Reds -
May 18/17 TBA RCBA Queen Victoria Invitational TBA Chuckers -
Jul 27/17 TBA BC Minor Provincials - Richmond TBA Chuckers -
Mar 30/10 6:00pm WRSS Athletic Park Chuckers 12 White Rock 0 W (286 - 162 - 8)
May 4/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver Mounties 5 Chuckers 4 L (286 - 163 - 8)
Jul 13/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park White Rock 8 Chuckers 7 L (286 - 164 - 8)
Jun 29/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver Rockies 5 Chuckers 9 W (287 - 164 - 8)
Jul 6/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park Cloverdale 0 Chuckers 5 W (288 - 164 - 8)
Jul 20/10 6:00pm Nanaimo Park Chuckers 13 Vancouver Rockies 3 W (289 - 164 - 8)
Jul 27/10 6:00pm Blundell Cloverdale 7 Chuckers 1 L (289 - 165 - 8)
Jun 28/11 6:00pm Pitt Athletic Park Chuckers 7 Ridge Meadows 1 W (290 - 165 - 8)
Apr 26/11 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 13 Chuckers 7 L (290 - 166 - 8)
Jun 14/11 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Chuckers 1 Vancouver 8 L (290 - 167 - 8)
May 10/11 7:00pm Brighouse Park White Rock 4 Chuckers 6 W (291 - 167 - 8)
Jul 12/11 6:00pm Cloverdale BP Chuckers 0 Cloverdale 13 L (291 - 168 - 8)
Jun 21/11 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 6 Chuckers 9 W (292 - 168 - 8)
Jul 5/11 7:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 12 Chuckers 13 W (293 - 168 - 8)
Jun 5/12 6:00pm Cloverdale BP Chuckers 0 Cloverdale Black 6 L (293 - 169 - 8)
Apr 17/12 5:30pm Blundell Cloverdale Black 11 Chuckers 6 L (293 - 170 - 8)
Jul 3/12 6:00pm Blundell Cloverdale Black 3 Chuckers 1 L (293 - 171 - 8)
May 26/09 6:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 6 Chuckers 0 L (293 - 172 - 8)
Jun 23/09 12:00pm Brighouse Park Abbotsford 4 Chuckers 2 L (293 - 173 - 8)
Sep 25/12 7:00pm Aldergrove Tournament Chuckers 5 White Rock Tritons 4 W (294 - 173 - 8)
Sep 11/12 6:00pm SSAP Chuckers 11 White Rock Tritons 3 W (295 - 173 - 8)
Sep 18/12 6:00pm SSAP Chuckers 19 White Rock Tritons 2 W (296 - 173 - 8)
Jun 18/13 6:30pm SSAP Chuckers 17 White Rock 15 W (297 - 173 - 8)
Jul 22/14 6:00pm Hillcrest Chuckers 3 Vancouver Community 4 L (297 - 174 - 8)
Apr 1/14 5:30pm Blundell Vancouver Community 4 Chuckers 4 T (297 - 174 - 9)
Aug 4/15 6:00pm Blundell Team BC 13U 2 Chuckers 9 W (298 - 174 - 9)
Apr 19/05 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Red Sox 2 Vancouver 3 -
Apr 26/05 6:00pm Pitt Meadows Red Sox 4 Ridge Meadows 4 -
May 10/05 7:00pm Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 4 Red Sox 8 -
May 24/05 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 5 Red Sox 2 -
Jun 7/05 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 5 Red Sox 2 -
Jun 14/05 6:00pm Pitt Meadows Red Sox 12 Ridge Meadows 1 -
Jul 19/05 7:00pm Brighouse Park Ridge Meadows 4 Red Sox 8 -
Apr 18/06 6:00pm Cromie Park Red Sox 7 Ladner 1 -
Apr 25/06 6:00pm Unwin Park Red Sox 4 North Delta 8 -
May 9/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park Port Coquitlam 10 Red Sox 3 -
May 16/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park Coquitlam-Moody 10 Red Sox 1 -
May 23/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park Ladner 4 Red Sox 2 -
May 30/06 6:00pm Cromie Park Red Sox 11 Ladner 3 -
Jun 6/06 6:00pm Bird Field Red Sox 9 Port Coquitlam 10 -
Jun 20/06 6:00pm Town Centre Red Sox 2 Coquitlam-Moody 8 -
Jul 4/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 8 Red Sox 4 -
Jul 11/06 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Red Sox 6 Vancouver 2 -
Jun 27/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Shore Twins 4 Red Sox 21 -
Jul 18/06 7:00pm Brighouse Park Langley Giants 9 Red Sox 6 -
Sep 5/06 6:30pm Brighouse Park Coquitlam-Moody 7 Red Sox 7 -
Apr 10/07 6:00pm Cromie Park Red Sox 4 Ladner 7 -
May 1/07 7:00pm Bird Field Red Sox 11 Port Coquitlam 0 -
May 15/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 3 Red Sox 8 -
May 22/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 7 Red Sox 4 -
Jul 17/07 6:00pm Cromie Park Red Sox 13 Ladner 0 -
Jun 12/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 1 Red Sox 12 -
Jun 19/07 7:00pm Bird Field Red Sox 10 Port Coquitlam 1 -
Jul 3/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Delta 5 Red Sox 4 -
Jul 10/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Coquitlam-Moody 3 Red Sox 4 -
Apr 24/07 6:00pm Westview Park Red Sox 4 North Delta 1 -
Jun 5/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park North Shore Prep Twins 5 Red Sox 6 -
Apr 22/08 5:45pm Unwin Park Red Sox 12 Newton 0 -
May 27/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 2 Red Sox 3 -
Jul 1/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 0 Red Sox 12 -
Jun 10/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 2 Red Sox 14 -
Jun 17/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Vancouver 2 Red Sox 5 -
Jun 24/08 6:00pm Cloverdale BP Red Sox 5 Cloverdale 6 -
Jul 8/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Newton 4 Red Sox 7 -
Jun 28/16 6:00pm Blundell Cloverdale 4 Chuckers 5 W (299 - 174 - 9)
Mar 29/16 5:30pm Blundell (EX) Burnaby 0 Chuckers 3 W (300 - 174 - 9)
Apr 28/10 5:45pm Westview Park Chuckers 2 North Delta 12 L (300 - 175 - 9)
May 12/10 7:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 9 Chuckers 6 L (300 - 176 - 9)
Jun 9/10 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Chuckers 1 Vancouver Mounties 3 L (300 - 177 - 9)
Jun 30/10 6:00pm Cloverdale BP Chuckers 4 Cloverdale 5 L (300 - 178 - 9)
Jun 8/11 6:00pm Pitt Athletic Park Chuckers 5 Ridge Meadows 14 L (300 - 179 - 9)
May 4/11 5:45pm Hillcrest Park Chuckers 0 Vancouver 9 L (300 - 180 - 9)
Jul 13/11 6:00pm Blundell Cloverdale 14 Chuckers 1 L (300 - 181 - 9)
May 18/11 6:30pm WRSS Athletic Park Chuckers 3 White Rock 13 L (300 - 182 - 9)
Apr 6/11 5:30pm Blundell Burnaby 8 Chuckers 12 W (301 - 182 - 9)
Sep 21/11 6:30pm Bird Field Chuckers 0 Tri City 10 L (301 - 183 - 9)
May 23/12 6:30pm Bird Field Chuckers 7 Tri-City 9 L (301 - 184 - 9)
Jun 13/12 6:00pm Blundell Tri-City 2 Chuckers 6 W (302 - 184 - 9)
Jul 18/12 6:00pm Blundell Cloverdale Red 3 Chuckers 8 W (303 - 184 - 9)
Jun 20/12 6:00pm Blundell Tri-City 14 Chuckers 5 L (303 - 185 - 9)
Jul 11/12 6:30pm Blundell Ridge Meadows 2 Chuckers 0 L (303 - 186 - 9)
Jul 25/12 6:00pm Blundell Langley-Aldergrove 4 Chuckers 11 W (304 - 186 - 9)
Sep 12/12 5:00pm Blundell Vancouver Mounties 0 Chuckers 15 W (305 - 186 - 9)
Apr 17/13 6:00pm Kensington Chuckers 11 Burnaby 9 W (306 - 186 - 9)
Apr 24/13 6:00pm Nanaimo Park Chuckers 4 Vancouver 3 W (307 - 186 - 9)
Jun 26/13 6:30pm SSAP Chuckers 6 White Rock 8 L (307 - 187 - 9)
May 1/13 7:00pm Bird Field Chuckers 7 Tri-City 6 W (308 - 187 - 9)
May 8/13 6:00pm Blundell Burnaby 2 Chuckers 12 W (309 - 187 - 9)
Jul 24/13 6:30pm Blundell White Rock 0 Chuckers 8 W (310 - 187 - 9)
Jun 12/13 6:00pm Cloverdale BP Chuckers 4 Cloverdale 2 W (311 - 187 - 9)
Jul 10/13 6:00pm Kensington Chuckers 12 Burnaby 0 W (312 - 187 - 9)
Jul 17/13 6:00pm Blundell Tri-City 3 Chuckers 10 W (313 - 187 - 9)
Jul 3/13 6:30pm Whalley Ballpark Chuckers 9 Whalley Jrs 3 W (314 - 187 - 9)
Apr 9/14 5:30pm Blundell Vancouver Minor 19 Chuckers 7 L (314 - 188 - 9)
May 28/14 6:00pm Blundell White Rock 5 Chuckers 2 L (314 - 189 - 9)
May 14/14 6:00pm Nanaimo Park Chuckers 2 Vancouver Minor 1 W (315 - 189 - 9)
Jun 18/14 6:00pm Blundell Burnaby 0 Chuckers 6 W (316 - 189 - 9)
Jul 9/14 6:00pm Nanaimo Park Chuckers 7 Vancouver Minor 14 L (316 - 190 - 9)
Jun 11/14 6:00pm Blundell Vancouver Minor 0 Chuckers 4 W (317 - 190 - 9)
Apr 8/15 5:30pm Blundell Vancouver 3 Chuckers 15 W (318 - 190 - 9)
Apr 15/15 6:00pm Westview Park Chuckers 1 Delta 14 L (318 - 191 - 9)
Apr 22/15 6:00pm Cloverdale BP Chuckers 2 Cloverdale 20 L (318 - 192 - 9)
May 6/15 6:30pm Bird Field Chuckers 2 Tri-City 10 L (318 - 193 - 9)
May 20/15 6:00pm Blundell White Rock 6 Chuckers 7 W (319 - 193 - 9)
May 27/15 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Chuckers 3 Vancouver 2 W (320 - 193 - 9)
Jun 3/15 6:00pm Blundell Delta 10 Chuckers 4 L (320 - 194 - 9)
Jun 10/15 6:00pm Blundell Cloverdale 6 Chuckers 4 L (320 - 195 - 9)
Jul 1/15 1:00pm SSAP Chuckers 2 White Rock 7 L (320 - 196 - 9)
Apr 27/05 6:00pm Westview Park Red Sox 3 North Delta 11 -
Jun 29/05 6:00pm Westview Park Red Sox 3 North Delta 7 -
May 11/05 6:30pm Brighouse Park Langley Prep Blaze 7 Red Sox 9 -
Jul 13/05 6:30pm Hugh Boyd Langley Prep Blaze 7 Red Sox 6 -
Aug 2/06 6:00pm Westview Park Red Sox 1 North Delta 10 -
Jun 21/06 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Red Sox 3 Vancouver 4 -
May 2/07 7:00pm Brighouse Park Burnaby 1 Red Sox 8 -
Sep 12/07 6:30pm Brighouse Park West Richmond 1 Red Sox 12 -
Apr 2/08 6:00pm Bird Field Red Sox 14 PoCo 2 -
Jul 2/08 7:00pm Brighouse Park Ladner 2 Red Sox 4 -
Jul 9/08 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Red Sox 7 Vancouver 3 -
Apr 16/08 6:30pm Parkgate Park Red Sox 17 North Shore Twins Prep 5 -
Apr 6/16 5:30pm Blundell Vancouver Community 3 Chuckers 11 W (321 - 196 - 9)
Apr 13/16 6:00pm Winskill, Tsawwassen Chuckers 1 Delta 3 L (321 - 197 - 9)
Apr 20/16 6:00pm Cloverdale Ballpark Chuckers 11 Cloverdale 0 W (322 - 197 - 9)
Apr 27/16 6:00pm Blundell Vancouver Minor 5 Chuckers 15 W (323 - 197 - 9)
May 11/16 6:00pm Blundell White Rock 10 Chuckers 0 L (323 - 198 - 9)
May 25/16 6:00pm Hillcrest Park, Vancouver Chuckers 6 Vancouver Community 1 W (324 - 198 - 9)
Jun 22/16 6:30pm Bird Field (Gates Park), Port Coquitlam Chuckers 3 Tri-City 2 W (325 - 198 - 9)
Jun 8/16 6:00pm Blundell Delta 11 Chuckers 1 L (325 - 199 - 9)
Mar 30/16 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park (EX) Chuckers 5 White Rock 1 W (326 - 199 - 9)
Jul 20/16 6:00pm Blundell (EX) Vancouver Minor 3 Chuckers 2 L (326 - 200 - 9)
Jul 27/16 6:00pm Blundell (EX) Vancouver Community 1 Chuckers 6 W (327 - 200 - 9)
Apr 26/17 6:00pm Blundell Delta Chuckers -
Jun 21/17 6:00pm Blundell Chuckers Delta -
May 10/17 6:00pm Blundell Vancouver Chuckers -
May 3/17 6:00pm Vancouver Chuckers Vancouver -
May 24/17 6:00pm Blundell Vancouver Chuckers -
May 31/17 6:00pm Vancouver Chuckers Vancouver -
Jun 7/17 6:00pm Blundell West Coast Chuckers -
Jun 14/17 6:30pm West Coast Chuckers West Coast -
Apr 5/17 5:45pm Cromie Park Chuckers Delta -


Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of 2005-2016 Richmond Bantam AAA (15U) Baseball
  • This website will remain online as a tribute to the players and coaches that put on the uniform and left it all on the field for over a decade in Richmond
  • Alumni section was last updated in January 2021
  • Read the Comments section to hear what people had to say to about our program
  • 495-310-16 record (2005-2016), 11 tournament titles, 2 BC Minor Bantam AAA league championships
News

Chuckers Named Youth Team of the Year for 2016

May 03, 2017   read more

Former Chuckers Coach Troy Pennock Passes

October 17, 2016   read more

Chuckers welcome Hetherington and Thompson to the coaching staff

August 14, 2016   read more

Chuckers lose heartbreaker in Semi

August 09, 2016   read more

Chuckers go undefeated, win Perfect Game Canada Day Classic

July 05, 2016   read more

Chuckers take 2nd place in RCBA Queen Victoria Tournament

May 24, 2016   read more
Twitter
Recent Results
Sun Aug 7/16 TBA:
Chuckers 1
Delta 2
Sat Aug 6/16 9:00am:
Tri City 7
Chuckers 12
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

3403734