Fri
|
Jun 25/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Upper Midwest (E) |
Maple Grove 7 |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
W (1 - 0) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 9/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Mapleton 1 |
Sleepy Eye 11 |
W (2 - 0) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 16/10 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
SubDistrict |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
Dassel 4 |
L (2 - 1) |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 24/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Upper Midwest (E) |
Creighton Prep Neb. 5 |
Sleepy Eye #1 2 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 8/11 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 4 |
Sleepy Eye #1 3 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 8/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 2 |
Sleepy Eye #1 4 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 29/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Districts |
Shakopee 7 |
Sleepy Eye #1 6 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 8/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Stark |
LeCenter |
Sleepy Eye #2 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 22/11 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
SubDistricts |
Springfield 1 |
Sleepy Eye #1 11 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 29/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Upper Midwest (E) |
Rochester 3 |
Sleepy Eye 9 |
W (3 - 1) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 27/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Districts |
Fairmont 6 |
Sleepy Eye 5 |
L (3 - 2) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 27/12 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
14U State Tournament |
St. Louis Park 13 |
SE #2 7 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 8/12 TBA |
TBA |
Bird Island Tourney Game 1 |
SE #2 5 |
BOLD 9 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 20/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
New Ulm Silver 8 |
W (4 - 2) |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 28/13 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Upper Midwest (E) |
Wayzata 3 |
Sleepy Eye 10 |
W (5 - 2) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 12/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Sioux Falls Classic (Harm.3) |
Manhattan, KS 0 |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
W (6 - 2) |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 14/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Delano Tourney |
Forest Lake 7 |
SE 14U 7 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 21/13 7:45pm |
7:45pm |
Sleepy Eye Tourney |
Hutchinson 18 |
SE 14U 13 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 26/13 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
State Tournament (Austin) |
Waconia 11 |
SE 14U 2 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 19/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) |
Dassel 9 |
Sleepy Eye 5 |
L (6 - 3) |
- |
Fri
|
May 30/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Blue Earth 2 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 3 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 27/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (E) |
Mankato 1 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 11/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Sioux Falls East 15/16 7 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 1 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 20/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
SE Tournament |
.Norwood-Young America 7 |
SE 14U 16 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 18/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Shakopee |
Sleepy Eye Grey 6 |
Hutchinson #2 5 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 18/14 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Sub-Districts |
Glencoe 8 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 5 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 25/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
State Tournament (Austin) |
SE 14 U 3 |
Annandale 11 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 25/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Districts (Franklin Rogers) |
Sleepy Eye Blue 18 |
Blue Earth 0 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 25/14 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Districts (Mankato East) |
Sleepy Eye Blue 1 |
Hutchinson #1 7 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 26/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (E) |
Delano 1 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 17 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 10/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sioux Falls Classic (Harmodon Field #3) |
Sioux Falls East 2 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 4 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 5/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Bruce Frank Field |
Sleepy Eye Grey 6 |
LeSueur 14 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 10/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Sioux Falls West 15/16 4 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 7 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 12/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Henderson |
Sleepy Eye Blue 6 |
LeSueur 7 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 17/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Hutchinson 11 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 17/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
Arlington Ballpark |
Mankato White 8 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 7 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 24/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
Districts |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 1 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 24/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
Eagles (Districts) |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 1 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 24/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Stark (Districts) |
Shakopee 10 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 0 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Aug 7/15 8:00am |
8:00am |
State Tournament |
Sleepy Eye Blue 4 |
Fergus Falls 6 |
- |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 24/16 10:30am |
10:30am |
Jr. Upper Midwest (M) |
Sleepy Eye 5 |
Hutchinson 2 |
W (7 - 3) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 8/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Brandon Valley, SD 11 |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
L (7 - 4) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 29/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Districts (Shakopee) |
Farmington 6 |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
L (7 - 5) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 15/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
New Ulm Gold 6 |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
W (8 - 5) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 22/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
New Ulm Gold 3 |
L (8 - 6) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 29/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Districts (Shakopee) |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
LeSueur 8 |
L (8 - 7) |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 23/17 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (M) |
Chaska 2 |
Sleepy Eye 4 |
W (9 - 7) |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 23/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (M) |
Hutchinson 5 |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
W (10 - 7) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 7/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Edina 7 |
Sleepy Eye 4 |
L (10 - 8) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 7/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Edina 12 |
Sleepy Eye 16 |
W (11 - 8) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 14/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
Yankton 9 |
L (11 - 9) |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 9/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 1 |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
W (12 - 9) |
- |
Fri
|
Jun 9/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 9 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
L (12 - 10) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 21/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Johnson Park |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
Dassel (Sub-Districts) 0 |
W (13 - 10) |
- |
Fri
|
Jul 28/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Districts (Mankato East) |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
Mankato AAA 12 |
L (13 - 11) |
- |
Mon
|
Jun 21/10 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Fairmont |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
Fairmont 4 |
W (14 - 11) |
- |
Mon
|
Jun 13/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hutchinson |
Sleepy Eye #1 1 |
Hutchinson #2 2 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jun 27/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Mapleton 8 |
Sleepy Eye #2 1 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 11/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Dassel |
Sleepy Eye #1 7 |
Dassel 1 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 9/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Fairmont |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
Fairmont 8 |
L (14 - 12) |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 9/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Fairmont |
Sleepy Eye 11 |
Fairmont 10 |
W (15 - 12) |
- |
Mon
|
Jun 11/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Stark |
Hutchinson #1 4 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
W (16 - 12) |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 22/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Marshall 6 |
SE 14U 7 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 1/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Arlington 1 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
W (17 - 12) |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 21/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hutchinson |
SE 14 U 11 |
Hutch 17 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 7/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
New Ulm Gold 8 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 3 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 14/14 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Failrmont |
SE 14 U 10 |
Fairmont 1 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 14/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Fairmont |
SE 14 U 9 |
Fairmont 2 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jun 1/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Eagles |
St. James 1 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 15 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jun 29/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Fairmont(HS Field) |
Sleepy Eye Grey 7 |
Fairmont 15 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jun 8/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Eagles |
New Ulm Gold 6 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 3 |
- |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 11/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
New Ulm Gold 12 |
L (17 - 13) |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 10/17 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Minnesota Lake |
Sleepy Eye 15 |
Mapleton 8 |
W (18 - 13) |
- |
Mon
|
Jul 24/17 2:15pm |
2:15pm |
Johnson Park |
New Ulm Gold (Sub-Districts) 0 |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
W (19 - 13) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 19/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
South St. Paul 11 |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
L (19 - 14) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 19/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Westbrook 2 |
Sleepy Eye 23 |
W (20 - 14) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 26/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Upper Midwest (E) |
Mankato 2 |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
W (21 - 14) |
- |
Sat
|
May 29/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
New Ulm (M) |
Sleepy Eye 5 |
NU Jr. Legion 8 |
L (21 - 15) |
- |
Sat
|
May 29/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
New Ulm (M) |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
NU Jr. Legion 10 |
L (21 - 16) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 10/10 10:00am |
10:00am |
Green Isle |
Sleepy Eye 13 |
Arlington 0 |
W (22 - 16) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 10/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Green Isle |
Sleepy Eye 16 |
Arlington 5 |
W (23 - 16) |
- |
Sat
|
May 28/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
New Ulm (M) |
Sleepy Eye #1 8 |
NU Jr. Legion 11 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
May 28/11 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
New Ulm (M) |
Sleepy Eye #1 1 |
NU Jr. Legion 3 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 25/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Upper Midwest (M) |
Cold Spring 7 |
Sleepy Eye #1 3 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 25/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Upper Midwest (M) |
Luverne 2 |
Sleepy Eye #1 4 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 9/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 1 |
Sleepy Eye #1 0 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 9/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 14 |
Sleepy Eye #1 2 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 11/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
Sleepy Eye |
Arlington 13 |
Sleepy Eye #2 1 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 23/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
SubDistricts |
Sleepy Eye #1 2 |
Dassel 8 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 16/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Eagles |
Lake Crystal 0 |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
W (24 - 16) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 16/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Eagles |
Lake Crystal 6 |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
W (25 - 16) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 23/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Eagles |
South St. Paul 4 |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
L (25 - 17) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 23/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Eagles |
New Ulm Gold 0 |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
W (26 - 17) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 30/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Upper Midwest (M) |
Maple Grove 19 |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
L (26 - 18) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 30/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Upper Midwest (M) |
Hutchinson #1 11 |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
L (26 - 19) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 7/12 10:30am |
10:30am |
Glencoe |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
Glencoe 0 |
W (27 - 19) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 7/12 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Glencoe |
Sleepy Eye 11 |
Glencoe 12 |
L (27 - 20) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 14/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Eagles |
Dassel 9 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
L (27 - 21) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 23/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
Hutchinson |
SE #2 7 |
Hutchinson #2 VFW 17 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 23/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Hutchinson |
SE #2 3 |
Hutchinson #2 VFW 26 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 9/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
Bird Island Tourney Game 2 |
Marshall 0 |
SE #2 10 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 9/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
bird Island Tourney Game 3 |
SE #2 2 |
BOLD 5 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 28/12 8:00am |
8:00am |
14U State Tournament |
Alexandria 8 |
SE #2 7 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 21/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
Hutchinson #1 8 |
W (28 - 21) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 21/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Sleepy Eye 4 |
Glencoe 3 |
W (29 - 21) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 8/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Fairmont |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
Fairmont 2 |
W (30 - 21) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 8/13 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Fairmont |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
Fairmont 4 |
W (31 - 21) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 29/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
Upper Midwest (M) |
Maple Grove 1 |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
L (31 - 22) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 29/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Upper Midwest (M) |
Hutchinson 9 |
Sleepy Eye 4 |
L (31 - 23) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 13/13 10:30am |
10:30am |
Sioux Falls Classic (Harm.1) |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
Sioux Falls West 0 |
W (32 - 23) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 13/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sioux Falls Classic (Harm.1) |
Mitchell, SD 1 |
Sleepy Eye 9 |
W (33 - 23) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 15/13 11:00am |
11:00am |
Sleepy Eye |
St. Clair 0 |
Sleepy Eye 13 |
W (34 - 23) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 15/13 11:15am |
11:15am |
Delano Tourney |
SE 14 U 3 |
Buffalo 11 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 15/13 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Delano Tourney |
Hopkins 9 |
SE 14U 14 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 29/13 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Nicollet |
SE 14U 0 |
Nicollet 4 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 29/13 2:45pm |
2:45pm |
Nicollet |
New Richland 6 |
SE 14U 7 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 22/13 3:45pm |
3:45pm |
Sleepy Eye Tourney |
New London-Spicer 3 |
SE 14U 9 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 20/13 1:45pm |
1:45pm |
Spicer |
Morris 0 |
SE 14 U 20 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 20/13 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Spicer |
Marshall 10 |
Se 14 U 10 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 20/13 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
Spicer |
New London-Spicer 11 |
SE 14U 11 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 27/13 8:00am |
8:00am |
State Tournament (Austin) |
Alexandria 14 |
SE 14U 9 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 21/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Leavenworth |
Arlington 1 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 4 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 21/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Leavenworth |
Arlington 4 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 15 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 28/14 10:30am |
10:30am |
Jr. Upper Midwest (M) |
Osseo 7 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 8 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 28/14 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (M) |
Wayzata 5 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 1 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
May 31/14 11:00am |
11:00am |
Eagles |
Lake Crystal 9 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 4 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 21/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Leavenworth |
Mankato Maroon 12 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 0 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
May 31/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Eagles |
Lake Crystal 6 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 12 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 12/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Mueller Park |
Sleepy Eye Grey 0 |
New Ulm Gold 18 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 21/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Leavenworth |
Mankato Maroon 10 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 4 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
May 31/14 11:00am |
11:00am |
Marshall |
SE 14U 0 |
Annandale 4 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 21/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
SE Tournament |
.Wayzata 10 |
SE 14U 1 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 28/14 8:00am |
8:00am |
Redwood Tournament |
Hutch 6 |
SE 14U 5 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 28/14 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Redwood Tournament |
Worthington 6 |
SE 14U 16 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 12/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Sioux Falls East 16/17 7 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 5 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 12/14 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Watertown, SD 2 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 4 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 19/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Shakopee |
Sleepy Eye Grey 2 |
New Ulm Gold 11 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 19/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Dassel 5 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 6 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 19/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Glencoe 6 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 26/14 10:15am |
10:15am |
14U State Tournament |
SE 14 U 5 |
.Wayzata 4 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 13/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Mueller Park |
Sleepy Eye Blue 6 |
New Ulm Gold 11 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 13/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Mueller Park |
Sleepy Eye Blue 4 |
New Ulm Gold 9 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 27/15 10:30am |
10:30am |
Jr. Upper Midwest (M) |
Wayzata 8 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 7 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 27/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (M) |
Maple Grove 1 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 5 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 11/15 11:30am |
11:30am |
Sioux Falls Classic (Harmodon Field #2) |
Pipestone 0 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 10 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 11/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Sioux Falls Classic (Harmodon Field #2) |
Minnetonka Bulldogs 0 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 6 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 13/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
Eagles |
New Ulm Silver 7 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 2 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 13/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Eagles |
New Ulm Silver 11 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 10 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 27/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Eagles |
St. James 3 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 0 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 11/15 11:30am |
11:30am |
Sioux Falls Classic |
NU Silver 3 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 5 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 11/15 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Omaha Central 4 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 11 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 27/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Eagles |
St. James 13 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 12 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 18/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Sub-Districts |
Glencoe 7 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 6 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 18/15 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Arlington Ballpark(Subs) |
Sleepy Eye Grey 11 |
Arlington 3 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 25/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Districts |
Sleepy Eye Blue 5 |
Mankato White 7 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 25/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Districts |
Sleepy Eye Blue 7 |
Eagan 5 |
- |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 11/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Lake Crystal 4 |
Sleepy Eye 20 |
W (35 - 23) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 11/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Lake Crystal 4 |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
W (36 - 23) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 25/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (E) |
Osseo 5 |
Sleepy Eye 9 |
W (37 - 23) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 25/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (E) |
Maple Grove 19 |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
L (37 - 24) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 9/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Sioux Falls East 5 |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
W (38 - 24) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 9/16 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Winner, SD 11 |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
W (39 - 24) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 23/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
Dassel 3 |
W (40 - 24) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 24/17 9:30am |
9:30am |
Jr. Upper Midwest (E) |
Osseo 12 |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
L (40 - 25) |
- |
Sat
|
Jun 24/17 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (J) |
New Ulm Gold 2 |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
L (40 - 26) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 8/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Mankato East HS |
Sleepy Eye 15 |
Mankato 1 |
W (41 - 26) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 8/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Mankato East HS |
Sleepy Eye 9 |
Mankato 0 |
W (42 - 26) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 15/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Renner 307 5 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
W (43 - 26) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 15/17 11:30am |
11:30am |
Sioux Falls Classic |
MB Green 12 |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
L (43 - 27) |
- |
Sat
|
Jul 22/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Johnson Park |
Glencoe (Sub-Districts) 2 |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
W (44 - 27) |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 13/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Sioux Falls West 4 |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
W (45 - 27) |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 13/10 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
Sioux Falls West 2 |
W (46 - 27) |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 20/10 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Marshall |
Sleepy Eye 9 |
Marshall 1 |
W (47 - 27) |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 20/10 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Marshall |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
Marshall 2 |
W (48 - 27) |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 27/10 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Upper Midwest Semi |
Minnetonka 6 |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
L (48 - 28) |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 17/11 11:00am |
11:00am |
Stark |
Hutchinson #2 5 |
Sleepy Eye #1 6 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 24/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Hutchinson |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
Hutchinson #1 7 |
L (48 - 29) |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 10/12 11:00am |
11:00am |
bird Island Tourney Game 4 |
SE #2 9 |
BOLD 7 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 10/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
bird Island Tourney Game 5 |
SE #2 2 |
Maple Lake 7 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 22/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Dassel 9 |
Sleepy Eye 5 |
L (48 - 30) |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 29/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
14U State Tournament |
Pipestone 1 |
SE #2 11 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 29/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
14U State Tournament |
Fairmont 6 |
SE #2 7 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 29/12 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
14U State Tournament |
Farmington 5 |
SE #2 13 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 30/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
New Ulm 7 |
SE 14U 13 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 28/13 10:00am |
10:00am |
State Tournament (Austin) |
New London-Spicer 12 |
SE 14U 13 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 28/13 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
State Tournament (Austin) |
Glencoe 7 |
SE 14U 17 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 28/13 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
State Tournament (Austin) |
Minneapolis Millers 12 |
SE 14U 2 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 13/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Mueller Park |
Sleepy Eye Grey 5 |
New Ulm Gold 8 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 22/14 11:00am |
11:00am |
SE Tournament |
.Norwood-Young America 3 |
SE 14U 9 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 22/14 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
SE Tournament |
Wayzata 11 |
SE 14U 3 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 29/14 TBA |
TBA |
Redwood Tournament |
Souix Falls Post 307 23 |
SE 14U 3 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 29/14 9:00am |
9:00am |
Jr. Upper Midwest Semi |
Maple Grove 9 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 6 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 13/14 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Sioux Falls East 15/16 4 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 15 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 27/14 8:30am |
8:30am |
14U State Tournament |
SE 14 U |
Centennial |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 12/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sioux Falls Classic Semifinals |
Excelsior Mudhens 4 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 3 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 21/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Lamberton |
Sleepy Eye Grey 10 |
Lamberton 11 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 12/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sioux Falls Classic Semifinals |
Sioux Falls West 16/17 22 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 0 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 21/15 11:00am |
11:00am |
Johnson Park |
Sleepy Eye Grey 0 |
NU Gold 10 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 28/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Jr. Upper Midwest Semi-Finals |
Excelsior Mudhens 3 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 19/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Arlington Ballpark(Sub-District Championship) |
Mankato White 12 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 1 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 26/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Districts |
Sleepy Eye Blue 4 |
Mankato White 1 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 26/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Districts |
Sleepy Eye Blue 3 |
Mankato White 2 |
- |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 19/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 7 |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
W (49 - 30) |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 19/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 7 |
Sleepy Eye 5 |
L (49 - 31) |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 10/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Apple Valley 0 |
Sleepy Eye 11 |
W (50 - 31) |
- |
Sun
|
Jun 26/16 9:00pm |
9:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest Semi |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
Wayzata 6 |
L (50 - 32) |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 24/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
New Ulm Gold 11 |
L (50 - 33) |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 16/17 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sioux Falls Classic |
Sleepy Eye 4 |
Sioux Falls East 5 |
L (50 - 34) |
- |
Sun
|
Jul 23/17 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Johnson Park |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
New Ulm Gold (Sub-Districts) 7 |
L (50 - 35) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 24/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Upper Midwest (J) |
New Ulm Gold 2 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
W (51 - 35) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 10/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Arlington 2 |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
W (52 - 35) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 15/10 10:00am |
10:00am |
SubDistrict |
Glencoe 5 |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
L (52 - 36) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 23/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Upper Midwest (J) |
Sleepy Eye #1 7 |
New Ulm Gold 0 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 21/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
SubDistricts |
Hutchinson #1 8 |
Sleepy Eye #1 7 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 7/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Stark |
Hutchinson #2 |
Sleepy Eye #2 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 7/11 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Stark |
Hutchinson #2 |
Sleepy Eye #2 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 16/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Stark |
Glencoe 2 |
Sleepy Eye #1 5 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 16/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Stark |
Glencoe 22 |
Sleepy Eye #2 6 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 28/11 10:00am |
10:00am |
Districts |
Sleepy Eye #1 0 |
Eagan 8 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 21/12 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Stark |
Hutchinson #2 10 |
Sleepy Eye 4 |
L (52 - 37) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 28/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Upper Midwest (J) |
New Ulm Silver 1 |
Sleepy Eye 8 |
W (53 - 37) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 19/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Glencoe 14 |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
L (53 - 38) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 26/12 10:00am |
10:00am |
Districts |
Sleepy Eye 9 |
Shakopee 20 |
L (53 - 39) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 7/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Eagle's |
Bird Island 14U 2 |
SE #2 7 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 27/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Upper Midwest (J) |
New Ulm Silver 0 |
Sleepy Eye 11 |
W (54 - 39) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 18/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) |
Mankato Maroon 4 |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
L (54 - 40) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 11/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 1 |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
W (55 - 40) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 11/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Fairmont 2 |
Sleepy Eye 10 |
W (56 - 40) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 6/13 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Springfield 5 |
SE 14U 15 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 27/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Lamberton |
SE 14U 10 |
Lamberton 2 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 20/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Stark |
Blue Earth 0 |
Sleepy Eye 10 |
W (57 - 40) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 5/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
New Ulm Gold 3 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 4 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 26/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (J) |
New Ulm Silver 0 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 10 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 10/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Fairmont |
Sleepy Eye Blue 10 |
Fairmont 9 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 17/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Shakopee |
Sleepy Eye Grey 3 |
Arlington 6 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 17/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sub-Districts |
Hutchinson #1 6 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 10 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 24/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Districts (Mankato East) |
Farmington 4 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 25/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (J) |
New Ulm Silver 4 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 10 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 25/15 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Eagles |
Jackson Jr. Legion 3 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 2 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 16/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Sub-Districts |
Dassel 2 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 12 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 16/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Gaylord |
Hutch 15s 2 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 4 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 23/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Districts |
Eagan 6 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 7 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 23/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Eagles(Districts) |
Mapleton 0 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 3 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Aug 6/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
State Tournament |
Lake Elmo 3 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 9/16 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
LeSueur 7 |
Sleepy Eye 11 |
W (58 - 40) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 23/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Jr. Upper Midwest (J) |
New Ulm Silver 5 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
W (59 - 40) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 21/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) |
Hutchinson 15's 6 |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
W (60 - 40) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 28/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Districts (Shakopee) |
Sleepy Eye 4 |
Hutchinson 16's 2 |
W (61 - 40) |
- |
Thu
|
Jun 29/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Hutch 15s 7 |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
L (61 - 41) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 13/17 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
New Ulm Silver 5 |
W (62 - 41) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 20/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Johnson Park |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
Hutch 15's (Sub-Districts) 1 |
W (63 - 41) |
- |
Thu
|
Jul 27/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Franklin Rogers |
Wells (Districts) 5 |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
L (63 - 42) |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 6/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Hutchinson #2 2 |
Sleepy Eye 10 |
W (64 - 42) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 15/10 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
New Ulm Gold 1 |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
W (65 - 42) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 7/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Springfield |
Sleepy Eye #1 6 |
Springfield 1 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 28/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Hutchinson #1 4 |
Sleepy Eye #1 1 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 5/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
NU Jr. Legion 3 |
Sleepy Eye #1 7 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 12/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hutchinson |
Sleepy Eye #1 11 |
Hutchinson #1 12 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 7/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Springfield |
Sleepy Eye #2 1 |
Springfield 11 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 28/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
LeCenter |
Sleepy Eye #2 0 |
LeCenter 10 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 19/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Eagles |
Arlington VFW 11 |
SE #2 0 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 10/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Eagles |
Hutchinson #2 VFW 10 |
SE #2 3 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 12/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Eagles |
Lamberton 2 |
Sleepy Eye 13 |
W (66 - 42) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 12/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Eagles |
Lamberton 0 |
SE #2 5 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 17/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Lamberton |
SE #2 8 |
Lamberton VFW 4 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 17/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Lamberton |
SE #2 13 |
Lamberton VFW 12 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
May 29/12 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Searles |
SE #2 4 |
New Ulm 14U 5 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 18/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Leavenworth |
New Ulm Silver 1 |
Sleepy Eye 4 |
W (67 - 42) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 4/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Lamberton 3 |
SE 14U 16 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 25/13 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Morgan 5 |
SE 14U 4 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 9/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Comfrey |
SE 14U 16 |
Morgan/Comfrey 4 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 10/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Stark |
Fairmont 5 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 17/14 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye Blue 7 |
New Ulm Gold 5 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 1/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
St. James 6 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 14 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 24/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Eagles |
Blue Earth 6 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 7 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 8/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Fairmont HS |
Sleepy Eye Grey 5 |
Fairmont 4 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 10/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Janesville 9 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 5 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 24/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
SE |
New Ulm 14U 11 |
SE 14U 2 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 15/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
New Ulm |
SE 14U 0 |
New Ulm 14U 1 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 24/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Janesville |
Sleepy Eye Blue 18 |
Janesville 2 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 17/14 6:45pm |
6:45pm |
SE |
SE 15U 11 |
SE 14U 2 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 9/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Eagles |
Blue Earth 1 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 11 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 2/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Blue Earth |
Sleepy Eye Grey 0 |
Blue Earth 12 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 30/15 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Eagles |
Lamberton 1 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 7 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 16/15 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Eagles |
Hutchinson #1 VFW 6 |
Sleepy Eye Blue 4 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 9/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Eagles |
NU Gold 7 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 4 |
- |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 12/16 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Hutchinson |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
Hutchinson 6 |
L (67 - 43) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 20/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Sioux Falls East 7 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
L (67 - 44) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 20/17 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Sioux Falls East 8 |
Sleepy Eye 11 |
W (68 - 44) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 27/17 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Sioux Falls West 3 |
Sleepy Eye 5 |
W (69 - 44) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 27/17 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Sioux Falls West 8 |
Sleepy Eye 9 |
W (70 - 44) |
- |
Tue
|
Jul 11/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Arlington 0 |
Sleepy Eye 19 |
W (71 - 44) |
- |
Tue
|
Jun 13/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye 1 |
New Ulm Gold 5 |
L (71 - 45) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 30/10 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Marshall 1 |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
L (71 - 46) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 30/10 7:15pm |
7:15pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Marshall 5 |
Sleepy Eye 3 |
L (71 - 47) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 2/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Glencoe |
Sleepy Eye 13 |
Glencoe 12 |
W (72 - 47) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 16/10 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Springfield |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
Springfield 4 |
W (73 - 47) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 23/10 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
NU Jr. Legion 9 |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
L (73 - 48) |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 7/10 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Hutchinson |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
Hutchinson #1 5 |
W (74 - 48) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 1/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Plato |
Sleepy Eye #1 0 |
Glencoe 10 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 8/11 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye #2 0 |
NU Jr. Legion 10 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 6/12 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Eagles |
Hutchinson #1 4 |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
L (74 - 49) |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 11/12 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye 10 |
New Ulm Gold 7 |
W (75 - 49) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 6/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Eagles |
Hutchinson #1 VFW 16 |
SE #2 2 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 27/12 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Glencoe |
SE #2 3 |
Glencoe 13 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 11/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye 17 |
New Ulm Silver 0 |
W (76 - 49) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 5/13 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
New Ulm Gold 9 |
Sleepy Eye 6 |
L (76 - 50) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 26/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Leavenworth |
Mapleton 0 |
Sleepy Eye 12 |
W (77 - 50) |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 10/13 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Hutchinson |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
Hutchinson #2 11 |
L (77 - 51) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 19/13 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Green Isle |
Sleepy Eye 0 |
Arlington 7 |
L (77 - 52) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 4/14 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye Blue 13 |
New Ulm Silver 3 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 9/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Mankato |
Sleepy Eye Blue 5 |
Mankato Maroon 15 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 18/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Eagles |
St. James 9 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 10 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 2/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Eagles |
Wells 3 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 18 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 9/14 6:30pm |
6:30pm |
Minnesota Lake |
Sleepy Eye Grey 23 |
Mapleton 4 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 11/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
SE |
Hutch 10 |
SE 14 U 6 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 17/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Bethany |
Sleepy Eye Blue 17 |
Mankato Maroon 7 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 24/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Mueller Park |
Sleepy Eye Blue 11 |
New Ulm Silver 0 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 8/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
St. James |
Sleepy Eye Blue 6 |
St. James 1 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 24/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
St. Peter (Veteran |
Sleepy Eye Grey 5 |
St. Peter 7 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 8/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Eagles |
St. Peter 8 |
Sleepy Eye Grey 2 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 15/15 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Arlington Ballpark |
Sleepy Eye Grey 10 |
LeSuer 6 |
- |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 1/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Mankato 3 |
Sleepy Eye 13 |
W (78 - 52) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 15/16 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
St. James |
Sleepy Eye 5 |
St. James 6 |
L (78 - 53) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 22/16 5:45pm |
5:45pm |
New Ulm |
Sleepy Eye 13 |
New Ulm Silver 2 |
W (79 - 53) |
- |
Wed
|
Jul 13/16 5:15pm |
5:15pm |
Mankato East |
Sleepy Eye 13 |
Mankato 7 |
W (80 - 53) |
- |
Wed
|
May 31/17 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
Lake Crystal 1 |
Sleepy Eye 11 |
W (81 - 53) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 7/17 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Sleepy Eye |
New Ulm Gold 3 |
Sleepy Eye 2 |
L (81 - 54) |
- |
Wed
|
Jun 14/17 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Blue Earth |
Sleepy Eye 7 |
Blue Earth 2 |
W (82 - 54) |
- |