Date Location Visitor  Home Result (Record)
Nov 24/18 6:50pm Sport-O-Rama Albany Academy 2 Suffern 6 W (1 - 0)
Dec 5/08 7:30pm Shove Park Aquinas 1 Suffern 2 W (2 - 0)
Dec 1/18 10:30am Shove Park Bethelem 6 Suffern 3 L (2 - 1)
Mar 2/19 5:00pm Brewster Ice Arena Bethelem 3 Suffern 4 W (3 - 1)
Dec 12/14 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Bishop McQuaid 3 Suffern 2 L (3 - 2)
Dec 10/16 3:00pm Ice Hutch Bishop McQuaid 4 Suffern 1 L (3 - 3)
Feb 23/18 5:00pm Sport-O-Rama Brewster/Yorktown 2 Suffern 3 W (4 - 3)
Feb 18/19 5:00pm Sport-O-Rama Brewster/Yorktown 0 Suffern 8 W (5 - 3)
Dec 29/09 6:30pm Sport-O-Rama Burke Catholic 0 Suffern 5 W (6 - 3)
Jan 23/18 4:30pm Sport-O-Rama Byram Hills 1 Suffern 5 W (7 - 3)
Nov 30/07 5:00pm Shove Park CBA 1 Suffern 5 W (8 - 3)
Mar 9/19 2:15pm HarborCenter (Buffalo, NY) Canton 3 Suffern 8 W (9 - 3)
Dec 17/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown 1 Suffern 9 W (10 - 3)
Dec 14/12 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown 1 Suffern 8 W (11 - 3)
Feb 19/13 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown 1 Suffern 8 W (12 - 3)
Dec 19/14 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown 3 Suffern 3 T (12 - 3 - 1)
Feb 10/17 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown 1 Suffern 2 W (13 - 3 - 1)
Feb 2/18 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown 0 Suffern 6 W (14 - 3 - 1)
Feb 1/19 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown 1 Suffern 8 W (15 - 3 - 1)
Dec 13/19 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown 2 Suffern 8 W (16 - 3 - 1)
Nov 24/07 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown North 0 Suffern 7 W (17 - 3 - 1)
Feb 13/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown North 1 Suffern 4 W (18 - 3 - 1)
Jan 22/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Clarkstown North 0 Suffern 8 W (19 - 3 - 1)
Feb 11/20 4:15pm Sport-O-Rama Delbarton 3 Suffern 2 L (19 - 4 - 1)
Jan 24/14 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Don Bosco (NJ) 2 Suffern 1 L (19 - 5 - 1)
Jan 3/20 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Don Bosco (NJ) 3 Suffern 5 W (20 - 5 - 1)
Feb 3/12 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Don Bosco Prep (NJ) 3 Suffern 3 T (20 - 5 - 2)
Jan 10/12 7:20am Sport-O-Rama ETB 0 Suffern 8 W (21 - 5 - 2)
Feb 26/12 4:00pm Tate Ice Arena ETB 1 Suffern 6 W (22 - 5 - 2)
Mar 1/20 5:00pm Brewster Ice Arena ETBE 1 Suffern 5 W (23 - 5 - 2)
Dec 4/09 5:00pm Shove Park Fairport 5 Suffern 4 L (23 - 6 - 2)
Dec 10/10 5:00pm Shove Park Fairport 1 Suffern 2 W (24 - 6 - 2)
Dec 4/15 5:00pm Shove Park Fairport 1 Suffern 3 W (25 - 6 - 2)
Nov 30/18 5:00pm Shove Park Fairport 2 Suffern 3 W (26 - 6 - 2)
Jan 26/08 3:00pm Coca-Cola Coliseum (Fair Grounds) Greece Thunder 0 Suffern 4 W (27 - 6 - 2)
Jan 31/09 3:00pm Coca-Cola Coliseum (Fair Grounds) Greece Thunder 4 Suffern 2 L (27 - 7 - 2)
Feb 9/18 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Horace Greeley 2 Suffern 6 W (28 - 7 - 2)
Jan 31/19 5:20pm Sport-O-Rama Horace Greeley 2 Suffern 3 W (29 - 7 - 2)
Jan 20/20 5:00pm Sport-O-Rama Horace Greeley 3 Suffern 7 W (30 - 7 - 2)
Jan 8/08 8:00pm Sport-O-Rama Iona Prep 2 Suffern 5 W (31 - 7 - 2)
Jan 25/11 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Iona Prep 1 Suffern 6 W (32 - 7 - 2)
Nov 26/11 8:30pm Sport-O-Rama Iona Prep 1 Suffern 8 W (33 - 7 - 2)
Nov 24/12 8:00pm Sport-O-Rama Iona Prep 1 Suffern 7 W (34 - 7 - 2)
Jan 8/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Ithaca 0 Suffern 6 W (35 - 7 - 2)
Jan 21/11 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Ithaca 0 Suffern 4 W (36 - 7 - 2)
Jan 27/12 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Ithaca 0 Suffern 10 W (37 - 7 - 2)
Jan 19/13 9:00pm Sport-O-Rama Ithaca 1 Suffern 5 W (38 - 7 - 2)
Dec 14/07 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama John Jay 2 Suffern 5 W (39 - 7 - 2)
Dec 12/08 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama John Jay 0 Suffern 5 W (40 - 7 - 2)
Feb 11/19 5:00pm Sport-O-Rama John Jay 0 Suffern 2 W (41 - 7 - 2)
Feb 18/20 5:50pm Sport-O-Rama John Jay 2 Suffern 5 W (42 - 7 - 2)
Nov 30/13 8:00pm Sport-O-Rama John Jay (Cross River) 2 Suffern 4 W (43 - 7 - 2)
Jan 16/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama John Jay (Cross River) 2 Suffern 9 W (44 - 7 - 2)
Feb 7/17 8:00pm Sport-O-Rama John Jay (Cross River) 0 Suffern 2 W (45 - 7 - 2)
Feb 11/18 4:00pm Sport-O-Rama John Jay (Cross River) 0 Suffern 4 W (46 - 7 - 2)
Jan 14/11 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Kenmore West 2 Suffern 6 W (47 - 7 - 2)
Feb 28/10 6:30pm Tate Rink (West Point) Lakeland/Panas 1 Suffern 6 W (48 - 7 - 2)
Dec 30/08 11:00am Campus Center Ice Arena Lancaster 2 Suffern 4 W (49 - 7 - 2)
Jan 30/09 7:00pm Coca-Cola Coliseum (Fair Grounds) Lancaster 3 Suffern 3 T (49 - 7 - 3)
Dec 7/07 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 0 Suffern 5 W (50 - 7 - 3)
Feb 23/08 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 2 Suffern 7 W (51 - 7 - 3)
Jan 2/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 0 Suffern 4 W (52 - 7 - 3)
Jan 18/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 0 Suffern 6 W (53 - 7 - 3)
Feb 24/11 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 1 Suffern 4 W (54 - 7 - 3)
Dec 7/12 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 1 Suffern 5 W (55 - 7 - 3)
Feb 11/14 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 2 Suffern 5 W (56 - 7 - 3)
Jan 22/16 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 0 Suffern 7 W (57 - 7 - 3)
Jan 13/17 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 1 Suffern 3 W (58 - 7 - 3)
Feb 24/17 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 3 Suffern 5 W (59 - 7 - 3)
Jan 15/18 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 1 Suffern 4 W (60 - 7 - 3)
Feb 21/19 6:30pm Sport-O-Rama Mahopac 1 Suffern 3 W (61 - 7 - 3)
Feb 8/08 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 1 Suffern 2 W (62 - 7 - 3)
Feb 25/08 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 2 Suffern 1 L (62 - 8 - 3)
Feb 20/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 2 Suffern 1 L (62 - 9 - 3)
Feb 5/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 0 Suffern 10 W (63 - 9 - 3)
Dec 3/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 4 Suffern 7 W (64 - 9 - 3)
Dec 16/11 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 0 Suffern 6 W (65 - 9 - 3)
Feb 23/12 6:30pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 0 Suffern 3 W (66 - 9 - 3)
Feb 1/13 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 2 Suffern 3 W (67 - 9 - 3)
Feb 24/13 4:30pm Brewster Ice Arena Mamaroneck 2 Suffern 3 W (68 - 9 - 3)
Jan 3/14 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 2 Suffern 9 W (69 - 9 - 3)
Feb 13/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 1 Suffern 3 W (70 - 9 - 3)
Jan 8/16 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 0 Suffern 3 W (71 - 9 - 3)
Feb 3/17 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 6 Suffern 2 L (71 - 10 - 3)
Jan 12/18 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 0 Suffern 5 W (72 - 10 - 3)
Dec 14/18 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 0 Suffern 2 W (73 - 10 - 3)
Feb 24/19 1:00pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 1 Suffern 4 W (74 - 10 - 3)
Jan 10/20 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mamaroneck 1 Suffern 4 W (75 - 10 - 3)
Dec 18/09 8:15pm Salmon River Central Skating Arena Massena 0 Suffern 2 W (76 - 10 - 3)
Dec 7/13 2:30pm Shove Park Massena 1 Suffern 5 W (77 - 10 - 3)
Dec 6/14 2:30pm Shove Park Massena 2 Suffern 4 W (78 - 10 - 3)
Dec 2/17 10:30am Shove Park Massena 2 Suffern 3 W (79 - 10 - 3)
Feb 15/08 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe Woodbury 1 Suffern 4 W (80 - 10 - 3)
Jan 24/09 5:00pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe Woodbury 1 Suffern 3 W (81 - 10 - 3)
Feb 15/11 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe Woodbury 1 Suffern 4 W (82 - 10 - 3)
Mar 5/11 5:30pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe Woodbury 0 Suffern 5 W (83 - 10 - 3)
Dec 9/11 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe Woodbury 0 Suffern 6 W (84 - 10 - 3)
Jan 4/13 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe Woodbury 0 Suffern 9 W (85 - 10 - 3)
Jan 31/20 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe Woodbury 2 Suffern 11 W (86 - 10 - 3)
Dec 13/13 9:15pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe-Woodbury 0 Suffern 6 W (87 - 10 - 3)
Feb 16/15 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Monroe-Woodbury 0 Suffern 7 W (88 - 10 - 3)
Feb 12/16 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Mount Pleasant 0 Suffern 2 W (89 - 10 - 3)
Jan 9/18 4:30pm Sport-O-Rama Mount Pleasant 1 Suffern 8 W (90 - 10 - 3)
Feb 25/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 1 Suffern 7 W (91 - 10 - 3)
Feb 21/13 6:15pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 0 Suffern 8 W (92 - 10 - 3)
Feb 16/14 4:50pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 3 Suffern 11 W (93 - 10 - 3)
Feb 22/15 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 4 Suffern 9 W (94 - 10 - 3)
Dec 18/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 0 Suffern 8 W (95 - 10 - 3)
Feb 2/17 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 0 Suffern 1 W (96 - 10 - 3)
Dec 8/17 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 0 Suffern 4 W (97 - 10 - 3)
Dec 7/18 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 0 Suffern 9 W (98 - 10 - 3)
Dec 6/19 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama New Rochelle 1 Suffern 10 W (99 - 10 - 3)
Jan 17/15 5:50pm Sport-O-Rama Niagara Wheatfield 3 Suffern 1 L (99 - 11 - 3)
Dec 9/16 8:00pm Ice Hutch Niagara Wheatfield 2 Suffern 3 W (100 - 11 - 3)
Jan 4/08 9:15pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 3 Suffern 10 W (101 - 11 - 3)
Feb 21/08 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 5 W (102 - 11 - 3)
Jan 9/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 5 W (103 - 11 - 3)
Jan 15/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 8 W (104 - 11 - 3)
Feb 24/10 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 8 W (105 - 11 - 3)
Feb 22/11 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 1 Suffern 11 W (106 - 11 - 3)
Dec 13/11 7:20pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 13 W (107 - 11 - 3)
Dec 22/12 9:00pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 6 W (108 - 11 - 3)
Jan 7/14 6:15pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 3 Suffern 6 W (109 - 11 - 3)
Jan 9/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 3 W (110 - 11 - 3)
Jan 18/16 3:00pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 2 Suffern 4 W (111 - 11 - 3)
Feb 26/16 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 5 W (112 - 11 - 3)
Jan 24/17 4:15pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 3 Suffern 4 W (113 - 11 - 3)
Jan 26/18 4:45pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 3 Suffern 2 L (113 - 12 - 3)
Feb 24/18 4:15pm Brewster Ice Arena North Rockland 3 Suffern 2 L (113 - 13 - 3)
Feb 14/20 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 1 Suffern 8 W (114 - 13 - 3)
Feb 25/20 5:50pm Sport-O-Rama North Rockland 0 Suffern 10 W (115 - 13 - 3)
Nov 25/17 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Northern Highlands 2 Suffern 1 L (115 - 14 - 3)
Nov 29/19 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Northern Highlands 3 Suffern 4 W (116 - 14 - 3)
Dec 30/09 8:30pm Sport-O-Rama Northern Highlands (NJ) 0 Suffern 5 W (117 - 14 - 3)
Feb 12/13 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Nyack/TZ 0 Suffern 12 W (118 - 14 - 3)
Nov 27/10 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Nyack/Tappan Zee 0 Suffern 13 W (119 - 14 - 3)
Jan 21/16 3:50pm Sport-O-Rama Nyack/Tappan Zee 0 Suffern 10 W (120 - 14 - 3)
Jan 15/11 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Orchard Park 0 Suffern 3 W (121 - 14 - 3)
Jan 13/12 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Orchard Park 1 Suffern 5 W (122 - 14 - 3)
Dec 29/07 11:30am Campus Center Ice Arena Oswego 4 Suffern 6 W (123 - 14 - 3)
Nov 29/14 8:30pm Sport-O-Rama Pascack Valley/Hills (NJ) 0 Suffern 7 W (124 - 14 - 3)
Dec 11/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Pearl River 0 Suffern 10 W (125 - 14 - 3)
Feb 15/12 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pearl River 0 Suffern 8 W (126 - 14 - 3)
Dec 27/13 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pearl River 1 Suffern 6 W (127 - 14 - 3)
Jan 2/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pearl River 2 Suffern 5 W (128 - 14 - 3)
Jan 30/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pearl River 2 Suffern 7 W (129 - 14 - 3)
Jan 28/19 3:30pm Sport-O-Rama Pearl River 1 Suffern 7 W (130 - 14 - 3)
Feb 1/08 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 1 Suffern 3 W (131 - 14 - 3)
Nov 29/08 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 0 Suffern 2 W (132 - 14 - 3)
Jan 29/10 6:45pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 0 Suffern 5 W (133 - 14 - 3)
Feb 4/11 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 1 Suffern 4 W (134 - 14 - 3)
Jan 6/12 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 2 Suffern 8 W (135 - 14 - 3)
Dec 21/12 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 1 Suffern 6 W (136 - 14 - 3)
Dec 20/13 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 4 Suffern 8 W (137 - 14 - 3)
Jan 23/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 6 Suffern 3 L (137 - 15 - 3)
Nov 28/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 2 Suffern 3 W (138 - 15 - 3)
Nov 26/16 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 0 Suffern 2 W (139 - 15 - 3)
Jan 18/19 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pelham 0 Suffern 5 W (140 - 15 - 3)
Dec 21/18 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Pope John 1 Suffern 4 W (141 - 15 - 3)
Feb 27/20 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Rivertown 2 Suffern 10 W (142 - 15 - 3)
Jan 11/08 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Rye 2 Suffern 2 T (142 - 15 - 4)
Jan 16/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Rye 0 Suffern 4 W (143 - 15 - 4)
Jan 20/17 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Rye 2 Suffern 5 W (144 - 15 - 4)
Jan 5/18 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Rye 1 Suffern 9 W (145 - 15 - 4)
Jan 17/20 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Rye 0 Suffern 8 W (146 - 15 - 4)
Jan 21/19 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Rye Country Day School 3 Suffern 4 W (147 - 15 - 4)
Dec 21/07 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Rye Town/Harrison 1 Suffern 4 W (148 - 15 - 4)
Jan 23/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Rye Town/Harrison 0 Suffern 10 W (149 - 15 - 4)
Jan 26/16 7:50pm Sport-O-Rama Rye Town/Harrison 1 Suffern 3 W (150 - 15 - 4)
Dec 20/19 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Rye Town/Harrison 1 Suffern 9 W (151 - 15 - 4)
Jan 18/13 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Salmon River 0 Suffern 2 W (152 - 15 - 4)
Mar 2/13 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama Saratoga 3 Suffern 2 L (152 - 16 - 4)
Jan 17/14 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Saratoga 0 Suffern 4 W (153 - 16 - 4)
Jan 15/16 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Saratoga 4 Suffern 6 W (154 - 16 - 4)
Dec 5/09 2:30pm Shove Park Saratoga Springs 3 Suffern 5 W (155 - 16 - 4)
Jan 31/14 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Scarsdale 3 Suffern 2 L (155 - 17 - 4)
Feb 23/14 1:30pm Brewster Ice Arena Scarsdale 4 Suffern 3 L (155 - 18 - 4)
Feb 6/15 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Scarsdale 2 Suffern 4 W (156 - 18 - 4)
Feb 15/16 3:15pm Sport-O-Rama Scarsdale 2 Suffern 6 W (157 - 18 - 4)
Jan 27/17 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Scarsdale 2 Suffern 2 T (157 - 18 - 5)
Feb 21/17 3:00pm Sport-O-Rama Scarsdale 3 Suffern 5 W (158 - 18 - 5)
Feb 19/18 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama Scarsdale 1 Suffern 5 W (159 - 18 - 5)
Feb 8/19 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Scarsdale 3 Suffern 7 W (160 - 18 - 5)
Feb 7/20 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Scarsdale 3 Suffern 8 W (161 - 18 - 5)
Jan 18/14 6:30pm Sport-O-Rama Shenendehowa 1 Suffern 3 W (162 - 18 - 5)
Dec 11/15 7:30pm Ice Hutch Shenendehowa 0 Suffern 2 W (163 - 18 - 5)
Nov 28/09 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Sleepy Hollow/Irvington 1 Suffern 6 W (164 - 18 - 5)
Dec 16/16 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama Somers/North Salem 1 Suffern 6 W (165 - 18 - 5)
Dec 8/07 8:15pm Hommocks Ice Arena Suffern 5 Mamaroneck 3 W (166 - 18 - 5)
Dec 11/07 6:30pm Ice Hutch Ice Arena Suffern 5 Pelham 2 W (167 - 18 - 5)
Jan 13/08 4:30pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 8 Mahopac 1 W (168 - 18 - 5)
Jan 21/08 7:15pm Playland Ice Casino Suffern 4 Rye Town/Harrison 2 W (169 - 18 - 5)
Feb 2/08 8:45pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 6 John Jay 0 W (170 - 18 - 5)
Dec 20/07 4:15pm Palisades Ice Center Suffern 5 Clarkstown North 1 W (171 - 18 - 5)
Feb 13/08 7:45pm Playland Ice Casino Suffern 3 Rye 2 W (172 - 18 - 5)
Dec 28/07 5:00pm Campus Center Ice Arena Suffern 1 Canton 1 T (172 - 18 - 6)
Dec 1/07 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 4 Aquinas 2 W (173 - 18 - 6)
Jan 25/08 8:00pm Coca-Cola Coliseum (Fair Grounds) Suffern 5 Liverpool 1 W (174 - 18 - 6)
Dec 10/08 7:45pm Playland Ice Casino Suffern 8 Rye 0 W (175 - 18 - 6)
Dec 15/08 6:45pm Playland Ice Casino Suffern 7 Rye Town/Harrison 1 W (176 - 18 - 6)
Jan 20/09 6:30pm Ice Hutch Suffern 0 Pelham 1 L (176 - 19 - 6)
Feb 5/09 5:15pm Ebersole Ice Arena Suffern 0 White Plains 4 L (176 - 20 - 6)
Feb 8/09 6:15pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 5 Mahopac 2 W (177 - 20 - 6)
Feb 15/09 4:30pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 5 John Jay 2 W (178 - 20 - 6)
Dec 29/08 7:30pm Campus Center Ice Arena Suffern 3 Oswego 0 W (179 - 20 - 6)
Jan 14/09 3:00pm Hommocks Ice Arena Suffern 2 Mamaroneck 2 T (179 - 20 - 7)
Dec 19/09 2:45pm Salmon River Central Skating Arena Suffern 5 Salmon River 1 W (180 - 20 - 7)
Jan 5/10 6:30pm Ice Hutch Suffern 8 Pelham 0 W (181 - 20 - 7)
Jan 9/10 8:15pm Hommocks Suffern 5 Mamaroneck 4 W (182 - 20 - 7)
Jan 20/10 5:30pm Palisades Suffern 11 Nyack/Tappan Zee 2 W (183 - 20 - 7)
Jan 28/10 4:15pm Palisades Suffern 7 Clarkstown South 1 W (184 - 20 - 7)
Dec 4/10 9:00pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 9 Pearl River 0 W (185 - 20 - 7)
Dec 7/10 5:00pm Ice Hutch Suffern 7 Pelham 0 W (186 - 20 - 7)
Dec 11/10 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 3 West Genesee 1 W (187 - 20 - 7)
Dec 18/10 5:00pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 7 North Rockland 0 W (188 - 20 - 7)
Dec 29/10 1:30pm Massena Arena Suffern 3 West Genesee 1 W (189 - 20 - 7)
Jan 20/11 6:45pm Ice Vault (NJ) Suffern 5 Don Bosco Prep (NJ) 6 L (189 - 21 - 7)
Feb 5/11 8:15pm Hommocks Suffern 5 Mamaroneck 1 W (190 - 21 - 7)
Nov 22/11 3:30pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 12 Nyack/Tappan Zee 0 W (191 - 21 - 7)
Dec 2/11 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 4 Fairport 0 W (192 - 21 - 7)
Dec 3/11 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 2 West Genesee 3 L (192 - 22 - 7)
Jan 20/12 9:00pm Massena Arena Suffern 6 National Sports Academy 2 W (193 - 22 - 7)
Jan 21/12 12:00pm Massena Arena Suffern 2 Massena 3 L (193 - 23 - 7)
Feb 4/12 8:15pm Hommocks Suffern 9 Mamaroneck 1 W (194 - 23 - 7)
Feb 7/12 6:35pm Ice Hutch Suffern 1 Pelham 1 T (194 - 23 - 8)
Feb 10/12 4:50pm Palisades Suffern 4 Clarkstown 0 W (195 - 23 - 8)
Mar 3/12 6:00pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 2 Monroe Woodbury 1 W (196 - 23 - 8)
Mar 10/12 10:00am Utica Memorial Auditorium Suffern 3 West Genesse 2 W (197 - 23 - 8)
Mar 11/12 12:30pm Utica Memorial Auditorium Suffern 3 Pittsford 2 W (198 - 23 - 8)
Nov 30/12 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 4 Massena 1 W (199 - 23 - 8)
Dec 1/12 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 4 West Genesee 2 W (200 - 23 - 8)
Dec 6/12 5:15pm Ebersole Suffern 2 White Plains 3 L (200 - 24 - 8)
Jan 11/13 5:30pm Hommocks Park Ice Rink Suffern 3 Mamaroneck 4 L (200 - 25 - 8)
Jan 15/13 6:30pm Ice Hutch Suffern 3 Pelham 1 W (201 - 25 - 8)
Jan 25/13 6:45pm Wiebal Rink Suffern 3 Saratoga 1 W (202 - 25 - 8)
Jan 26/13 2:00pm Bethlehem Rink Suffern 3 Bethelem 1 W (203 - 25 - 8)
Feb 7/13 7:15pm Ice Vault Suffern 0 Don Bosco (NJ) 3 L (203 - 26 - 8)
Jan 29/13 8:30pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 6 Pearl River 2 W (204 - 26 - 8)
Dec 6/13 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 1 Fairport 3 L (204 - 27 - 8)
Jan 10/14 5:30pm Massena Arena Suffern 6 Potsdam 2 W (205 - 27 - 8)
Jan 11/14 2:00pm Massena Arena Suffern 5 Massena 3 W (206 - 27 - 8)
Feb 4/14 6:30pm Ice Hutch Suffern 5 Pelham 1 W (207 - 27 - 8)
Jan 15/14 6:00pm Palisades Ice Rink Suffern 2 Clarkstown 1 W (208 - 27 - 8)
Jan 28/14 4:30pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 13 Nyack/Tappan Zee 1 W (209 - 27 - 8)
Feb 8/14 8:15pm Hommocks Park Ice Rink Suffern 3 Mamaroneck 3 T (209 - 27 - 9)
Dec 5/14 7:30pm Shove Park Suffern 1 West Genesee 1 T (209 - 27 - 10)
Dec 10/14 4:00pm Palisades Ice Center Suffern 13 Nyack/Tappan Zee 0 W (210 - 27 - 10)
Dec 29/14 2:30pm Weibel Arena Suffern 2 Saratoga 3 L (210 - 28 - 10)
Dec 30/14 5:00pm Clifton Park Arena Suffern 5 Shenendehowa 3 W (211 - 28 - 10)
Jan 5/15 6:00pm Ice Hutch Suffern 7 New Rochelle 3 W (212 - 28 - 10)
Jan 28/15 7:45pm Playland Ice Casino Suffern 4 Rye 1 W (213 - 28 - 10)
Feb 3/15 8:15pm Hommocks Suffern 4 Mamaroneck 3 W (214 - 28 - 10)
Feb 24/15 4:00pm Palisades Ice Center Suffern 2 Clarkstown 1 W (215 - 28 - 10)
Mar 2/15 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 3 Scarsdale 4 L (215 - 29 - 10)
Dec 5/15 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 6 West Genesee 5 W (216 - 29 - 10)
Dec 7/15 6:55pm Murrays Skating Center Suffern 0 Scarsdale 1 L (216 - 30 - 10)
Jan 6/16 8:15pm Playland Ice Casino Suffern 3 Rye 2 W (217 - 30 - 10)
Jan 13/16 6:15pm Palisades Ice Center Suffern 2 Clarkstown 3 L (217 - 31 - 10)
Jan 29/16 5:25pm Hommocks Park Ice Rink Suffern 2 Mamaroneck 4 L (217 - 32 - 10)
Feb 4/16 3:50pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 6 Pearl River 1 W (218 - 32 - 10)
Feb 9/16 5:45pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 2 North Rockland 1 W (219 - 32 - 10)
Feb 28/16 1:00pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 1 Mamaroneck 5 L (219 - 33 - 10)
Dec 2/16 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 1 Fairport 0 W (220 - 33 - 10)
Dec 3/16 5:00pm Shove Park Suffern 0 West Genesee 3 L (220 - 34 - 10)
Dec 5/16 6:50pm Murrays Skating Center Suffern 1 Scarsdale 2 L (220 - 35 - 10)
Dec 14/16 8:00pm Playland Ice Casino Suffern 1 Rye 0 W (221 - 35 - 10)
Jan 6/17 5:25pm Hommocks Suffern 0 Mamaroneck 3 L (221 - 36 - 10)
Jan 11/17 4:30pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 4 Mahopac 0 W (222 - 36 - 10)
Jan 16/17 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 2 North Rockland 3 L (222 - 37 - 10)
Feb 26/17 2:00pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 0 Mamaroneck 4 L (222 - 38 - 10)
Dec 1/17 7:30pm Shove Park Suffern 1 West Genesee 5 L (222 - 39 - 10)
Dec 6/17 4:30pm Hommocks Suffern 1 Mamaroneck 4 L (222 - 40 - 10)
Dec 18/17 3:30pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 8 Pearl River 0 W (223 - 40 - 10)
Dec 22/17 6:00pm Ice Hutch Suffern 2 Pelham 0 W (224 - 40 - 10)
Dec 27/17 7:00pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 4 Brewster/Yorktown 3 W (225 - 40 - 10)
Dec 29/17 9:00pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 9 Somers/North Salem 0 W (226 - 40 - 10)
Jan 27/18 7:15pm Ice Hutch Suffern 3 Scarsdale 0 W (227 - 40 - 10)
Feb 12/18 4:30pm Palisades Ice Center Suffern 9 Clarkstown 1 W (228 - 40 - 10)
Dec 11/18 4:30pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 4 Northern Highlands 1 W (229 - 40 - 10)
Dec 19/18 8:00pm Playland Ice Casino Suffern 5 Rye 3 W (230 - 40 - 10)
Dec 28/18 4:00pm Brewster Ice Arena Suffern 12 Carmel 3 W (231 - 40 - 10)
Jan 9/19 6:15pm Palisades Ice Center Suffern 5 Clarkstown 0 W (232 - 40 - 10)
Jan 11/19 5:30pm Hommocks Ice Arena Suffern 2 Mamaroneck 2 T (232 - 40 - 11)
Jan 25/19 4:00pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 7 North Rockland 0 W (233 - 40 - 11)
Feb 4/19 4:00pm Ice Time Suffern 10 Monroe Woodbury 1 W (234 - 40 - 11)
Dec 9/19 4:45pm RCDS Campus Rink Suffern 7 Rye Country Day School 1 W (235 - 40 - 11)
Dec 18/19 3:45pm Murrays Skating Center Suffern 3 Scarsdale 2 W (236 - 40 - 11)
Dec 27/19 4:30pm Shove Park Suffern 0 Fairport 2 L (236 - 41 - 11)
Dec 28/19 10:30am Shove Park Suffern 9 Massena 3 W (237 - 41 - 11)
Jan 24/20 5:30pm Hommocks Ice Arena Suffern 5 Mamaroneck 1 W (238 - 41 - 11)
Jan 28/20 6:20pm Ice Hutch Suffern 6 Pelham 2 W (239 - 41 - 11)
Feb 5/20 3:30pm Sport-O-Rama Suffern 8 Pearl River 3 W (240 - 41 - 11)
Mar 7/20 4:00pm Messa Rink (Union College) Suffern 0 Bethlehem 1 L (240 - 42 - 11)
Mar 10/19 3:00pm HarborCenter (Buffalo, NY) Syracuse 4 Suffern 2 L (240 - 43 - 11)
Dec 6/08 5:00pm Shove Park West Genesee 4 Suffern 0 L (240 - 44 - 11)
Mar 13/10 12:30pm Utica Memorial Auditorium West Genesee 4 Suffern 3 L (240 - 45 - 11)
Dec 23/16 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama West Genesee 3 Suffern 1 L (240 - 46 - 11)
Jan 18/08 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 1 Suffern 6 W (241 - 46 - 11)
Dec 23/08 3:30pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 1 Suffern 3 W (242 - 46 - 11)
Feb 27/09 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 3 Suffern 0 L (242 - 47 - 11)
Feb 12/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 2 Suffern 10 W (243 - 47 - 11)
Feb 27/10 8:00pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 0 Suffern 7 W (244 - 47 - 11)
Jan 28/11 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 1 Suffern 6 W (245 - 47 - 11)
Feb 11/11 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 3 Suffern 2 L (245 - 48 - 11)
Feb 27/11 4:00pm Tate Rink (West Point) White Plains 1 Suffern 4 W (246 - 48 - 11)
Dec 23/11 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 0 Suffern 4 W (247 - 48 - 11)
Feb 21/12 6:30pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 0 Suffern 4 W (248 - 48 - 11)
Feb 7/14 7:15pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 0 Suffern 3 W (249 - 48 - 11)
Feb 18/14 7:30pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 2 Suffern 3 W (250 - 48 - 11)
Feb 24/16 6:15pm Sport-O-Rama White Plains 0 Suffern 4 W (251 - 48 - 11)
Jan 14/12 8:45pm Sport-O-Rama Williamsville East 2 Suffern 5 W (252 - 48 - 11)
Dec 12/15 2:10pm Ice Hutch Williamsville East 0 Suffern 3 W (253 - 48 - 11)
Mar 6/10 7:00pm Sport-O-Rama Williamsville North 2 Suffern 3 W (254 - 48 - 11)
Dec 28/10 5:00pm Massena Arena Williamsville North 3 Suffern 3 T (254 - 48 - 12)
Mar 12/11 3:15pm Utica Memorial Auditorium Williamsville North 3 Suffern 2 L (254 - 49 - 12)


Ticker
  • Welcome To The Home Page Of The Suffern Mounties Ice Hockey Program! Est. 2007
  • Thank you to our loyal Suffern Hockey fans. You are simply the best!
  • Suffern Hockey will return. As soon as we hear when, you will be the first to know.
  • Keep the faith and stay tuned...
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1614304

Weather