Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 26/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Bethlehem Rink | Suffern 3 | Bethelem 1 | W (1 - 0) |
Mar 4/23 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Bethlehem YMCA Ice Rink | Suffern 4 | Bethlehem 0 | W (2 - 0) |
Jan 13/08 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 8 | Mahopac 1 | W (3 - 0) |
Feb 2/08 8:45pm | 8:45pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 6 | John Jay 0 | W (4 - 0) |
Feb 8/09 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 5 | Mahopac 2 | W (5 - 0) |
Feb 15/09 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 5 | John Jay 2 | W (6 - 0) |
Feb 24/13 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Mamaroneck 2 | Suffern 3 | W (7 - 0) |
Feb 23/14 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Scarsdale 4 | Suffern 3 | L (7 - 1) |
Feb 28/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 1 | Mamaroneck 5 | L (7 - 2) |
Jan 11/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 4 | Mahopac 0 | W (8 - 2) |
Feb 26/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 0 | Mamaroneck 4 | L (8 - 3) |
Dec 27/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 4 | Brewster/Yorktown 3 | W (9 - 3) |
Dec 29/17 9:00pm | 9:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 9 | Somers/North Salem 0 | W (10 - 3) |
Feb 24/18 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Brewster Ice Arena | North Rockland 3 | Suffern 2 | L (10 - 4) |
Dec 28/18 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Suffern 12 | Carmel 3 | W (11 - 4) |
Mar 2/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Bethelem 3 | Suffern 4 | W (12 - 4) |
Mar 1/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | ETBE 1 | Suffern 5 | W (13 - 4) |
Feb 25/24 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Clarkstown 0 | Suffern 4 | W (14 - 4) |
Mar 2/24 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Brewster Ice Arena | Monroe-Woodbury 0 | Suffern 11 | W (15 - 4) |
Dec 28/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Campus Center Ice Arena | Suffern 1 | Canton 1 | T (15 - 4 - 1) |
Dec 29/07 11:30am | 11:30am | Campus Center Ice Arena | Oswego 4 | Suffern 6 | W (16 - 4 - 1) |
Dec 29/08 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Campus Center Ice Arena | Suffern 3 | Oswego 0 | W (17 - 4 - 1) |
Dec 30/08 11:00am | 11:00am | Campus Center Ice Arena | Lancaster 2 | Suffern 4 | W (18 - 4 - 1) |
Mar 5/22 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Canton Pavilion Ice Rink | Suffern 10 | Canton 2 | W (19 - 4 - 1) |
Dec 30/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Clifton Park Arena | Suffern 5 | Shenendehowa 3 | W (20 - 4 - 1) |
Jan 25/08 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Coca-Cola Coliseum (Fair Grounds) | Suffern 5 | Liverpool 1 | W (21 - 4 - 1) |
Jan 26/08 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Coca-Cola Coliseum (Fair Grounds) | Greece Thunder 0 | Suffern 4 | W (22 - 4 - 1) |
Jan 30/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Coca-Cola Coliseum (Fair Grounds) | Lancaster 3 | Suffern 3 | T (22 - 4 - 2) |
Jan 31/09 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Coca-Cola Coliseum (Fair Grounds) | Greece Thunder 4 | Suffern 2 | L (22 - 5 - 2) |
Dec 6/12 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Ebersole | Suffern 2 | White Plains 3 | L (22 - 6 - 2) |
Feb 5/09 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Ebersole Ice Arena | Suffern 0 | White Plains 4 | L (22 - 7 - 2) |
Feb 6/22 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Edward Bennett Rink | Suffern 2 | Bishop Hendricken (RI) 1 | W (23 - 7 - 2) |
Mar 9/19 2:15pm | 2:15pm | HarborCenter (Buffalo, NY) | Canton 3 | Suffern 8 | W (24 - 7 - 2) |
Mar 10/19 3:00pm | 3:00pm | HarborCenter (Buffalo, NY) | Syracuse 4 | Suffern 2 | L (24 - 8 - 2) |
Jan 9/10 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Hommocks | Suffern 5 | Mamaroneck 4 | W (25 - 8 - 2) |
Feb 5/11 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Hommocks | Suffern 5 | Mamaroneck 1 | W (26 - 8 - 2) |
Feb 4/12 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Hommocks | Suffern 9 | Mamaroneck 1 | W (27 - 8 - 2) |
Feb 3/15 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Hommocks | Suffern 4 | Mamaroneck 3 | W (28 - 8 - 2) |
Jan 6/17 5:25pm | 5:25pm | Hommocks | Suffern 0 | Mamaroneck 3 | L (28 - 9 - 2) |
Dec 6/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Hommocks | Suffern 1 | Mamaroneck 4 | L (28 - 10 - 2) |
Dec 8/07 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Hommocks Ice Arena | Suffern 5 | Mamaroneck 3 | W (29 - 10 - 2) |
Jan 14/09 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Hommocks Ice Arena | Suffern 2 | Mamaroneck 2 | T (29 - 10 - 3) |
Jan 11/19 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Hommocks Ice Arena | Suffern 2 | Mamaroneck 2 | T (29 - 10 - 4) |
Jan 24/20 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Hommocks Ice Arena | Suffern 5 | Mamaroneck 1 | W (30 - 10 - 4) |
Jan 14/22 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Hommocks Ice Arena | Suffern 7 | Mamaroneck 1 | W (31 - 10 - 4) |
Jan 11/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Hommocks Park Ice Rink | Suffern 3 | Mamaroneck 4 | L (31 - 11 - 4) |
Feb 8/14 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Hommocks Park Ice Rink | Suffern 3 | Mamaroneck 3 | T (31 - 11 - 5) |
Jan 29/16 5:25pm | 5:25pm | Hommocks Park Ice Rink | Suffern 2 | Mamaroneck 4 | L (31 - 12 - 5) |
Jan 24/23 8:40pm | 8:40pm | Hommocks Park Ice Rink | Suffern 9 | Mamaroneck 1 | W (32 - 12 - 5) |
Feb 2/24 5:25pm | 5:25pm | Hommocks Park Ice Rink | Suffern 7 | Mamaroneck 1 | W (33 - 12 - 5) |
Jan 20/09 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 0 | Pelham 1 | L (33 - 13 - 5) |
Jan 5/10 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 8 | Pelham 0 | W (34 - 13 - 5) |
Dec 7/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 7 | Pelham 0 | W (35 - 13 - 5) |
Feb 7/12 6:35pm | 6:35pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 1 | Pelham 1 | T (35 - 13 - 6) |
Jan 15/13 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 3 | Pelham 1 | W (36 - 13 - 6) |
Feb 4/14 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 5 | Pelham 1 | W (37 - 13 - 6) |
Jan 5/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 7 | New Rochelle 3 | W (38 - 13 - 6) |
Dec 11/15 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Ice Hutch | Shenendehowa 0 | Suffern 2 | W (39 - 13 - 6) |
Dec 12/15 2:10pm | 2:10pm | Ice Hutch | Williamsville East 0 | Suffern 3 | W (40 - 13 - 6) |
Dec 9/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ice Hutch | Niagara Wheatfield 2 | Suffern 3 | W (41 - 13 - 6) |
Dec 10/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Ice Hutch | Bishop McQuaid 4 | Suffern 1 | L (41 - 14 - 6) |
Dec 22/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 2 | Pelham 0 | W (42 - 14 - 6) |
Jan 27/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 3 | Scarsdale 0 | W (43 - 14 - 6) |
Jan 28/20 6:20pm | 6:20pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 6 | Pelham 2 | W (44 - 14 - 6) |
Feb 25/21 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 7 | Pelham 1 | W (45 - 14 - 6) |
Dec 21/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 7 | Pelham 4 | W (46 - 14 - 6) |
Dec 27/21 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 8 | Lancaster 2 | W (47 - 14 - 6) |
Dec 20/22 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 6 | Pelham 1 | W (48 - 14 - 6) |
Jan 23/24 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Ice Hutch | Suffern 5 | Pelham 4 | W (49 - 14 - 6) |
Dec 11/07 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ice Hutch Ice Arena | Suffern 5 | Pelham 2 | W (50 - 14 - 6) |
Feb 4/19 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Ice Time | Suffern 10 | Monroe Woodbury 1 | W (51 - 14 - 6) |
Feb 7/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Ice Vault | Suffern 0 | Don Bosco (NJ) 3 | L (51 - 15 - 6) |
Jan 3/24 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ice Vault | Suffern 0 | Don Bosco Prep (NJ) 3 | L (51 - 16 - 6) |
Jan 20/11 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Ice Vault (NJ) | Suffern 5 | Don Bosco Prep (NJ) 6 | L (51 - 17 - 6) |
Mar 12/22 9:00am | 9:00am | LECOM Harborcenter | Shenendehowa 3 | Suffern 5 | W (52 - 17 - 6) |
Mar 13/22 11:00am | 11:00am | LECOM Harborcenter | Suffern 5 | West Genesee 2 | W (53 - 17 - 6) |
Mar 11/23 1:40pm | 1:40pm | LECOM Harborcenter | Suffern 2 | Clarkstown 1 | W (54 - 17 - 6) |
Mar 12/23 2:00pm | 2:00pm | LECOM Harborcenter | Suffern 0 | West Genesee 6 | L (54 - 18 - 6) |
Mar 9/24 11:30am | 11:30am | LECOM Harborcenter | Suffern 5 | Massena 2 | W (55 - 18 - 6) |
Mar 10/24 11:00am | 11:00am | LECOM Harborcenter | Orchard Park 2 | Suffern 6 | W (56 - 18 - 6) |
Dec 28/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Massena Arena | Williamsville North 3 | Suffern 3 | T (56 - 18 - 7) |
Dec 29/10 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Massena Arena | Suffern 3 | West Genesee 1 | W (57 - 18 - 7) |
Jan 20/12 9:00pm | 9:00pm | Massena Arena | Suffern 6 | National Sports Academy 2 | W (58 - 18 - 7) |
Jan 21/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Massena Arena | Suffern 2 | Massena 3 | L (58 - 19 - 7) |
Jan 10/14 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Massena Arena | Suffern 6 | Potsdam 2 | W (59 - 19 - 7) |
Jan 11/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Massena Arena | Suffern 5 | Massena 3 | W (60 - 19 - 7) |
Mar 7/20 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Messa Rink (Union College) | Suffern 0 | Bethlehem 1 | L (60 - 20 - 7) |
Dec 7/15 6:55pm | 6:55pm | Murrays Skating Center | Suffern 0 | Scarsdale 1 | L (60 - 21 - 7) |
Dec 5/16 6:50pm | 6:50pm | Murrays Skating Center | Suffern 1 | Scarsdale 2 | L (60 - 22 - 7) |
Dec 18/19 3:45pm | 3:45pm | Murrays Skating Center | Suffern 3 | Scarsdale 2 | W (61 - 22 - 7) |
Feb 21/21 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Murrays Skating Center | Suffern 5 | Scarsdale 0 | W (62 - 22 - 7) |
Dec 14/22 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Murrays Skating Center | Suffern 6 | Scarsdale 3 | W (63 - 22 - 7) |
Dec 20/23 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Murrays Skating Center | Suffern 4 | Scarsdale 0 | W (64 - 22 - 7) |
Jan 20/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Palisades | Suffern 11 | Nyack/Tappan Zee 2 | W (65 - 22 - 7) |
Jan 28/10 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Palisades | Suffern 7 | Clarkstown South 1 | W (66 - 22 - 7) |
Feb 10/12 4:50pm | 4:50pm | Palisades | Suffern 4 | Clarkstown 0 | W (67 - 22 - 7) |
Dec 20/07 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Palisades Ice Center | Suffern 5 | Clarkstown North 1 | W (68 - 22 - 7) |
Dec 10/14 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Palisades Ice Center | Suffern 13 | Nyack/Tappan Zee 0 | W (69 - 22 - 7) |
Feb 24/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Palisades Ice Center | Suffern 2 | Clarkstown 1 | W (70 - 22 - 7) |
Jan 13/16 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Palisades Ice Center | Suffern 2 | Clarkstown 3 | L (70 - 23 - 7) |
Feb 12/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Palisades Ice Center | Suffern 9 | Clarkstown 1 | W (71 - 23 - 7) |
Jan 9/19 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Palisades Ice Center | Suffern 5 | Clarkstown 0 | W (72 - 23 - 7) |
Jan 11/23 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Palisades Ice Center | Suffern 2 | Clarkstown 1 | W (73 - 23 - 7) |
Jan 17/24 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Palisades Ice Center | Suffern 6 | Clarkstown 1 | W (74 - 23 - 7) |
Jan 15/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Palisades Ice Rink | Suffern 2 | Clarkstown 1 | W (75 - 23 - 7) |
Mar 9/21 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Palisades Ice Rink | Suffern 8 | Clarkstown 2 | W (76 - 23 - 7) |
Jan 21/08 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 4 | Rye Town/Harrison 2 | W (77 - 23 - 7) |
Feb 13/08 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 3 | Rye 2 | W (78 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 10/08 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 8 | Rye 0 | W (79 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 15/08 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 7 | Rye Town/Harrison 1 | W (80 - 23 - 7) |
Jan 28/15 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 4 | Rye 1 | W (81 - 23 - 7) |
Jan 6/16 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 3 | Rye 2 | W (82 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 14/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 1 | Rye 0 | W (83 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 19/18 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 5 | Rye 3 | W (84 - 23 - 7) |
Feb 2/22 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 6 | Rye 1 | W (85 - 23 - 7) |
Jan 31/24 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Playland Ice Casino | Suffern 5 | Rye 1 | W (86 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 9/19 4:45pm | 4:45pm | RCDS Campus Rink | Suffern 7 | Rye Country Day School 1 | W (87 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 28/21 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Rochester Ice Center | Suffern 4 | Fairport 0 | W (88 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 29/21 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Rochester Ice Center | Suffern 7 | McQuaid 1 | W (89 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 18/09 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Salmon River Central Skating Arena | Massena 0 | Suffern 2 | W (90 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 19/09 2:45pm | 2:45pm | Salmon River Central Skating Arena | Suffern 5 | Salmon River 1 | W (91 - 23 - 7) |
Nov 30/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | CBA 1 | Suffern 5 | W (92 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 1/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 4 | Aquinas 2 | W (93 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 5/08 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Shove Park | Aquinas 1 | Suffern 2 | W (94 - 23 - 7) |
Dec 6/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | West Genesee 4 | Suffern 0 | L (94 - 24 - 7) |
Dec 4/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Fairport 5 | Suffern 4 | L (94 - 25 - 7) |
Dec 5/09 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Shove Park | Saratoga Springs 3 | Suffern 5 | W (95 - 25 - 7) |
Dec 10/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Fairport 1 | Suffern 2 | W (96 - 25 - 7) |
Dec 11/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 3 | West Genesee 1 | W (97 - 25 - 7) |
Dec 2/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 4 | Fairport 0 | W (98 - 25 - 7) |
Dec 3/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 2 | West Genesee 3 | L (98 - 26 - 7) |
Nov 30/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 4 | Massena 1 | W (99 - 26 - 7) |
Dec 1/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 4 | West Genesee 2 | W (100 - 26 - 7) |
Dec 6/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 1 | Fairport 3 | L (100 - 27 - 7) |
Dec 7/13 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Shove Park | Massena 1 | Suffern 5 | W (101 - 27 - 7) |
Dec 5/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Shove Park | Suffern 1 | West Genesee 1 | T (101 - 27 - 8) |
Dec 6/14 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Shove Park | Massena 2 | Suffern 4 | W (102 - 27 - 8) |
Dec 4/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Fairport 1 | Suffern 3 | W (103 - 27 - 8) |
Dec 5/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 6 | West Genesee 5 | W (104 - 27 - 8) |
Dec 2/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 1 | Fairport 0 | W (105 - 27 - 8) |
Dec 3/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 0 | West Genesee 3 | L (105 - 28 - 8) |
Dec 1/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Shove Park | Suffern 1 | West Genesee 5 | L (105 - 29 - 8) |
Dec 2/17 10:30am | 10:30am | Shove Park | Massena 2 | Suffern 3 | W (106 - 29 - 8) |
Nov 30/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Fairport 2 | Suffern 3 | W (107 - 29 - 8) |
Dec 1/18 10:30am | 10:30am | Shove Park | Bethelem 6 | Suffern 3 | L (107 - 30 - 8) |
Dec 27/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Shove Park | Suffern 0 | Fairport 2 | L (107 - 31 - 8) |
Dec 28/19 10:30am | 10:30am | Shove Park | Suffern 9 | Massena 3 | W (108 - 31 - 8) |
Dec 28/22 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Shove Park | Fairport 1 | Suffern 6 | W (109 - 31 - 8) |
Dec 29/22 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 2 | West Genesee 1 | W (110 - 31 - 8) |
Dec 27/23 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Shove Park | Shenendehowa 0 | Suffern 5 | W (111 - 31 - 8) |
Dec 28/23 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Shove Park | Suffern 2 | West Genesee 4 | L (111 - 32 - 8) |
Nov 24/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown North 0 | Suffern 7 | W (112 - 32 - 8) |
Dec 7/07 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 0 | Suffern 5 | W (113 - 32 - 8) |
Dec 14/07 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay 2 | Suffern 5 | W (114 - 32 - 8) |
Dec 21/07 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye Town/Harrison 1 | Suffern 4 | W (115 - 32 - 8) |
Jan 11/08 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye 2 | Suffern 2 | T (115 - 32 - 9) |
Feb 1/08 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 1 | Suffern 3 | W (116 - 32 - 9) |
Feb 8/08 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 1 | Suffern 2 | W (117 - 32 - 9) |
Jan 4/08 9:15pm | 9:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 3 | Suffern 10 | W (118 - 32 - 9) |
Jan 8/08 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Iona Prep 2 | Suffern 5 | W (119 - 32 - 9) |
Jan 18/08 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 1 | Suffern 6 | W (120 - 32 - 9) |
Feb 15/08 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe Woodbury 1 | Suffern 4 | W (121 - 32 - 9) |
Feb 21/08 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 5 | W (122 - 32 - 9) |
Feb 23/08 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 2 | Suffern 7 | W (123 - 32 - 9) |
Feb 25/08 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 2 | Suffern 1 | L (123 - 33 - 9) |
Nov 29/08 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 0 | Suffern 2 | W (124 - 33 - 9) |
Dec 12/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay 0 | Suffern 5 | W (125 - 33 - 9) |
Dec 23/08 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 1 | Suffern 3 | W (126 - 33 - 9) |
Jan 2/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 0 | Suffern 4 | W (127 - 33 - 9) |
Jan 16/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye 0 | Suffern 4 | W (128 - 33 - 9) |
Jan 23/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye Town/Harrison 0 | Suffern 10 | W (129 - 33 - 9) |
Feb 20/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 2 | Suffern 1 | L (129 - 34 - 9) |
Jan 9/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 5 | W (130 - 34 - 9) |
Jan 24/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe Woodbury 1 | Suffern 3 | W (131 - 34 - 9) |
Feb 13/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown North 1 | Suffern 4 | W (132 - 34 - 9) |
Feb 25/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 1 | Suffern 7 | W (133 - 34 - 9) |
Feb 27/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 3 | Suffern 0 | L (133 - 35 - 9) |
Nov 28/09 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Sleepy Hollow/Irvington 1 | Suffern 6 | W (134 - 35 - 9) |
Dec 11/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pearl River 0 | Suffern 10 | W (135 - 35 - 9) |
Dec 29/09 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Burke Catholic 0 | Suffern 5 | W (136 - 35 - 9) |
Dec 30/09 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Northern Highlands (NJ) 0 | Suffern 5 | W (137 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 8/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Ithaca 0 | Suffern 6 | W (138 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 15/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 8 | W (139 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 18/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 0 | Suffern 6 | W (140 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 22/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown North 0 | Suffern 8 | W (141 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 29/10 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 0 | Suffern 5 | W (142 - 35 - 9) |
Feb 5/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 0 | Suffern 10 | W (143 - 35 - 9) |
Feb 12/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 2 | Suffern 10 | W (144 - 35 - 9) |
Feb 24/10 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 8 | W (145 - 35 - 9) |
Feb 27/10 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 0 | Suffern 7 | W (146 - 35 - 9) |
Mar 6/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Williamsville North 2 | Suffern 3 | W (147 - 35 - 9) |
Nov 27/10 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Nyack/Tappan Zee 0 | Suffern 13 | W (148 - 35 - 9) |
Dec 3/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 4 | Suffern 7 | W (149 - 35 - 9) |
Dec 4/10 9:00pm | 9:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 9 | Pearl River 0 | W (150 - 35 - 9) |
Dec 17/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 1 | Suffern 9 | W (151 - 35 - 9) |
Dec 18/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 7 | North Rockland 0 | W (152 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 14/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Kenmore West 2 | Suffern 6 | W (153 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 15/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Orchard Park 0 | Suffern 3 | W (154 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 21/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Ithaca 0 | Suffern 4 | W (155 - 35 - 9) |
Jan 28/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 1 | Suffern 6 | W (156 - 35 - 9) |
Feb 4/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 1 | Suffern 4 | W (157 - 35 - 9) |
Feb 11/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 3 | Suffern 2 | L (157 - 36 - 9) |
Jan 25/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Iona Prep 1 | Suffern 6 | W (158 - 36 - 9) |
Feb 15/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe Woodbury 1 | Suffern 4 | W (159 - 36 - 9) |
Feb 22/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 1 | Suffern 11 | W (160 - 36 - 9) |
Feb 24/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 1 | Suffern 4 | W (161 - 36 - 9) |
Mar 5/11 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe Woodbury 0 | Suffern 5 | W (162 - 36 - 9) |
Nov 22/11 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 12 | Nyack/Tappan Zee 0 | W (163 - 36 - 9) |
Nov 26/11 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Iona Prep 1 | Suffern 8 | W (164 - 36 - 9) |
Dec 9/11 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe Woodbury 0 | Suffern 6 | W (165 - 36 - 9) |
Dec 13/11 7:20pm | 7:20pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 13 | W (166 - 36 - 9) |
Dec 16/11 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 0 | Suffern 6 | W (167 - 36 - 9) |
Dec 23/11 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 0 | Suffern 4 | W (168 - 36 - 9) |
Jan 6/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 2 | Suffern 8 | W (169 - 36 - 9) |
Jan 10/12 7:20am | 7:20am | Sport-O-Rama | ETB 0 | Suffern 8 | W (170 - 36 - 9) |
Jan 13/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Orchard Park 1 | Suffern 5 | W (171 - 36 - 9) |
Jan 14/12 8:45pm | 8:45pm | Sport-O-Rama | Williamsville East 2 | Suffern 5 | W (172 - 36 - 9) |
Jan 27/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Ithaca 0 | Suffern 10 | W (173 - 36 - 9) |
Feb 3/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Don Bosco Prep (NJ) 3 | Suffern 3 | T (173 - 36 - 10) |
Feb 15/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pearl River 0 | Suffern 8 | W (174 - 36 - 10) |
Feb 21/12 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 0 | Suffern 4 | W (175 - 36 - 10) |
Feb 23/12 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 0 | Suffern 3 | W (176 - 36 - 10) |
Mar 3/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 2 | Monroe Woodbury 1 | W (177 - 36 - 10) |
Nov 24/12 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Iona Prep 1 | Suffern 7 | W (178 - 36 - 10) |
Dec 7/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 1 | Suffern 5 | W (179 - 36 - 10) |
Dec 14/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 1 | Suffern 8 | W (180 - 36 - 10) |
Dec 21/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 1 | Suffern 6 | W (181 - 36 - 10) |
Dec 22/12 9:00pm | 9:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 6 | W (182 - 36 - 10) |
Jan 4/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe Woodbury 0 | Suffern 9 | W (183 - 36 - 10) |
Jan 18/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Salmon River 0 | Suffern 2 | W (184 - 36 - 10) |
Jan 19/13 9:00pm | 9:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Ithaca 1 | Suffern 5 | W (185 - 36 - 10) |
Feb 1/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 2 | Suffern 3 | W (186 - 36 - 10) |
Feb 12/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Nyack/TZ 0 | Suffern 12 | W (187 - 36 - 10) |
Jan 29/13 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 6 | Pearl River 2 | W (188 - 36 - 10) |
Feb 19/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 1 | Suffern 8 | W (189 - 36 - 10) |
Feb 21/13 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 0 | Suffern 8 | W (190 - 36 - 10) |
Mar 2/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Saratoga 3 | Suffern 2 | L (190 - 37 - 10) |
Nov 30/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay (Cross River) 2 | Suffern 4 | W (191 - 37 - 10) |
Dec 13/13 9:15pm | 9:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe-Woodbury 0 | Suffern 6 | W (192 - 37 - 10) |
Dec 20/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 4 | Suffern 8 | W (193 - 37 - 10) |
Dec 27/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pearl River 1 | Suffern 6 | W (194 - 37 - 10) |
Jan 3/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 2 | Suffern 9 | W (195 - 37 - 10) |
Jan 17/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Saratoga 0 | Suffern 4 | W (196 - 37 - 10) |
Jan 18/14 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Shenendehowa 1 | Suffern 3 | W (197 - 37 - 10) |
Jan 28/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 13 | Nyack/Tappan Zee 1 | W (198 - 37 - 10) |
Jan 24/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Don Bosco (NJ) 2 | Suffern 1 | L (198 - 38 - 10) |
Jan 31/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 3 | Suffern 2 | L (198 - 39 - 10) |
Feb 7/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 0 | Suffern 3 | W (199 - 39 - 10) |
Feb 11/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 2 | Suffern 5 | W (200 - 39 - 10) |
Jan 7/14 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 3 | Suffern 6 | W (201 - 39 - 10) |
Feb 16/14 4:50pm | 4:50pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 3 | Suffern 11 | W (202 - 39 - 10) |
Feb 18/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 2 | Suffern 3 | W (203 - 39 - 10) |
Nov 29/14 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pascack Valley/Hills (NJ) 0 | Suffern 7 | W (204 - 39 - 10) |
Dec 12/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Bishop McQuaid 3 | Suffern 2 | L (204 - 40 - 10) |
Dec 19/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 3 | Suffern 3 | T (204 - 40 - 11) |
Jan 2/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pearl River 2 | Suffern 5 | W (205 - 40 - 11) |
Jan 9/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 3 | W (206 - 40 - 11) |
Jan 16/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay (Cross River) 2 | Suffern 9 | W (207 - 40 - 11) |
Jan 17/15 5:50pm | 5:50pm | Sport-O-Rama | Niagara Wheatfield 3 | Suffern 1 | L (207 - 41 - 11) |
Jan 23/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 6 | Suffern 3 | L (207 - 42 - 11) |
Jan 30/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pearl River 2 | Suffern 7 | W (208 - 42 - 11) |
Feb 6/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 2 | Suffern 4 | W (209 - 42 - 11) |
Feb 13/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 1 | Suffern 3 | W (210 - 42 - 11) |
Feb 16/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe-Woodbury 0 | Suffern 7 | W (211 - 42 - 11) |
Feb 22/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 4 | Suffern 9 | W (212 - 42 - 11) |
Mar 2/15 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 3 | Scarsdale 4 | L (212 - 43 - 11) |
Nov 28/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 2 | Suffern 3 | W (213 - 43 - 11) |
Dec 18/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 0 | Suffern 8 | W (214 - 43 - 11) |
Jan 8/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 0 | Suffern 3 | W (215 - 43 - 11) |
Jan 15/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Saratoga 4 | Suffern 6 | W (216 - 43 - 11) |
Jan 18/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 2 | Suffern 4 | W (217 - 43 - 11) |
Jan 22/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 0 | Suffern 7 | W (218 - 43 - 11) |
Jan 26/16 7:50pm | 7:50pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye Town/Harrison 1 | Suffern 3 | W (219 - 43 - 11) |
Feb 4/16 3:50pm | 3:50pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 6 | Pearl River 1 | W (220 - 43 - 11) |
Feb 12/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mount Pleasant 0 | Suffern 2 | W (221 - 43 - 11) |
Jan 21/16 3:50pm | 3:50pm | Sport-O-Rama | Nyack/Tappan Zee 0 | Suffern 10 | W (222 - 43 - 11) |
Feb 9/16 5:45pm | 5:45pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 2 | North Rockland 1 | W (223 - 43 - 11) |
Feb 15/16 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 2 | Suffern 6 | W (224 - 43 - 11) |
Feb 24/16 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | White Plains 0 | Suffern 4 | W (225 - 43 - 11) |
Feb 26/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 5 | W (226 - 43 - 11) |
Nov 26/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 0 | Suffern 2 | W (227 - 43 - 11) |
Dec 16/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Somers/North Salem 1 | Suffern 6 | W (228 - 43 - 11) |
Dec 23/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | West Genesee 3 | Suffern 1 | L (228 - 44 - 11) |
Jan 13/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 1 | Suffern 3 | W (229 - 44 - 11) |
Jan 20/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye 2 | Suffern 5 | W (230 - 44 - 11) |
Jan 24/17 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 3 | Suffern 4 | W (231 - 44 - 11) |
Jan 27/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 2 | Suffern 2 | T (231 - 44 - 12) |
Feb 2/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 0 | Suffern 1 | W (232 - 44 - 12) |
Feb 3/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 6 | Suffern 2 | L (232 - 45 - 12) |
Feb 10/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 1 | Suffern 2 | W (233 - 45 - 12) |
Feb 7/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay (Cross River) 0 | Suffern 2 | W (234 - 45 - 12) |
Jan 16/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 2 | North Rockland 3 | L (234 - 46 - 12) |
Feb 21/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 3 | Suffern 5 | W (235 - 46 - 12) |
Feb 24/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 3 | Suffern 5 | W (236 - 46 - 12) |
Nov 25/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Northern Highlands 2 | Suffern 1 | L (236 - 47 - 12) |
Dec 8/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 0 | Suffern 4 | W (237 - 47 - 12) |
Dec 18/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 8 | Pearl River 0 | W (238 - 47 - 12) |
Jan 5/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye 1 | Suffern 9 | W (239 - 47 - 12) |
Jan 12/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 0 | Suffern 5 | W (240 - 47 - 12) |
Jan 15/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 1 | Suffern 4 | W (241 - 47 - 12) |
Jan 26/18 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 3 | Suffern 2 | L (241 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 2/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 0 | Suffern 6 | W (242 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 9/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Horace Greeley 2 | Suffern 6 | W (243 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 11/18 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay (Cross River) 0 | Suffern 4 | W (244 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 9/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mount Pleasant 1 | Suffern 8 | W (245 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 23/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Byram Hills 1 | Suffern 5 | W (246 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 19/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 1 | Suffern 5 | W (247 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 23/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Brewster/Yorktown 2 | Suffern 3 | W (248 - 48 - 12) |
Nov 24/18 6:50pm | 6:50pm | Sport-O-Rama | Albany Academy 2 | Suffern 6 | W (249 - 48 - 12) |
Dec 7/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 0 | Suffern 9 | W (250 - 48 - 12) |
Dec 11/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 4 | Northern Highlands 1 | W (251 - 48 - 12) |
Dec 14/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 0 | Suffern 2 | W (252 - 48 - 12) |
Dec 21/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pope John 1 | Suffern 4 | W (253 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 18/19 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 0 | Suffern 5 | W (254 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 21/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye Country Day School 3 | Suffern 4 | W (255 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 25/19 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 7 | North Rockland 0 | W (256 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 28/19 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pearl River 1 | Suffern 7 | W (257 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 1/19 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 1 | Suffern 8 | W (258 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 8/19 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 3 | Suffern 7 | W (259 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 11/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay 0 | Suffern 2 | W (260 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 31/19 5:20pm | 5:20pm | Sport-O-Rama | Horace Greeley 2 | Suffern 3 | W (261 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 18/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Brewster/Yorktown 0 | Suffern 8 | W (262 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 21/19 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mahopac 1 | Suffern 3 | W (263 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 24/19 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 1 | Suffern 4 | W (264 - 48 - 12) |
Nov 29/19 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Northern Highlands 3 | Suffern 4 | W (265 - 48 - 12) |
Dec 6/19 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | New Rochelle 1 | Suffern 10 | W (266 - 48 - 12) |
Dec 13/19 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 2 | Suffern 8 | W (267 - 48 - 12) |
Dec 20/19 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye Town/Harrison 1 | Suffern 9 | W (268 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 3/20 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Don Bosco (NJ) 3 | Suffern 5 | W (269 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 10/20 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 1 | Suffern 4 | W (270 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 17/20 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye 0 | Suffern 8 | W (271 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 20/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Horace Greeley 3 | Suffern 7 | W (272 - 48 - 12) |
Jan 31/20 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Monroe Woodbury 2 | Suffern 11 | W (273 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 7/20 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 3 | Suffern 8 | W (274 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 5/20 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 8 | Pearl River 3 | W (275 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 14/20 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 1 | Suffern 8 | W (276 - 48 - 12) |
Feb 11/20 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Delbarton 3 | Suffern 2 | L (276 - 49 - 12) |
Feb 18/20 5:50pm | 5:50pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay 2 | Suffern 5 | W (277 - 49 - 12) |
Feb 25/20 5:50pm | 5:50pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 10 | W (278 - 49 - 12) |
Feb 27/20 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rivertown 2 | Suffern 10 | W (279 - 49 - 12) |
Feb 16/21 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 11 | North Rockland 0 | W (280 - 49 - 12) |
Feb 17/21 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Horace Greeley 4 | Suffern 10 | W (281 - 49 - 12) |
Feb 23/21 3:10pm | 3:10pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pearl River 2 | Suffern 7 | W (282 - 49 - 12) |
Feb 26/21 9:15pm | 9:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Cortlandt 0 | Suffern 9 | W (283 - 49 - 12) |
Mar 11/21 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 2 | Suffern 3 | W (284 - 49 - 12) |
Nov 26/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Horace Greeley 1 | Suffern 12 | W (285 - 49 - 12) |
Nov 27/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Northern Highlands 1 | Suffern 5 | W (286 - 49 - 12) |
Dec 6/21 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 9 | Pearl River 1 | W (287 - 49 - 12) |
Dec 10/21 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 2 | Suffern 11 | W (288 - 49 - 12) |
Jan 31/22 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 4 | Suffern 3 | L (288 - 50 - 12) |
Feb 11/22 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 1 | Suffern 5 | W (289 - 50 - 12) |
Feb 15/22 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | John Jay (Cross River) 2 | Suffern 5 | W (290 - 50 - 12) |
Jan 10/22 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 6 | North Rockland 0 | W (291 - 50 - 12) |
Jan 17/22 5:20pm | 5:20pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 1 | Suffern 9 | W (292 - 50 - 12) |
Feb 22/22 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rivertown 0 | Suffern 12 | W (293 - 50 - 12) |
Feb 24/22 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 0 | Suffern 6 | W (294 - 50 - 12) |
Feb 27/22 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 1 | Suffern 11 | W (295 - 50 - 12) |
Nov 26/22 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 5 | W (296 - 50 - 12) |
Dec 9/22 7:05pm | 7:05pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 0 | Suffern 9 | W (297 - 50 - 12) |
Jan 3/23 6:35pm | 6:35pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 1 | Suffern 2 | W (298 - 50 - 12) |
Jan 6/23 7:05pm | 7:05pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 1 | Suffern 3 | W (299 - 50 - 12) |
Jan 13/23 7:05pm | 7:05pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rivertown 2 | Suffern 9 | W (300 - 50 - 12) |
Jan 16/23 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 0 | Suffern 4 | W (301 - 50 - 12) |
Jan 20/23 7:05pm | 7:05pm | Sport-O-Rama | Don Bosco Prep (NJ) 6 | Suffern 2 | L (301 - 51 - 12) |
Jan 27/23 7:05pm | 7:05pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye 0 | Suffern 6 | W (302 - 51 - 12) |
Feb 2/23 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 0 | Northern Highlands (NJ) 2 | L (302 - 52 - 12) |
Feb 3/23 7:05pm | 7:05pm | Sport-O-Rama | Cortlandt 2 | Suffern 4 | W (303 - 52 - 12) |
Feb 10/23 7:05pm | 7:05pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 1 | Suffern 3 | W (304 - 52 - 12) |
Feb 8/23 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 5 | Pearl River 0 | W (305 - 52 - 12) |
Feb 20/23 2:45pm | 2:45pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 2 | W (306 - 52 - 12) |
Feb 23/23 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 3 | Suffern 4 | W (307 - 52 - 12) |
Feb 26/23 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 2 | Suffern 1 | L (307 - 53 - 12) |
Nov 25/23 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pawling 1 | Suffern 6 | W (308 - 53 - 12) |
Dec 1/23 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rivertown 0 | Suffern 2 | W (309 - 53 - 12) |
Dec 8/23 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pearl River 0 | Suffern 7 | W (310 - 53 - 12) |
Dec 15/23 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Sport-O-Rama | Clarkstown 0 | Suffern 3 | W (311 - 53 - 12) |
Dec 22/23 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Pelham 1 | Suffern 7 | W (312 - 53 - 12) |
Jan 5/24 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 0 | Suffern 4 | W (313 - 53 - 12) |
Jan 12/24 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Rye 0 | Suffern 6 | W (314 - 53 - 12) |
Jan 15/24 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Suffern 3 | Northern Highlands (NJ) 1 | W (315 - 53 - 12) |
Jan 19/24 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | St. Joseph Regional (NJ) 3 | Suffern 2 | L (315 - 54 - 12) |
Jan 26/24 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | North Rockland 0 | Suffern 5 | W (316 - 54 - 12) |
Feb 9/24 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 1 | Suffern 6 | W (317 - 54 - 12) |
Feb 20/24 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Sport-O-Rama | Mamaroneck 4 | Suffern 10 | W (318 - 54 - 12) |
Feb 22/24 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sport-O-Rama | Scarsdale 2 | Suffern 8 | W (319 - 54 - 12) |
Feb 26/12 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Tate Ice Arena | ETB 1 | Suffern 6 | W (320 - 54 - 12) |
Feb 28/10 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Tate Rink (West Point) | Lakeland/Panas 1 | Suffern 6 | W (321 - 54 - 12) |
Feb 27/11 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Tate Rink (West Point) | White Plains 1 | Suffern 4 | W (322 - 54 - 12) |
Mar 13/10 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Utica Memorial Auditorium | West Genesee 4 | Suffern 3 | L (322 - 55 - 12) |
Mar 12/11 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Utica Memorial Auditorium | Williamsville North 3 | Suffern 2 | L (322 - 56 - 12) |
Mar 10/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Utica Memorial Auditorium | Suffern 3 | West Genesse 2 | W (323 - 56 - 12) |
Mar 11/12 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Utica Memorial Auditorium | Suffern 3 | Pittsford 2 | W (324 - 56 - 12) |
Dec 29/14 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Weibel Arena | Suffern 2 | Saratoga 3 | L (324 - 57 - 12) |
Jan 25/13 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Wiebal Rink | Suffern 3 | Saratoga 1 | W (325 - 57 - 12) |
= Stats have been entered for this game