Fri |
Aug 9/19
|
10:00am |
- |
Interlake Blue Jays 4 |
St Albert Cardinals 5 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19
|
1:00pm |
- |
Saskatoon Hoppers 2 |
Innisfail Merchants 4 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19
|
4:00pm |
- |
Elmwood Giants 16 |
Interlake Blue Jays 3 |
Fri |
Aug 9/19
|
7:00pm |
- |
St Albert Cardinals 0 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 10 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Innisfail Merchants 3 |
Elmwood Giants 13 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19
|
11:45am |
- |
Saskatoon Hoppers 8 |
Interlake Blue Jays 0 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19
|
2:30pm |
- |
Innisfail Merchants 5 |
St Albert Cardinals 6 |
Sat |
Aug 10/19
|
5:15pm |
- |
Elmwood Giants 0 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 10 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19
|
8:30am |
- |
Interlake Blue Jays 8 |
Innisfail Merchants 9 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19
|
11:15am |
- |
St Albert Cardinals 2 |
Elmwood Giants 3 |
Sun |
Aug 11/19
|
3:00pm |
- |
Elmwood Giants 2 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 12 |
Thu |
Aug 15/19
|
12:30pm |
Diamond 5 |
Bonivital Black Sox 18 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 1 |
Thu |
Aug 15/19
|
12:30pm |
- |
Edmonton Padres 3 |
Burnaby Braves 19 |
Thu |
Aug 15/19
|
2:00pm |
Hospital West |
Red Deer Ernco Braves 5 |
Cariillon Sultans 3 |
Thu |
Aug 15/19
|
3:30pm |
Diamond 5 |
Saskatoon As 7 |
Cloverdale Spurs 5 |
Thu |
Aug 15/19
|
3:30pm |
Diamond 1 |
Red Deer Braves 3 |
South Central 9 |
Thu |
Aug 15/19
|
5:30pm |
Hospital West |
Sask Five Giants 16 |
North West Prairie Pirates 11 |
Thu |
Aug 15/19
|
7:30pm |
- |
Northern Lights 13 |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 1 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
8:00am |
Diamond 5 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 0 |
Burnaby Braves 10 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
8:30am |
Diamond 1 |
Edmonton Padres 6 |
Bonivital Black Sox 7 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
8:45am |
- |
Meunster Red Sox 7 |
Morden Hawks 10 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
8:45am |
- |
Muenster Red Sox 2 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 12 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
8:45am |
- |
Unity Cardinals 5 |
Strathmore Reds 4 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
9:00am |
Hospital West |
North Winnipeg Pirates 1 |
Cariillon Sultans 4 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
9:00am |
Hospital East |
Sask Five Giants 8 |
Red Deer Ernco Braves 1 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Saskatoon Cubs 7 |
North Delta BlueJays 1 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
10:00am |
Joe Zeman |
Saskatchewan 20 |
Manitoba 0 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
10:00am |
Ed Bryant |
BC Selects 9 |
Alberta 10 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
10:00am |
game 1 |
Oak River Dodgers 9 |
Edmonton Blackhawks 7 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
11:00am |
Diamond 5 |
Cloverdale Spurs 9 |
Red Deer Braves 0 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
11:30am |
- |
Strathmore Reds 0 |
Innisfail Hawks 10 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
11:30am |
- |
Gladstone Lakers 7 |
Strathmore Reds 2 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
11:30am |
- |
Leduc Giants 9 |
Altona Bisons 14 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
11:30am |
Diamond 1 |
South Central 16 |
Saskatoon As 12 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
11:45am |
Hospital West |
Coquitlam Reds 4 |
North West Prairie Pirates 6 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
12:00pm |
- |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 5 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 4 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
1:00pm |
game 2 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 2 |
Stonewall Blue Jays 8 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
2:00pm |
Diamond 5 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 4 |
Edmonton Padres 7 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
2:15pm |
- |
Ladysmith 49ers 2 |
Meunster Red Sox 1 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
2:15pm |
- |
Castor Raiders 19 |
Muenster Red Sox 1 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
2:15pm |
- |
Prince George Surg Med Knights 1 |
Unity Cardinals 3 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
2:30pm |
Hospital West |
North Winnipeg Pirates 1 |
Sask Five Giants 12 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
2:30pm |
Diamond 1 |
Burnaby Braves 19 |
Bonivital Black Sox 10 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
3:00pm |
Joe Zeman |
Alberta 20 |
Saskatchewan 1 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
3:00pm |
Ed Bryant |
Ontario 16 |
BC Selects 2 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
3:00pm |
- |
Northern Lights 3 |
Saskatoon Cubs 4 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
4:30pm |
game 3 |
Edmonton Blackhawks 3 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 5 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
5:00pm |
Diamond 5 |
South Central 7 |
Cloverdale Spurs 10 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
5:15pm |
Hospital West |
North West Prairie Pirates 12 |
Red Deer Ernco Braves 7 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
5:15pm |
Hospital East |
Cariillon Sultans 4 |
Coquitlam Reds 17 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
5:30pm |
- |
Morden Hawks 17 |
Strathmore Reds 12 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
5:30pm |
- |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 15 |
Gladstone Lakers 4 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
5:30pm |
- |
Strathmore Reds 11 |
Leduc Giants 12 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
5:30pm |
Diamond 1 |
Red Deer Braves 8 |
Saskatoon As 4 |
Fri |
Aug 16/19
|
7:00pm |
game 4 |
Stonewall Blue Jays 6 |
Oak River Dodgers 1 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
9:00am |
Hospital West |
Coquitlam Reds 4 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
9:00am |
Joe Zeman |
BC Selects 21 |
Saskatchewan 11 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
9:00am |
Ed Bryant |
Manitoba 1 |
Ontario 17 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Ladysmith 49ers 13 |
Innisfail Hawks 0 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Castor Raiders 5 |
Strathmore Reds 0 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Prince George Surg Med Knights 1 |
Altona Bisons 2 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 2 |
North Delta BlueJays 5 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
10:00am |
game 5 coin toss |
Oak River Dodgers 9 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 2 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
11:00am |
Diamond 5 Consolation |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 5 |
Edmonton Padres 10 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
11:00am |
Diamond 1 Consolation |
Saskatoon As 3 |
Red Deer Braves 6 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
11:30am |
Hospital West |
Cariillon Sultans 1 |
Sask Five Giants 9 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
11:45am |
- |
Meunster Red Sox 14 |
Strathmore Reds 3 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
11:45am |
- |
Muenster Red Sox 8 |
Gladstone Lakers 4 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
11:45am |
- |
Unity Cardinals 0 |
Leduc Giants 12 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
12:00pm |
- |
North Winnipeg Pirates 1 |
Northern Lights 4 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
1:00pm |
Joe Zeman |
Saskatchewan 0 |
Ontario 24 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
1:00pm |
Ed Bryant |
Alberta 14 |
Manitoba 12 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
1:00pm |
Game 6 |
Edmonton Blackhawks 5 |
Stonewall Blue Jays 6 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
2:00pm |
Hospital West |
Red Deer Ernco Braves 1 |
Coquitlam Reds 4 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
2:00pm |
Diamond 5 game 17 |
Bonivital Black Sox 10 |
Cloverdale Spurs 11 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
2:00pm |
Diamond 1 Game 18 |
South Central 8 |
Burnaby Braves 14 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
2:30pm |
- |
Morden Hawks 8 |
Ladysmith 49ers 9 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
2:30pm |
- |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 13 |
Castor Raiders 11 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
2:30pm |
- |
Strathmore Reds 6 |
Prince George Surg Med Knights 7 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
3:00pm |
- |
Saskatoon Cubs 2 |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 3 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
4:30pm |
game 7 |
Oak River Dodgers 0 |
Stonewall Blue Jays 2 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
5:00pm |
Hospital West |
North West Prairie Pirates 12 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 8 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
5:15pm |
- |
Innisfail Hawks 16 |
Meunster Red Sox 7 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
5:15pm |
- |
Strathmore Reds 2 |
Muenster Red Sox 4 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
5:15pm |
- |
Altona Bisons 11 |
Unity Cardinals 10 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
6:00pm |
- |
North Delta BlueJays 5 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Sat |
Aug 17/19
|
7:00pm |
game 8 |
Edmonton Blackhawks 3 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 4 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
8:00am |
Hospital West |
Cariillon Sultans 9 |
North West Prairie Pirates 8 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
9:00am |
Joe Zeman |
Ontario 22 |
Alberta 9 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
9:00am |
Ed Bryant |
Manitoba 11 |
BC Selects 12 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Strathmore Reds 4 |
Ladysmith 49ers 5 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Gladstone Lakers 4 |
Castor Raiders 5 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
9:00am |
- |
Leduc Giants 9 |
Prince George Surg Med Knights 10 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
9:00am |
- |
North Winnipeg Pirates 2 |
Saskatoon Cubs 7 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
10:00am |
game 9 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 5 |
Oak River Dodgers 1 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
10:00am |
Diamond 5 Bronze Medal |
Bonivital Black Sox 5 |
South Central 2 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
10:45am |
Hospital West Coin Toss |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Red Deer Ernco Braves 3 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
11:30am |
- |
North Delta BlueJays 2 |
Northern Lights 3 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
11:45am |
- |
Innisfail Hawks 8 |
Morden Hawks 5 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
11:45am |
- |
Strathmore Reds 12 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 17 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
11:45am |
- |
Altona Bisons 2 |
Strathmore Reds 9 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
1:00pm |
Gold Medal |
Alberta 2 |
Ontario 12 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
1:00pm |
Bronze Medal |
Saskatchewan 0 |
BC Selects 10 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
1:00pm |
Diamond 5 Gold Medal |
Cloverdale Spurs 1 |
Burnaby Braves 9 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
1:30pm |
Hospital West Coin Toss |
Coquitlam Reds 11 |
Sask Five Giants 0 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
1:30pm |
game 10 Gold Medal |
Saskatoon Outlaws 1 |
Stonewall Blue Jays 2 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
2:30pm |
- |
Northern Lights 8 |
Saskatoon Cubs 9 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
2:45pm |
Gold Medal Game |
Innisfail Hawks 5 |
Ladysmith 49ers 8 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
2:45pm |
Gold Medal Game |
Leduc Giants 3 |
Altona Bisons 4 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
3:00pm |
Gold Medal Game |
Castor Raiders 8 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 7 |
Sun |
Aug 18/19
|
5:00pm |
Hospital West Gold Medal |
North West Prairie Pirates 4 |
Sask Five Giants 11 |