Jared Randazzo- Suffern HS, St. Thomas Aquinas College

Nick Barbalato- Mahopac HS, St. Thomas Aquinas College

Victor Sanchez- North Rockland HS, William Paterson University

Frank Salerno- Clarkstown South HS, St. Thomas Aquinas College, Independent League Baseball

Tom Natoli- Suffern HS, Becker College

George Wargo- North Rockland HS, St. Thomas Aquinas College

Ryan Fasano- North Rockland HS, Methodist University, RCC, Rutgers University, Milwaukee Brewers

Jordan Kolinsky- Clarkstown South HS, Rockland Community College

Dave Schwartz-St. Joes Regional NJ, James Madison University, St. Thomas Aquinas College

Matt Marotta-Don Bosco Prep NJ, NJIT, St.Thomas Aquinas College, Independent League Baseball

Dan Roeser- Suffern HS, RCC, SUNY Plattsburg, Independent League Baseball

Michael Apreda-Don Bosco Prep, St. Thomas Aquinas College

Robbie Aviles- Suffern HS, Cleveland Indians

Matt Aquilino-Suffern HS, SUNY Cortland

Joe DePool- Clarkstown South HS, St. Thomas Aquinas College

Bobby Spindler- Hasbrouck Heights HS NJ, Muhlenberg College

Vincent Martorelli- North Rockland HS, RCC, SUNY Albany

JJ Giordano- Clarkstown South HS, Adelphi University

Joe Ferrara- Clarkstown North HS, St. Thomas Aquinas College

Paul Salerno- Clarkstown South HS, Iona College

Will Sheehan- North Rockland HS, Methodist University

Jon Cole- Spring Valley HS, College of Saint Rose

Harrison Lopez- Suffern HS, RCC

Jesus Hernandez- Albertus Magnus HS, University of Maryland Eastern-Shore

Kevin Ferguson- St. Joes Regional, Northeastern University, Houston Astros

Stephen Prosapio- Nanuet HS, Monmouth University

Kevin Rocco- Nanuet HS, RCC, Mercy College

Luis Vasquez- Ramapo HS, RCC

Tom Enright- Nanuet HS, St. Thomas Aquinas College, Irish National Team

Jeff Hoffman- Don Bosco Prep NJ, Salisbury University

Mike Holden- Don Bosco Prep NJ, St. Johns University

Adam Scarsafava- Little Ferry HS NJ, Muhlenberg College

Carlos Estrella- Saddle River Day NJ, John Jay College of Criminal Justice

Bill Lonergan- North Rockland HS, SUNY Oneonta

Adonis Germosen- Ramapo HS, signed to minor league contract in the Dominican Republic

Jon Cosme- NYC HS, Dominican College, Independent League Baseball

Alex Fishberg- Suffern HS, Iona College, Independent League Baseball

Jesse Galina-Suffern HS, Union College

Michael Aviles-Suffern HS, St. Thomas Aquinas College, Seattle Mariners

Nick Kulbaba- Suffern HS, RCC, SUNY Purchase

Dylan Maher- Don Bosco Prep NJ, Central Connecticut State University, Independent League Baseball

Jacob McGowan- Tenafly HS NJ, Pomona-Pizer College, Claremont McKenna College

Ethan McGowan- Tenafly HS NJ, University of Rochester

Chris Longo- Monroe Woodbury HS, McDaniel College

Stephen Carey- North Rockland HS, SUNY Albany

Dan Lynch-Suffern HS, Felician University

Mike Smith- Suffern HS, LeMoyne College

Dan Blake-Suffern HS, Ramapo College, College of Mount Saint Vincent

Zach Saunders- Suffern HS, College of Mount Saint Vincent

Alex Perich- Suffern HS, RCC

Chris Perich-Suffern HS, RCC

Will Tenzer- Suffern HS, Roger Willams University

Mike Tagaris- Clarkstown South HS, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

Cooper Meldrim- Suffern HS, SUNY Brockport

Ivan Rodriguez- North Rockland HS, RCC

Chris Dodrill- North Rockland HS, SUNY Cortland, RCC

Rahul Prince- St. Joes Regional NJ, Felician University

 

 

 




Ticker
  • 2019 TEAMS LOOKING TREMENDOUS!!
  • 16U and 18U divisions
  • 7 TOURNAMENTS, local games with incredible IN GAME instruction.
  • ALL TIME 17 + SEASONS With over 400 WINS with multiple Tournament Championships. Over 70 players have gone on to play successful college baseball.
Recent Results

There are no recent results to display.

Countdown

Countdown to
OPENING DAY....

(May 31, 2019 @ 12:00pm)

7:11:23:9

Store


$59.99
2017 ROCKLAND ROYALS 18U ELITE SUMMER BASEBALL Baseball Embroidered Women's 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
see more