Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

James Zamko ()4411000100000001.250.250.750
Cole Armstrong ()3321101100001001.667.6671.667
Drake Pilat ()23210120000020011.0001.0002.000
Taylor Nychyk ()23210120000020011.0001.0002.000
Riley Hruska ()2311011000001001.667.5001.167
Easton Grieve ()23220120001010011.0001.0002.000
Paul Esteves ()2300110000000001.333.000.333
Justin Voth ()3311000010000001.333.3331.333
Robi Lewarne ()3311101000001001.333.333.667
Jeremy Sourkes ()0000000000000001.000.000.000

Pitching

Mason MacLeod ()10011052255403010.2275.601.00