Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Chase Borgford ()2211001000000001.500.5001.000
Brady Dyck ()1201110000000001.500.000.500
Owen Loney ()01010000000001011.000.0001.000
Byoungjin Bae ()2211001000001001.500.5001.000
Jonah Perron ()22200020000020011.0001.0002.000
Oren Steinfeld ()1100000000000001.000.000.000