Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Jul 13/12 (Fri) | 1:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC @ BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S SITE | ASH PORT OF GREEN BAY, WI 1 | FOREST LAKE 6 | W (1 - 0) |
Fri | Jul 13/12 (Fri) | 6:00pm | GOPHER CLASSIC @ BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S SITE | FOREST LAKE 7 | BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S 5 | W (2 - 0) |
Fri | Jul 27/12 (Fri) | 7:00pm | DISTRICT 10 TOURNAMENT - BURNSVILLE | FOREST LAKE 1 | BURNSVILLE 11 | L (2 - 1) |
Fri | Aug 17/12 (Fri) | TBA | 87TH ANNUAL WORLD SERIES - SHELBY, NC | TBD | TBD | - |
Mon | Jul 2/12 (Mon) | 6:00pm | SCHUMACHER | STILLWATER 2 | FOREST LAKE 5 | W (3 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 2/12 (Mon) | 8:00pm | SCHUMACHER | FOREST LAKE 6 | STILLWATER 1 | W (4 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 9/12 (Mon) | 6:00pm | SCHUMACHER | W. ST. PAUL 4 | FOREST LAKE 10 | W (5 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 9/12 (Mon) | 8:00pm | SCHUMACHER | FOREST LAKE 10 | W. ST. PAUL 1 | W (6 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 16/12 (Mon) | 6:00pm | SCHUMACHER | MAHTOMEDI 0 | FOREST LAKE 2 | W (7 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 16/12 (Mon) | 8:00pm | SCHUMACHER | FOREST LAKE 8 | MAHTOMEDI 1 | W (8 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 14/12 (Sat) | 10:30am | GOPHER CLASSIC @ BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S SITE | ANDOVER 2 | FOREST LAKE 3 | W (9 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 28/12 (Sat) | 10:30am | DISTRICT 10 TOURNAMENT - BURNSVILLE | FOREST LAKE 5 | LAKEVILLE NORTH 12 | L (9 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 15/12 (Sun) | 10:30am | GOPHER CLASSIC @ BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S SITE | WEST FARGO, ND 4 | FOREST LAKE 5 | W (10 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 15/12 (Sun) | 3:30pm | GOPHER CLASSIC @ BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S SITE | FOREST LAKE 0 | EASTVIEW 2 | L (10 - 3) |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | CHASKA AM. LEGION | DISTRICT SEEDING | MEETING | - |
Sun | Aug 12/12 (Sun) | TBA | NATIONAL REGIONAL - DICKINSON, ND | TBD | TBD | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 11:00am | WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL | WOODBURY BLUE 5 | FOREST LAKE 4 | L (10 - 4) |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL | FOREST LAKE 3 | WOODBURY BLUE 10 | L (10 - 5) |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 12:30pm | TARTAN H.S. | FOREST LAKE 7 | OAKDALE 5 | W (11 - 5) |
Thu | Jun 28/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | SCHUMACHER | OAKDALE 1 | FOREST LAKE 2 | W (12 - 5) |
Thu | Jul 26/12 (Thu) | 7:30pm | DISTRICT 10 TOURNAMENT - DUNDAS | NORTHFIELD 5 | FOREST LAKE 6 | W (13 - 5) |
Thu | Aug 2/12 (Thu) | TBA | STATE TOURNAMENT - CHASKA | TBD | TBD | - |
Thu | Jun 21/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Schumacher | St. Paul Park 4 | Forest Lake 2 | L (13 - 6) |
Thu | Jun 21/12 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Schumacher | Forest Lake 5 | St. Paul Park 2 | W (14 - 6) |
Tue | Jun 19/12 (Tue) | 6:00pm | SCHUMACHER | EAST RIDGE 4 | FOREST LAKE 7 | W (15 - 6) |
Tue | Jun 19/12 (Tue) | 8:00pm | SCHUMACHER | FOREST LAKE 9 | EAST RIDGE 5 | W (16 - 6) |
Tue | Jul 3/12 (Tue) | 6:00pm | SCHUMACHER | BURNSVILLE 6 | FOREST LAKE 0 | L (16 - 7) |
Wed | Jun 27/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | SCHUMACHER | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 4 | FOREST LAKE 0 | L (16 - 8) |
Wed | Jul 18/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | SIMLEY H.S. | FOREST LAKE 4 | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 3 | W (17 - 8) |
Wed | Jul 25/12 (Wed) | 4:30pm | DISTRICT 10 TOURNAMENT - DUNDAS | PRIOR LAKE 4 | FOREST LAKE 7 | W (18 - 8) |