Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Wed | Feb 13/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Dixie Hollins Rebel Classic | Lakewood 3 | Osceola 4 | W (1 - 0) |
Thu | Feb 14/08 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Dixie Hollins Rebel Classic | Pinellas Park 1 | Osceola 2 | W (2 - 0) |
Sat | Feb 16/08 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Dixie Hollins Rebel Classic Championship | Largo 4 | Osceola 14 | W (3 - 0) |
Mon | Feb 18/08 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Largo | Osceola 5 | Largo 6 | L (3 - 1) |
Wed | Feb 20/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Osceola | Pinellas Park 7 | Osceola 8 | W (4 - 1) |
Fri | Feb 22/08 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Osceola | Northeast 6 | Osceola 5 | L (4 - 2) |
Thu | Feb 28/08 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Tarpon Springs | Osceola 2 | Tarpon Springs 3 | L (4 - 3) |
Fri | Feb 29/08 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Gibbs | Osceola 18 | Gibbs 7 | W (5 - 3) |
Wed | Mar 5/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Pinellas Park | Osceola 1 | Pinellas Park 4 | L (5 - 4) |
Sat | Mar 15/08 (Sat) | 10:00am | Dixie Hollins | Osceola 11 | Dixie 7 | W (6 - 4) |
Mon | Mar 17/08 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Seminole | Osceola 5 | Seminole 9 | L (6 - 5) |
Tue | Mar 18/08 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Osceola | Gibbs 1 | Osceola 6 | W (7 - 5) |
Thu | Mar 20/08 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Osceola | St Pete 10 | Osceola 5 | L (7 - 6) |
Wed | Mar 26/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Osceola | Boca Ciega 0 | Osceola 1 | W (8 - 6) |
Fri | Mar 28/08 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Osceola | Dixie Hollins 2 | Osceola 4 | W (9 - 6) |
Sat | Mar 29/08 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Osceola Spring Invitational | Gibbs 2 | Osceola 11 | W (10 - 6) |
Tue | Apr 1/08 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Osceola Invitational | St Pete Catholic 3 | Osceola 13 | W (11 - 6) |
Thu | Apr 3/08 (Thu) | TBA | Osceola Invitational | Lakewood 2 | Osceola 13 | W (12 - 6) |
Fri | Apr 4/08 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Osceola Invitational Championship | Cardinal Mooney 5 | Osceola 6 | W (13 - 6) |
Tue | Apr 8/08 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Osceola (Senior Night) | Seminole 1 | Osceola 0 | L (13 - 7) |
Thu | Apr 10/08 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Boca Ciega | Osceola 4 | Boca Ciega 0 | W (14 - 7) |
Fri | Apr 11/08 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Lakewood | Osceola 13 | Lakewood 3 | W (15 - 7) |
Sat | Apr 12/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Northeast | Osceola 10 | Northeast 6 | W (16 - 7) |
Mon | Apr 14/08 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Largo | Largo 5 | Osceola 7 | W (17 - 7) |
Thu | Apr 17/08 (Thu) | TBA | P.C.A.C. North South Challenge | TBD | TBD | - |
Fri | Apr 18/08 (Fri) | TBA | P.C.A.C. CHampionship | TBD | TBD | - |
Mon | Apr 21/08 (Mon) | TBA | District Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |