Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Sun | Aug 14/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Windom | Outlaws 0 | Barn Stormers 6 | L (0 - 1) |
Sat | May 5/12 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Jordan Mini Met | Outlaws 1 | Jordan Millers 3 | L (0 - 2) |
Fri | May 11/12 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Wilmont | Outlaws 3 | Wilmont 4 | L (0 - 3) |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 11:00am | St. Peter | Braemar 2 | Outlaws 1 | L (0 - 4) |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | St. Peter | Outlaws 0 | St. Peter 10 | L (0 - 5) |
Sun | Jun 10/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | St. Patrick | Outlaws 7 | St. Patrick 4 | W (1 - 5) |
Sun | Jun 10/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | St. Patrick | Outlaws 2 | Faribault 5 | L (1 - 6) |
Sat | Jun 16/12 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Webster | Outlaws 9 | Webster 1 | W (2 - 6) |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Le Center | Outlaws 11 | Prior Lake 0 | W (3 - 6) |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Le Center | Outlaws 1 | Le Center 6 | L (3 - 7) |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Veseli | Outlaws 1 | Veseli 11 | L (3 - 8) |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Veseli | Eden Prairie 5 | Outlaws 8 | W (4 - 8) |
Sun | Jul 15/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Union Hill | Outlaws 7 | Union Hill 8 | L (4 - 9) |
Sun | Jul 15/12 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Union Hill | Sea Foam Hawks 1 | Outlaws 3 | W (5 - 9) |
Sun | Jul 29/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Searles | Outlaws 2 | Searles 1 | W (6 - 9) |
Sun | Jul 29/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Searles | Lorretto 3 | Outlaws 0 | L (6 - 10) |
Sat | Aug 4/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Le Sueur | Outlaws 0 | Le Sueur 9 | L (6 - 11) |
Sun | Aug 12/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Faribault | Outlaws 4 | Bloomington 6 | L (6 - 12) |
Fri | Aug 17/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | St. Peter, MN | Outlaws 10 | Le Center 0 | W (7 - 12) |
Sat | Aug 18/12 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Veseli | Outlaws 4 | Bloomington 5 | L (7 - 13) |
Sat | Aug 25/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Jordan, MN | Outlaws 3 | Braemar Bees 2 | W (8 - 13) |
Sun | Aug 26/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Union Hill | Outlaws 2 | Veseli 3 | L (8 - 14) |
Sat | May 18/13 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Searles, MN | Searles Bullheads 2 | Outlaws 6 | W (9 - 14) |
Sun | Jun 2/13 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Welcome MN | Northfield 0 | Outlaws 2 | W (10 - 14) |
Sun | Jun 16/13 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Henderson | Outlaws 5 | Le Sueur 1 | W (11 - 14) |
Sun | Jun 23/13 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Belle Plaine | Outlaws 0 | Belle Plaine 1 | L (11 - 15) |
Sun | Jun 23/13 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Belle Plaine | New Hope 5 | Outlaws 4 | L (11 - 16) |
Sun | Jun 30/13 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Jordan Mini Met | Outlaws 8 | Jordan Alers 1 | W (12 - 16) |
Sun | Jul 7/13 (Sun) | 1:00pm | St. Peter | Outlaws 0 | St. Peter 3 | L (12 - 17) |
Sun | Jul 7/13 (Sun) | 3:00pm | St. Peter | Outlaws 10 | Lorretto 1 | W (13 - 17) |
Sun | Jul 14/13 (Sun) | 1:00pm | FORFEIT | MPLS Bombers 0 | Outlaws 9 | W (14 - 17) |
Sat | Jul 20/13 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Welcome MN | Bloomington 2 | Outlaws 3 | W (15 - 17) |
Sat | Jul 20/13 (Sat) | 4:00pm | FORFEIT | Sea Foam Hawks 0 | Outlaws 9 | W (16 - 17) |
Sun | Jul 28/13 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Welcome MN | Shakopee 1 | Outlaws 0 | L (16 - 18) |
Sat | Aug 3/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | FORFEIT | Outlaws 9 | Edina Grays 0 | W (17 - 18) |
Sun | Aug 4/13 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Le Center | Outlaws 6 | Le Center 3 | W (18 - 18) |
Sat | Aug 10/13 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Prior Lake Memorial | Outlaws 2 | Prior Lake Pacers 1 | W (19 - 18) |
Sat | Aug 10/13 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Prior Lake Memorial | Outlaws 7 | Prior Lake Mariners 8 | L (19 - 19) |
Sat | Aug 17/13 (Sat) | 3:00pm | St. Peter MN | Waconia 0 | Outlaws 3 | W (20 - 19) |
Sun | Aug 18/13 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Jordan | Outlaws 1 | Prior Lake Mariners 8 | L (20 - 20) |
Fri | Aug 23/13 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Prior Lake Memorial | St. Louis Park Cardinals 0 | Outlaws 1 | W (21 - 20) |
Sat | Aug 24/13 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Prior Lake Memorial | Outlaws 0 | Shakopee 7 | L (21 - 21) |
Sun | May 18/14 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Northfield | Outlaws 11 | Northfield 2 | W (22 - 21) |
Sat | May 31/14 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Searles | Outlaws 3 | Searles Bullheads 2 | W (23 - 21) |
Sun | Jun 8/14 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Edina, Mn | Outlaws 14 | Edina Grays 4 | W (24 - 21) |
Sun | Jun 29/14 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Shakopee | Outlaws 5 | Shakopee 4 | W (25 - 21) |
Sun | Jul 6/14 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Welcome MN | Belle Plaine 1 | Outlaws 10 | W (26 - 21) |
Sun | Jul 6/14 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Welcome MN | St. Peter 2 | Outlaws 0 | L (26 - 22) |
Sun | Jul 13/14 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Mpls | Outlaws 3 | Shoreview Bombers 2 | W (27 - 22) |
Sun | Jul 13/14 (Sun) | 3:00pm | New hope | Outlaws 1 | New Hope Bandits 2 | L (27 - 23) |
Sat | Jul 19/14 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Welcome MN | Waconia 2 | Outlaws 3 | W (28 - 23) |
Sat | Jul 26/14 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Prior Lake Memorial Park | Outlaws 4 | Prior Lake Mariners 12 | L (28 - 24) |
Sat | Jul 26/14 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Prior Lake Memorial Park | Outlaws 4 | Bloomington 5 | L (28 - 25) |
Sun | Aug 3/14 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Welcome | Le Center 2 | Outlaws 3 | W (29 - 25) |
Sun | Aug 3/14 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Welcome MN | Jordan Millers 5 | Outlaws 4 | L (29 - 26) |
Sun | Aug 10/14 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Prior Lake MN | Prior Lake Pacers 6 | Outlaws 3 | L (29 - 27) |
Sun | Aug 10/14 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Loretto | Outlaws 9 | Loretto 0 | W (30 - 27) |
Sat | Aug 16/14 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Hamburg | Jordan Millers 5 | Outlaws 2 | L (30 - 28) |
Sun | Aug 17/14 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Green Isle | New Hope Bandits 2 | Outlaws 6 | W (31 - 28) |
Sat | Aug 23/14 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Gaylord | Outlaws 3 | Fort Ripley 0 | W (32 - 28) |
Sun | Aug 24/14 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Hamburg | Urbank Gold Timers 3 | Outlaws 5 | W (33 - 28) |
Sun | Apr 26/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Prior Lake MN | Outlaws 24 | Prior Lake Pacers 4 | W (34 - 28) |
Sun | May 17/15 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Minnetonka Big Willow | Outlaws 1 | Minnetonka 0 | W (35 - 28) |
Sun | Jun 7/15 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Welcome MN | Le Sueur 4 | Outlaws 0 | L (35 - 29) |
Sun | Jun 7/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Welcome MN | Northfield 9 | Outlaws 8 | L (35 - 30) |
Sat | Jun 13/15 (Sat) | 2:00pm | St. Peter | Prior Lake Mariners 8 | Outlaws 1 | L (35 - 31) |
Sat | Jun 13/15 (Sat) | 4:00pm | St. Peter | Outlaws 18 | St. Peter 5 | W (36 - 31) |
Sat | Jun 20/15 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Jordan Mini Met | Outlaws 7 | Jordan Alers 3 | W (37 - 31) |
Sun | Jun 28/15 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Edina, Mn | Outlaws | Edina Grays | - |
Sun | Jul 12/15 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Le Center | Outlaws 3 | Le Center 5 | L (37 - 32) |
Sun | Jul 12/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Belle Plaine | Outlaws 1 | Belle Plaine 4 | L (37 - 33) |
Sat | Jul 18/15 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Welcome MN | Searles Bullheads 4 | Outlaws 5 | W (38 - 33) |
Sat | Jul 18/15 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Welcome MN | Waconia Islanders 5 | Outlaws 2 | L (38 - 34) |
Sun | Jul 26/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Bloomington | Outlaws 6 | Bloomington 3 | W (39 - 34) |
Sun | Aug 2/15 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Welcome MN | New Hope Bandits 3 | Outlaws 1 | L (39 - 35) |
Sun | Aug 9/15 (Sun) | 11:00am | Gaylord | Outlaws 4 | Gaylord 2 | W (40 - 35) |
Sat | Aug 15/15 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Eden Prairie | Outlaws 6 | Eden Prairie 2 | W (41 - 35) |
Sat | Aug 22/15 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Cologne, MN | K-Town Outlaws 5 | Outlaws 6 | W (42 - 35) |
Sun | Aug 23/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Jordan Mini Met | LeCenter 3 | Outlaws 6 | W (43 - 35) |
Sat | Aug 29/15 (Sat) | 7:30pm | St. Peter, MN | Prior Lake Pacers 7 | Outlaws 5 | L (43 - 36) |
Sun | Aug 30/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Belle Plaine | Jordan Millers 0 | Outlaws 5 | W (44 - 36) |
Sun | May 1/16 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Prior Lake, MN | Outlaws 8 | Pacers 6 | W (45 - 36) |
Fri | May 6/16 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Searles, MN | Outlaws 3 | Searles Bullheads 5 | L (45 - 37) |
Sun | May 15/16 (Sun) | 12:00pm | DCTC Field | Outlaws 6 | Rosemount 16 | L (45 - 38) |
Sun | May 22/16 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Jordan Mini Met | Outlaws 9 | Jordan Alers 0 | W (46 - 38) |
Sun | Jun 5/16 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Welcome, MN | Le Center 0 | Outlaws 10 | W (47 - 38) |
Sun | Jun 5/16 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Welcome, MN | St. Peter 4 | Outlaws 2 | L (47 - 39) |
Sat | Jun 11/16 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Henderson | Outlaws 5 | LeSueur-Henderson 7 | L (47 - 40) |
Sat | Jun 18/16 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Welcome, MN | Apple Valley 13 | Outlaws 2 | L (47 - 41) |
Sat | Jun 25/16 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Waconia | Outlaws 2 | Waconia Islanders 4 | L (47 - 42) |
Sun | Jul 10/16 (Sun) | 1:00pm | St. Louis Park | Outlaws 1 | St. Louis Park Cardinals 6 | L (47 - 43) |
Sun | Jul 10/16 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Edina, Mn | Outlaws 11 | Edina Grays 4 | W (48 - 43) |
Sun | Jul 31/16 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Welcome, MN | Belle Plaine 9 | Outlaws 12 | W (49 - 43) |
Sun | Jul 31/16 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Welcome, MN | Bloomington Cross Town Traffic 9 | Outlaws 8 | L (49 - 44) |
Sat | Aug 6/16 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Northfield | Outlaws 3 | Northfield 5 | L (49 - 45) |
Sun | Aug 14/16 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Welcome, MN | Shakopee 4 | Outlaws 5 | W (50 - 45) |
Sat | Aug 20/16 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Kensington | Kensington 2 | Outlaws 7 | W (51 - 45) |
Sun | Aug 21/16 (Sun) | 11:00am | Ashby | Outlaws 5 | Apple Valley 6 | L (51 - 46) |
Sat | Aug 27/16 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Le Center | Outlaws 7 | Northfield 6 | W (52 - 46) |
Sun | Aug 28/16 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Belle Plaine | New Hope 1 | Outlaws 4 | W (53 - 46) |
Sun | May 7/17 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Lake Crystal | Searles Bullheads 4 | SW Outlaws 2 | - |
Sun | May 7/17 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Lake Crystal | Jordan Alers 1 | SW Outlaws 4 | - |
Sun | May 14/17 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Prior Lake Memorial Park | SW Outlaws | Prior Lake Mariners | - |
Sun | May 28/17 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Burnsville | SW Outlaws | Burnsville | - |
Sun | Jun 4/17 (Sun) | 12:00pm | LeCenter | SW Outlaws 3 | LeCenter 6 | - |
Sat | Jun 17/17 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Welcome | LeSueur-Henderson 0 | SW Outlaws 9 | - |
Sun | Jun 18/17 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Shakopee | SW Outlaws 9 | Shakopee 0 | - |
Sat | Jun 24/17 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Lake Crystal | Minneapolis Bombers | SW Outlaws | - |
Sun | Jul 2/17 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Jordan Mini Met | SW Outlaws | Jordan Millers | - |
Sun | Jul 9/17 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Lake Crystal | Prior Lake Pacers | SW Outlaws | - |
Sun | Jul 16/17 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Lake Crystal | Northfield | SW Outlaws | - |
Sat | Jul 29/17 (Sat) | 2:00pm | St. Peter | SW Outlaws | St. Peter | - |
Sat | Aug 5/17 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Apple Valley High School | SW Outlaws | Apple Valley | - |