|
Tuesday Jul 16/24 8:04 pm EST
|
LIGA NACIONAL DE FÚTBOL
(Amateur)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Admin
Attendance:
San Juan
Puerto Rico
|
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 10:00am | Mayaguéz | Roberto Cofresí FC 1 | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 2 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 11:00pm | Reasignar | Costaneros Guánica | Indios de Mayaguez FC |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Mayaguez/Est. Centro Americano | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 4 | Roberto Cofresí FC 1 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Añasco | Huracán Manatí FC 1 | Águilas de Añasco FC 1 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Guayanilla | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 2 | Costaneros Guánica 1 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Manatí | Indios de Mayaguez FC 7 | Huracán Manatí FC 0 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Manatí | Real Atlántico FC 2 | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 3 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Añasco | Costaneros Guánica | Águilas de Añasco FC |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Manatí | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 2 | Huracán Manatí FC 1 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Vega Baja | Águilas de Añasco FC | Fénix de Vega Baja FC |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Guayanilla | Huracán Manatí FC 11 | Costaneros Guánica 0 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Aguada | Guayanilla Pumas FC 0 | Indios de Mayaguez FC 2 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Maunabo | Fraigcomar 4 | Yabucoa Borikén 0 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Humacao | Arecibo Leal 0 | Tornados de Humacao 4 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Fraigcomar | Arecibo Leal 0 | EFBR Gladiadores 12 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Villa del Rey | High Performance 1 | Tornados de Humacao 0 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Humacao | Yabucoa Borikén 1 | Leones Maunabo 4 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Sixto Escobar | Fraigcomar 0 | Atlético Turabo 3 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Maunabo | Yabucoa Borikén 1 | EFBR Gladiadores 6 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Humacao | Atlético Turabo 0 | High Performance 6 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Bayamón/Calcaño Alicea | Fraigcomar 0 | EFBR Gladiadores 4 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Maunabo | Yabucoa Borikén 0 | High Performance 5 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Fraigcomar | Tornados de Humacao 1 | Atlético Turabo 1 |
Sun | Dec 5/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | mayaguez/Est. Centro Americano | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 0 | Indios de Mayaguez FC 2 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Aguada | Costaneros Guánica 1 | Real Atlántico FC 11 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Aguada/Ramey | Huracán Manatí FC 1 | Real Atlántico FC 3 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Añasco | Huracán Manatí FC 3 | Águilas de Añasco FC 2 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Guayanilla | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 3 | Guayanilla Pumas FC 2 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Manatí | Indios de Mayaguez FC 1 | Huracán Manatí FC 3 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Manatí | Real Atlántico FC 4 | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 4 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | REASIGNAR | Guayanilla Pumas FC | Águilas de Añasco FC |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Manatí | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 2 | Huracán Manatí FC 2 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Vega Baja | Águilas de Añasco FC 0 | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 5 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Maunabo | Fraigcomar 4 | Yabucoa Borikén 6 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Humacao | Tornados de Humacao 1 | Bayamón FC 2 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Fraigcomar | Bayamón FC 3 | EFBR Gladiadores 2 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Villa del Rey | High Performance 1 | Tornados de Humacao 3 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Humacao | Yabucoa Borikén 2 | Leones Maunabo 2 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Sixto Escobar | Sport for Nations 2 | Fraigcomar 3 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Maunabo | Yabucoa Borikén 1 | EFBR Gladiadores 3 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Humacao | Sport for Nations 2 | High Performance 2 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Bayamón/Calcaño Alicea | Fraigcomar 2 | EFBR Gladiadores 3 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Maunabo | Yabucoa Borikén 2 | High Performance 3 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Fraigcomar | Tornados de Humacao 1 | Sport for Nations 0 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Guayanilla | Huracán Manatí FC 3 | Guayanilla Pumas FC 0 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 4:00pm | REASIGNAR | Fraigcomar | High Performance |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Mayaguez/Est. Centro Americano | Real Atlántico FC 0 | Indios de Mayaguez FC 0 |
Sun | Dec 5/10 (Sun) | 4:00pm | mayaguez/Est. Centro Americano | Fénix de Vega Baja FC 0 | Indios de Mayaguez FC 1 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Guayanilla | Indios de Mayaguez FC 3 | Roberto Cofresí FC 0 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Manatí | Roberto Cofresí FC | Huracán Manatí FC |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Mayaguez/Est. Centroamericano | Indios de Mayaguez FC 4 | Águilas de Añasco FC 0 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Cabo Rojo | Real Atlántico FC 2 | Roberto Cofresí FC 2 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Mayaguéz | Real Atlántico FC 0 | Indios de Mayaguez FC 4 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Aguada | Guayanilla Pumas FC 1 | Real Atlántico FC 2 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Aguada | Huracán Manatí FC 3 | Real Atlántico FC 4 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Maunabo | Atlético Turabo 0 | Leones Maunabo 1 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Humacao | High Performance 3 | EFBR Gladiadores 1 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Fraigcomar | Leones Maunabo 3 | Fraigcomar 2 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Villa del Rey | Yabucoa Borikén 2 | Atlético Turabo 1 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Humacao | EFBR Gladiadores 1 | Tornados de Humacao 1 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Maunabo | Tornados de Humacao 3 | Leones Maunabo 4 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Bayamón Soccer Complex | Atlético Turabo 2 | Arecibo Leal 1 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Humacao | Yabucoa Borikén 2 | Tornados de Humacao 6 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Bayamón/Calcaño Alicea | Leones Maunabo 6 | Arecibo Leal 0 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Maunabo | EFBR Gladiadores 0 | Leones Maunabo 0 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Fraigcomar | Arecibo Leal 2 | Fraigcomar 2 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Sixto Escobar | Arecibo Leal 1 | High Performance 4 |
Mon | Oct 25/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Cabo Rojo | Águilas de Añasco FC 2 | Roberto Cofresí FC 4 |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Cabo Rojo | Costaneros Guánica | Roberto Cofresí FC |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Mayaguéz | Fénix de Vega Baja FC | Indios de Mayaguez FC |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Aguada | Águilas de Añasco FC | Real Atlántico FC |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Mayaguez/Est. Centro Americano | Indios de Mayaguez FC 5 | Águilas de Añasco FC 0 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 6:00pm | REASIGNAR | Fraigcomar | High Performance |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Guayanilla | Indios de Mayaguez FC 5 | Roberto Cofresí FC 0 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | REASIGNAR | Roberto Cofresí FC 0 | Huracán Manatí FC 3 |
Wed | Nov 17/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Fraigcomar | Tornados de Humacao | Fraigcomar |
Wed | Nov 17/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Bayamón | Yabucoa Borikén | Arecibo Leal |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Sixto Escobar | Leones Maunabo 0 | High Performance 0 |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Villa del Rey | EFBR Gladiadores | Atlético Turabo |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Maunabo | Sport for Nations 0 | Leones Maunabo 0 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Humacao | High Performance 1 | EFBR Gladiadores 3 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Fraigcomar | Leones Maunabo 1 | Fraigcomar 0 |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Faltan 7 min./Villa del Rey | Yabucoa Borikén | Sport for Nations |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Humacao | EFBR Gladiadores 3 | Tornados de Humacao 1 |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Sixto Escobar | Bayamón FC 2 | High Performance 0 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Maunabo | Tornados de Humacao 1 | Leones Maunabo 4 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Bayamón Soccer Complex | Sport for Nations 1 | Bayamón FC 8 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Humacao | Yabucoa Borikén 0 | Tornados de Humacao 1 |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Bayamón Soccer Complex | Leones Maunabo 2 | Bayamón FC 1 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Maunabo | EFBR Gladiadores 1 | Leones Maunabo 2 |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Fraigcomar | Bayamón FC 0 | Fraigcomar 1 |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Cabo Rojo | Real Atlántico FC 4 | Roberto Cofresí FC 1 |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Cabo Rojo | Costaneros Guánica | Roberto Cofresí FC |
Mon | Oct 25/10 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Cabo Rojo | Águilas de Añasco FC 2 | Roberto Cofresí FC 4 |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Aguada | Águilas de Añasco FC 1 | Real Atlántico FC 16 |
Wed | Nov 17/10 (Wed) | 9:00pm | Fraigcomar | Tornados de Humacao | Fraigcomar |
Wed | Nov 17/10 (Wed) | 9:00pm | Bayamón Soccer Complex | Yabucoa Borikén 2 | Bayamón FC 5 |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 9:00pm | Sixto Escobar | Leones Maunabo 3 | High Performance 0 |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | 9:00pm | Villa del Rey | EFBR Gladiadores 6 | Sport for Nations 1 |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | TBA | - | X - BYE | Real Atlántico FC |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | TBA | - | X - BYE | Fénix de Vega Baja FC |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | TBA | - | X - BYE | Costaneros Guánica |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | TBA | - | X - BYE | Indios de Mayaguez FC |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | TBA | - | X - BYE | Roberto Cofresí FC |
Thu | Nov 18/10 (Thu) | TBA | - | X - BYE | Huracán Manatí FC |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | TBA | - | X - BYE | Águilas de Añasco FC |
|
|
Free Team Pages,
Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites
|