Admin
Attendance:
Richmond
BC
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Sat | Sep 12/09 (Sat) | TBA | Bye | Bye | Bye | - |
Sat | Sep 19/09 (Sat) | 4:15pm | Richmond High A/T | DPK 94Rangers 3 | Richmond United 1 | L (0 - 1) |
Sat | Sep 26/09 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Burnaby Lake West #1 | Richmond United 2 | SBM Spitfires 5 | L (0 - 2) |
Sat | Oct 3/09 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Minoru Stadium A/T | NVL Capilano 2 | Richmond United 1 | L (0 - 3) |
Sat | Oct 10/09 (Sat) | 8:30am | Boyd South | Surrey United Lions 1 | Richmond United 0 | L (0 - 4) |
Sat | Oct 10/09 (Sat) | 4:00pm | McMath | Surrey Youth Rangers 3 | Richmond United 0 | L (0 - 5) |
Sun | Oct 11/09 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Boyd Oval | Abbotsford Mariners 0 | Richmond United 0 | T (0 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | Oct 17/09 (Sat) | 11:00am | William Griffin Park Turf | Richmond United 1 | NVL Capilano 0 | W (1 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | Oct 24/09 (Sat) | 12:15pm | "CUP Game" Minoru Stadium Oval | NVL Capilano 1 | Richmond United 7 | W (2 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 7/09 (Sat) | 10:15am | Ambleside Park D | Richmond United 1 | WVA Spurways 2 | L (2 - 6 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 14/09 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Burnaby Lake West #1 | RCH United 1 | SBMC Spitfires 2 | - |
Sat | Nov 21/09 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Minoru Stadium A/T | KIL Sharks 1 | Richmond United 2 | W (3 - 6 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 28/09 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Minoru Stadium A/T | DUN Titans 1 | Richmond United 1 | T (3 - 6 - 2) |
Sat | Dec 5/09 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Minoru Stadium A/T | Richmond Strikers 0 | Richmond United 5 | W (4 - 6 - 2) |
Sat | Dec 12/09 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Burnaby Lake West #1 | Richmond United 0 | CAU Gottardo 6 | L (4 - 7 - 2) |
Sat | Dec 19/09 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Minoru Stadium A/T | SBM Spitfires 3 | Richmond United 0 | L (4 - 8 - 2) |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 11:00pm | William Griffin Park Turf | Richmond United 0 | LVY Falcons 8 | L (4 - 9 - 2) |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Minoru Stadium A/T | NVL Capilano 2 | Richmond United 2 | T (4 - 9 - 3) |
Mon | Jan 18/10 (Mon) | 6:30pm | King George A/T | Richmond Renegades 0 | Richmond United 3 | W (5 - 9 - 3) |
Sat | Jan 30/10 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Minoru Stadium A/T | WVA Spurways 2 | Richmond United 1 | L (5 - 10 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 6/10 (Sat) | 9:15am | Van Tech Turf | Richmond United 0 | KiL Sharks 2 | L (5 - 11 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 2:45pm | Warren Field UBC Turf | Richmond United 1 | Dun Titans 3 | L (5 - 12 - 3) |
Fri | Feb 19/10 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Van Tech Turf | Richmond United 1 | DPK 94Rangers 3 | L (5 - 13 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Boyd Oval | CAU Gottardo 2 | Richmond United 1 | L (5 - 14 - 3) |
Sun | Apr 11/10 (Sun) | 2:15pm | Braefoot Field | RCH United 3 | Emery Electric 2 | - |
Sat | Apr 17/10 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Richmond High A/T | LVY Falcons | Richmond United | - |
Sat | Sep 11/10 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Richmond High A/T | KIL Sharks 3 | United 94 0 | - |
Sat | Sep 18/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Confederation Field | United 94 4 | GAU Gottardo 3 | - |
Sat | Sep 25/10 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Richmond High A/T | DUN Titans 6 | United 94 2 | - |
Sat | Oct 2/10 (Sat) | 10:00am | Burnaby Lake West #4 | United 94 0 | SBM Brilliant 0 | - |
Sat | Oct 9/10 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Minoru Oval | United 94 0 | Guildford Phoenix 0 | - |
Sat | Oct 9/10 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Minoru Oval | Surrey Lions 1 | United 94 0 | - |
Sun | Oct 10/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Minoru Oval | Coquitlam MF Inter 2 | United 94 2 | - |
Sat | Oct 16/10 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Richmond High A/T | DPK 94Rangers 5 | United 94 1 | - |
Sat | Oct 23/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Ambleside D | RCH United 0 | WVA Spurways 94 1 | - |
Sat | Oct 30/10 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Boyd Blue | NVR Fury 1 | United 94 2 | - |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 9:00am | Bobolink North | United 94 2 | KIL Sharks 1 | - |
Sat | Nov 20/10 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Boyd Blue | WVA Cyclones | United 94 | - |
Sat | Nov 27/10 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Boyd Blue | WVA Spuraways | United 94 | - |
Sat | Dec 4/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Burnaby North Sec Turf | United 94 0 | CAU Gottardo 3 | - |
Sat | Dec 11/10 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Boyd Blue | DUN Titans 3 | United 94 1 | - |
Sat | Jan 8/11 (Sat) | 10:00am | Burnaby Lake West #4 | United 94 0 | SBM Brilliant 1 | - |
Sat | Jan 15/11 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Boyd Blue | SBM Spitfires 2 | United 94 0 | - |
Sat | Jan 22/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | william Griffin Park Turf | United 94 0 | NVF Fury 5 | - |
Sun | Jan 23/11 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Minoru 2 | RCH Wolves 1 | United 94 4 | - |
Sat | Jan 29/11 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Boyd Blue | KIL Sharks 2 | United 94 3 | - |
Sat | Feb 5/11 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Douglas Park SW | United 94 1 | DPK 94Rangers 2 | - |
Sat | Feb 12/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Ambleside D | United 94 0 | WVA Cyclones 1 | - |
Sun | Feb 13/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Boyd Red | United 94 2 | United 93 7 | - |
Sat | Feb 19/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Ambleside D | United 94 | WVA Spuraways | - |
Sat | Feb 26/11 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Boyd Blue | CAU Gottardo | United 94 | - |
Fri | Mar 4/11 (Fri) | 6:15pm | Point Grey Turf | United 94 | DUN Titans | - |
|
|