Friday
Oct 18/19
3:48 pm
CST

Roblin Park Raiders 10A2
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/10A2raiders

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sun Oct 22/06 (Sun) 9:15am Eric Coy RAIDERS 8 Richmond Kings 0
W (1 - 0)
Sat Oct 28/06 (Sat) 12:45pm Vimy Dakota 3 RAIDERS 13
W (2 - 0)
Sat Oct 28/06 (Sat) 6:15pm Charles A. Barbour St. John's Ravenscourt 4 RAIDERS 4
T (2 - 0 - 1)
Sun Oct 29/06 (Sun) 7:00pm St. James Civic Centre Sir John Franklin 0 RAIDERS 6
W (3 - 0 - 1)
Sat Nov 4/06 (Sat) 2:30pm Richmond Kings RAIDERS 6 Richmond Kings 0
W (4 - 0 - 1)
Sun Nov 5/06 (Sun) 9:15am St. James Civic Centre St. Norbert 1 RAIDERS 10
W (5 - 0 - 1)
Sun Nov 12/06 (Sun) 3:15pm St. James Civic Centre Sir John Franklin 0 RAIDERS 8
W (6 - 0 - 1)
Sun Nov 19/06 (Sun) 8:15am St. Vital RAIDERS 8 Norberry-Glenlee 1
W (7 - 0 - 1)
Sat Nov 25/06 (Sat) 12:15pm Oakville Lorette 2 RAIDERS 4
W (8 - 0 - 1)
Sat Nov 25/06 (Sat) 2:45pm Oakville RAIDERS 2 Warren 4
L (8 - 1 - 1)
Sat Nov 25/06 (Sat) 5:15pm Oakville RAIDERS 11 Starbuck 0
W (9 - 1 - 1)
Sun Nov 26/06 (Sun) 9:15am Eric Coy Bord-Air 3 RAIDERS 7
W (10 - 1 - 1)
Sun Dec 3/06 (Sun) 9:15am Eric Coy Bourkevale 0 RAIDERS 11
W (11 - 1 - 1)
Sat Dec 9/06 (Sat) 2:00pm Dakota North RAIDERS 6 Dakota White 0
W (12 - 1 - 1)
Sun Dec 10/06 (Sun) 11:45am Century RAIDERS 8 Ft. Garry 2
W (13 - 1 - 1)
Sat Dec 16/06 (Sat) TBA Dakota North RAIDERS 4 Dakota Black 0
W (14 - 1 - 1)
Sat Dec 23/06 (Sat) 8:45am St. Norbert- XMAS TOURNY SJF 1 RAIDERS 7
W (15 - 1 - 1)
Sat Dec 23/06 (Sat) 5:30pm St. James Civic Centre St. John's Ravenscourt 2 RAIDERS 6
W (16 - 1 - 1)
Tue Dec 26/06 (Tue) 4:45pm St. Norbert -XMAS TOURNY Maples 4 RAIDERS 4
T (16 - 1 - 2)
Wed Dec 27/06 (Wed) 12:30pm St. Vital-XMAS TOURNY E.St. Paul 2 RAIDERS 6
W (17 - 1 - 2)
Fri Dec 29/06 (Fri) TBA Southdale-XMAS TOURNY Ft. Garry 3 RAIDERS 2
L (17 - 2 - 2)
Fri Dec 29/06 (Fri) TBA Southdale-XMAS TOURNY Lakeside 5 RAIDERS 7
W (18 - 2 - 2)
Sun Jan 7/07 (Sun) 6:00pm Sam Southern RAIDERS 2 Crescentwood 2
T (18 - 2 - 3)
Sat Jan 13/07 (Sat) 3:15pm Vimy Richmond Kings 1 RAIDERS 11
W (19 - 2 - 3)
Sun Jan 14/07 (Sun) 11:00am St. Norbert RAIDERS 7 St. Norbert 3
W (20 - 2 - 3)
Sat Jan 20/07 (Sat) 7:45pm River Heights RAIDERS 6 Sir John Franklin 0
W (21 - 2 - 3)
Sat Jan 27/07 (Sat) 10:45am Dutton RAIDERS 10 St. John's Ravenscourt 3
W (22 - 2 - 3)
Sun Feb 4/07 (Sun) 8:00am St. James Civic Centre Crescentwood 1 RAIDERS 3
W (23 - 2 - 3)
Sun Feb 11/07 (Sun) 9:15am Eric Coy Norberry-Glenlee 0 RAIDERS 7
W (24 - 2 - 3)
Sun Feb 18/07 (Sun) 9:15am St. James Civic Centre Ft. Garry 1 RAIDERS 5
W (25 - 2 - 3)
Sun Feb 25/07 (Sun) 10:00am Gateway PLAY-OFFS Bord-Aire 2 RAIDERS 8
W (26 - 2 - 3)
Sat Mar 10/07 (Sat) 10:30am Terry Sawchuk PLAY-OFFS St. Andrews 1 RAIDERS 2
W (27 - 2 - 3)
Tue Mar 13/07 (Tue) 6:00pm Gateway PLAY-OFFS St. John's Ravenscourt 1 RAIDERS 4
W (28 - 2 - 3)
Fri Mar 16/07 (Fri) 6:00pm Gateway PLAY-OFFS Crescentwood 4 RAIDERS 5
W (29 - 2 - 3)
Mon Mar 19/07 (Mon) 7:15pm Gateway PLAY-OFFS St. John's Ravenscourt 0 RAIDERS 7
W (30 - 2 - 3)
Wed Mar 21/07 (Wed) 7:15pm Gateway CITY CHAMPS! RAIDERS 3 St. John's Ravenscourt 0
W (31 - 2 - 3)

 





 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites