Friday
Mar 29/24
3:43 am
CST
East Robertson Lady Indians
SCHEDULE
BallCharts.com/11indians
Home
Roster
Schedule
Calendar
Standings
Links
Fields
Search
Work Sched
Admin
Attendance:
28375
Cross Plains
TN
USA
Login
for Game Attendance
Day
Date
Time
Location
Visitor
Home
Result (Record)
Thu
Apr 7/11 (Thu)
5:00pm
East
Jo Byrns
(D)
5
East
14
W (1 - 0)
Tue
Apr 12/11 (Tue)
5:30pm
East
Allen County, KY
7
East
4
L (1 - 1)
Mon
Apr 18/11 (Mon)
5:00pm
East
WH Heritage
(D)
2
East
12
W (2 - 1)
Wed
Apr 13/11 (Wed)
5:00pm
East
(+JV)
Houston County
(D)
3
East
6
W (3 - 1)
Thu
Apr 14/11 (Thu)
4:30pm
East
(+JV)
Nashville Christian
(D)
5
East
4
L (3 - 2)
Tue
Apr 19/11 (Tue)
4:00pm
East
(+JV)
McEwen
(D)
2
East
10
W (4 - 2)
Fri
Apr 29/11 (Fri)
4:30pm
East
(DH)
Clarksville Acad.
(D)
0
East
10
W (5 - 2)
Sat
Apr 30/11 (Sat)
10:00am
East
(DH)
CCHA, AL
0
East
18
W (6 - 2)
Sat
Apr 30/11 (Sat)
11:30am
East
(DH)
CCHA, AL
3
East
18
W (7 - 2)
Fri
Apr 29/11 (Fri)
6:00pm
East
(DH)
Clarksville Acad.
(D)
4
East
19
W (8 - 2)
Sat
Apr 2/11 (Sat)
7:00pm
Blackman (Riverdale Tourney)
East
3
Blackman
2
W (9 - 2)
Sat
Apr 2/11 (Sat)
11:00am
Blackman (Riverdale Tourney)
East
5
Owensboro Catholic, KY
11
L (9 - 3)
Sat
Apr 2/11 (Sat)
5:00pm
Blackman (Riverdale Tourney)
East
0
Oakland, TN
12
L (9 - 4)
Fri
Apr 1/11 (Fri)
6:00pm
Columbia Central (Riverdale Tourney)
East
8
Lawrence County, TN
15
L (9 - 5)
Fri
Apr 1/11 (Fri)
8:00pm
Columbia Central (Riverdale Tourney)
East
11
Columbia, TN
5
W (10 - 5)
Thu
Mar 17/11 (Thu)
2:30pm
Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic)
East
8
Arlington
1
W (11 - 5)
Fri
Mar 18/11 (Fri)
3:30pm
Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic)
East
2
Arlington
3
L (11 - 6)
Fri
Mar 18/11 (Fri)
5:00pm
Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic)
East
8
Murfreesboro Central
0
W (12 - 6)
Thu
Mar 17/11 (Thu)
5:30pm
Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic)
East
6
Dickson County
2
W (13 - 6)
Fri
Mar 18/11 (Fri)
8:00pm
Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic)
East
6
Madison Academy
0
W (14 - 6)
Sat
Mar 19/11 (Sat)
12:00pm
Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic)
East
4
Ooltewah
8
L (14 - 7)
Fri
Apr 15/11 (Fri)
4:40pm
Franklin / Sonic Tourney(RAINOUT)
East
Page
-
Sat
Apr 16/11 (Sat)
TBA
Franklin / Sonic Tourney(RAINOUT)
East
TBD
-
Fri
Apr 15/11 (Fri)
8:40pm
Franklin / Sonic Tourney(RAINOUT)
East
Coalfield
-
Thu
Apr 21/11 (Thu)
5:00pm
Friendship Christian
East
9
Friendship Christian
1
W (15 - 7)
Tue
Mar 29/11 (Tue)
4:30pm
Houston County
East
8
Houston County
(D)
3
W (16 - 7)
Mon
Mar 21/11 (Mon)
4:30pm
Jo Byrns
East
11
Jo Byrns
(D)
1
W (17 - 7)
Fri
Apr 8/11 (Fri)
4:00pm
McEwen (+JV)
East
10
McEwen
(D)
2
W (18 - 7)
Thu
Mar 31/11 (Thu)
4:00pm
Nashville Christian (+JV)
East
13
Nash. Christian
(D)
3
W (19 - 7)
Mon
May 16/11 (Mon)
7:00pm
Region 5A
ERHS
Cascade
1
East
9
W (20 - 7)
Wed
May 18/11 (Wed)
7:00pm
Region 5A Championship
ERHS
Houston County
2
East
4
W (21 - 7)
Fri
May 20/11 (Fri)
7:00pm
State Sectional
ERHS
Cornersville
East
-
Sat
May 7/11 (Sat)
1:00pm
WH Heritage
(DISTRICT TOURNEY)
Jo Byrns
0
East
10
W (22 - 7)
Tue
May 10/11 (Tue)
5:00pm
WH Heritage
(DISTRICT TOURNEY)
Nashville Christian
0
East
10
W (23 - 7)
Fri
May 13/11 (Fri)
3:00pm
WH Heritage
(DISTRICT TOURNEY)
Houston County
3
East
4
W (24 - 7)
Thu
Apr 28/11 (Thu)
4:00pm
Whitehouse Heritage
East
10
WH Heritage
(D)
0
W (25 - 7)
Lineup Cards
,
Dugout Charts
,
Pitching Charts
,
Free Team Pages
,
Free League Pages
Powered by
BallCharts.com
- free team & league websites