Sunday
Nov 17/19
9:32 pm
EST

Minor Novice Bandits
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/Bandits2004

Admin

Attendance:


London
ON
Canada







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Wed Oct 5/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Argyle A Oakridge 3 London Bandits 10
W (1 - 0 - 0)
Fri Oct 7/11 (Fri) 6:00pm Carling A London Bandits 3 Leaside Flames 6
L (1 - 1 - 0)
Sat Oct 8/11 (Sat) 10:15am Carling A Willowdale Blackhawks 10 London Bandits 2
L (1 - 2 - 0)
Sat Oct 8/11 (Sat) 4:15pm Carling A North London 4 London Bandits 4
T (1 - 2 - 0 - 1)
Sun Oct 9/11 (Sun) 8:30am Western Fair-Harveys 3rd - London Bandits 0 2nd - Leaside Flames 11
-
Fri Oct 14/11 (Fri) 6:00pm Clearwater Arena(Red) London Bandits 2 Sarnia 5
L (1 - 3 - 0 - 1)
Mon Oct 17/11 (Mon) 6:30pm Argyle B West London 5 London Bandits 7
W (2 - 3 - 0 - 1)
Sun Oct 23/11 (Sun) 3:30pm Western Fair Dorchester 2 London Bandits 9
W (3 - 3 - 0 - 1)
Wed Nov 2/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Oakridge London Bandits 10 Oakridge 1
W (4 - 3 - 0 - 1)
Sat Nov 5/11 (Sat) 2:30pm Carling B London Bandits 6 North London 0
W (5 - 3 - 0 - 1)
Wed Nov 9/11 (Wed) 6:30pm Argyle B Sarnia 5 London Bandits 7
W (6 - 3 - 0 - 1)
Sat Nov 12/11 (Sat) 2:00pm Oakridge Waterloo Wild Wolves 1 London Bandits 6
W (7 - 3 - 0 - 1)
Sat Nov 12/11 (Sat) 6:30pm Kinsmen B London Bandits 4 Cambridge Hawks 5
L (7 - 4 - 0 - 1)
Sun Nov 13/11 (Sun) 8:10am Oakridge London Bandits 2 Brantford 99ers 5
L (7 - 5 - 0 - 1)
Thu Nov 17/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Nichols A North London 1 London Bandits 3
W (8 - 5 - 0 - 1)
Thu Nov 24/11 (Thu) 6:30pm Nichols B Oakridge 4 London Bandits 4
T (8 - 5 - 0 - 2)
Tue Nov 29/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Carling A London Bandits 5 North London 2
W (9 - 5 - 0 - 2)
Thu Dec 1/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Kinsmen A London Bandits 6 West London 6
T (9 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Fri Dec 2/11 (Fri) 4:00pm Nichols C George Bell Titans 1 London Bandits 11
W (10 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Sat Dec 3/11 (Sat) 6:45am Western Fair Tony's London Bandits 14 Ilderton Jets 0
W (11 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Sat Dec 3/11 (Sat) 2:45pm Western Fair DDS Ajax Knights 1 London Bandits 4
W (12 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Sun Dec 4/11 (Sun) 10:45am Western Fair DDS Ajax Knights 3 London Bandits 7
W (13 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Mon Dec 5/11 (Mon) 6:00pm Oakridge London Bandits 10 Oakridge 7
W (14 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Thu Dec 8/11 (Thu) 6:30pm Nichols B North London 3 London Bandits 9
W (15 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Thu Dec 15/11 (Thu) 7:00pm Nichols A North London 2 London Bandits 6
W (16 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Sat Dec 17/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Germain Arena London Bandits 6 Sarnia 2
W (17 - 5 - 0 - 3)
Mon Dec 19/11 (Mon) 6:00pm Nichols A West London 6 London Bandits 6
T (17 - 5 - 0 - 4)
Wed Dec 21/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Argyle A Oakridge 6 London Bandits 12
W (18 - 5 - 0 - 4)
Wed Dec 28/11 (Wed) 12:30pm Dorchester Fergus 2 London Bandits 5
W (19 - 5 - 0 - 4)
Wed Dec 28/11 (Wed) 3:30pm Dorchester North London 2 London Bandits 5
W (20 - 5 - 0 - 4)
Thu Dec 29/11 (Thu) 10:00am Dorchester London Bandits 6 Dorchester 1
W (21 - 5 - 0 - 4)
Thu Dec 29/11 (Thu) 3:15pm Dorchester London Bandits 5 West London 6
Lo (21 - 5 - 1 - 4)
Wed Jan 4/12 (Wed) 6:30pm Argyle B Sarnia 2 London Bandits 2
T (21 - 5 - 1 - 5)
Fri Jan 6/12 (Fri) 1:15pm Newmarket Ray Twinney 1 Kitchener Rangers 1 London Bandits 4
W (22 - 5 - 1 - 5)
Fri Jan 6/12 (Fri) 5:45pm Magna Centre - Hyndai London Bandits 10 Meadowvale 2
W (23 - 5 - 1 - 5)
Sat Jan 7/12 (Sat) 9:00am Magna Centre Honda London Bandits 1 George Bell Titans 2
L (23 - 6 - 1 - 5)
Sat Jan 7/12 (Sat) 3:15pm Ray Twinney 1 London Bandits 5 Cambridge Hawks 2
W (24 - 6 - 1 - 5)
Sun Jan 8/12 (Sun) 12:45pm Magna Centre Pfaff Buffalo Regals 3 London Bandits 5
W (25 - 6 - 1 - 5)
Thu Jan 12/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Kinsmen A London Bandits 7 West London 2
W (26 - 6 - 1 - 5)
Sat Jan 14/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Germain Arena London Bandits 5 Sarnia 3
W (27 - 6 - 1 - 5)
Tue Jan 17/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Carling A London Bandits 6 North London 3
W (28 - 6 - 1 - 5)
Sun Jan 22/12 (Sun) 12:00pm Kinsmen A London Bandits 4 West London 6
L (28 - 7 - 1 - 5)
Thu Jan 26/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Nichols A West London 4 London Bandits 8
W (29 - 7 - 1 - 5)
Fri Jan 27/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Amhestburg London Bandits 4 Essex 5
Lo (29 - 7 - 2 - 5)
Sat Jan 28/12 (Sat) 10:00am Amhestburg London Bandits 8 Riverside 7
W (30 - 7 - 2 - 5)
Sat Jan 28/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Amhestburg Belle River 2 London Bandits 13
W (31 - 7 - 2 - 5)
Sun Jan 29/12 (Sun) 9:00am Amhestburg Amhestburg 2 London Bandits 7
W (32 - 7 - 2 - 5)
Sun Jan 29/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Amhestburg Riverside 2 London Bandits 4
W (33 - 7 - 2 - 5)
Wed Feb 1/12 (Wed) 6:30pm Argyle B Sarnia 1 London Bandits 4
W (34 - 7 - 2 - 5)
Fri Feb 3/12 (Fri) 11:00am Argyle A London Bandits 5 Markham Waxers 1
W (35 - 7 - 2 - 5)
Fri Feb 3/12 (Fri) 3:30pm Kinsmen A West Mall Lightning 3 London Bandits 1
L (35 - 8 - 2 - 5)
Sat Feb 4/12 (Sat) 9:00am Western Fair - Chrysler Garden City Falcons 1 London Bandits 11
W (36 - 8 - 2 - 5)
Sat Feb 4/12 (Sat) 4:45pm Nichols B London Bandits 4 West London 1
W (37 - 8 - 2 - 5)
Sun Feb 5/12 (Sun) 10:30am Western Fair - Chrysler London Bandits 6 West Mall Lightning 7
Lo (37 - 8 - 3 - 5)
Wed Feb 8/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Oakridge London Bandits 7 Oakridge 2
W (38 - 8 - 3 - 5)
Thu Feb 16/12 (Thu) 6:30pm Nichols B Sarnia 3 London Bandits 1
L (38 - 9 - 3 - 5)
Wed Feb 22/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Oakridge London Bandits 6 Oakridge 0
W (39 - 9 - 3 - 5)
Fri Feb 24/12 (Fri) 2:00pm St. Thomas Belle River 2 London Bandits 7
W (40 - 9 - 3 - 5)
Sat Feb 25/12 (Sat) 11:15am St. Thomas Brantford 99ers 3 London Bandits 6
W (41 - 9 - 3 - 5)
Sat Feb 25/12 (Sat) 6:00pm St Thomas Timken Arena London Bandits 6 Tecumseh Eagles 2
W (42 - 9 - 3 - 5)
Sun Feb 26/12 (Sun) 10:00am St Thomas Timken Arena Clarington Thunder White 1 London Bandits 6
W (43 - 9 - 3 - 5)
Sun Feb 26/12 (Sun) 3:00pm St Thomas Timken Arena London Bandits 1 Willowdale Blackhawks 4
L (43 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Mon Feb 27/12 (Mon) 6:15pm Nichols C West London 3 London Bandits 8
W (44 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Fri Mar 2/12 (Fri) 6:00pm Clearwater Arena-Red London Bandits 4 Sarnia 0
W (45 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Sun Mar 4/12 (Sun) 2:30pm Kinsmen B London Bandits 6 West London 4
W (46 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Wed Mar 7/12 (Wed) 6:30pm Argyle B North London 1 London Bandits 8
W (47 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Sat Mar 10/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Carling A London Bandits 5 North London 2
W (48 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Wed Mar 14/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Argyle A Oakridge 2 London Bandits 5
W (49 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Mon Mar 19/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Nichols A Oakridge 1 London Bandits 5
W (50 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Wed Mar 21/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Oakridge London Bandits 6 Oakridge 3
W (51 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Mon Mar 26/12 (Mon) 7:00pm Nichols A Sarnia 1 London Bandits 5
W (52 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Tue Mar 27/12 (Tue) 7:00pm Germain Arena London Bandits 4 Sarnia 1
W (53 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Fri Mar 30/12 (Fri) 2:00pm Don Beer Arena-Pickering London Bandits 9 Oakridge Kings 3
W (54 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Sat Mar 31/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Don Beer Arena-Pickering London Bandits 6 Pickering Panthers Black 0
W (55 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Sat Mar 31/12 (Sat) 5:00pm Don Beer Arena-Pickering London Bandits 4 Clarington Thunder Black 3
W (56 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Sun Apr 1/12 (Sun) 9:00am Ajax Community Centre Oakridge 2 London Bandits 4
W (57 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Sun Apr 1/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Pickering Rec Complex London Bandits 4 Pickering Panthers Red 2
W (58 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Fri Apr 6/12 (Fri) 5:15pm JLC London Bandits AE London Bandits
-
Fri Apr 13/12 (Fri) 8:30am Rotary Complex-Stratford Cambridge Hawks 5 London Bandits 8
W (59 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Fri Apr 13/12 (Fri) 3:30pm Rotary Complex-Stratford Waterloo Wolves 2 London Bandits 8
W (60 - 10 - 3 - 5)
Sat Apr 14/12 (Sat) 8:00am Allman Arena-Stratford Sarnia 1 London Bandits 0
L (60 - 11 - 3 - 5)
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) 8:00am Stratford-Allman Arena Waterloo Wolves 1 London Bandits 6
W (61 - 11 - 3 - 5)

 





 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites