Monday
Dec 11/17
1:21 am
CST

Land O Leagues
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/LandOLeagues

Admin

Attendance:


Waukesha
WI
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Sun Jun 4/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Ashippun Firemans Park Monches 1 Ashippun Hit Squad
Tue Jun 7/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Genesee Brookfield
Tue Jun 14/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 North Prairie Dawgs Brookfield
Tue Jun 21/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Butler Lightning Brookfield
Tue Jun 28/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Genesee Brookfield
Tue Jul 5/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Butler Lightning Brookfield
Tue Jul 12/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 North Prairie Dawgs Brookfield
Tue Jul 19/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Genesee Brookfield
Tue Jul 26/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 North Prairie Dawgs Brookfield
Tue Aug 2/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Butler Lightning Brookfield
Thu Jun 9/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park Lower Butler Red Butler Black
Thu Jun 23/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park Lower North Prairie Dawgs Butler Black
Thu Jun 30/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park Lower KM Rec Dragons 17 Butler Black 10
Thu Jul 21/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Frontier Park Lower Genesee Giants Butler Black
Thu Jul 28/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Frontier Park Lower Km Rec Pilots Butler Black
Fri Jun 10/16 (Fri) 6:00pm Frontier Park Lower North Prairie Dawgs 8 Butler Lightning 13
Fri Jun 17/16 (Fri) 6:00pm Frontier Park Lower Genesee 0 Butler Lightning 7
Fri Jul 8/16 (Fri) 5:45pm Frontier Park Lower North Prairie Dawgs 17 Butler Lightning 9
Wed Aug 3/16 (Wed) 5:45pm Frontier Park Lower North Prairie Dawgs 14 Butler Lightning 15
Mon Jun 6/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Frontier Park Lower KM Rec Dragons 19 Butler Red 1
Mon Jun 13/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Frontier Park Lower North Prairie Dawgs 16 Butler Red 12
Mon Jun 20/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Frontier Park Lower Butler Black 15 Butler Red 1
Mon Jul 11/16 (Mon) 5:45pm Frontier Park Lower Km Rec Pilots 23 Butler Red 1
Thu Jul 14/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Frontier Park Lower Genesee Giants 14 Butler Red 9
Thu Jun 9/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee 22 Delafield Robins 5
Thu Jun 16/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Lake Country 11 Delafield Robins 8
Thu Jun 23/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Lake Country Delafield Robins
Thu Jul 14/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Lake Country 11 Delafield Robins 12
Thu Jul 21/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee 1 Delafield Robins 1
Tue Jun 7/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 0 Delafield Sparrows 2
Tue Jun 14/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee 7 Delafield Sparrows 2
Tue Jun 21/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 3 Delafield Sparrows 3
Tue Jun 28/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 3 Delafield Sparrows 0
Thu Jul 28/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 9 Delafield Sparrows 2
Thu Jun 2/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond KM Rec Elite 3 Delafield The Strikers 15
Fri Jun 10/16 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond Delafield Warhawks 4 Delafield The Strikers 4
Tue Jun 21/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond North Prairie Dawgs 0 Delafield The Strikers 5
Tue Jul 12/16 (Tue) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond KM Rec Bullfrogs 8 Delafield The Strikers 15
Tue Jul 26/16 (Tue) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond Delafield Warhawks 8 Delafield The Strikers 12
Fri Jun 3/16 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond North Prairie Dawgs 1 Delafield Thrashers 2
Fri Jul 1/16 (Fri) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond Delafield The Strikers 1 Delafield Thrashers 7
Fri Jul 15/16 (Fri) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond Delafield The Strikers 7 Delafield Thrashers 6
Thu Jul 21/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond North Prairie Dawgs 2 Delafield Thrashers 3
Wed Jul 27/16 (Wed) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond Genesee Royals 0 Delafield Thrashers 3
Wed Jun 1/16 (Wed) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond KM Rec Bullfrogs 5 Delafield Warhawks 3
Thu Jun 16/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond Genesee Royals Delafield Warhawks
Fri Jun 24/16 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond KM Rec Elite 14 Delafield Warhawks 6
Wed Jul 6/16 (Wed) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond Delafield Thrashers 19 Delafield Warhawks 1
Wed Jul 20/16 (Wed) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond KM Rec Bullfrogs 17 Delafield Warhawks 4
Fri Jun 24/16 (Fri) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park North Prairie Dawgs 7 Genesee 2
Fri Jul 1/16 (Fri) 5:45pm Genesee Sunset Park Butler Lightning 8 Genesee 12
Mon Jul 25/16 (Mon) 5:45pm TBA Butler Lightning 17 Genesee 8
Fri Aug 5/16 (Fri) 5:45pm Genesee Sunset Park Butler Lightning Genesee
Thu Jun 16/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 9 Genesee 6
Tue Jul 5/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1 Genesee 4
Wed Jul 13/16 (Wed) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 1 Genesee 3
Tue Jul 19/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 3 Genesee 5
Tue Jul 26/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wagner Park Delafield Sparrows 0 Genesee 10
Mon Jul 11/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Lake Country 0 Genesee 7
Tue Jun 28/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Delafield Robins 12 Genesee 14
Thu Jun 30/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Delafield Robins 8 Genesee 12
Mon Jul 18/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Lake Country 0 Genesee 7
Mon Jun 6/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Butler Black 5 Genesee Giants 14
Mon Jun 20/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Km Rec Pilots 14 Genesee Giants 1
Mon Jul 18/16 (Mon) 5:45pm Genesee Sunset Park Butler Red 9 Genesee Giants 15
Mon Jul 25/16 (Mon) 5:45pm Genesee Sunset Park KM Rec Dragons 7 Genesee Giants 0
Thu Jul 28/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Genesee Sunset Park North Prairie Dawgs 3 Genesee Giants 14
Thu Jun 9/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Genesee Town Park North Prairie Dawgs 5 Genesee Royals 7
Tue Jun 14/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Town Park Delafield Thrashers 4 Genesee Royals 0
Thu Jul 7/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park Delafield The Strikers 7 Genesee Royals 5
Thu Jul 14/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park Delafield Warhawks 6 Genesee Royals 4
Thu Jul 28/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park North Prairie Dawgs 5 Genesee Royals 1
Tue Jun 7/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Elite 5 KM Rec Bullfrogs 4
Tue Jun 14/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Delafield Warhawks 8 KM Rec Bullfrogs 8
Tue Jun 21/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Delafield Thrashers 3 KM Rec Bullfrogs 4
Tue Jun 28/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Genesee Royals 4 KM Rec Bullfrogs 18
Tue Jul 26/16 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Elite 1 KM Rec Bullfrogs 3
Thu Jun 9/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Genesee Giants 6 KM Rec Dragons 8
Mon Jun 13/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Km Rec Pilots 14 KM Rec Dragons 12
Thu Jun 23/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Butler Red 2 KM Rec Dragons 28
Mon Jul 11/16 (Mon) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East North Prairie Dawgs 5 KM Rec Dragons 17
Thu Jul 14/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East Butler Black 6 KM Rec Dragons 25
Wed Jun 1/16 (Wed) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Genesee Royals 0 KM Rec Elite 4
Wed Jun 15/16 (Wed) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Delafield The Strikers 6 KM Rec Elite 1
Wed Jun 29/16 (Wed) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Delafield The Strikers 6 KM Rec Elite 4
Wed Jul 13/16 (Wed) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West Delafield Thrashers 3 KM Rec Elite 0
Wed Jul 20/16 (Wed) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West Genesee Royals KM Rec Elite
Mon Jun 6/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West North Prairie Dawgs 0 Km Rec Pilots 12
Thu Jun 16/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Genesee Giants 7 Km Rec Pilots 10
Mon Jun 27/16 (Mon) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Butler Black 3 Km Rec Pilots 15
Fri Jun 24/16 (Fri) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West KM Rec Dragons 12 Km Rec Pilots 9
Thu Jul 21/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West Butler Red 0 Km Rec Pilots 7
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Genesee 9 Lake Country 12
Thu Jun 2/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Delafield Robins 8 Lake Country 13
Wed Jun 8/16 (Wed) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Genesee Lake Country
Tue Jun 14/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Genesee 17 Lake Country 10
Sat Jun 3/17 (Sat) 10:00am Lake Country Lutheran High School Stonebank Lightning
Sat Jun 3/17 (Sat) 10:00am monches Field Richfield - Gray Monches 1
Sun Jun 4/17 (Sun) 5:30pm North Lake Fireman's Park YMCA Tigers North Lake- Blue
Fri Jun 17/16 (Fri) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec Bullfrogs 4 North Prairie Dawgs 0
Wed Jun 29/16 (Wed) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Delafield Warhawks 2 North Prairie Dawgs 4
Tue Jul 5/16 (Tue) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec Bullfrogs 6 North Prairie Dawgs 1
Fri Jul 8/16 (Fri) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec Elite 8 North Prairie Dawgs 11
Tue Jul 19/16 (Tue) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Delafield Thrashers 5 North Prairie Dawgs 3
Tue Jun 28/16 (Tue) 6:00pm North Prairie Village Park Butler Lightning 9 North Prairie Dawgs 7
Tue Jul 5/16 (Tue) 5:45pm North Prairie Village Park Genesee 1 North Prairie Dawgs 13
Fri Jul 29/16 (Fri) 5:45pm North Prairie Village Park Genesee 3 North Prairie Dawgs 15
Tue Aug 2/16 (Tue) 6:00pm North Prairie Village Park Genesee 4 North Prairie Dawgs 16
Thu Jun 16/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Butler Black 10 North Prairie Dawgs 9
Thu Jun 30/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Genesee Giants 0 North Prairie Dawgs 7
Thu Jul 7/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Km Rec Pilots 13 North Prairie Dawgs 1
Thu Jul 21/16 (Thu) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec Dragons North Prairie Dawgs
Mon Jul 25/16 (Mon) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Butler Red North Prairie Dawgs
Tue Jul 19/16 (Tue) 7:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Genesee 7 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 0
Tue Jun 28/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Genesee 6 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 2
Thu Jun 30/16 (Thu) 7:00pm Wagner Park North Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 7 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 0
Thu Jul 7/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 3 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 7
Tue Jul 12/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Delafield Sparrows 0 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 1
Thu Jun 9/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Delafield Sparrows 0 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1
Thu Jun 23/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1
Thu Jul 7/16 (Thu) 7:00pm Wagner Park North Delafield Sparrows 7 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0
Tue Jul 12/16 (Tue) 7:00pm Wagner Park North Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 4 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1
Tue Jul 26/16 (Tue) 7:15pm Wagner Park North Genesee 12 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0
Thu Jun 16/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 5 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 4
Thu Jul 14/16 (Thu) 7:00pm Wagner Park North Genesee 11 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 3
Thu Jun 30/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Delafield Sparrows 1 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 3
Thu Jul 14/16 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 3
Tue Jul 26/16 (Tue) 6:00pm Wagner Park North Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 7 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 5
Wed Jun 15/16 (Wed) 6:00pm WRO Youth Sports Complex Delafield Robins Waukesha
Wed Jun 22/16 (Wed) 6:00pm WRO Youth Sports Complex Genesee Waukesha
Wed Jun 29/16 (Wed) 6:00pm WRO Youth Sports Complex Lake Country Waukesha
Wed Jul 6/16 (Wed) 6:00pm WRO Youth Sports Complex Delafield Robins Waukesha
Wed Jul 13/16 (Wed) 6:00pm WRO Youth Sports Complex Genesee Waukesha
Wed Jul 20/16 (Wed) 6:00pm WRO Youth Sports Complex Lake Country Waukesha
Wed Jul 27/16 (Wed) 6:00pm WRO Youth Sports Complex Delafield Robins Waukesha

 



 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites