Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Sun | Jun 4/17 (Sun) | 5:30pm | Ashippun Firemans Park | Monches 1 | Ashippun Hit Squad |
Fri | Jun 17/16 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | KM Rec Bullfrogs 4 | North Prairie Dawgs 0 |
Wed | Jun 29/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | Delafield Warhawks 2 | North Prairie Dawgs 4 |
Tue | Jul 5/16 (Tue) | 5:45pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | KM Rec Bullfrogs 6 | North Prairie Dawgs 1 |
Fri | Jul 8/16 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | KM Rec Elite 8 | North Prairie Dawgs 11 |
Tue | Jul 19/16 (Tue) | 5:45pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | Delafield Thrashers 5 | North Prairie Dawgs 3 |
Thu | Jun 16/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | Butler Black 10 | North Prairie Dawgs 9 |
Thu | Jun 30/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | Genesee Giants 0 | North Prairie Dawgs 7 |
Thu | Jul 7/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | Km Rec Pilots 13 | North Prairie Dawgs 1 |
Thu | Jul 21/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | KM Rec Dragons | North Prairie Dawgs |
Mon | Jul 25/16 (Mon) | 5:45pm | Broadlands Park (Upper) | Butler Red | North Prairie Dawgs |
Tue | Jun 7/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 0 | Delafield Sparrows 2 |
Tue | Jun 14/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Genesee 7 | Delafield Sparrows 2 |
Tue | Jun 21/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 3 | Delafield Sparrows 3 |
Tue | Jun 28/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 3 | Delafield Sparrows 0 |
Thu | Jul 28/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 9 | Delafield Sparrows 2 |
Thu | Jun 9/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Genesee 22 | Delafield Robins 5 |
Thu | Jun 16/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Lake Country 11 | Delafield Robins 8 |
Thu | Jun 23/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Lake Country | Delafield Robins |
Thu | Jul 14/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Lake Country 11 | Delafield Robins 12 |
Thu | Jul 21/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Del-Town Park | Genesee 1 | Delafield Robins 1 |
Wed | Jun 1/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | KM Rec Bullfrogs 5 | Delafield Warhawks 3 |
Thu | Jun 2/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | KM Rec Elite 3 | Delafield The Strikers 15 |
Fri | Jun 3/16 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | North Prairie Dawgs 1 | Delafield Thrashers 2 |
Fri | Jun 10/16 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | Delafield Warhawks 4 | Delafield The Strikers 4 |
Thu | Jun 16/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | Genesee Royals | Delafield Warhawks |
Tue | Jun 21/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | North Prairie Dawgs 0 | Delafield The Strikers 5 |
Fri | Jun 24/16 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | KM Rec Elite 14 | Delafield Warhawks 6 |
Fri | Jul 1/16 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | Delafield The Strikers 1 | Delafield Thrashers 7 |
Wed | Jul 6/16 (Wed) | 5:45pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | Delafield Thrashers 19 | Delafield Warhawks 1 |
Tue | Jul 12/16 (Tue) | 5:45pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | KM Rec Bullfrogs 8 | Delafield The Strikers 15 |
Fri | Jul 15/16 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | Delafield The Strikers 7 | Delafield Thrashers 6 |
Wed | Jul 20/16 (Wed) | 5:45pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | KM Rec Bullfrogs 17 | Delafield Warhawks 4 |
Thu | Jul 21/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | North Prairie Dawgs 2 | Delafield Thrashers 3 |
Tue | Jul 26/16 (Tue) | 5:45pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | Delafield Warhawks 8 | Delafield The Strikers 12 |
Wed | Jul 27/16 (Wed) | 5:45pm | Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond | Genesee Royals 0 | Delafield Thrashers 3 |
Fri | Jun 10/16 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Frontier Park Lower | North Prairie Dawgs 8 | Butler Lightning 13 |
Fri | Jun 17/16 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Frontier Park Lower | Genesee 0 | Butler Lightning 7 |
Fri | Jul 8/16 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Frontier Park Lower | North Prairie Dawgs 17 | Butler Lightning 9 |
Wed | Aug 3/16 (Wed) | 5:45pm | Frontier Park Lower | North Prairie Dawgs 14 | Butler Lightning 15 |
Mon | Jun 6/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Frontier Park Lower | KM Rec Dragons 19 | Butler Red 1 |
Thu | Jun 9/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Frontier Park Lower | Butler Red | Butler Black |
Mon | Jun 13/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Frontier Park Lower | North Prairie Dawgs 16 | Butler Red 12 |
Mon | Jun 20/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Frontier Park Lower | Butler Black 15 | Butler Red 1 |
Thu | Jun 23/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Frontier Park Lower | North Prairie Dawgs | Butler Black |
Thu | Jun 30/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Frontier Park Lower | KM Rec Dragons 17 | Butler Black 10 |
Mon | Jul 11/16 (Mon) | 5:45pm | Frontier Park Lower | Km Rec Pilots 23 | Butler Red 1 |
Thu | Jul 14/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Frontier Park Lower | Genesee Giants 14 | Butler Red 9 |
Thu | Jul 21/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Frontier Park Lower | Genesee Giants | Butler Black |
Thu | Jul 28/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Frontier Park Lower | Km Rec Pilots | Butler Black |
Fri | Jun 24/16 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | North Prairie Dawgs 7 | Genesee 2 |
Fri | Jul 1/16 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Butler Lightning 8 | Genesee 12 |
Fri | Aug 5/16 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Butler Lightning | Genesee |
Tue | Jul 19/16 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Genesee 7 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 0 |
Thu | Jun 16/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 9 | Genesee 6 |
Tue | Jul 5/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1 | Genesee 4 |
Wed | Jul 13/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 1 | Genesee 3 |
Tue | Jul 19/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 3 | Genesee 5 |
Mon | Jun 6/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Butler Black 5 | Genesee Giants 14 |
Mon | Jun 20/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Km Rec Pilots 14 | Genesee Giants 1 |
Mon | Jul 18/16 (Mon) | 5:45pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Butler Red 9 | Genesee Giants 15 |
Mon | Jul 25/16 (Mon) | 5:45pm | Genesee Sunset Park | KM Rec Dragons 7 | Genesee Giants 0 |
Thu | Jul 28/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Genesee Sunset Park | North Prairie Dawgs 3 | Genesee Giants 14 |
Mon | Jul 11/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Lake Country 0 | Genesee 7 |
Tue | Jun 28/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Delafield Robins 12 | Genesee 14 |
Thu | Jun 30/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Delafield Robins 8 | Genesee 12 |
Mon | Jul 18/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Genesee Sunset Park | Lake Country 0 | Genesee 7 |
Thu | Jun 9/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Genesee Town Park | North Prairie Dawgs 5 | Genesee Royals 7 |
Tue | Jun 14/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Genesee Town Park | Delafield Thrashers 4 | Genesee Royals 0 |
Thu | Jul 7/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Genesee Town Park | Delafield The Strikers 7 | Genesee Royals 5 |
Thu | Jul 14/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Genesee Town Park | Delafield Warhawks 6 | Genesee Royals 4 |
Thu | Jul 28/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Genesee Town Park | North Prairie Dawgs 5 | Genesee Royals 1 |
Mon | Jun 1/15 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Lake Country Lutheran High School | Genesee 9 | Lake Country 12 |
Thu | Jun 2/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Lake Country Lutheran High School | Delafield Robins 8 | Lake Country 13 |
Wed | Jun 8/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Lake Country Lutheran High School | Genesee | Lake Country |
Tue | Jun 14/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Lake Country Lutheran High School | Genesee 17 | Lake Country 10 |
Sat | Jun 3/17 (Sat) | 10:00am | Lake Country Lutheran High School | Stonebank | Lightning |
Sun | Jun 4/17 (Sun) | 5:30pm | North Lake Fireman's Park | YMCA Tigers | North Lake- Blue |
Tue | Jun 28/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | North Prairie Village Park | Butler Lightning 9 | North Prairie Dawgs 7 |
Tue | Jul 5/16 (Tue) | 5:45pm | North Prairie Village Park | Genesee 1 | North Prairie Dawgs 13 |
Fri | Jul 29/16 (Fri) | 5:45pm | North Prairie Village Park | Genesee 3 | North Prairie Dawgs 15 |
Tue | Aug 2/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | North Prairie Village Park | Genesee 4 | North Prairie Dawgs 16 |
Tue | Jun 7/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - East | KM Rec Elite 5 | KM Rec Bullfrogs 4 |
Tue | Jun 14/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - East | Delafield Warhawks 8 | KM Rec Bullfrogs 8 |
Tue | Jun 21/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - East | Delafield Thrashers 3 | KM Rec Bullfrogs 4 |
Tue | Jun 28/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - East | Genesee Royals 4 | KM Rec Bullfrogs 18 |
Tue | Jul 26/16 (Tue) | 5:45pm | Ottawa Park - East | KM Rec Elite 1 | KM Rec Bullfrogs 3 |
Thu | Jun 9/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - East | Genesee Giants 6 | KM Rec Dragons 8 |
Mon | Jul 11/16 (Mon) | 5:45pm | Ottawa Park - East | North Prairie Dawgs 5 | KM Rec Dragons 17 |
Thu | Jul 14/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Ottawa Park - East | Butler Black 6 | KM Rec Dragons 25 |
Wed | Jun 1/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - West | Genesee Royals 0 | KM Rec Elite 4 |
Wed | Jun 15/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - West | Delafield The Strikers 6 | KM Rec Elite 1 |
Wed | Jun 29/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - West | Delafield The Strikers 6 | KM Rec Elite 4 |
Wed | Jul 13/16 (Wed) | 5:45pm | Ottawa Park - West | Delafield Thrashers 3 | KM Rec Elite 0 |
Wed | Jul 20/16 (Wed) | 5:45pm | Ottawa Park - West | Genesee Royals | KM Rec Elite |
Mon | Jun 6/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - West | North Prairie Dawgs 0 | Km Rec Pilots 12 |
Mon | Jun 13/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - West | Km Rec Pilots 14 | KM Rec Dragons 12 |
Thu | Jun 16/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - West | Genesee Giants 7 | Km Rec Pilots 10 |
Thu | Jun 23/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - West | Butler Red 2 | KM Rec Dragons 28 |
Mon | Jun 27/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Ottawa Park - West | Butler Black 3 | Km Rec Pilots 15 |
Fri | Jun 24/16 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Ottawa Park - West | KM Rec Dragons 12 | Km Rec Pilots 9 |
Thu | Jul 21/16 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Ottawa Park - West | Butler Red 0 | Km Rec Pilots 7 |
Mon | Jul 25/16 (Mon) | 5:45pm | TBA | Butler Lightning 17 | Genesee 8 |
Wed | Jun 15/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | WRO Youth Sports Complex | Delafield Robins | Waukesha |
Wed | Jun 22/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | WRO Youth Sports Complex | Genesee | Waukesha |
Wed | Jun 29/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | WRO Youth Sports Complex | Lake Country | Waukesha |
Wed | Jul 6/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | WRO Youth Sports Complex | Delafield Robins | Waukesha |
Wed | Jul 13/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | WRO Youth Sports Complex | Genesee | Waukesha |
Wed | Jul 20/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | WRO Youth Sports Complex | Lake Country | Waukesha |
Wed | Jul 27/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | WRO Youth Sports Complex | Delafield Robins | Waukesha |
Tue | Jul 26/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park | Delafield Sparrows 0 | Genesee 10 |
Thu | Jun 9/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Delafield Sparrows 0 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1 |
Thu | Jun 16/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 5 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 4 |
Thu | Jun 23/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 2 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1 |
Thu | Jul 14/16 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Wagner Park North | Genesee 11 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 3 |
Tue | Jun 28/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Genesee 6 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 2 |
Thu | Jun 30/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Delafield Sparrows 1 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 3 |
Thu | Jun 30/16 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Wagner Park North | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 7 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 0 |
Thu | Jul 7/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 3 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 7 |
Thu | Jul 7/16 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Wagner Park North | Delafield Sparrows 7 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0 |
Tue | Jul 12/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Delafield Sparrows 0 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 1 |
Tue | Jul 12/16 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Wagner Park North | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 4 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1 |
Tue | Jul 26/16 (Tue) | 7:15pm | Wagner Park North | Genesee 12 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0 |
Thu | Jul 14/16 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 2 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 3 |
Tue | Jul 26/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wagner Park North | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 7 | Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White 5 |
Tue | Jun 7/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | Genesee | Brookfield |
Tue | Jun 14/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | North Prairie Dawgs | Brookfield |
Tue | Jun 21/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | Butler Lightning | Brookfield |
Tue | Jun 28/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | Genesee | Brookfield |
Tue | Jul 5/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | Butler Lightning | Brookfield |
Tue | Jul 12/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | North Prairie Dawgs | Brookfield |
Tue | Jul 19/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | Genesee | Brookfield |
Tue | Jul 26/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | North Prairie Dawgs | Brookfield |
Tue | Aug 2/16 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Wirth Park #4 | Butler Lightning | Brookfield |
Sat | Jun 3/17 (Sat) | 10:00am | monches Field | Richfield - Gray | Monches 1 |