Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Mon | Dec 21/09 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Pearl River HS (HolidayTournament) | Albertus Magnus 62 | Suffern 61 | L (0 - 1) |
Mon | Dec 21/09 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Pearl River HS (Holiday Tournament) | Albertus Magnus | Suffern JV | - |
Wed | Feb 9/11 (Wed) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | Albertus Magnus | Suffern | - |
Sat | Jan 8/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Suffern HS | Arlington | Suffern | - |
Mon | Feb 1/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | Clarkstown No. 47 | Suffern 70 | W (1 - 1) |
Wed | Feb 3/10 (Wed) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | Clarkstown No. | Suffern JV | - |
Fri | Feb 12/10 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Suffern HS | Clarkstown No. | Suffern JV | - |
Tue | Dec 28/10 (Tue) | 7:30pm | Suffern HS (Rich Bosco Tourn) | Clarkstown No. | Suffern | - |
Tue | Dec 28/10 (Tue) | 12:45pm | Suffern HS (Rich Bosco Tourn) | Clarkstown No. | Suffern | - |
Wed | Jan 13/10 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | Clarkstown So. 32 | Suffern 67 | W (2 - 1) |
Wed | Jan 13/10 (Wed) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | Clarkstown So. | Suffern JV | - |
Mon | Feb 7/11 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Suffern HS | Clarkstown So. | Suffern | - |
Mon | Feb 7/11 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Suffern HS | Clarkstown So. | Suffern | - |
Sat | Dec 18/10 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Suffern HS | Mahopac | Suffern | - |
Sat | Feb 5/11 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Suffern HS | Monroe Woodbury | Suffern | - |
Sat | Feb 5/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Suffern HS | Monroe Woodbury | Suffern | - |
Fri | Dec 17/10 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Suffern HS | Nanuet | Suffern | - |
Fri | Dec 17/10 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | Nanuet | Suffern | - |
Sat | Dec 4/10 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Suffern HS | Nanuet | Suffern | - |
Thu | Jan 7/10 (Thu) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | No. Rockland | Suffern JV | - |
Tue | Feb 1/11 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Suffern HS | No. Rockland | Suffern | - |
Tue | Feb 1/11 (Tue) | 4:00pm | Suffern HS | No. Rockland | Suffern | - |
Tue | Jan 18/11 (Tue) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | No. Rockland | Suffern | - |
Thu | Jan 7/10 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | North Rockland 66 | Suffern 38 | L (2 - 2) |
Fri | Dec 18/09 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Suffern HS | Nyack 52 | Suffern 61 | W (3 - 2) |
Fri | Dec 18/09 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | Nyack | Suffern JV | - |
Mon | Feb 8/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | Pearl River 41 | Suffern 55 | W (4 - 2) |
Sun | Jan 23/11 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Suffern HS | Pearl River | Suffern | - |
Sun | Jan 23/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Suffern HS | Pearl River | Suffern | - |
Mon | Jan 10/11 (Mon) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | Pearl River | Suffern | - |
Mon | Feb 8/10 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Suffern HS | Pearl River | Suffern JV | - |
Mon | Jan 25/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | RC Ketchum 43 | Suffern 57 | W (5 - 2) |
Mon | Jan 25/10 (Mon) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | RC Ketchum | Suffern JV | - |
Tue | Feb 2/10 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | Ramapo 49 | Suffern 66 | W (6 - 2) |
Tue | Feb 2/10 (Tue) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | Ramapo | Suffern JV | - |
Tue | Jan 11/11 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Suffern HS | Ramapo | Suffern | - |
Tue | Jan 11/11 (Tue) | 4:00pm | Suffern HS | Ramapo | Suffern | - |
Fri | Dec 4/09 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Suffern HS | Spring Valley 75 | Suffern 64 | L (6 - 3) |
Fri | Dec 4/09 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Suffern HS | Spring Valley 31 | Suffern JV 43 | - |
Wed | Dec 23/09 (Wed) | TBA | Pearl River HS (HolidayTournament) | Suffern 60 | Pearl River 57 | W (7 - 3) |
Mon | Jan 11/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Ramapo HS | Suffern 67 | Ramapo 52 | W (8 - 3) |
Fri | Jan 15/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Clarkstown No. HS | Suffern 57 | Clarkstown No. 41 | W (9 - 3) |
Tue | Jan 19/10 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Monroe Woodbury HS | Suffern 41 | Monroe Woodbury 50 | L (9 - 4) |
Thu | Jan 21/10 (Thu) | 6:00pm | No. Rockland HS | Suffern 42 | No. Rockland 64 | L (9 - 5) |
Fri | Jan 29/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Pearl River HS | Suffern 60 | Pearl River 62 | L (9 - 6) |
Thu | Feb 4/10 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Clarkstown So. HS | Suffern 56 | Clarkstown So. 55 | W (10 - 6) |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Ossining HS | Suffern 71 | Ossining 76 | L (10 - 7) |
Tue | Dec 7/10 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Spring Valley | Suffern 60 | Spring Valley 57 | W (11 - 7) |
Sat | Dec 11/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Albertus Magnus HS | Suffern | Albertus Magnus | - |
Mon | Dec 20/10 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Nyack | Suffern | Nyack | - |
Thu | Jan 6/11 (Thu) | 5:30pm | No. Rockland HS | Suffern | No. Rockland | - |
Wed | Jan 19/11 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Clarkstown No. HS | Suffern | Clarkstown No. | - |
Thu | Feb 10/11 (Thu) | 5:45pm | RC Ketchum | Suffern | RC Ketchum | - |
Tue | Dec 7/10 (Tue) | 4:00pm | Spring Valley | Suffern | Spring Valley | - |
Sat | Dec 11/10 (Sat) | 1:15pm | Albertus Magnus HS | Suffern | Albertus Magnus | - |
Mon | Dec 20/10 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Nyack | Suffern | Nyack | - |
Thu | Jan 6/11 (Thu) | 4:00pm | No. Rockland HS | Suffern | No. Rockland | - |
Fri | Jan 14/11 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Clarkstown So. HS | Suffern | Clarkstown So. | - |
Wed | Jan 19/11 (Wed) | 4:00pm | Clarkstown No. HS | Suffern | Clarkstown No. | - |
Thu | Feb 3/11 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Ramapo HS | Suffern | Ramapo | - |
Thu | Feb 10/11 (Thu) | 4:15pm | RC Ketchum | Suffern | RC Ketchum | - |
Fri | Jan 14/11 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Clarkstown South | Suffern | Clarkstown South | - |
Thu | Feb 3/11 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Ramapo HS | Suffern | Ramapo | - |
Fri | Jan 7/11 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Albertus Magnus HS | Suffern | Albertus Magnus | - |
Fri | Jan 14/11 (Fri) | 4:15pm | Mahopac HS | Suffern | Mahopac | - |
Sat | Jan 15/11 (Sat) | 11:30am | New Rochelle HS | Suffern | New Rochelle | - |
Mon | Jan 31/11 (Mon) | 4:15pm | Nanuet HS | Suffern | Nanuet | - |
Fri | Feb 4/11 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Arlington HS | Suffern | Arlington | - |
Fri | Feb 11/11 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Pearl River HS | Suffern | Pearl River | - |
Wed | Feb 16/11 (Wed) | 4:15pm | Fieldstone Intermediary | Suffern | No. Rockland | - |
Wed | Dec 16/09 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Nanuet HS | Suffern 44 | Nanuet 45 | L (11 - 8) |
Wed | Dec 16/09 (Wed) | 6:15pm | Nanuet HS | Suffern JV | Nanuet | - |
Mon | Jan 11/10 (Mon) | 4:15pm | Ramapo HS | Suffern JV | Ramapo | - |
Fri | Jan 15/10 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Clarkstown No. HS | Suffern JV | Clarkstown No. | - |
Tue | Jan 19/10 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Monroe Woodbury HS | Suffern JV | Monroe Woodbury | - |
Thu | Jan 21/10 (Thu) | 4:15pm | No. Rockland HS | Suffern JV | No. Rockland | - |
Fri | Jan 29/10 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Pearl River HS | Suffern JV | Pearl River | - |
Thu | Feb 4/10 (Thu) | 4:15pm | Clarkstown So. HS | Suffern JV | Clarkstown So. | - |
Wed | Dec 23/09 (Wed) | TBA | Pearl River HS (Holiday Tournament) | TBA | Suffern JV | - |
Wed | Dec 29/10 (Wed) | TBA | Suffern HS (Rich Bosco Tourn) | TBA | TBA | - |
Wed | Dec 29/10 (Wed) | TBA | Suffern HS (Rich Bosco Tourn) | TBA | TBA | - |
Thu | Dec 9/10 (Thu) | TBA | Suffern HS(Tournament) | TBA | TBA | - |
Sat | Dec 11/10 (Sat) | TBA | Suffern HS(Tournament) | TBA | TBA | - |
Sat | Jan 8/11 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Suffern HS | Tappan Zee | Suffern | - |
Sat | Jan 8/11 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Suffern HS | Tappan Zee | Suffern | - |
Thu | Jan 20/11 (Thu) | 4:15pm | Suffern HS | Tappan Zee | Suffern | - |
Tue | Dec 29/09 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Suffern HS (Rich Bosco Tournament) | Valley Central 48 | Suffern 62 | W (12 - 8) |
Tue | Dec 29/09 (Tue) | 1:30pm | Suffern HS (Rich Bosco Tourn.) | Valley Central | Suffern JV | - |