Sunday
Nov 17/19
11:27 am
EST

16u Big League 30s
SCHEDULE
www.bigleague30s.com

Admin

Attendance:


Hilltown
PA
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sat Apr 9/05 (Sat) 4:00pm DEEP RUN DR CONNIE MACK A DEEP RUN
-
Sat Apr 16/05 (Sat) 9:00am COUNTY FIELDS 3 DEEP RUN 5 CRAWDADS 3
-
Sat Apr 16/05 (Sat) 4:30pm COUNTY FIELDS 3 DEEP RUN 8 NY CAPITAL DISTRICT KNIGHTS 0
-
Sun Apr 17/05 (Sun) 9:00am COUNTY FIELDS 3 PA WARRIORS 4 DEEP RUN 10
-
Sun Apr 17/05 (Sun) 4:00pm ANGELICA PARK HOWARD COUNTY METRO 8 DEEP RUN 1
-
Sat Apr 23/05 (Sat) 9:00am HENRY S PARKER #5 DELAWARE ANGELS 1 DEEP RUN 2
-
Sat Apr 23/05 (Sat) 7:00pm HENRY S PARKER #5 S. JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 7 DEEP RUN 2
-
Sun Apr 24/05 (Sun) 1:00pm ARTHUR PERDUE ASBA RANGERS 11 DEEP RUN 1
-
Sun Apr 24/05 (Sun) 3:30pm ARTHUR PERDUE MARYLAND CARDINALS 2 DEEP RUN 7
-
Sat Apr 30/05 (Sat) 11:45am DIERUFF HS YANKEE GRAYS 0 DEEP RUN 9
-
Sat May 14/05 (Sat) 9:00am COUNTY FIELDS 3 MORGANTOWN BASEBALL BLUE & GOLD 9 DEEP RUN 8
-
Sat May 14/05 (Sat) 11:30am COUNTY FIELDS 3 CENTRAL PA CAPITAL JRS 6 DEEP RUN 5
-
Sun May 15/05 (Sun) 8:00am WEST READING POOL LANCO BLUE 4 DEEP RUN 3
-
Sun May 15/05 (Sun) 11:00am SCHLEGEL NJ STEELERS 10 DEEP RUN 8
-
Sat May 21/05 (Sat) 11:15am ABERDEEN HS DEEP RUN 8 VIRGINIA YARD DOGS 0
-
Sat May 21/05 (Sat) 2:00pm HARFORD CC DEEP RUN 24 FREDERICK RANGERS 0
-
Sun May 22/05 (Sun) 12:15pm RIPKEN STADIUM PITTSBURGH TIGERS 4 DEEP RUN 13
-
Sun May 22/05 (Sun) 3:00pm RIPKEN STADIUM CANON MAC KNIGHTS 7 DEEP RUN 8
-
Sun May 22/05 (Sun) 6:00pm RIPKEN STADIUM LARCHMONT TIGERS 9 DEEP RUN 7
-
Sat May 28/05 (Sat) 2:00pm CHRISTOPHER DOCK DIRT NEW JERSEY GENERALS 3 DEEP RUN 2
-
Sat May 28/05 (Sat) 4:30pm CHRISTOPHER DOCK DIRT ROCKVILLE DIAMONDS 2 DEEP RUN 6
-
Sun May 29/05 (Sun) 2:15pm HOSTELLEY FIELD BLAZIN BULLDOGS 0 DEEP RUN 12
-
Sun May 29/05 (Sun) 7:00pm HOSTELLEY FIELD JERSEY MUCKDOGS 4 DEEP RUN 4
-
Mon May 30/05 (Mon) 12:00pm HOSTELLEY FIELD DEEP RUN 15 NEW JERSEY RENAGADES 10
-
Mon May 30/05 (Mon) 3:30pm HOSTELLEY FIELD JENKINTOWN WHIZ KIDS 2 DEEP RUN 8
-
Mon May 30/05 (Mon) 6:30pm HOSTELLEY FIELD DEEP RUN 6 ASBA RANGERS 7
-
Sat Jun 11/05 (Sat) 9:00am SATB #9 DELAWARE DRAGONS 3 DEEP RUN 6
-
Sat Jun 11/05 (Sat) 11:30am SATB #9 DELAWARE WARRIORS 2 DEEP RUN 10
-
Sun Jun 12/05 (Sun) 2:00pm SATB #8 DELAWARE WARRIORS 3 DEEP RUN 11
-
Sun Jun 12/05 (Sun) 5:00pm SATB #8 DELAWARE DRAGONS 8 DEEP RUN 9
-
Sun Jun 12/05 (Sun) 8:15pm SATB #7 STATEN ISLAND PADRES 4 DEEP RUN 3
-
Sat Jun 18/05 (Sat) 8:00am HAMBURG HS CHESTER COUNTY BLUE CLAWS 0 DEEP RUN 6
-
Sat Jun 18/05 (Sat) 12:30pm HAMBURG HS NVA NAVIGATORS 4 DEEP RUN 6
-
Sun Jun 19/05 (Sun) 10:15am HAMBURG HS JERSEY ROCKERS 4 DEEP RUN 6
-
Sun Jun 19/05 (Sun) 4:30pm ANGELICA PARK NEW JERSEY RENAGADES 5 DEEP RUN 15
-
Sun Jun 19/05 (Sun) 7:00pm ANGELICA PARK WORLD YACHT CLIPPERS 2 DEEP RUN 10
-
Sun Jun 19/05 (Sun) 9:30pm ANGELICA PARK LANCO COBRAS BLUE 7 DEEP RUN 4
-
Fri Jul 1/05 (Fri) 10:45am RIPKEN STADIUM TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 3 DEEP RUN 2
-
Sat Jul 2/05 (Sat) 9:30am HARFORD CC HCYP RAIDERS 12 DEEP RUN 9
-
Sat Jul 2/05 (Sat) 12:45pm ABERDEEN HS SOLON HEAT 0 DEEP RUN 11
-
Sun Jul 3/05 (Sun) 11:00am ABERDEEN HS PG COUNTY BABE RUTH 2 DEEP RUN 12
-
Sun Jul 3/05 (Sun) 4:30pm HARFORD CC HCYP RAIDERS 1 DEEP RUN 6
-
Mon Jul 4/05 (Mon) 9:30am RIPKEN STADIUM CANON MAC KNIGHTS 5 DEEP RUN 10
-
Sat Jul 16/05 (Sat) 9:00am CHRISTOPHER DOCK DIRT TALL PINES PREDATORS 15U 8 DEEP RUN 14U 7
-
Sat Jul 16/05 (Sat) 11:30am CHRISTOPHER DOCK DIRT MARYLAND LEGENDS 15U 0 DEEP RUN 14U 10
-
Sat Apr 29/06 (Sat) 1:00pm ECTB STADIUM BALLY BEARCATS 1 BLBA 30'S 21
W (1 - 0)
Sat Apr 29/06 (Sat) 6:00pm ECTB STADIUM HOWARD CTY RAIDERS 1 BLBA 30'S 7
W (2 - 0)
Sun Apr 30/06 (Sun) 10:30am KECK PARK PA WARRIORS 2 BLBA 30'S 16
W (3 - 0)
Sun Apr 30/06 (Sun) 4:00pm DIERUFF HS SYKESVILLE CYCLONE 0 BLBA 30'S 10
W (4 - 0)
Sun Apr 30/06 (Sun) 8:30pm ECTB STADIUM NETHER PROVIDENCE 0 BLBA 30'S 16
W (5 - 0)
Sat May 13/06 (Sat) 2:00pm ECTB STADIUM CENTRAL PA PREDATORS 0 BLBA 30"S 9
-
Sun May 14/06 (Sun) 9:30am DIEROFF HIGH SCHOOL HARRISBURG PIONEERS 0 BLBA 30'S 8
W (6 - 0)
Sun May 14/06 (Sun) 3:30pm ECTB STADIUM CENTRAL PA PREDATORS 3 BLBA 30'S 9
W (7 - 0)
Sun May 14/06 (Sun) 6:00pm ECTB STADIUM COLONIE YANKEES 1 BLBA 30'S 11
W (8 - 0)
Sat May 27/06 (Sat) 2:30pm COUNTY FIELDS 3 OXFORD BRAVES 0 BLBA 30"S 16
-
Sat May 27/06 (Sat) 5:00pm COUNTY FIELDS 3 BROOKLYN CADETS 2 BLBA 30'S 12
W (9 - 0)
Sun May 28/06 (Sun) 11:30am COUNTY FIELDS 3 ASBA INDIANS 0 BLBA 30'S 13
W (10 - 0)
Mon May 29/06 (Mon) 8:30am HAMBURG HS HARRISBURG PIONEERS 2 BLBA 30'S 4
W (11 - 0)
Mon May 29/06 (Mon) 1:30pm HAMBURG HS NEW YORK HEAT 7 BLBA 30'S 12
W (12 - 0)
Sat Jun 3/06 (Sat) 11:15am RIPKEN STADIUM BLBA 30'S 5 MARYLAND MAVERICKS 9
L (12 - 1)
Sat Jun 3/06 (Sat) 2:15pm HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE NORTH HOWELL KNIGHTS 0 BLBA 30'S 10
W (13 - 1)
Sun Jun 4/06 (Sun) 10:15am ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL BLBA 30'S 6 GREAT VALLEY BANDITS 6
T (13 - 1 - 1)
Sat Jun 10/06 (Sat) 2:15pm HAMBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL TRI-STATE ARSENAL 5 BLBA 30'S 9
W (14 - 1 - 1)
Sat Jun 10/06 (Sat) 5:15pm HAMBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL TRI-TOWNSHIP DRAGONS 2 BLBA 30'S 6
W (15 - 1 - 1)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 11:30am HAMBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL ASBA INDIANS 7 BLBA 30'S 10
W (16 - 1 - 1)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 4:30pm HAMBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL TRI-STATE ARSENAL 10 BLBA 30'S 13
W (17 - 1 - 1)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 8:30pm ECTB STADIUM HARRISBURG PIONEERS 8 BLBA 30'S 5
L (17 - 2 - 1)
Sat Jun 17/06 (Sat) 8:30am SATB FIELD 7 DELMARVA BLUE HAWKS 11 BLBA 30'S 8
L (17 - 3 - 1)
Sat Jun 17/06 (Sat) 10:45am SATB FIELD 13 DELAWARE ANGELS 16'S 7 BLBA 30'S 8
W (18 - 3 - 1)
Sun Jun 18/06 (Sun) 10:45am SATB #5 S. COUNTY HAWKS 0 BLBA 30"S 10
-
Sun Jun 18/06 (Sun) 1:15pm SATB #5 PIEDMONT 15-16 0 BLBA 30'S 8
W (19 - 3 - 1)
Sun Jun 18/06 (Sun) 3:30pm SATB #9 SHOREBIRDS 15-16 18 BLBA 30'S 0
L (19 - 4 - 1)
Sat Jul 1/06 (Sat) 8:00am UNION TERRACE ADIRONDACK HEAT 0 BLBA 30'S 4
W (20 - 4 - 1)
Sat Jul 1/06 (Sat) 10:15am UNION TERRACE WILMINGTON DIAMONDS 0 BLBA 30'S 4
W (21 - 4 - 1)
Sun Jul 2/06 (Sun) 1:30pm BICENTENNIAL PARK WEST SOUTHEASTERN PIRATES 0 BLBA 30'S 10
W (22 - 4 - 1)
Sun Jul 2/06 (Sun) 4:00pm DIERUFF HIGH SCHOOL PAVECO STORM BLACK 1 BLBA 30'S 0
L (22 - 5 - 1)
Mon Jul 3/06 (Mon) 3:00pm BICENTENNIAL PARK WEST CHURCHVILLE HEAT 4 BLBA 30'S 14
W (23 - 5 - 1)
Tue Jul 4/06 (Tue) 8:30am ECTB STADIUM PAVECO STORM BLACK 3 BLBA 30'S 6
W (24 - 5 - 1)
Mon Jul 10/06 (Mon) 10:15am POLO GROUNDS JOHNSONVILLE 0 BLBA 30'S 10
W (25 - 5 - 1)
Mon Jul 10/06 (Mon) 5:00pm GRIFFITH FIELD WALDEN VIKINGS 1 BLBA 30'S 16
W (26 - 5 - 1)
Tue Jul 11/06 (Tue) 8:00am GRIFFITH FIELD COASTAL MARLINS 6 BLBA 30'S 3
L (26 - 6 - 1)
Tue Jul 11/06 (Tue) 12:30pm POLO GROUNDS CHESTERFIELD ROCKIES 2 BLBA 30'S 4
W (27 - 6 - 1)
Wed Jul 12/06 (Wed) 5:00pm POLO GROUNDS EXETER CARDINALS 3 BLBA 30'S 9
W (28 - 6 - 1)
Thu Jul 13/06 (Thu) 9:00am GRIFFITH FIELD CAROLINA CARDINALS 1 BLBA 30's 11
W (29 - 6 - 1)
Fri Jul 14/06 (Fri) 9:00am POLO GROUNDS COASTAL MARLINS 8 BLBA 30's 6
L (29 - 7 - 1)
Fri Aug 4/06 (Fri) 6:00pm ECTB STADIUM BERGEN THUNDER 2 BLBA 13
-
Sat Aug 5/06 (Sat) 10:30am HAMBURG HS #1 PLEASANT VALLEY PANTHERS 1 BLBA 6
-
Sat Aug 5/06 (Sat) 1:00pm HAMBURG HS #1 TACONIC RANGERS 6 BLBA 5
-
Sat Aug 5/06 (Sat) 5:00pm BICENTENNIAL PARK WEST Capitol Juniors 3 BLBA 0
-
Sat May 26/07 (Sat) 9:00am SUNOCO FIELD BLBA 30'S 7 MIDATL PROSPECTS 5
W (30 - 7 - 1)
Sun May 27/07 (Sun) TBA SUNOCO FIELD SENATORS 4 BLBA 30'S 6
W (31 - 7 - 1)
Mon May 28/07 (Mon) 9:00am SUNOCO FIELD BLBA 30'S 5 BROOKLAWN 0
W (32 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 9:00am SATB FLD 7 TEAM DEMARINI 1 BLBA 30'S 12
W (33 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 2:00pm SATB FLD 6 CAVALIERS 8 BLBA 30'S 11
W (34 - 7 - 1)
Sun Jun 3/07 (Sun) 11:30am SATB FLD #5 TRISTATE ARSENAL GRAY 0 BLBA 30'S 8
W (35 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 11:30am FULL COUNT #2 DELCO BANDITS 0 BLBA 30'S 15
W (36 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 4:30pm FULL COUNT #1 BLBA 30's 21 REVOLUTION NAT'L 2
W (37 - 7 - 1)
Sun Jun 10/07 (Sun) 9:00am PALMYRA HS ECKLEY REDS 7 BLBA 30"S 11
-
Sun Jun 10/07 (Sun) 2:00pm FULL COUNT #1 REVOLUTION NAT'L 1 BLBA 30'S 13
W (38 - 7 - 1)
Wed Jun 13/07 (Wed) 6:00pm SUNOCO FIELD BLBA 30'S 11 MAPLE ZONE 2
W (39 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jun 16/07 (Sat) 8:00am VA SPORTS COMPLEX #4 COMPLETE GAME 3 BLBA 30'S 7
W (40 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jun 16/07 (Sat) 12:30pm VA SPORTS COMPLEX #3 BLBA 30'S 9 Thor Black 0
W (41 - 7 - 1)
Sun Jun 17/07 (Sun) 5:30pm VA SPORTS COMPLEX #1 SHOREBIRDS 1 BLBA 30'S 6
W (42 - 7 - 1)
Sun Jun 17/07 (Sun) 7:30pm VA SPORTS COMPLEX #1 BLBA 30'S 9 ASBA 1
W (43 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jun 23/07 (Sat) 11:00am JUPITER, FL BLBA 30's 2 W FLORIDA YOUNG GUNS 3
L (43 - 8 - 1)
Sun Jun 24/07 (Sun) 8:00am JUPITER, FL TEAM MIZUNO PALM BEACH 10 BLBA 30'S 0
L (43 - 9 - 1)
Sun Jun 24/07 (Sun) 5:00pm JUPITER, FL DALLAS PANTHERS 1 BLBA 30'S 2
W (44 - 9 - 1)
Tue Jun 26/07 (Tue) 11:00am JUPITER, FL BLBA 30's 11 FORT BEND TEXANS 1
W (45 - 9 - 1)
Tue Jun 26/07 (Tue) 2:00pm JUPITER, FL BLBA 30's 11 DUPAGE DIAMONDBACKS 1
W (46 - 9 - 1)
Thu Jun 28/07 (Thu) 2:00pm JUPITER, FL BLBA 30's 4 FLORIDA POKERS 7
L (46 - 10 - 1)
Wed Jul 4/07 (Wed) 10:00am SUNOCO FIELD BANDITS 7 BLBA 30'S 4
L (46 - 11 - 1)
Wed Jul 4/07 (Wed) 1:00pm SUNOCO FIELD CRAWDADS 4 BLBA 30'S 7
W (47 - 11 - 1)
Sat Jul 7/07 (Sat) 5:30pm WEST CHESTER UNIV BLBA 30'S 5 ASBA 3
W (48 - 11 - 1)
Sun Jul 8/07 (Sun) 2:00pm CONWELL EGAN BLBA 30'S 22 YARDLEY/WESTERN LEGION 8
W (49 - 11 - 1)
Sat Jul 14/07 (Sat) 9:30am HAMBURG HS BRADDOCK BEARCATS 5 BLBA 30'S 8
W (50 - 11 - 1)
Sat Jul 14/07 (Sat) 2:30pm HAMBURG HS CALDWELL DRAGONS 1 BLBA 30'S 9
W (51 - 11 - 1)
Sun Jul 15/07 (Sun) 11:00am ROBESONIA PLAYGROUND CONNECTICUT LIGHTNING 4 BLBA 30'S 10
W (52 - 11 - 1)
Sun Jul 15/07 (Sun) 3:15pm HAMBURG MS S JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 7 BLBA 30'S 6
L (52 - 12 - 1)
Mon Jul 16/07 (Mon) 6:00pm SUNOCO FIELD CRAWDADS 3 BLBA 30'S 4
W (53 - 12 - 1)
Sun Jul 29/07 (Sun) 12:30pm EAST COBB - KELL HS PUERTO RICO 3 BLBA 30'S 1
L (53 - 13 - 1)
Mon Jul 30/07 (Mon) 8:00pm EAST COBB - KELL HS LIDS-INDIANA BULLS 8 BLBA 30'S 2
L (53 - 14 - 1)
Tue Jul 31/07 (Tue) 3:00pm EAST COBB 1 BLBA 30'S 5 EAST COBB COUGARS 2
W (54 - 14 - 1)
Tue Jul 31/07 (Tue) 8:00pm EAST COBB 1 BLBA 30'S 13 GEORGIA MAVERICKS 5
W (55 - 14 - 1)
Wed Aug 1/07 (Wed) 3:00pm EAST COBB 2 BLBA 30'S 9 LINCOLN TRAVELLERS 0
W (56 - 14 - 1)
Thu Aug 2/07 (Thu) 11:30am EAST COBB 3 BLBA 30'S 9 COLUMBUS COBRAS 10
L (56 - 15 - 1)
Thu Aug 2/07 (Thu) 5:30pm EAST COBB 2 BLBA 30'S 11 GREAT LAKES EAGLES 13
L (56 - 16 - 1)

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites