Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Wed | Jul 4/07 (Wed) | 10:00am | SUNOCO FIELD | BANDITS 7 | BLBA 30'S 4 | L (0 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 19/05 (Sun) | 10:15am | HAMBURG HS | JERSEY ROCKERS 4 | DEEP RUN 6 | - |
Sun | Jun 4/06 (Sun) | 10:15am | ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL | BLBA 30'S 6 | GREAT VALLEY BANDITS 6 | T (0 - 1 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 1/06 (Sat) | 10:15am | UNION TERRACE | WILMINGTON DIAMONDS 0 | BLBA 30'S 4 | W (1 - 1 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 10/06 (Mon) | 10:15am | POLO GROUNDS | JOHNSONVILLE 0 | BLBA 30'S 10 | W (2 - 1 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 30/06 (Sun) | 10:30am | KECK PARK | PA WARRIORS 2 | BLBA 30'S 16 | W (3 - 1 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 5/06 (Sat) | 10:30am | HAMBURG HS #1 | PLEASANT VALLEY PANTHERS 1 | BLBA 6 | - |
Fri | Jul 1/05 (Fri) | 10:45am | RIPKEN STADIUM | TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 3 | DEEP RUN 2 | - |
Sat | Jun 17/06 (Sat) | 10:45am | SATB FIELD 13 | DELAWARE ANGELS 16'S 7 | BLBA 30'S 8 | W (4 - 1 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 18/06 (Sun) | 10:45am | SATB #5 | S. COUNTY HAWKS 0 | BLBA 30"S 10 | - |
Sun | May 15/05 (Sun) | 11:00am | SCHLEGEL | NJ STEELERS 10 | DEEP RUN 8 | - |
Sun | Jul 3/05 (Sun) | 11:00am | ABERDEEN HS | PG COUNTY BABE RUTH 2 | DEEP RUN 12 | - |
Sat | Jun 23/07 (Sat) | 11:00am | JUPITER, FL | BLBA 30's 2 | W FLORIDA YOUNG GUNS 3 | L (4 - 2 - 1) |
Tue | Jun 26/07 (Tue) | 11:00am | JUPITER, FL | BLBA 30's 11 | FORT BEND TEXANS 1 | W (5 - 2 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 15/07 (Sun) | 11:00am | ROBESONIA PLAYGROUND | CONNECTICUT LIGHTNING 4 | BLBA 30'S 10 | W (6 - 2 - 1) |
Sat | May 21/05 (Sat) | 11:15am | ABERDEEN HS | DEEP RUN 8 | VIRGINIA YARD DOGS 0 | - |
Sat | Jun 3/06 (Sat) | 11:15am | RIPKEN STADIUM | BLBA 30'S 5 | MARYLAND MAVERICKS 9 | L (6 - 3 - 1) |
Sat | May 14/05 (Sat) | 11:30am | COUNTY FIELDS 3 | CENTRAL PA CAPITAL JRS 6 | DEEP RUN 5 | - |
Sat | Jun 11/05 (Sat) | 11:30am | SATB #9 | DELAWARE WARRIORS 2 | DEEP RUN 10 | - |
Sat | Jul 16/05 (Sat) | 11:30am | CHRISTOPHER DOCK DIRT | MARYLAND LEGENDS 15U 0 | DEEP RUN 14U 10 | - |
Sun | May 28/06 (Sun) | 11:30am | COUNTY FIELDS 3 | ASBA INDIANS 0 | BLBA 30'S 13 | W (7 - 3 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 11/06 (Sun) | 11:30am | HAMBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL | ASBA INDIANS 7 | BLBA 30'S 10 | W (8 - 3 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 3/07 (Sun) | 11:30am | SATB FLD #5 | TRISTATE ARSENAL GRAY 0 | BLBA 30'S 8 | W (9 - 3 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 9/07 (Sat) | 11:30am | FULL COUNT #2 | DELCO BANDITS 0 | BLBA 30'S 15 | W (10 - 3 - 1) |
Thu | Aug 2/07 (Thu) | 11:30am | EAST COBB 3 | BLBA 30'S 9 | COLUMBUS COBRAS 10 | L (10 - 4 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 30/05 (Sat) | 11:45am | DIERUFF HS | YANKEE GRAYS 0 | DEEP RUN 9 | - |
Mon | May 30/05 (Mon) | 12:00pm | HOSTELLEY FIELD | DEEP RUN 15 | NEW JERSEY RENAGADES 10 | - |
Sun | May 22/05 (Sun) | 12:15pm | RIPKEN STADIUM | PITTSBURGH TIGERS 4 | DEEP RUN 13 | - |
Sat | Jun 18/05 (Sat) | 12:30pm | HAMBURG HS | NVA NAVIGATORS 4 | DEEP RUN 6 | - |
Tue | Jul 11/06 (Tue) | 12:30pm | POLO GROUNDS | CHESTERFIELD ROCKIES 2 | BLBA 30'S 4 | W (11 - 4 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 16/07 (Sat) | 12:30pm | VA SPORTS COMPLEX #3 | BLBA 30'S 9 | Thor Black 0 | W (12 - 4 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 29/07 (Sun) | 12:30pm | EAST COBB - KELL HS | PUERTO RICO 3 | BLBA 30'S 1 | L (12 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 2/05 (Sat) | 12:45pm | ABERDEEN HS | SOLON HEAT 0 | DEEP RUN 11 | - |
Sun | Apr 24/05 (Sun) | 1:00pm | ARTHUR PERDUE | ASBA RANGERS 11 | DEEP RUN 1 | - |
Sat | Apr 29/06 (Sat) | 1:00pm | ECTB STADIUM | BALLY BEARCATS 1 | BLBA 30'S 21 | W (13 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 5/06 (Sat) | 1:00pm | HAMBURG HS #1 | TACONIC RANGERS 6 | BLBA 5 | - |
Wed | Jul 4/07 (Wed) | 1:00pm | SUNOCO FIELD | CRAWDADS 4 | BLBA 30'S 7 | W (14 - 5 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 18/06 (Sun) | 1:15pm | SATB #5 | PIEDMONT 15-16 0 | BLBA 30'S 8 | W (15 - 5 - 1) |
Mon | May 29/06 (Mon) | 1:30pm | HAMBURG HS | NEW YORK HEAT 7 | BLBA 30'S 12 | W (16 - 5 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 2/06 (Sun) | 1:30pm | BICENTENNIAL PARK WEST | SOUTHEASTERN PIRATES 0 | BLBA 30'S 10 | W (17 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | May 21/05 (Sat) | 2:00pm | HARFORD CC | DEEP RUN 24 | FREDERICK RANGERS 0 | - |
Sat | May 28/05 (Sat) | 2:00pm | CHRISTOPHER DOCK DIRT | NEW JERSEY GENERALS 3 | DEEP RUN 2 | - |
Sun | Jun 12/05 (Sun) | 2:00pm | SATB #8 | DELAWARE WARRIORS 3 | DEEP RUN 11 | - |
Sat | May 13/06 (Sat) | 2:00pm | ECTB STADIUM | CENTRAL PA PREDATORS 0 | BLBA 30"S 9 | - |
Sat | Jun 2/07 (Sat) | 2:00pm | SATB FLD 6 | CAVALIERS 8 | BLBA 30'S 11 | W (18 - 5 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 10/07 (Sun) | 2:00pm | FULL COUNT #1 | REVOLUTION NAT'L 1 | BLBA 30'S 13 | W (19 - 5 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 28/07 (Thu) | 2:00pm | JUPITER, FL | BLBA 30's 4 | FLORIDA POKERS 7 | L (19 - 6 - 1) |
Tue | Jun 26/07 (Tue) | 2:00pm | JUPITER, FL | BLBA 30's 11 | DUPAGE DIAMONDBACKS 1 | W (20 - 6 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 8/07 (Sun) | 2:00pm | CONWELL EGAN | BLBA 30'S 22 | YARDLEY/WESTERN LEGION 8 | W (21 - 6 - 1) |
Sun | May 29/05 (Sun) | 2:15pm | HOSTELLEY FIELD | BLAZIN BULLDOGS 0 | DEEP RUN 12 | - |
Sat | Jun 3/06 (Sat) | 2:15pm | HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | NORTH HOWELL KNIGHTS 0 | BLBA 30'S 10 | W (22 - 6 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 10/06 (Sat) | 2:15pm | HAMBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL | TRI-STATE ARSENAL 5 | BLBA 30'S 9 | W (23 - 6 - 1) |
Sat | May 27/06 (Sat) | 2:30pm | COUNTY FIELDS 3 | OXFORD BRAVES 0 | BLBA 30"S 16 | - |
Sat | Jul 14/07 (Sat) | 2:30pm | HAMBURG HS | CALDWELL DRAGONS 1 | BLBA 30'S 9 | W (24 - 6 - 1) |
Sun | May 22/05 (Sun) | 3:00pm | RIPKEN STADIUM | CANON MAC KNIGHTS 7 | DEEP RUN 8 | - |
Mon | Jul 3/06 (Mon) | 3:00pm | BICENTENNIAL PARK WEST | CHURCHVILLE HEAT 4 | BLBA 30'S 14 | W (25 - 6 - 1) |
Tue | Jul 31/07 (Tue) | 3:00pm | EAST COBB 1 | BLBA 30'S 5 | EAST COBB COUGARS 2 | W (26 - 6 - 1) |
Wed | Aug 1/07 (Wed) | 3:00pm | EAST COBB 2 | BLBA 30'S 9 | LINCOLN TRAVELLERS 0 | W (27 - 6 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 15/07 (Sun) | 3:15pm | HAMBURG MS | S JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 7 | BLBA 30'S 6 | L (27 - 7 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 24/05 (Sun) | 3:30pm | ARTHUR PERDUE | MARYLAND CARDINALS 2 | DEEP RUN 7 | - |
Mon | May 30/05 (Mon) | 3:30pm | HOSTELLEY FIELD | JENKINTOWN WHIZ KIDS 2 | DEEP RUN 8 | - |
Sun | May 14/06 (Sun) | 3:30pm | ECTB STADIUM | CENTRAL PA PREDATORS 3 | BLBA 30'S 9 | W (28 - 7 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 18/06 (Sun) | 3:30pm | SATB #9 | SHOREBIRDS 15-16 18 | BLBA 30'S 0 | L (28 - 8 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 9/05 (Sat) | 4:00pm | DEEP RUN | DR CONNIE MACK A | DEEP RUN | - |
Sun | Apr 17/05 (Sun) | 4:00pm | ANGELICA PARK | HOWARD COUNTY METRO 8 | DEEP RUN 1 | - |
Sun | Apr 30/06 (Sun) | 4:00pm | DIERUFF HS | SYKESVILLE CYCLONE 0 | BLBA 30'S 10 | W (29 - 8 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 2/06 (Sun) | 4:00pm | DIERUFF HIGH SCHOOL | PAVECO STORM BLACK 1 | BLBA 30'S 0 | L (29 - 9 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 16/05 (Sat) | 4:30pm | COUNTY FIELDS 3 | DEEP RUN 8 | NY CAPITAL DISTRICT KNIGHTS 0 | - |
Sat | May 28/05 (Sat) | 4:30pm | CHRISTOPHER DOCK DIRT | ROCKVILLE DIAMONDS 2 | DEEP RUN 6 | - |
Sun | Jun 19/05 (Sun) | 4:30pm | ANGELICA PARK | NEW JERSEY RENAGADES 5 | DEEP RUN 15 | - |
Sun | Jul 3/05 (Sun) | 4:30pm | HARFORD CC | HCYP RAIDERS 1 | DEEP RUN 6 | - |
Sun | Jun 11/06 (Sun) | 4:30pm | HAMBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL | TRI-STATE ARSENAL 10 | BLBA 30'S 13 | W (30 - 9 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 9/07 (Sat) | 4:30pm | FULL COUNT #1 | BLBA 30's 21 | REVOLUTION NAT'L 2 | W (31 - 9 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 12/05 (Sun) | 5:00pm | SATB #8 | DELAWARE DRAGONS 8 | DEEP RUN 9 | - |
Sat | May 27/06 (Sat) | 5:00pm | COUNTY FIELDS 3 | BROOKLYN CADETS 2 | BLBA 30'S 12 | W (32 - 9 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 10/06 (Mon) | 5:00pm | GRIFFITH FIELD | WALDEN VIKINGS 1 | BLBA 30'S 16 | W (33 - 9 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 12/06 (Wed) | 5:00pm | POLO GROUNDS | EXETER CARDINALS 3 | BLBA 30'S 9 | W (34 - 9 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 5/06 (Sat) | 5:00pm | BICENTENNIAL PARK WEST | Capitol Juniors 3 | BLBA 0 | - |
Sun | Jun 24/07 (Sun) | 5:00pm | JUPITER, FL | DALLAS PANTHERS 1 | BLBA 30'S 2 | W (35 - 9 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 10/06 (Sat) | 5:15pm | HAMBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL | TRI-TOWNSHIP DRAGONS 2 | BLBA 30'S 6 | W (36 - 9 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 17/07 (Sun) | 5:30pm | VA SPORTS COMPLEX #1 | SHOREBIRDS 1 | BLBA 30'S 6 | W (37 - 9 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 7/07 (Sat) | 5:30pm | WEST CHESTER UNIV | BLBA 30'S 5 | ASBA 3 | W (38 - 9 - 1) |
Thu | Aug 2/07 (Thu) | 5:30pm | EAST COBB 2 | BLBA 30'S 11 | GREAT LAKES EAGLES 13 | L (38 - 10 - 1) |
Sun | May 22/05 (Sun) | 6:00pm | RIPKEN STADIUM | LARCHMONT TIGERS 9 | DEEP RUN 7 | - |
Sat | Apr 29/06 (Sat) | 6:00pm | ECTB STADIUM | HOWARD CTY RAIDERS 1 | BLBA 30'S 7 | W (39 - 10 - 1) |
Sun | May 14/06 (Sun) | 6:00pm | ECTB STADIUM | COLONIE YANKEES 1 | BLBA 30'S 11 | W (40 - 10 - 1) |
Fri | Aug 4/06 (Fri) | 6:00pm | ECTB STADIUM | BERGEN THUNDER 2 | BLBA 13 | - |
Wed | Jun 13/07 (Wed) | 6:00pm | SUNOCO FIELD | BLBA 30'S 11 | MAPLE ZONE 2 | W (41 - 10 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 16/07 (Mon) | 6:00pm | SUNOCO FIELD | CRAWDADS 3 | BLBA 30'S 4 | W (42 - 10 - 1) |
Mon | May 30/05 (Mon) | 6:30pm | HOSTELLEY FIELD | DEEP RUN 6 | ASBA RANGERS 7 | - |
Sat | Apr 23/05 (Sat) | 7:00pm | HENRY S PARKER #5 | S. JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 7 | DEEP RUN 2 | - |
Sun | May 29/05 (Sun) | 7:00pm | HOSTELLEY FIELD | JERSEY MUCKDOGS 4 | DEEP RUN 4 | - |
Sun | Jun 19/05 (Sun) | 7:00pm | ANGELICA PARK | WORLD YACHT CLIPPERS 2 | DEEP RUN 10 | - |
Sun | Jun 17/07 (Sun) | 7:30pm | VA SPORTS COMPLEX #1 | BLBA 30'S 9 | ASBA 1 | W (43 - 10 - 1) |
Sun | May 15/05 (Sun) | 8:00am | WEST READING POOL | LANCO BLUE 4 | DEEP RUN 3 | - |
Sat | Jun 18/05 (Sat) | 8:00am | HAMBURG HS | CHESTER COUNTY BLUE CLAWS 0 | DEEP RUN 6 | - |
Sat | Jul 1/06 (Sat) | 8:00am | UNION TERRACE | ADIRONDACK HEAT 0 | BLBA 30'S 4 | W (44 - 10 - 1) |
Tue | Jul 11/06 (Tue) | 8:00am | GRIFFITH FIELD | COASTAL MARLINS 6 | BLBA 30'S 3 | L (44 - 11 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 16/07 (Sat) | 8:00am | VA SPORTS COMPLEX #4 | COMPLETE GAME 3 | BLBA 30'S 7 | W (45 - 11 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 24/07 (Sun) | 8:00am | JUPITER, FL | TEAM MIZUNO PALM BEACH 10 | BLBA 30'S 0 | L (45 - 12 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 30/07 (Mon) | 8:00pm | EAST COBB - KELL HS | LIDS-INDIANA BULLS 8 | BLBA 30'S 2 | L (45 - 13 - 1) |
Tue | Jul 31/07 (Tue) | 8:00pm | EAST COBB 1 | BLBA 30'S 13 | GEORGIA MAVERICKS 5 | W (46 - 13 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 12/05 (Sun) | 8:15pm | SATB #7 | STATEN ISLAND PADRES 4 | DEEP RUN 3 | - |
Mon | May 29/06 (Mon) | 8:30am | HAMBURG HS | HARRISBURG PIONEERS 2 | BLBA 30'S 4 | W (47 - 13 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 17/06 (Sat) | 8:30am | SATB FIELD 7 | DELMARVA BLUE HAWKS 11 | BLBA 30'S 8 | L (47 - 14 - 1) |
Tue | Jul 4/06 (Tue) | 8:30am | ECTB STADIUM | PAVECO STORM BLACK 3 | BLBA 30'S 6 | W (48 - 14 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 30/06 (Sun) | 8:30pm | ECTB STADIUM | NETHER PROVIDENCE 0 | BLBA 30'S 16 | W (49 - 14 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 11/06 (Sun) | 8:30pm | ECTB STADIUM | HARRISBURG PIONEERS 8 | BLBA 30'S 5 | L (49 - 15 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 16/05 (Sat) | 9:00am | COUNTY FIELDS 3 | DEEP RUN 5 | CRAWDADS 3 | - |
Sun | Apr 17/05 (Sun) | 9:00am | COUNTY FIELDS 3 | PA WARRIORS 4 | DEEP RUN 10 | - |
Sat | Apr 23/05 (Sat) | 9:00am | HENRY S PARKER #5 | DELAWARE ANGELS 1 | DEEP RUN 2 | - |
Sat | May 14/05 (Sat) | 9:00am | COUNTY FIELDS 3 | MORGANTOWN BASEBALL BLUE & GOLD 9 | DEEP RUN 8 | - |
Sat | Jun 11/05 (Sat) | 9:00am | SATB #9 | DELAWARE DRAGONS 3 | DEEP RUN 6 | - |
Sat | Jul 16/05 (Sat) | 9:00am | CHRISTOPHER DOCK DIRT | TALL PINES PREDATORS 15U 8 | DEEP RUN 14U 7 | - |
Thu | Jul 13/06 (Thu) | 9:00am | GRIFFITH FIELD | CAROLINA CARDINALS 1 | BLBA 30's 11 | W (50 - 15 - 1) |
Fri | Jul 14/06 (Fri) | 9:00am | POLO GROUNDS | COASTAL MARLINS 8 | BLBA 30's 6 | L (50 - 16 - 1) |
Sat | May 26/07 (Sat) | 9:00am | SUNOCO FIELD | BLBA 30'S 7 | MIDATL PROSPECTS 5 | W (51 - 16 - 1) |
Mon | May 28/07 (Mon) | 9:00am | SUNOCO FIELD | BLBA 30'S 5 | BROOKLAWN 0 | W (52 - 16 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 2/07 (Sat) | 9:00am | SATB FLD 7 | TEAM DEMARINI 1 | BLBA 30'S 12 | W (53 - 16 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 10/07 (Sun) | 9:00am | PALMYRA HS | ECKLEY REDS 7 | BLBA 30"S 11 | - |
Sat | Jul 2/05 (Sat) | 9:30am | HARFORD CC | HCYP RAIDERS 12 | DEEP RUN 9 | - |
Mon | Jul 4/05 (Mon) | 9:30am | RIPKEN STADIUM | CANON MAC KNIGHTS 5 | DEEP RUN 10 | - |
Sun | May 14/06 (Sun) | 9:30am | DIEROFF HIGH SCHOOL | HARRISBURG PIONEERS 0 | BLBA 30'S 8 | W (54 - 16 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 14/07 (Sat) | 9:30am | HAMBURG HS | BRADDOCK BEARCATS 5 | BLBA 30'S 8 | W (55 - 16 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 19/05 (Sun) | 9:30pm | ANGELICA PARK | LANCO COBRAS BLUE 7 | DEEP RUN 4 | - |
Sun | May 27/07 (Sun) | TBA | SUNOCO FIELD | SENATORS 4 | BLBA 30'S 6 | W (56 - 16 - 1) |