Admin
Attendance:
Lincoln
NE
USA
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Jun 20/08 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Dwight | Southwest 10 | Dwight Juniors 3 | W (1 - 0) |
Sun | Jun 1/08 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Hartog | Southwest 13 | East 6 | W (2 - 0) |
Sun | Jul 20/08 (Sun) | 12:00pm | State Tourney in Lincoln/ Hartog | Southwest 5 | East 7 | L (2 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 21/08 (Mon) | 7:30pm | State Tourney in Lincoln/Hartog | Southwest 9 | East 5 | W (3 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 2/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Waite Park, MN | Southwest 8 | East Twins (St. Paul), Minnesota 14 | L (3 - 2) |
Sat | Jun 28/08 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Millard West Tourney | Southwest 3 | Elkhorn 4 | L (3 - 3) |
Sun | Jun 15/08 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Elkhorn Mt. Michael | Southwest 14 | Elkhorn Mt. Michael 2 | W (4 - 3) |
Sat | Jun 14/08 (Sat) | 1:45pm | Elkhorn Mt. Michael | Southwest 10 | Fremont 5 | W (5 - 3) |
Sat | Jul 19/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | State Tourney in Lincoln | Southwest 3 | Hastings 2 | W (6 - 3) |
Sun | Jul 20/08 (Sun) | 5:00pm | State Tourney in Lincoln/ Hartog | Southwest 4 | Hastings 2 | W (7 - 3) |
Mon | Jul 14/08 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Duncan Field | Southwest 5 | Hastings 3 | W (8 - 3) |
Mon | Jul 14/08 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Duncan Field | Southwest 11 | Hastings 2 | W (9 - 3) |
Sat | Jun 14/08 (Sat) | 8:45pm | Elkhorn Mt. Michael | Southwest 9 | Keystone Sun Devils 1 | W (10 - 3) |
Sun | Jun 22/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Lyons | Southwest 12 | Lyons Juniors 0 | W (11 - 3) |
Sun | Jun 22/08 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Lyons | Southwest 14 | Lyons Juniors 8 | W (12 - 3) |
Fri | Jun 27/08 (Fri) | 12:15pm | Millard West Tourney | Southwest 1 | Millard North 3 | L (12 - 4) |
Sat | Jun 28/08 (Sat) | 2:45pm | Millard West Tourney | Southwest 5 | Millard South 14 | L (12 - 5) |
Sun | Jun 1/08 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Hartog | Southwest 10 | North Star 3 | W (13 - 5) |
Mon | Jun 30/08 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Hartog | Southwest 12 | North Star 1 | W (14 - 5) |
Fri | Jun 13/08 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Elkhorn Mt. Michael | Southwest 14 | Omaha Bryan 2 | W (15 - 5) |
Fri | Jun 13/08 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Elkhorn Mt. Michael | Southwest 6 | Omaha Roncalli 4 | W (16 - 5) |
Fri | Aug 1/08 (Fri) | 11:00am | Waite Park, MN | Southwest 7 | Ottumwa, Iowa 5 | W (17 - 5) |
Fri | Jul 4/08 (Fri) | 12:15pm | Battle of Omaha Tourney/Skutt | Southwest 6 | Papillion Monarchs 0 | W (18 - 5) |
Wed | Jun 4/08 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Woods | Southwest 7 | Pius X 1 | W (19 - 5) |
Sun | Jul 6/08 (Sun) | 11:00am | Battle of Omaha Tourney/Burke | Southwest 15 | Pius X 4 | W (20 - 5) |
Wed | Jun 25/08 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Woods | Southwest 3 | Southeast 1 | W (21 - 5) |
Wed | May 28/08 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Hartog | Northeast 0 | Southwest 4 | W (22 - 5) |
Fri | Jun 6/08 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Hartog | North Star 2 | Southwest 13 | W (23 - 5) |
Sat | Jun 7/08 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Hartog | Southeast 4 | Southwest 3 | L (23 - 6) |
Sat | Jun 7/08 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Hartog | Southeast 0 | Southwest 9 | W (24 - 6) |
Tue | Jun 10/08 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Hartog | Northeast 0 | Southwest 11 | W (25 - 6) |
Wed | Jun 11/08 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Hartog | East 3 | Southwest 11 | W (26 - 6) |
Tue | Jul 1/08 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Hartog | East 10 | Southwest 5 | L (26 - 7) |
Fri | Jul 4/08 (Fri) | 2:30pm | Battle of Omaha Tourney/Skutt | Omaha Skutt 11 | Southwest 19 | W (27 - 7) |
Tue | Jul 8/08 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Hartog | Pius X 0 | Southwest 8 | W (28 - 7) |
Wed | Jul 9/08 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Hartog | Pius X 0 | Southwest 8 | W (29 - 7) |
Sat | Jul 12/08 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Lincoln District Tourney | Northeast 5 | Southwest 14 | W (30 - 7) |
Sun | Jul 13/08 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Lincoln District Tourney | East 5 | Southwest 2 | L (30 - 8) |
Mon | Jul 21/08 (Mon) | 5:00pm | State Tourney in Lincoln/Hartog | East 7 | Southwest 8 | W (31 - 8) |
Sat | Jul 5/08 (Sat) | 4:45pm | Battle of Omaha Tourney/Burke | Omaha Cardinals 2 | Southwest 13 | W (32 - 8) |
Mon | Jun 23/08 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Hartog | Northeast 1 | Southwest 15 | W (33 - 8) |
Sun | Jul 6/08 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Battle of Omaha Tourney/Burke | East 4 | Southwest 16 | W (34 - 8) |
Sun | Jul 13/08 (Sun) | 8:30pm | Lincoln District Tourney | Northeast 9 | Southwest 12 | W (35 - 8) |
Mon | Aug 4/08 (Mon) | 11:00am | Waite Park, MN | Bismarck, North Dakota 4 | Southwest 5 | W (36 - 8) |
Mon | Aug 4/08 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Waite Park, MN | Ottumwa, Iowa 3 | Southwest 8 | W (37 - 8) |
Tue | Aug 5/08 (Tue) | 11:00am | Waite Park, MN | Waite Park, Minnesota 2 | Southwest 0 | L (37 - 9) |
Sat | May 31/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Wakefield/Eaton Field | Southwest 3 | Wakefield Juniors 12 | L (37 - 10) |
Sat | May 31/08 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Wakefield/Eaton Field | Southwest 4 | Wakefield Juniors 9 | L (37 - 11) |
|
|